Войти

Кубок Тульской области

Кубок Тульской области
победитель финалист
1938 «Зенит» (патронный завод) Тула Динамо Сталиногорск
1944 «Зенит» (Оружзавод) Тула команда оружейно-технического училища Тула
1945 «Зенит» (Оружзавод) Тула (2) «Спартак» Тула
1946 «Спартак» Тула «Металлург» (КГМК) Косая Гора
1947 «Спартак» Тула (2) «Шахтёр» Щёкино
1948 «Зенит» (завод 536) Тула (3) «Динамо» Тула
1949 «Зенит» (завод 536) Тула (4) «Шахтёр» Болохово
1950 «Металлург» (КГМК) Косая Гора «Зенит» (завод № 539, им.Кирова) Тула
1951 «Зенит» (станкостроительный завод) Тула «Зенит» (завод 536) Тула
1952 «Салют» Тула «Шахтёр» Болохово
1953 «Зенит» (п/я 86) Тула (5) «Динамо» Тула
1954 «Зенит» (п/я 500, Завод им.Кирова) Тула «Зенит» (п/я 86) Тула
1955 Пролетарский район Тула Товарковский район Товарково
1956 «Зенит» (п/я 500, Завод им.Кирова) Тула (2) «Динамо» Тула
1957 «Химик» Сталиногорск «Зенит» (п/я 86) Тула
1958 «Труд» (Высокое) Алексин «Химик» Ефремов
1959 «Шахтёр» Щёкино «Труд» (завод им. Кирова) Тула
1960 «Шахтёр» Щёкино (2) «Шахтёр» Кимовск
1961 «Шахтёр» Щёкино (3) «Труд» Узловая
1962 «Труд» (завод им. Кирова) Тула (3) «Энергия» Суворов
1963 «Шахтёр» Щёкино (4) «Труд» (завод им. Кирова) Тула
1964 «Труд» (завод им. Кирова) Тула (4) ЦЭММ Узловая
1965 «Труд» (комбайновый завод) Тула «Труд» (завод им. Кирова) Тула
1966 «Шахтёр» Щёкино (5) «Химик» Ефремов
1967 «Труд» (комбайновый завод) Тула (2) «Шахтёр» Щёкино
1968 «Шахтёр» Щёкино (6) «Труд» (комбайновый завод) Тула
1969 «Труд» (комбайновый завод) Тула (3) «Шахтёр» Щёкино
1970 ТКЗ Тула (4) «Химик» Щёкино
победитель
1971 «Торпедо» Тула
1972 «Корд» Щёкино
1973 «Авангард» Донской
1974 «Металл» Тула
1975 «Машиностроитель» Ясногорск
1976 «Штамп» Тула
1977 «Торпедо» Тула (2)
1978 «Торпедо» Тула (3)
победитель финалист
1979 «Торпедо» Тула (4) «Корд» Щёкино
победитель
1980 «Машиностроитель» Болохово
1981 «Торпедо» Тула (5)
1982 «Торпедо» Тула (6)
1983 «Сельхозтехника» Щёкино
победитель финалист
1984 «Штамп» Тула (2) «Урожай» Щёкино
1985 «Торпедо» Тула (7) «Штамп» Тула
1986 «Штамп» Тула (3) «Темп» Кимовск
победитель
1987 «Штамп» Тула (4)
1988 «Штамп» Тула (5)
1989 «Машиностроитель» Болохово (2)
победитель финалист
1990 «Штамп» Тула (6) «Машиностроитель» Ясногорск
1991 «Машиностроитель» Болохово (3) «Торпедо» Тула
1992 «Металл» Тула (2) «Торпедо» Тула
1993 «Химик» Новомосковск (2) «Кировец» Тула
1994 480-КЖИ Алексин «Кристалл» Плавск
победитель
1995 «Привод-Горхим» Ленинский
1996 480-КЖИ Алексин (2)
1997 «Левша» Плавск
победитель финалист
1998 «Дорожник» Кимовск «Гидроспецстрой» Тула
1999 480-КЖИ Алексин (3) «Металл» Тула
2000 480-КЖИ Алексин (4) «Левша» Плавск
2001 «Дорожник» Кимовск (2) 480-КЖИ Алексин
победитель
2002 «Левша» Плавск (2)
победитель финалист
2003 «Левша» Плавск (3) 480-КЖИ Алексин
2004 480-КЖИ Алексин (5) «Левша» Плавск
2005 480-КЖИ Алексин (6) «Гидроспецстрой» Тула
2006 «Гидроспецстрой» Тула «Алексин-Химик» Алексин
2007 «Центргаз» Тула «Алексин-Химик» Алексин
2008 «Машиностроитель» Тула «Центргаз» Тула
2009 «Спецстройзащита» Тула «Центргаз» Тула
2010 «Химик» Новомосковск «Алексин-Пума» Алексин
2011 «Алексин» Алексин «Машиностроитель» Тула
2012 «Алексин» Алексин (2) «Машиностроитель» Тула
2013 «Машиностроитель» Тула (2) «Алексин» Алексин
2014 «Алексин» Алексин (3) «ГСС-Агро» Тула
2015 «Машиностроитель» Тула (3) «Химик-2» Новомосковск