Войти

Кубок Новгородской области

Кубок Новгородской области
1949
победитель
1950 ВВС Новоселицы
победитель финалист
1951 «Динамо» Новгород «Локомотив» Малая Вишера
1952 ? Сольцы «Динамо» Новгород
1953 «Трактор» Котово «Металлург» Боровичи
1954 ВВС Новоселицы (2) «Красная Звезда» Старая Русса
1956 ? Малая Вишера ВВС Новоселицы
победитель
1957 ВВС Новоселицы (3)
победитель финалист
1958 «Металлург» Боровичи «Урожай» Новгород
победитель
1959 ВВС Новоселицы (4)
победитель финалист
1960 «Металлург» Боровичи (2) «Энергия» Новгород
1961 «Энергия» Новгород ? Шимск
1962 «Металлург» Боровичи (3) «Энергия» Новгород
1963 «Энергия» Новгород (2) «Динамо» Новгород
1964 «Энергия» Новгород (3) ? Боровичи
1965 «Энергия» Новгород (4) «Сокол» Старая Русса
1966 «Энергия» Новгород (5) «Металлург» Боровичи
1967 «Металлург» Боровичи (4) «Энергия» Новгород
1968 «Электрон» Новгород «Металлург» Боровичи
1969 «Труд» Малая Вишера «Химик» Новгород
1970 «Энергия» Новгород (6) «Спартак» Малая Вишера
1971 «Электрон» Новгород (2) «Энергия» Новгород
1972 «Электрон» Новгород (3) «Труд» Окуловка
1973 «Электрон» Новгород (4) «Металлург» Боровичи
победитель
1974 «Энергия» Новгород (7)
победитель финалист
1975 «Энергия» Новгород (8) «Труд» Тёсово-Нетыльский
1976 «Электрон» Новгород (5) «Строитель» Новгород
победитель
1977 «Энергия» Новгород (9)
1978 «Электрон» Новгород (6)
победитель финалист
1979 «Электрон» Новгород (7) «Энергия» Новгород
1983 «Стрела» Новгород «Электрон» Новгород
1988 «Энергия» Новгород (10) «Электрон» Новгород
1989 «Энергия» Новгород (11) «Химмаш» Старая Русса
1990 «Металлург» Боровичи (5) «Электрон» Новгород
1991 «Электрон» Новгород (8) «Космос» Сольцы
1992 «Электрон» Новгород (9) «Химик» Новгород
1993 «Ильмень» Новгород «Молога» Пестово
1995 «Акрон» Новгород «Луч» Малая Вишера
1997 «Юпитер» Валдай «Акрон» Новгород
1998 «Луч» Малая Вишера «Юпитер» Валдай
2002 «Усполонь» Великий Новгород «Акрон» Великий Новгород
2003 «Усполонь» Великий Новгород (2) СДЮСШОР-2 Великий Новгород
2004 «Гарант-спорт» Великий Новгород «СДЮСШОР-Алкон» Великий Новгород
2006 «Алкон» Великий Новгород «Усполонь» Великий Новгород
2007 «Юпитер» Валдай (2) «Металлург» Боровичи
2008 «Мста» Боровичи «Молога» Пестово
2009 «Молога» Пестово СДЮСШОР Великий Новгород
2010 «Юпитер» Валдай (3) «Молога-Мста» Пестово
2011 «Молога» Пестово (2) ХК «Боровичи» Боровичи
2013 «Молога» Пестово (3) СДЮСШОР-2 Великий Новгород
2015 СДЮСШОР-2 Великий Новгород ЗСК Боровичи
2017 «СШ им. Александра Невского - Электрон» Великий Новгород «Новгородский район» Новгородский