Кубок Свердловской области

Кубок Свердловской области
победитель финалист
1943 «Спутник» Нижний Тагил «Салют» Каменск-Уральский
1944 «Спутник» Нижний Тагил (2) «Салют» Каменск-Уральский
1945 «Спутник» Нижний Тагил (3) «Салют» Каменск-Уральский
победитель
1946 «Уральский трубник» Первоуральск
победитель финалист
1947 «Салют» Каменск-Уральский «Труд» (РММЗ) Ревда
1948 «Металлург» Ревда «Энергия» Каменск-Уральский
1949 «Металлург» Ревда (2) «Цветмет» Красноуральск
1950 «Уралец-НТ» Нижний Тагил «Металлург» Ревда
1951 «Уралец-НТ» Нижний Тагил (2) «Салют» Каменск-Уральский
1952 «Металлург» Ревда (3) «Металлург» Серов
1953 «Спутник» Нижний Тагил (4) «Крылья Советов» Каменск-Уральский
1954 «Уралец-НТ» Нижний Тагил (3) «СУГРЭС» Среднеуральск
1955 Первоуральск Нижний Тагил
1956 «Спутник» Нижний Тагил (5) «Уральский трубник» Первоуральск
1957 «Салют» Каменск-Уральский (2) «Уральский трубник» Первоуральск
победитель 2 место 3 место
1958 «Салют» Каменск-Уральский (3) «Старт» Верхняя Салда «Труд» Краснотурьинск
победитель финалист
1959 «Салют» Каменск-Уральский (4) «Металлург» (СТЗ) Каменск-Уральский
1960 «Строитель» Асбест «Шахтёр» Волчанск
победитель
1961 СКА Екатеринбург
победитель финалист
1962 «Уктус» Екатеринбург «Труд» Алапаевск
1963 «Труд» Верхняя Пышма «Металлург» Алапаевск
1964 «Темп» Каменск-Уральский «Высокогорец» Нижний Тагил
1965 «Горняк» Кушва «Труд» Краснотурьинск
1966 «Северский трубник» Полевской «Труд» Краснотурьинск
1967 «Уральский трубник» Первоуральск (2) «Факел» Лесной
1968 «Высокогорец» Нижний Тагил «Уральский трубник» Первоуральск
1969 «Металлург» Алапаевск «Высокогорец» Нижний Тагил
1970 «Темп» Каменск-Уральский (2) «Горняк» Североуральск
1971 «Старт» Верхняя Салда «Темп» Каменск-Уральский
1972 «Кедр» Новоуральск «Калининец» Екатеринбург
1973 «Темп» Каменск-Уральский (3) «Высокогорец» Нижний Тагил
1974 «Спутник» Нижний Тагил (6) «Ураласбест» Асбест
1975 «Спутник» Нижний Тагил (7) «Кедр» Новоуральск
1976 «Высокогорец» Нижний Тагил (2) «Спутник» Нижний Тагил
1977 «Горняк-ЕВРАЗ» Качканар «Кедр» Новоуральск
1978 «Горняк-ЕВРАЗ» Качканар (2) «Высокогорец» Нижний Тагил
1979 «Трубник» Каменск-Уральский «Высокогорец» Нижний Тагил
1980 «Высокогорец» Нижний Тагил (3) «Металлург» Реж
1981 «Трубник» Каменск-Уральский (2) «Высокогорец» Нижний Тагил
1982 «Калининец» Екатеринбург «Горняк-ЕВРАЗ» Качканар
1983 «Высокогорец» Нижний Тагил (4) «Трубник» Каменск-Уральский
1984 «Румб» Каменск-Уральский «Спутник» Нижний Тагил
1985 «Урал» Ирбит «Спутник» Нижний Тагил
1986 «Спутник» Нижний Тагил (8) «Урал» Ирбит
1987 «Трубник» Каменск-Уральский (3) «Румб» Каменск-Уральский
1988 «Высокогорец» Нижний Тагил (5) «Урал» Ирбит
1989 «Трубник» Каменск-Уральский (4) «Высокогорец» Нижний Тагил
1990 «Высокогорец» Нижний Тагил (6) «Спутник» Нижний Тагил
1991 «Горняк-ЕВРАЗ» Качканар (3) «Трубник» Каменск-Уральский
1992 «Трубник» Каменск-Уральский (5) «Высокогорец» Нижний Тагил
1993 «Трубник» Каменск-Уральский (6) «Спутник» Нижний Тагил
1994 «Высокогорец» Нижний Тагил (7) «Михалюм» Михайловск
1995 «Михалюм» Михайловск «Северский трубник» Полевской
1996 «Динур» Первоуральск «Урал» Ирбит
1997 «Урал» Ирбит (2) «Динур» Первоуральск
1998 «Динур» Первоуральск (2) «Металлург» Реж
1999 «Ява-Кедр» Новоуральск «Динур» Первоуральск
2000 «Алапаевск» Алапаевск «Ураласбест» Асбест
2001 «ВИЗ-Синара» Екатеринбург «Кедр» Новоуральск
2002 «Зенит» Невьянск «Ява-Кедр» Новоуральск
2003 «Фанком» Алапаевск «Синара» Каменск-Уральский
2004 «Синара» Каменск-Уральский «Урал-2» Екатеринбург
2005 «Фортуна» Нижний Тагил «Динур» Первоуральск
2006 «Динур» Первоуральск (3) «Фортуна» Нижний Тагил
2007 «Динур» Первоуральск (4) «Фортуна» Нижний Тагил
2008 «Синара» Каменск-Уральский (2) «Уралэлектромедь» Верхняя Пышма
2009 «Урал-2» Екатеринбург «Динур» Первоуральск
2010 «Синара» Каменск-Уральский (3) «Урал-2» Екатеринбург
2011 «Динур» Первоуральск (5) «ФОРЭС» Сухой Лог
2012 «Синара» Каменск-Уральский (4) «ФОРЭС» Сухой Лог
2013 «Металлург» Верхняя Пышма «Смена» Екатеринбург
2014 «Синара» Каменск-Уральский (5) «Металлург» Верхняя Пышма
2015 «Синара» Каменск-Уральский (6) «Динур» Первоуральск
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 1.39*2 + timegenerated 40*0.02) = 3.58