Войти

Кубок Дагестанской АССР

Кубок Республики Дагестан
победитель
1938 «Темп» Махачкала
1939 «Динамо» Махачкала
1940 «Динамо» Махачкала (2)
1945 «Динамо» Махачкала (3)
1946 «Динамо» Махачкала (4)
1947 «Динамо» Махачкала (5)
победитель финалист
1948 «Спартак» Хасавюрт «Динамо» Махачкала
победитель
1949 «Судостроитель» Каспийск
1950 «Динамо» Махачкала (6)
1951 «Динамо» Махачкала (7)
1952 «Динамо» Махачкала (8)
1953 «Динамо» Махачкала (9)
1954 «Динамо» Махачкала (10)
1955 «Спартак» Дербент
1956 «Авангард» Каспийск
1957 «Динамо» Махачкала (11)
1958 «Темп» Махачкала (12)
1960 «Урожай» Дербент
1961 «Труд» Каспийск
победитель финалист
1962 «Труд» Каспийск (2) ? Дербент
1963 «Дагэлектромаш» Махачкала «Спартак» Хасавюрт
победитель
1964 «Дагэлектромаш» Махачкала (2)
победитель финалист
1965 «Спартак» Хасавюрт (2) «Труд» Каспийск
победитель
1966 «Труд» Каспийск (3)
1967 «Дагэлектромаш» Махачкала (3)
1968 «Дагэлектромаш» Махачкала (4)
победитель финалист
1969 «Урожай» Хасавюрт «Судостроитель» Махачкала
победитель
1970 «Труд» Каспийск (4)
1971 «Труд» Каспийск (5)
1972 «Труд» Каспийск (6)
1973 «Труд» Каспийск (7)
победитель финалист
1974 «Спартак» Хасавюрт (3) «Пищевик» Дербент
победитель
1975 «Луч» Махачкала
1976 «Дизелист» Каспийск (8)
1977 «Луч» Махачкала (2)
1978 «Дизелист» Каспийск (9)
1979 «Заря» Каспийск
1980 «Автомобилист» Махачкала
1981 «Автомобилист» Махачкала (2)
1982 «Заря» Каспийск (2)
1983 «Автомобилист» Махачкала (3)
1984 «Терек» Кизляр
1986 «Сепаратор» Махачкала
победитель финалист
1987 «Спартак» Хасавюрт (4) «Сепаратор» Махачкала
1989 «Спартак» Хасавюрт (5) «Связист» Махачкала
победитель
1990 «Связист» Махачкала
1991 «Судостроитель» Махачкала
победитель финалист
1992 «Спартак» Хасавюрт (6) «Анжи» Махачкала
1993 «Судостроитель» Махачкала (2) «Спартак» Хасавюрт
победитель
1994 «Спартак» Хасавюрт (7)
победитель финалист
1996 «СКА-Темирхан-Шура» Буйнакск «Спартак» Хасавюрт
победитель
1999 «Спартак» Хасавюрт (8)
2000 «Уздан» Махачкала
победитель финалист
2002 РСДЮШОР-2 Махачкала «Дагнефть» Махачкала
2003 «Хасавюрт» Хасавюрт «Избербаш» Избербаш
2005 «Дагдизель» Каспийск «Автомобилист» Махачкала
победитель
2007 «Избербаш» Избербаш
победитель финалист
2008 «Фортуна» Махачкала «Киргу» Махачкала
2009 «Сана» Новый Костек «СКА-Темирхан-Шура» Буйнакск
2010 «СКА-Темирхан-Шура» Буйнакск (2) «Избербаш» Избербаш
2011 «Спартак» Хасавюрт (9) «Леки» Магарамкент
2013 «Сана» Новый Костек (2) «Судостроитель» Махачкала
2014 «Хасавюрт» Хасавюрт (2) «Даймохк» Хасавюрт
2016 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала УОР Каспийск