Войти

Кубок Иркутской области

Кубок Иркутской области
победитель
1936 «Локомотив» Иркутск
победитель финалист
1938 «Динамо» Иркутск «Локомотив» Иркутск
победитель
1939 «Авиатехучилище» Иркутск
победитель финалист
1940 «Динамо» Иркутск (2) «Буревестник» Иркутск
победитель
1944 «Динамо» Иркутск (3)
победитель финалист
1945 «Динамо» Иркутск (4) «Стрела» Иркутск
1946 «Локомотив» Иркутск (2) «Спартак» Иркутск
1947 «Спартак» Иркутск «Авангард» Иркутск
1948 «Завод им. Сталина» Иркутск «Угольщик» Черемхово
1949 «Авиатор» Иркутск ОДО Иркутск
1950 «в/ч В. Шмончев» Иркутск «Локомотив» Иркутск
1951 «Звезда» Иркутск «Авангард» Иркутск
1952 «Авангард» Иркутск «Звезда» Иркутск
1953 «Шахтёр» Черемхово «Звезда» Иркутск
1954 «Шахтёр» Черемхово (2) «Авангард» Иркутск
1956 «Энергия» Иркутск «Динамо» Тайшет
1957 «Шахтёр» Черемхово (3) «Авангард» Иркутск
1958 «Шахтёр» Черемхово (4) «Стрела» Ангарск
победитель
1959 «Труд» Ангарск
победитель финалист
1961 «Шахтёр» Черемхово (5) «ЦЭММ» Черемхово
1962 «Звезда» Иркутск (2) «Труд» Ангарск
1963 «Звезда» Иркутск (3) «Машиностроитель» Усолье-Сибирское
1964 «Рекорд» Иркутск «Труд» Братск
1965 «Машиностроитель» Усолье-Сибирское «Шахтёр» Черемхово
победитель
1966 «Металлург» Шелехов
победитель финалист
1967 «Химик» Усолье-Сибирское «Строитель» Усолье-Сибирское
1968 «Водник» Усть-Кут «Ангара-клубная» Ангарск
1969 «Шахтёр» Черемхово (6) «Байкал» Иркутск
1970 «Химик» Усолье-Сибирское (2) «Ангара-клубная» Ангарск
1971 «Ангара-клубная» Ангарск «Магнетит» Железногорск-Илимский
1972 «Звезда» Иркутск (4) «Строитель» Братск
1973 «Звезда» Иркутск (5) «Магнетит» Железногорск-Илимский
1974 «Старт» Ангарск «Химик» Усолье-Сибирское
1975 «Химик» Усолье-Сибирское (3) «Звезда» Иркутск
1976 «Химик» Усолье-Сибирское (4) «Ангара-клубная» Ангарск
1977 «Звезда» Иркутск (6) «Заря» Усть-Илимск
1978 «Химик» Усолье-Сибирское (5) «Звезда» Иркутск
1989 «Монтажник» Иркутск «Звезда» Иркутск
1990 «Сантехник» Иркутск «Шахтёр» Черемхово
1998 «Гран-ИВВАИУ» Иркутск СДЮШОР «Звезда» Иркутск
победитель
1999 «Локомотив-ИВАИИ» Иркутск
победитель финалист
2001 «Ангара» Ангарск (2) «Шахтёр» Черемхово
победитель
2002 «Ангара» Ангарск (3)
победитель финалист
2003 «Фортуна» Ангарск «Ангара» Ангарск
2004 «Ангара» Ангарск (4) «Химик» Усолье-Сибирское
2005 «Химик» Усолье-Сибирское (6) «Энергис» Иркутск
2006 «Звезда-Рекорд» Иркутск «Ангара» Ангарск
2007 «Шахтёр» Черемхово (7) «Шахтёр-СУЭК» Тулун
2008 «Сервико-Локомотив» Иркутск «Химик» Усолье-Сибирское
2012 «Барс» Усолье-Сибирское «Сервико» Иркутск
2013 «Звезда-Рекорд» Иркутск (2) «Ангара» Ангарск