Войти

Кубок Московской области

Кубок Московской области
победитель финалист
1948 «Красное Знамя» Павловский Посад «Зенит» Красногорск
1954 «Локомотив» Бабушкин «Красное Знамя» Орехово-Зуево
1955 «Красное Знамя» Орехово-Зуево «Энергия» Кашира
победитель
1956 «Зенит» Красногорск
1960 «Сатурн» Раменское
победитель финалист
1961 «Труд» Ступино «Труд» Фрязино
1962 «Сатурн» Раменское (2) «Карболит» Орехово-Зуево
1963 «Труд» Ступино (2) «Труд» Фрязино
1965 «Труд» Фрязино «Вымпел» Калининград
1966 «Машиностроитель» Балашиха «Зоркий» Красногорск
победитель
1967 «Олимп» Фрязино
победитель финалист
1968 «Ока» Ступино (3) «Рошаль» Рошаль
1970 «Машиностроитель» Ступино «Химик» Клин
1974 «Сатурн» Раменское (3) «Ока» Коломна
1975 «Ока» Коломна «Сатурн» Раменское
1979 «Динамо» Кашира «Ока» Коломна
1983 «Ока» Коломна (2) «Урожай» Останкино
1987 «Сатурн» Раменское (4) «Торгмаш» Люберцы
1988 «Торпедо» Мытищи «Торгмаш» Люберцы
1989 «Прогресс» Ступино «Кристалл» Лыткарино
1990 «Авангард» Коломна «Шелковик» Щёлково
1994 «Фабус» Бронницы «Новатор» Химки
1995 «Новатор» Химки «Динамо-ОВД» Шатура
победитель
1997 «Гигант» Воскресенск
1999 «Истра» Истра
победитель финалист
2001 «Энергия» Хотьково «Белая дача» Котельники
победитель
2002 «Белая дача» Котельники
победитель финалист
2003 «Белая дача» Котельники (2) «Зенит» Томилино
2004 «Фортуна» Мытищи «Металлист» Домодедово
2005 «Фортуна» Мытищи (2) «Истра» Истра
2006 «Выбор» Одинцово «Химик» Орехово-Зуево
2007 «Олимп» Фрязино (2) «Гвардия» Волоколамск
2008 «Мытищи» Мытищи «Каскад» Щёлково
2009 «Металлист» Домодедово «Каскад» Щёлково
2010 «Кристалл» Климовск ДЮСШ «Спартак» Щёлково
2011 «Коломна-Д» Коломна «Веста» Королёв
2012 «Джилекс» Климовск «Веста» Королёв
2013 «Металлист» Домодедово (2) «Олимп» Хотьково
2014 «Металлист» Домодедово (3) «Сергиев Посад» Сергиев Посад
2015 «Красково» Красково «Легион» Ивантеевка
2016 «Металлист» Домодедово (4) «Легион» Ивантеевка
2017 СШ Шатура СШ «Волна» Дубна
2018 СШ «Лыткарино» Лыткарино «Химик» Клин
2019 «Олимп» Хотьково (2) «Кампина» Ступино