Войти
Кубок Грузинской ССР
победитель финалист
1944 «Динамо» Сухуми «Динамо» Кутаиси
1945 «Локомотив» Тбилиси «Динамо» Кутаиси
1946 «Буревестник» Тбилиси «Динамо» Кутаиси
1947 «Динамо» Батуми «Динамо» Сухуми
1948 «Динамо» Сухуми (2) «Динамо» Батуми
1949 К-да р-на им. 26 бакинских комиссаров Тбилиси «Динамо» Кутаиси
1950 ДО Тбилиси Сборная Махарадзе
1951 «Труд» Тбилиси «Динамо» Кутаиси
1952 ТТУ Тбилиси (2) «Динамо» Батуми
1953 «Динамо» Кутаиси «Металлург» Рустави
1954 ТТУ Тбилиси (3) «Водник» Поти
1955 «Динамо» Кутаиси (2) «Колмеурне» Махарадзе
1956 «Локомотив» Тбилиси (2) «Динамо» Батуми
1957 ТТУ Тбилиси (4) «Колмеурне» Махарадзе
1958 «Динамо» Батуми (2) «Гантиади» Поти
1959 «Колмеурне» Махарадзе ТТУ Тбилиси
1960 «Сихарули» Махарадзе (2) «Гурия» Ланчхути
1961 «Инфизкульт» Тбилиси «Имерети» Кутаиси
1962 «Металлург» Зестафони «Инфизкульт» Тбилиси
1963 «Имерети» Кутаиси «Инфизкульт» Тбилиси
1964 «Мешахте» Ткибули «Мерцхали» Махарадзе
1965 «Гурия» Ланчхути «Месхети» Ахалцихе
1966 «Гурия» Ланчхути (2) «Металлург» Зестафони
1967 «Синатле» Тбилиси «Мерцхали» Махарадзе
1968 «Синатле» Тбилиси (2) «Пейкари» Цулукидзе
1969 «Синатле» Тбилиси (3) «Инфизкульт» Тбилиси
1970 «Эгриси» Миха Цхакая «Локомотив» Самтредиа
1971 «Гурия» Ланчхути (3) «Металлург» Зестафони
1977 «Кахети» Телави СКИФ Тбилиси
1978 «Магароели» Чиатура «Мзиури» Гали
1979 «Магароели» Чиатура (2) СКИФ Тбилиси
1980 «Сулори» Вани «Кахети» Телави
1981 «Сулори» Вани (2) «Мерцхали» Махарадзе
1982 «Мерцхали» Махарадзе «Зоовети» Тбилиси
1983 «Зоовети» Тбилиси «Самгурали» Цхалтубо
1984 «Динамо» Зугдиди «Мзиури» Гали
1985 «Имеди» Тбилиси «Самегрело» Чхороцку
1986 «Маднеули» Болниси «Самегрело» Чхороцку
1987 «Спартак» Цхинвали «Мерцхали» Махарадзе
1988 «Шадревани-83» Цхалтубо «Маднеули» Болниси
1989 «Шадревани-83» Цхалтубо (2) «Спартак» Цхинвали
Кубок Грузии
1990 «Гурия» Ланчхути (4) «Цхуми» Сухуми
1991/92 «Динамо» Тбилиси «Цхуми» Сухуми
1992/93 «Динамо» Тбилиси (2) «Батуми» Батуми
1993/94 «Динамо» Тбилиси (3) «Металлурги» Рустави
1994/95 «Динамо» Тбилиси (4) «Динамо» Батуми
1995/96 «Динамо» Тбилиси (5) «Динамо» Батуми
1996/97 «Динамо» Тбилиси (6) «Динамо» Батуми
1997/98 «Динамо» Батуми (3) «Динамо» Тбилиси
1998/99 «Торпедо» Кутаиси «Самгурали» Цхалтубо
1999/00 «Локомотиви» Тбилиси (3) «Торпедо» Кутаиси
2000/01 «Торпедо» Кутаиси (2) «Локомотиви» Тбилиси
2001/02 «Локомотиви» Тбилиси (4) «Торпедо» Кутаиси
2002/03 «Динамо» Тбилиси (7) «Сиони» Болниси
2003/04 «Динамо» Тбилиси (8) «Торпедо» Кутаиси
2004/05 «Локомотиви» Тбилиси (5) «Зестафони» Зестафони
2005/06 «Амери» Тбилиси «Зестафони» Зестафони
2006/07 «Амери» Тбилиси (2) «Зестафони» Зестафони
2007/08 «Зестафони» Зестафони «Амери» Тбилиси
2008/09 «Динамо» Тбилиси (9) «Олимпи» Рустави
2009/10 «ВИТ-Джорджия» Тбилиси «Динамо» Тбилиси
2010/11 «Гагра» Тбилиси «Торпедо» Кутаиси
2011/12 «Дила» Гори «Зестафони» Зестафони
2012/13 «Динамо» Тбилиси (10) «Чихура» Сачхере
2013/14 «Динамо» Тбилиси (11) «Чихура» Сачхере
2014/15 «Динамо» Тбилиси (12) «Самтредиа» Самтредиа
2015/16 «Динамо» Тбилиси (13) «Сиони» Болниси
2016 «Торпедо» Кутаиси (3) «Мерани» Мартвили
2017 «Чихура» Сачхере «Торпедо» Кутаиси
2018 «Торпедо» Кутаиси (4) «Гагра» Тбилиси
2019 «Сабуртало» Тбилиси «Локомотиви» Тбилиси