Войти

Кубок Хабаровского края

Кубок Хабаровского края
победитель финалист
1940 «Динамо» Хабаровск «Динамо Колыма» Камчатская обл.
1942 КАФ Хабаровск Сборная Дальневосточного фронта Хабаровский
1943 «Динамо» Хабаровск (2) ДКА Хабаровск
1944 КАФ Хабаровск (2) «Динамо» Хабаровск
1945 «ДВ фронт (капитан Мешков)» Хабаровский «ДВ фронт (капитан Мартынов)» Свободный
1946 «Динамо» Хабаровск (3) «Динамо» Комсомольск-на-Амуре
1947 ДО Хабаровск «Динамо» Хабаровск
1948 (в) «Динамо» Хабаровск (4) «Динамо» Комсомольск-на-Амуре
1948 (о) «Динамо» Хабаровск (5) ДОСА Хабаровск
1949 (в) «Динамо» Хабаровск (6) ДОСА Хабаровск
1949 (о) «Динамо» Комсомольск-на-Амуре «Динамо» Хабаровск
1950 (в) ДОСА Хабаровск «Динамо» Хабаровск
1950 (о) «Динамо» Хабаровск (7) «Динамо» Комсомольск-на-Амуре
1951 (в) ДОСА Хабаровск (2) «Динамо» Хабаровск
1952 (в) КАФ Хабаровск (3) «Динамо» Биробиджан
1952 (о) КАФ Хабаровск (4) «Динамо» Комсомольск-на-Амуре
1953
1954 ДОСА Хабаровск (3) «Ленинский район» Комсомольск-на-Амуре
1955 (в) «Амурец» Красная Речка «Авангард» Комсомольск-на-Амуре
1955 (о) «Локомотив» Комсомольск-на-Амуре ? Советская Гавань
1956 (в) «Амурец» Красная Речка (2) ? Бикин
1956 (о) «Локомотив» Комсомольск-на-Амуре (2) «Нефтяник» Хабаровск
1960 «Заря» Хабаровск н/и
1961 «Заря» Хабаровск (2) «Локомотив» Хабаровск
1962 «Заря» Хабаровск (3) «Восток» Хабаровск
1963 «Смена» Комсомольск-на-Амуре н/и
1964 «Смена» Комсомольск-на-Амуре (2) н/и
1965 «Смена» Комсомольск-на-Амуре (3) н/и
1966 «Заря» Хабаровск (4) «Дальсельмаш» Биробиджан
1968 «Динамо» Хабаровск (8) н/и
1969 «Динамо» Хабаровск (9) «Смена» Комсомольск-на-Амуре
победитель
1970 «Энергетик» Биробиджан
победитель финалист
1972 «Динамо» Хабаровск (10) н/и
1975 «Энергетик» Биробиджан (2) «Строитель» Биробиджан
1976 «Водник» Ванино «Заря» Хабаровск
1977 «Амур» Комсомольск-на-Амуре «Нефтяник» Хабаровск
1978 «Спартак» Советская Гавань «Водник» Ванино
1979 «Смена» Комсомольск-на-Амуре (4) «Юность» Амурск
1981 «Водник» Ванино (2) «Смена» Комсомольск-на-Амуре
победитель
1982 «Водник» Ванино (3)
победитель финалист
1983 «Водник» Ванино (4) «Строитель» Биробиджан
победитель
1984 «Водник» Ванино (5)
1985 «Смена» Комсомольск-на-Амуре (5)
1986 «Строитель» Биробиджан
победитель финалист
1987 «Строитель» Биробиджан (2) «Строитель» Комсомольск-на-Амуре
1988 «Локомотив» Хабаровск «Водник» Ванино
1997 «Динамо» Хабаровск (11) «Нефтехимик» Комсомольск-на-Амуре
1999 «Виктория» Комсомольск-на-Амуре «Динамо» Хабаровск
2002 «Мостовик» Комсомольск-на-Амуре «Эльтера» Хабаровск
2003 «Мостовик» Комсомольск-на-Амуре (2) «Эльтера» Хабаровск
2004 «Аркаим» Ванино «Заря» Хабаровск
2005 «СКА-Энергия-2» Хабаровск «Мостовик» Комсомольск-на-Амуре
2006 «СКА-Энергия-2» Хабаровск (2) «Смена-М» Комсомольск-на-Амуре
2007 «СКА-Энергия-2» Хабаровск (3) «Торнадо» Хабаровск
2008 «Экспресс» Хабаровск «Политехник» Хабаровск
2009 «Экспресс» Хабаровск (2) «СКА-Энергия-2» Хабаровск
2010 «Экспресс» Хабаровск (3) «Солнечный» Солнечный
2011 «ДСИ» Комсомольск-на-Амуре «СКА-Энергия-М» Хабаровск
2012 «Солнечный» Солнечный «СКА-Энергия-М» Хабаровск
2013 «ДСИ» Комсомольск-на-Амуре (2) «Заря» Бикин
2014 «ДСИ» Комсомольск-на-Амуре (3) «Заря» Бикин
2015 «ДСИ» Комсомольск-на-Амуре (4) «Хабаровск» Хабаровск