Войти

Кубок Карело-Финской ССР

Кубок Республики Карелия
победитель финалист
1939 «Петрозаводский гарнизон» Петрозаводск «Энтузиаст» Беломорск
1948 «Динамо» Петрозаводск «Локомотив» Петрозаводск
1949 «Динамо» Петрозаводск (2) «Локомотив» Петрозаводск
1950 ОДО Петрозаводск «Динамо» Петрозаводск
1951 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск «Динамо» Петрозаводск
1953 «Динамо» Петрозаводск (3) «Сортавала» Сортавала
победитель
1954 «Динамо» Петрозаводск (4)
победитель финалист
1955 ОДО Петрозаводск (2) «Динамо» Петрозаводск
1961 ДО Петрозаводск «Динамо» Петрозаводск
победитель
1962 «Сокол» Петрозаводск
1963 «Звезда» Сортавала
победитель финалист
1964 «Ладога» Сортавала «Сегежа» Сегежа
победитель
1967 «Динамо» Сортавала
1972 «Буревестник» Петрозаводск
1974 «Буревестник» Петрозаводск (2)
1975 «Трактор» Петрозаводск
1976 «Целлюлозник» Петрозаводск
1978 «Машиностроитель» Петрозаводск
1979 «Машиностроитель» Петрозаводск (2)
1986 «Строитель» Олонец
победитель финалист
1988 «Радиозавод» Петрозаводск «Машиностроитель» Петрозаводск
победитель
1990 «Динамо» Реболы
победитель финалист
1992 «Локомотив» Кемь «Геолог» Медвежьегорск
1997 «Мясокомбинат» Петрозаводск «ДЮСШ-7-АвтоСпецТранс» Петрозаводск
1998 ГТС Петрозаводск «Автоколонна-1126» Петрозаводск
1999 ГТС Петрозаводск (2) «Мясокомбинат» Петрозаводск
2000 «ДЮСШ-7-АвтоСпецТранс» Петрозаводск «Мясокомбинат» Петрозаводск
2001 «Автоколонна-1126» Петрозаводск «Невская Косметика» Петрозаводск
2002 «Карал» Надвоицы «Олония» Олонец
2003 «Алви» Пряжа «Карал» Надвоицы
2006 «Карал» Надвоицы (2) «Свят» Пряжа
2007 «Карал» Надвоицы (3) «Свят» Пряжа
2008 «Северный колледж» Сегежа «Автоспецтранс» Петрозаводск
2009 «Автоспецтранс» Петрозаводск «Лахденпохья» Лахденпохья
2010 «ДЮСШ-7-АвтоСпецТранс» Петрозаводск (2) «Сегежа» Сегежа
2011 «АСТ-Карелия» Петрозаводск (2) «Сегежа» Сегежа
2012 «МВД» Петрозаводск «Костомукша» Костомукша
2013 «Триумф» Петрозаводск «Стройавтотранс» Петрозаводск
2014 «Триумф» Петрозаводск (2) «Стройавтотранс» Петрозаводск
2015 «Триумф» Петрозаводск (3) «Медгора» Медвежьегорск