Кубок Приморского края

Кубок Приморского края
победитель финалист
1946 ВПУ Владивосток «Локомотив» Уссурийск
1947 «Локомотив» Уссурийск «Динамо» Владивосток
1948 «Стахановец» Владивосток «Локомотив» Уссурийск
1949 «Сталинградец» Уссурийск «Динамо» Владивосток
1950 СКА Уссурийск «Динамо» Владивосток
1951 СКА Уссурийск (2) «Строитель» Владивосток
1952 «Стахановец» Владивосток (2) «Локомотив» Уссурийск
1953 «Динамо» Владивосток «Комсомолец» Арсеньев
1954 «Динамо» Владивосток (2) «Авиатор» Воздвиженка
1955 «Динамо» Владивосток (3) «Локомотив» Уссурийск
1956 «Динамо» Владивосток (4) «Луч» Владивосток
1957 СК ТОФ Владивосток «Луч» Владивосток
1958 «Динамо» Владивосток (5) «Автомобилист» Владивосток
1959 «Динамо» Владивосток (6) СК ТОФ Владивосток
1960 «ЦШЗ» Спасск-Дальний СК ТОФ Владивосток
1961 «Динамо» Владивосток (7) ГВС Владивосток
1962 «Динамо» Владивосток (8) «Приморец» Уссурийск
1963 «Авангард» Арсеньев «Приморец» Уссурийск
1964 «Океан» Владивосток «Водник» Находка
1965 «Водник» Находка «Динамо» Владивосток
1966 «Восток» Арсеньев «Водник» Находка
1967 «Авангард» Арсеньев (2) «Водник» Находка
1968 «Динамо» Владивосток (9) «Угольщик» Артём
1969 «Горняк» Дальнегорск «Строитель» Владивосток
1970 «Горняк» Дальнегорск (2) «Звезда» Смоляниново
1971 «Дальзавод» Владивосток «Приморец» Уссурийск
1972 «Дальзавод» Владивосток (2) «Гранит» Дальнегорск
1973 «Гранит» Дальнегорск «Дальзавод» Владивосток
1974 «Гранит» Дальнегорск (2) «Угольщик» Артём
1975 «Дальзавод» Владивосток (3) «Гранит» Дальнегорск
1976 «Дальзавод» Владивосток (4) «Гранит» Дальнегорск
1977 «Дальзавод» Владивосток (5) «Гранит» Дальнегорск
1978 «Дальзавод» Владивосток (6) «Локомотив» Уссурийск
1979 «Локомотив» Уссурийск (2) «Дальзавод» Владивосток
1980 «Локомотив» Уссурийск (3) «Дальзавод» Владивосток
1981 «Дальзавод» Владивосток (7) «Восход» Владивосток
1982 «Океан» Находка «Гранит» Дальнегорск
1983 «Океан» Находка (2) «Дальзавод» Владивосток
1984 «Гранит» Дальнегорск (3) «Океан» Находка
1985 «Океан» Находка (3) «Локомотив» Уссурийск
1986 «Локомотив» Уссурийск (4) «Восход» Владивосток
1987 «Авангард» Арсеньев (3) «Приморец» Смоляниново
1988 «Портовик» Владивосток «Локомотив» Уссурийск
1989 «Рыбак» Находка «Портовик» Владивосток
1990 «Портовик» Владивосток (2) «Локомотив» Уссурийск
1991 «Мебельщик» Лесозаводск «Рыбак» Находка
1992 «Локомотив» Уссурийск (5) «Восход» Владивосток
1993 «Авангард» Арсеньев (4) «Восход» Владивосток
1994 «Шахтёр» Артём «Авангард» Арсеньев
1995 «Росинкас» Владивосток «Восход» Владивосток
1996 «Росинкас» Владивосток (2) «Автомобилист» Владивосток
1997 «Автомобилист» Покровка «Шахтёр-СУЭК» Новошахтинский
1998 «Автомобилист» Владивосток «Росинкас» Владивосток
1999 «Локомотив» Уссурийск (6) «Авиатор» Артём
2000 «Автомобилист» Владивосток (2) «Авиатор» Артём
2001 «Владрыбпорт» Владивосток «Динамо» Большой Камень
2002 «Локомотив» Уссурийск (7) «Владрыбпорт» Владивосток
2003 «Локомотив» Уссурийск (8) «Сучан» Партизанск
2004 «Локомотив» Ружино «Владрыбпорт» Владивосток
2005 «Авиатор» Артём «Локомотив» Ружино
2006 «Мостовик-Приморье» Уссурийск «ЛуТЭК-Энергия» Лучегорск
2007 «ЛуТЭК-Энергия» Лучегорск «Локомотив-Лесной квартал» Уссурийск
2008 «ЛуТЭК-Энергия» Лучегорск (2) «Мостовик-Приморье» Уссурийск
2009 «ЛуТЭК-Энергия» Лучегорск (3) «Мостовик-Приморье» Уссурийск
2010 «ЛуТЭК-Энергия» Лучегорск (4) «Авиатор» Артём
2011 «ЛуТЭК-Энергия» Лучегорск (5) «Океан» Находка
2012 «ЛуТЭК-Энергия» Лучегорск (6) «Портовик» Владивосток
2013 «ЛуТЭК-Энергия» Лучегорск (7) «Океан» Находка
2014 «ЛуТЭК-Энергия» Лучегорск (8) «Океан» Находка
2015 «Факел» Славянка «ЛуТЭК-Энергия» Лучегорск