Войти

Кубок Оренбургской области

Кубок Оренбургской области
победитель финалист
1948 «Цветмет» Медногорск «Спартак» Орск
1960 «Нефтяник» Орск н/и
1961 СК им. Чкалова Оренбург «Южный Урал» Орск
1962 «Локомотивное депо» Оренбург «Труд» Новотроицк
1963 «Нефтяник» Орск (2) н/и
1964 «Локомотивное депо» Оренбург (2) «Южный Урал» Орск
1965 «Южный Урал» Орск ОТП Оренбург
1966 «Локомотив-клубная» Оренбург н/и
1967 «Металлург» Новотроицк «Спутник» Бугуруслан
1968 «Металлург» Новотроицк (2) н/и
1970 «Металлург» Новотроицк (3) СК им. Чкалова Оренбург
1971 «Уфалейский никелевый комбинат» Орск н/и
1972 «Металлург» Новотроицк (4) «Луч» Оренбург
1973 «Металлург» Новотроицк (5) «Металлург» Орск
1974 «Прогресс» Оренбург н/и
1975 «Прогресс» Оренбург (2) «Металлург» Новотроицк
1976 «Строитель» Новотроицк н/и
1977 «Металлург» Новотроицк (6) «Прогресс» Оренбург
1980 «Торпедо» Орск н/и
1981 «Торпедо» Орск (2) н/и
1982 «Прогресс» Оренбург (3) н/и
1983 «Прогресс» Оренбург (4) н/и
1984 «Прогресс» Оренбург (5) н/и
1985 «Прогресс» Оренбург (6) н/и
1986 «Торпедо» Орск (3) н/и
1987 «Торпедо» Орск (4) «Нефтехимик» Орск
1988 «Трудовые резервы» Оренбург «Торпедо» Орск
1989 «Динамо» Орск н/и
1990 «Металлург» Медногорск н/и
1991 «Прогресс» Оренбург (7) н/и
победитель
1992 «Пищевик» Орск
1993 «Пищевик» Орск (2)
1994 «Гвардеец» Тоцкое
1995 «Нива» Степное
1996 «Пищевик» Орск (3)
победитель финалист
1997 «Динамо» Оренбург «Гвардеец» Тоцкое
1998 «Динамо» Оренбург (2) «Гвардеец» Тоцкое
1999 «Гвардеец» Тоцкое (2) «Фаренгейт» Оренбург
2000 «Фаренгейт» Оренбург н/и
2001 «Гвардеец» Тоцкое (3) «Газовик-2» Оренбург
2002 «Локомотив» Орск «Гвардеец» Тоцкое
2003 «Локомотив» Бузулук «Красногорец» Красногор
2004 «Парус» Оренбург «Красногорец» Красногор
2005 «Парус» Оренбург (2) «Красногорец» Красногор
2006 «Хлебопродукт» Сорочинск «Газовик-2» Оренбург
2007 «Носта-Д» Новотроицк «Нива» Степное
2008 «Терминал» Новосергиевка ДЮСШ СК «Юбилейный» Оренбург
2009 ДЮСШ «Газовик-Юбилейный» Оренбург Оренбург «Геострой» Оренбург
2010 «Нефтяник» Бузулук «Металлург» Медногорск
2011 «Орск» Орск «Терминал» Новосергиевка
2012 «Бугуруслан» Бугуруслан «Красногорец» Красногор
2013 «Автомобилист» Сорочинск «Терминал» Новосергиевка
2013 «Автомобилист» Сорочинск (2) «Терминал» Новосергиевка
2014 «Автомобилист» Сорочинск (3) «Бузулук» Бузулук
2014 «Автомобилист» Сорочинск (4) «Бузулук» Бузулук
2015 «Нефтяник» Бугуруслан «Бузулук» Бузулук