Кубок Челябинской области

Кубок Челябинской области
победитель финалист
1936 «Авангард» Челябинск ДКА Челябинск
1937 ДКА Челябинск «Динамо» Челябинск
1938 «Динамо» Челябинск «Спартак» Челябинск
1939 «Авангард» Челябинск (2) «Динамо» Челябинск
1940 «Динамо» Челябинск (2) «Авангард» Челябинск
1943 «Трактор-2» Челябинск ДКА-2 Челябинск
1944 «Авангард» Челябинск (3) ? Чебаркуль
1945 «Угольщик» Копейск ? Чебаркуль
1946 «Локомотив» Троицк «Металлург» Чебаркуль
1947 «Металлург» Магнитогорск «Машиностроитель» Златоуст
1948 «Металлург» Верхний Уфалей «Металлург» Аша
победитель
1949 «Металлург» Верхний Уфалей (2)
победитель финалист
1950 «Металлург» Верхний Уфалей (3) «Металлург» Златоуст
1951 «Металлург» Верхний Уфалей (4) «Торпедо» Миасс
1952 «Калибровщик» Магнитогорск «Металлург» Верхний Уфалей
1953 «Калибровщик» Магнитогорск (2) «Шахтёр» Коркино
1954 «Торпедо» Миасс «Облспортшкола» Челябинск
1955 «Шахтёр» Коркино «Облспортшкола» Челябинск
1956 К-да г. Кыштым Кыштым «Вагоностроитель» Усть-Катав
1957 «Красная звезда» Челябинск «Локомотив» Златоуст
1958 «Труд» Усть-Катав «Красная звезда» Челябинск
1959 «Вагоностроитель» Усть-Катав ? Касли
1960 «Завод электромашин» Челябинск ? Касли
1961 «Торпедо» Миасс (2) «Челябметаллургстрой» Челябинск
1962 «Торпедо» Миасс (3) «Метизник» Магнитогорск
1963 СК ЧМС Челябинск «Метизник» Магнитогорск
1964 «Звезда» Чебаркуль К-да г. Карталы Карталы
1965 «Метизник» Магнитогорск «Вагоностроитель» Усть-Катав
1966 «Труд» Южноуральск СК им. Чкалова Снежинск
1967 «Звезда» Челябинск «Фарфорист» Южноуральск
1968 «Звезда» Челябинск (2) «Фарфорист» Южноуральск
1969 «Урал» Усть-Катав «Фарфорист» Южноуральск
1970 «Метизник» Магнитогорск (2) «Металлург» Златоуст
1971 «Метизник» Магнитогорск (3) «Урал» Усть-Катав
1972 «Торпедо» Миасс (4) «Труд» Южноуральск
1973 «Метизник» Магнитогорск (4) «Торпедо» Миасс
1974 «Метизник» Магнитогорск (5) «Старт-Авиа» Сим
1975 «Метизник» Магнитогорск (6) «Металлург» Златоуст
1976 «Метизник» Магнитогорск (7) «Металлург» Златоуст
1977 «Алмаз» Челябинск «Металлург-клубная» Магнитогорск
1978 «Алмаз» Челябинск (2) «Челябинск» Челябинск
1979 «Сигнал-клубная» Челябинск «Торпедо» Миасс
1980 «Сигнал» Челябинск «Металлург-клубная» Магнитогорск
1981 «Металлург» Златоуст СК им. Калинина Трёхгорный
1982 «Метизник» Магнитогорск (8) «Металлург-клубная» Магнитогорск
1983 «Торпедо» Миасс (5) «Металлург» Златоуст
1984 «Торпедо» Миасс (6) «Челябинск» Челябинск
1985 «Торпедо» Миасс (7) «Челябинск» Челябинск
1986 «Челябинск» Челябинск «Старт-Авиа» Сим
1987 «Челябинск» Челябинск (2) «Металлург» Верхний Уфалей
1988 «Старт-Авиа» Сим «Метизник» Магнитогорск
1989 «Металлург» Златоуст (2) «Старт» Красногорский
1990 «Метизник» Магнитогорск (9) «Магнитогорск-2» Магнитогорск
1991 «Старт-Авиа» Сим (2) «Металлург» Аша
1992 «Магнит» Магнитогорск «Старт-Авиа» Сим
1993 «Магнит» Магнитогорск (2) «Магнезит» Сатка
1994 «Металлург» Аша «Протон» Челябинск
1995 «Металлург» Челябинск «Зенит-клубная» Челябинск
1996 «Металлург» Челябинск (2) «Магнезит» Сатка
1997 «Магнезит» Сатка «Альянс» Коркино
1998 «Альянс» Коркино «Металлург» Аша
1999 «Металлург» Аша (2) «Альянс» Коркино
2000 «СКиК» Трёхгорный «Металлург» Аша
2001 «Металлург» Златоуст (3) «Металлург» Аша
2002 «Металлург» Аша (3) «Альянс» Коркино
2003 «Металлург» Аша (4) «Старт-Авиа» Сим
2004 «Металлург» Аша (5) «ЛУКойл-Д» Челябинск
2005 «Металлург» Аша (6) «Торпедо» Миасс
2006 «Металлург» Аша (7) «Металлург» Кыштым
2007 «Металлург» Аша (8) «Металлург» Кыштым
2008 «Магнезит» Сатка (2) «Старт-Авиа» Сим
2009 «Металлург» Аша (9) «Старт-Авиа» Сим
2010 «Металлург» Аша (10) «Сигнал-Кировец» Копейск
2011 «Сигнал-Кировец» Копейск «Металлург» Златоуст
2012 «Металлург» Аша (11) «Кунашак» Кунашак
2013 «Металлург» Златоуст (4) «Академия футбола» Челябинск
2014 «Сигнал» Челябинск (2) «Жемчужина» Кыштым
2015 «Торпедо» Миасс (8) «Аргаяш» Аргаяш