Войти

Кубок Республики Бурятия

Кубок Республики Бурятия
победитель финалист
1947 «Дзержинец» Улан-Удэ «Авангард» Улан-Удэ
1949 «Авангард» Улан-Удэ н/и
1950 «Локомотив» Улан-Удэ «Красная звезда» Улан-Удэ
1951 «Динамо» Улан-Удэ «Пищевик» Улан-Удэ
1952 «Байкал» Улан-Удэ «Пищевик» Улан-Удэ
1953 «Локомотив» Улан-Удэ (2) «Байкал» Улан-Удэ
1954 «Байкал» Улан-Удэ (2) «Знамя» Улан-Удэ
1955 «Локомотив» Улан-Удэ (3) «Звезда» Улан-Удэ
1956 «Звезда» Улан-Удэ «Буревестник» Улан-Удэ
1957 «Байкал» Улан-Удэ (3) «Звезда» Улан-Удэ
1960 «Труд» Улан-Удэ «Металлург» Закаменск
1961 «Локомотив» Улан-Удэ (4) «Текстильщик» Улан-Удэ
1962 «Байкал» Улан-Удэ (4) «Электромашина» Улан-Удэ
1963 «Электромашина» Улан-Удэ «Молот» Улан-Удэ
1964 «Электромашина» Улан-Удэ (2) «Пищевик» Улан-Удэ
1965 «Байкал» Улан-Удэ (5) «Локомотив» Улан-Удэ
1966 «Локомотив» Улан-Удэ (5) СК ЛВРЗ Улан-Удэ
1967 «Байкал» Улан-Удэ (6) «Торпедо» Улан-Удэ
1968 «Байкал» Улан-Удэ (7) СК ЛВРЗ Улан-Удэ
1969 СК ЛВРЗ Улан-Удэ «Локомотив» Улан-Удэ
1970 «Байкал» Улан-Удэ (8) СК ЛВРЗ Улан-Удэ
1971 «Байкал» Улан-Удэ (9) «Локомотив» Улан-Удэ
победитель
1972 «Локомотив» Улан-Удэ (6)
победитель финалист
1973 «Группа подготовки Селенга» Улан-Удэ СК ЛВРЗ Улан-Удэ
1974 «Локомотив» Улан-Удэ (7) «Забайкалец» Улан-Удэ
1975 «Локомотив» Улан-Удэ (8) «Забайкалец» Улан-Удэ
1976 «Забайкалец» Улан-Удэ «Текстильщик» Улан-Удэ
1977 «Локомотив» Улан-Удэ (9) «Текстильщик» Улан-Удэ
1978 «Забайкалец» Улан-Удэ (2) «Локомотив» Улан-Удэ
1979 «Восход» Онохой «Пищевик» Улан-Удэ
1980 «Локомотив» Улан-Удэ (10) СК ЛВРЗ Улан-Удэ
1985 СК ЛВРЗ Улан-Удэ (2) «Локомотив» Улан-Удэ
1986 «Забайкалец» Улан-Удэ (3) «Восход» Онохой
1987 «Шахтёр» Гусиноозёрск «Торпедо» Улан-Удэ
1988 «Забайкалец» Улан-Удэ (4) «Шахтёр» Гусиноозёрск
1989 «Локомотив» Улан-Удэ (11) СК ЛВРЗ Улан-Удэ
1990 «Забайкалец» Улан-Удэ (5) СК ЛВРЗ Улан-Удэ
1991 «Восход» Онохой (2) «Локомотив» Улан-Удэ
1992 «Мотор-АВЗ» Улан-Удэ «Динамо» Онохой
1994 «Мотор» Улан-Удэ н/и
1995 «Мотор» Улан-Удэ (2) СК ЛВРЗ Улан-Удэ
1996 «Мотор» Улан-Удэ (3) н/и
1997 «Тепловик» Улан-Удэ «Импульс» Улан-Удэ
1998 «Шахтёр» Саган-Нур «Импульс» Улан-Удэ
1999 «Тепловик» Улан-Удэ (2) «Импульс» Улан-Удэ
2000 «Тепловик» Улан-Удэ (3) «Шахтёр» Саган-Нур
2001 «Импульс» Улан-Удэ «Тепловик» Улан-Удэ
2002 «Шахтёр» Саган-Нур (2) «Коммунальник-Дивизионная» Улан-Удэ
2003 «Штурм» Улан-Удэ «Селенга» Улан-Удэ
2004 «Коммунальник» Улан-Удэ «ВСГТУ» Улан-Удэ
2005 «Коммунальник» Улан-Удэ (2) «Тепловик» Улан-Удэ
2006 «ВСГТУ» Улан-Удэ «БГУ» Улан-Удэ
2007 «Коммунальник» Улан-Удэ (3) «Локомотив» Улан-Удэ
2008 «ВСГТУ» Улан-Удэ (2) «БГУ» Улан-Удэ
2009 «Локомотив» Улан-Удэ (12) «Кабанск» Кабанск
2010 «Локомотив» Улан-Удэ (13) «Восход» Онохой
2011 «Недра Бурятии - Мегаполис» Улан-Удэ «Дорожник» Улан-Удэ
2012 «Дорожник-ЗБСМ-42» Улан-Удэ «Байкалжилстрой» Улан-Удэ
2013 «Дорожник» Улан-Удэ (2) «Локомотив» Улан-Удэ
2014 «ВСГУТУ» Улан-Удэ (3) «БГУ» Улан-Удэ