Войти

Кубок Волынской области

Кубок Волынской области
победитель
1945 «Динамо» Луцк
победитель финалист
1947 «Динамо» Луцк (2) «Спартак» Луцк
победитель
1948 «Динамо» Луцк (3)
победитель финалист
1949 «Динамо» Луцк (4) «Локомотив» Киверцы
1950 «Динамо» Луцк (5) «Локомотив» Киверцы
1951 «Динамо» Луцк (6) «Динамо» Ковель
1952 ? Владимир-Волынский «Динамо» Луцк
1953 «Динамо» Луцк (7) «Спартак» Рожище
1954 «Динамо» Любомль «Локомотив» Ковель
1955 «Колхозник» Горохов «Колхозник» Голобы
победитель
1956 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск
1957 Команда города Луцк
победитель финалист
1958 Команда города Луцк (2) «Локомотив» Ковель
1959 ГДО Луцк (3) «Шахтёр» Нововолынск
1960 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск (2) «Авангард» Луцк
1961 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск (3) «Локомотив» Ковель
1962 Команда г. Владимир-Волынский ГДО Луцк
1963 «Зенит» Владимир-Волынский (2) «Спартак» Луцк
1964 «Зенит» Владимир-Волынский (3) «Строитель» Луцк
1965 «Спартак» Луцк «Шахтёр» Нововолынск
1966 «Локомотив» Ковель «Спартак» Луцк
1967 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск (4) «Локомотив» Ковель
1968 «Локомотив» Ковель (2) «Шахтёр» Нововолынск
1969 «Механизатор» Рожище «Колос» Владимир-Волынский
1970 «Локомотив» Ковель (3) «Шахтёр» Нововолынск
1971 «Спартак» Ковель «Шахтёр» Нововолынск
1972 «Торпедо» Луцк «Сельмаш» Ковель
1973 «Сельмаш» Ковель «Шахтёр» Нововолынск
1974 «Буревестник» Луцк «Шахтёр» Нововолынск
1975 «Сельмаш» Ковель (2) «Механизатор» Рожище
1976 «Сельмаш» Ковель (3) «Локомотив» Ковель
1977 «Прибор» Луцк «Ферммаш» Рожище
1978 «Прибор» Луцк (2) «Сельмаш» Ковель
1979 «Прибор» Луцк (3) «Локомотив» Ковель
1980 «Сельмаш» Ковель (4) «Подшипник» Луцк
1981 «Сельмаш» Ковель (5) «Торпедо» Луцк
1982 «Прибор» Луцк (4) «Сельмаш» Ковель
1983 «Подшипник» Луцк «Колос» Киверцы
1984 «Торпедо» Луцк (2) «Электрик» Луцк
1985 «Подшипник» Луцк (2) «Колос» Киверцы
1986 «Подшипник» Луцк (3) «Колос» Киверцы
1987 «Подшипник» Луцк (4) «Шахтёр» Нововолынск
1988 «Подшипник» Луцк (5) «Сельмаш» Ковель
1989 «Подшипник» Луцк (6) «Шахтёр» Нововолынск
1990 «Подшипник» Луцк (7) «Сельмаш» Ковель
победитель
1991 «Подшипник» Луцк (8)
победитель финалист
1992 «Подшипник» Луцк (9) «Сельмаш» Ковель
1992/93 «Подшипник» Луцк (10) «Явор» Цумань
1993/94 «Подшипник» Луцк (11) «Сельмаш» Ковель
1994/95 «Подшипник» Луцк (12) «Явор» Цумань
1995/96 «Динамо» Маневичи ЭНКО Луцк
1996/97 «Явор» Цумань «Колос» Ковель
1997/98 «Явор» Цумань (2) ЭНКО Луцк
1998/99 «Троянда-Экспресс» Горькая Полонка «Явор» Цумань
2001 «Университет» Луцк «Владимир-Волынский» Владимир-Волынский
2003 «Динамо» Маневичи (2) «Владимир-Волынский» Владимир-Волынский
2006 «Стыр» Берестечко «Вотранс-ЛСТМ» Луцк
2007 «Вотранс-ЛСТМ» Луцк «Марьяновка» Марьяновка
2008 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск (5) «BRW-ВІК» Владимир-Волынский
2009 «Вотранс-ЛСТМ» Луцк (2) «Шахтёр» Нововолынск
2010 «Свитязь» Шацк «Вотранс-ЛСТМ» Луцк
2011 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель «Шахтёр» Нововолынск
2012/13 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк «Ласка» Боратин
2013/14 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк (2) «Ласка» Боратин
2014/15 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк (3) «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель
2015/16 «Стыр» Старый Чарторийск «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель
2016/17 «ДЮСШ-ВІК» Владимир-Волынский «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель
2017/18 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель (2) «Ласка» Боратин
2018/19 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк (4) «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель
2019/20 «Вотранс» Луцк (3) «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель