Кубок Псковской области

Кубок Псковской области
победитель финалист
1946 «Локомотив» Псков «Динамо» Остров
1950 «Спартак» Псков ДО Остров
1951 ДО Остров н/и
1952 «Локомотив» Дно «Псков-1» Псков
1953 «Искра» Печоры «Локомотив» Дно
1954 «Псков-1» Псков «Ляды» Ляды
1956 «Локомотив» Дно (2) «Авторемзавод» Псков
1957 ДО Остров (2) н/и
1958 «Торфмаш» Великие Луки ? Псковский
1959 ДО Остров (3) «Торфмаш» Великие Луки
1960 «Торфмаш» Великие Луки (2) ПДО Псков
1961 «Псковский гарнизон» Псков «Динамо» Великие Луки
1962 «Автотрест» Псков «Авторемзавод» Псков
1963 «В/ч № 35600» Остров н/и
1964 «Динамо» Псков «Автомобилист» Псков
1965 «Псковмаш» Псков ПДО Псков
1966 «Темп» Псков «Динамо» Псков
1967 «Динамо» Псков (2) «Машиностроитель» Псков
1968 «Машиностроитель» Псков «Заря» Великие Луки
1969 «Машиностроитель» Псков (2) ? Остров
1970 «Машиностроитель» Псков (3) «Луки-Энергия» Великие Луки
1971 «Машиностроитель» Псков (4) н/и
1972 «Машиностроитель» Псков (5) «Электрон» Псков
1973 «Электрон» Псков «Чайка» Великие Луки
1974 «Луки-Энергия» Великие Луки «Электрон» Псков
1975 «Остров» Остров «Луки-Энергия» Великие Луки
1976 «Прогресс» Псков «Электрон» Псков
1977 «Прогресс» Псков (2) «Луки-Энергия» Великие Луки
1978 «Луки-Энергия» Великие Луки (2) «Машиностроитель» Псков
1979 «Машиностроитель» Псков (6) «Металлист» Невель
1980 «Труд» Псков «Луки-Энергия» Великие Луки
1981 «Прогресс» Псков (3) «Машиностроитель» Псков
1982 «Чайка» Великие Луки «Машиностроитель» Псков
1983 «Машиностроитель» Псков (7) «Чайка» Великие Луки
1984 «Прогресс» Псков (4) «Чайка» Великие Луки
1985 «Машиностроитель» Псков (8) «Чайка» Великие Луки
1986 «Прогресс» Псков (5) «Машиностроитель» Псков
1987 «Луки-Энергия» Великие Луки (3) «Прогресс» Псков
1988 «Металлист» Невель «Машиностроитель» Псков
1991 «Искра-Юность-Псковгражданпроект» Псков «Энергия» Великие Луки
1992 «Машиностроитель» Псков (9) «Энергия» Великие Луки
1993 «Машиностроитель» Псков (10) «Энергия» Великие Луки
1997 «Самшит» Псков «Невель» Невель
2001 «Темп-Таможня» Печоры «Гранит» Великие Луки
2002 «Псков-747-М» Псков «Шелонь» Порхов
2003 «Радикал» Псков «Гранит» Великие Луки
2004 «Луки-СКИФ» Великие Луки «Псков-747-М» Псков
2006 Финальный матч не состоялся.
2007 «ВДВ-Купол» Псков «Велмаш» Великие Луки
2008 «Стрела – Единая Россия» Псков «Локня» Локня
2009 «ВДВ-Купол» Псков (2) «Экспресс» Великие Луки
2010 «ВДВ-Купол» Псков (3) «Экспресс» Великие Луки
2011 «ДЮЦСП-Псков-747» Псков «Сокол» Новосокольники
2012 «ВДВ-Купол» Псков (4) «Псков-747-М» Псков
2013 «Псков-747-М» Псков (2) «Экспресс» Великие Луки
2014 «Экспресс» Великие Луки «ВДВ-Купол» Псков
2015 «Экспресс» Великие Луки (2) «ВДВ-Купол» Псков