Войти

Кубок Свердловской области

Кубок Свердловской области
победитель финалист
1943 «Дзержинец» Нижний Тагил «Цветные металлы» Каменск-Уральский
1944 «Дзержинец» Нижний Тагил (2) «Цветные металлы» Каменск-Уральский
1945 «Дзержинец» Нижний Тагил (3) «Цветные металлы» Каменск-Уральский
победитель
1946 «Металлург Востока» Первоуральск
победитель финалист
1947 «Цветные металлы» Каменск-Уральский «Труд» (РММЗ) Ревда
1948 «Металлург» Ревда «Энергия» Каменск-Уральский
1949 «Металлург» Ревда (2) «Цветмет» Красноуральск
1950 «Металлург Востока» Нижний Тагил «Металлург» Ревда
1951 «Металлург Востока» Нижний Тагил (2) «Металлург» (УАЗ) Каменск-Уральский
1952 «Металлург» Ревда (3) «Металлург» Серов
1953 «Авангард» Нижний Тагил (4) «Крылья Советов» Каменск-Уральский
1954 «Металлург Востока» Нижний Тагил (3) «СУГРЭС» Среднеуральск
1955 Первоуральск Нижний Тагил
1956 «Авангард» Нижний Тагил (5) «Металлург» (НТЗ) Первоуральск
1957 «Металлург» (УАЗ) Каменск-Уральский (2) «Металлург» (НТЗ) Первоуральск
победитель 2 место 3 место
1958 «Металлург» (УАЗ) Каменск-Уральский (3) «Старт» Верхняя Салда «Труд» Краснотурьинск
победитель финалист
1959 «Металлург» (УАЗ) Каменск-Уральский (4) «Металлург» (СТЗ) Каменск-Уральский
1960 «Строитель» Асбест «Шахтёр» Волчанск
победитель
1961 СКА Свердловск
победитель финалист
1962 «Уктус» Свердловск «Труд» Алапаевск
1963 «Труд» Верхняя Пышма «Металлург» Алапаевск
1964 «Темп» Каменск-Уральский «Горняк» Нижний Тагил
1965 «Горняк» Кушва «Труд» Краснотурьинск
1966 «Северский трубник» Полевской «Труд» Краснотурьинск
1967 «Уральский трубник» Первоуральск (2) «Факел» Лесной
1968 «Высокогорец» Нижний Тагил «Уральский трубник» Первоуральск
1969 «Металлург» Алапаевск «Высокогорец» Нижний Тагил
1970 «Темп» Каменск-Уральский (2) «Горняк» Североуральск
1971 «Старт» Верхняя Салда «Темп» Каменск-Уральский
1972 «Кедр» Свердловск-44 «Калининец» Свердловск
1973 «Темп» Каменск-Уральский (3) «Высокогорец» Нижний Тагил
1974 «Спутник» Нижний Тагил (6) «Ураласбест» Асбест
1975 «Спутник» Нижний Тагил (7) «Кедр» Свердловск-44
1976 «Высокогорец» Нижний Тагил (2) «Спутник» Нижний Тагил
1977 «Горняк» Качканар «Кедр» Свердловск-44
1978 «Горняк» Качканар (2) «Высокогорец» Нижний Тагил
1979 «Трубник» Каменск-Уральский «Высокогорец» Нижний Тагил
1980 «Высокогорец» Нижний Тагил (3) «Металлург» Реж
1981 «Трубник» Каменск-Уральский (2) «Высокогорец» Нижний Тагил
1982 «Калининец» Свердловск «Горняк» Качканар
1983 «Высокогорец» Нижний Тагил (4) «Трубник» Каменск-Уральский
1984 «Румб» Каменск-Уральский «Спутник» Нижний Тагил
1985 «Урал» Ирбит «Спутник» Нижний Тагил
1986 «Спутник» Нижний Тагил (8) «Урал» Ирбит
1987 «Трубник» Каменск-Уральский (3) «Румб» Каменск-Уральский
1988 «Высокогорец» Нижний Тагил (5) «Урал» Ирбит
1989 «Трубник» Каменск-Уральский (4) «Высокогорец» Нижний Тагил
1990 «Высокогорец» Нижний Тагил (6) «Спутник» Нижний Тагил
1991 «Горняк» Качканар (3) «Трубник» Каменск-Уральский
1992 «Трубник» Каменск-Уральский (5) «Высокогорец» Нижний Тагил
1993 «Трубник» Каменск-Уральский (6) «Спутник» Нижний Тагил
1994 «Высокогорец» Нижний Тагил (7) «Михалюм» Михайловск
1995 «Михалюм» Михайловск «Северский трубник» Полевской
1996 «Динур» Первоуральск «Урал» Ирбит
1997 «Урал» Ирбит (2) «Динур» Первоуральск
1998 «Динур» Первоуральск (2) «Металлург» Реж
1999 «Кедр» Новоуральск (2) «Динур» Первоуральск
2000 «Алапаевск» Алапаевск «Ураласбест» Асбест
2001 «ВИЗ-Синара» Екатеринбург «Ява-Кедр» Новоуральск
2002 «Зенит» Невьянск «Кедр» Новоуральск
2003 «Фанком» Алапаевск «Синара» Каменск-Уральский
2004 «Синара» Каменск-Уральский «Урал-Д» Екатеринбург
2005 «Фортуна» Нижний Тагил «Динур» Первоуральск
2006 «Динур» Первоуральск (3) «Фортуна» Нижний Тагил
2007 «Динур» Первоуральск (4) «Фортуна» Нижний Тагил
2008 «Синара» Каменск-Уральский (2) «Уралэлектромедь» Верхняя Пышма
2009 «Урал-Д» Екатеринбург «Динур» Первоуральск
2010 «Синара» Каменск-Уральский (3) «Урал-Д» Екатеринбург
2011 «Динур» Первоуральск (5) «ФОРЭС» Сухой Лог
2012 «Синара» Каменск-Уральский (4) «ФОРЭС» Сухой Лог
2013 «Металлург» Верхняя Пышма «Смена» Екатеринбург
2014 «Синара» Каменск-Уральский (5) «Металлург» Верхняя Пышма
2015 «Синара» Каменск-Уральский (6) «Динур» Первоуральск