Войти

Кубок Ивановской области

Кубок Ивановской области
победитель финалист
1948 «Динамо» Иваново «Большевик» Родники
победитель
1960 «Труд» Тейково
победитель финалист
1961 «Меланжист» Иваново «Ракета» Иваново
1962 «Автокрановец» Иваново «Меланжист» Иваново
1963 «Меланжист» Иваново (2) «Мотор» Иваново
1964 «Спартак» Иваново «Строммашина» Кохма
1965 «Труд» Фурманов «Спартак» Иваново
победитель
1966 «Спартак» Шуя
1967 «Север» Иваново
победитель финалист
1968 «Текстильщик» Вичуга «Восход» Фурманов
1969 «Восход» Фурманов «Спартаковец» Иваново
победитель
1970 «Восход» Фурманов (2)
1971 «Восход» Фурманов (3)
1972 «Химик» Заволжск
победитель финалист
1973 «Ногинец» Вичуга «Большевик» Родники
победитель
1974 «Меланжист» Иваново (3)
1976 «Станкостроитель» Иваново
1977 «Ногинец» Вичуга (2)
1978 «Темп» Шуя
1979 «Темп» Шуя (2)
победитель финалист
1982 «Темп» Шуя (3) «Автокрановец» Иваново
1983 «Темп» Шуя (4) «Томна» Кинешма
1984 «Темп» Шуя (5) «Машстрой» Вичуга
победитель
1987 «Восход» Фурманов (4)
1988 «Темп» Шуя (6)
1989 «Темп» Шуя (7)
1990 «Ногинец» Вичуга (3)
1992 «Красная Талка» Иваново
победитель финалист
1994 «Родник» Родники «Машиностроитель» Вичуга
1995 «Томна» Кинешма «Родник» Родники
1996 «Томна» Кинешма (2) «Автокрановец» Иваново
1997 «Телеком-Университет» Шуя «Машиностроитель» Вичуга
1998 «Ногинец» Вичуга (4) «Автокрановец» Иваново
1999 «Родник» Родники (2) «Кооператор» Вичуга
2000 «Родник» Родники (3) «Кохма» Кохма
2001 «Родник» Родники (4) «Кохма» Кохма
2002 «Телеком-Университет» Шуя (2) «Машиностроитель» Вичуга
2003 «Машиностроитель» Вичуга «Телеком» Шуя
победитель
2004 «Родник» Родники (5)
победитель финалист
2005 «Родник» Родники (6) «Олимпик» Шуя
2006 «Родник» Родники (7) «Томна» Кинешма
2007 «Железобетон» Иваново «Томна» Кинешма
2008 «Спартак-Текстильщик» Шуя «Текстильщик-2» Иваново
2009 «Спартак-Текстильщик» Шуя (2) «Железобетон» Иваново
2010 «Геалан-Текстиль» Кохма «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя
2011 «Геалан-Рустекс» Кохма (2) «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя
2012 «Кооператор-Вичуга» Вичуга «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя
2013 «Родник» Родники (8) «Кохма» Кохма
2014 «Кооператор-Вичуга» Вичуга (2) «Ротор» Кинешма
2015 «Вичуга» Вичуга (3) «Кохма» Кохма
2016 «Восход» Фурманов (5) «Тейково» Тейково
2017 «Шуйский р-н» Шуйский р-н «Вичуга» Вичуга
2018 «Вичуга» Вичуга (4) «Спартак» Шуйский р-н