Войти

Кубок Ленинградской области

Кубок Ленинградской области
победитель финалист
1946 ... Гатчина «Локомотив» Волхов
1947 ЛОС ДСО «Динамо» Ленинградская обл. ... Парголовский р-н
1948 ... Выборг ... Гатчина
1949 ДО Выборг «Спартак» Павловск
1950 ДО-2 Выборг «Динамо» Ломоносов
1951 ДО-2 Выборг (2) ... Приозерск
1952 ДО Выборг (2) ... Кронштадт
1953 ... Кронштадт ... Мгинский р-н
1954 «Авангард» Ломоносов «Металлург» Волхов
1955 ... Выборг (2) «Спартак» Гатчина
1956 «Металлург» Волхов ... Выборг
1957 «Металлург» Волхов (2) «Авангард» Ломоносов
1958 «Металлург» Волхов (3) «Парус» Выборг
1959 «Металлург» Бокситогорск «Энергия» Выборг
1960 «Труд» Сланцы «Шахта №1» Сланцы
1961 «Морской завод» Кронштадт «Авангард» Выборг
1962 «Труд» Сланцы (2) «Авангард» Выборг
1963 «Труд» Сланцы (3) «Спартак» Ломоносов
1964 «Труд» Сланцы (4) «Металлург» Волхов
1965 «Металлург» Бокситогорск (2) «Авангард» Выборг
1966 «Металлург» Пикалёво «Труд» Сланцы
1967 «Металлург» Бокситогорск (3) «Труд» Сланцы
1968 «Звезда» Выборг «Металлург» Волхов
1969 «Звезда» Выборг (2) «Металлург» Бокситогорск
1970 «Звезда» Выборг (3) «Металлург» Бокситогорск
1971 «Металлург» Пикалёво (2) «Химик» Сланцы
1972 «Авангард» Выборг «Металлург» Бокситогорск
1973 «Химик» Сланцы (5) «Металлург» Волхов
1974 «Металлург» Волхов (4) «Металлург» Пикалёво
1975 «Авангард» Выборг (2) «Металлург» Пикалёво
1976 «Авангард» Выборг (3) «Фосфорит» Кингисепп
1977 «Авангард» Выборг (4) «Шахтёр» Сланцы
1978 «Металлург» Пикалёво (3) «Шахтёр» Сланцы
1979 «Авангард» Выборг (5) «Металлург» Пикалёво
1980 «Авангард» Выборг (6) «Металлург» Пикалёво
1981 «Авангард» Выборг (7) «Фосфорит» Кингисепп
1982 «Металлург» Пикалёво (4) «Авангард» Выборг
1983 «Авангард» Выборг (8) «Металлург» Пикалёво
1984 «Авангард» Выборг (9) «Нева» Павлово
1985 «Шахтёр» Сланцы «Строитель» Сосновый Бор
1986 «Металлург» Пикалёво (5) «Кировец» Тихвин
1987 «Металлург» Пикалёво (6) «Буревестник» Гатчина
1988 «Металлург» Пикалёво (7) «Нева» Павлово
1989 «Кировец» Тихвин «Фосфорит» Кингисепп
1990 «Металлург» Пикалёво (8) «Водник» Петрокрепость
1991 «Строитель» Гатчина «Фосфорит» Кингисепп
1992 «Металлург» Пикалёво (9) «Кировец» Тихвин
1993 «Металлург» Пикалёво (10) «Нева» Павлово
1994 «Фиеста» Кингисепп «Металлург» Волхов
1995 «Нева» Павлово «Фиеста» Кингисепп
1996 «Фиеста» Кингисепп (2) «Нева» Павлово
1997 «Перспектива» Приозерск «Фаворит» Выборг
1998 «Фаворит» Выборг «Фосфорит» Кингисепп
1999 «Металлург» Пикалёво (11) «Фаворит-Д» Выборг
2000 «Фаворит» Выборг (2) «Металлург» Волхов
2001 «Ижора» Ивановка «Фаворит» Выборг
2002 «Фаворит» Выборг (3) «Эра-Катерпиллер» Тосно
2003 «Ижора» Ивановка (2) «Кировец» Тихвин
2004 «ПСЖ» Гатчина «Фаворит» Выборг
2005 «Фаворит» Выборг (4) «Металлург» Пикалёво
2006 «Ижора-Гатчина» Ивановка (3) «Фаворит» Выборг
2007 «Фаворит» Выборг (5) «Ижора» Ивановка
2008 «Ижора-ПСЖ» Ивановка (4) «Руан-Нева» Кировск
2009 «Руан» Тосно «Еврострой» Всеволожск
2010 «Руан» Тосно (2) «Фаворит» Выборг
2011 «ФШМ-Виктория» Гатчина «МВС-Агро» Тосно
2012 «Фаворит» Выборг (6) «Металлург-ТФЗ» Тихвин
2013 «Фаворит» Выборг (7) «Тосно» Тосно
2014 «Фосфорит» Кингисепп «Эликорт-ГМР» Гатчина
2015 «Фаворит» Выборг (8) «ЛАЗ» Луга
2016 «ЛАЗ» Луга «Металлург-БМР» Бокситогорский р-н