Чемпионат СССР среди дублеров

Чемпионат СССР среди дублеров
1 место 2 место 3 место
1946 «Спартак» Москва «Динамо» Тбилиси «Динамо» Москва
1947 ЦДКА Москва «Динамо» Москва «Динамо» Киев
1948 ЦДКА Москва (2) «Спартак» Москва ВВС Москва
1949 «Динамо» Киев ЦДКА Москва «Спартак» Москва
1950 ЦДКА Москва (3) ВВС Москва «Спартак» Москва
1951 ЦДСА Москва (4) «Динамо» Москва ВВС Москва
1952 «Динамо» Москва «Динамо» Киев «Крылья Советов» Самара
1953 «Спартак» Москва (2) «Локомотив» Москва «Динамо» Киев
1954 «Спартак» Москва (3) ЦДСА Москва «Локомотив» Москва
1955 «Спартак» Москва (4) «Динамо» Тбилиси ЦДСА Москва
1956 «Спартак» Москва (5) «Динамо» Москва «Локомотив» Москва
1957 «Динамо» Москва (2) «Спартак» Москва ЦСК МО Москва
1958 «Спартак» Москва (6) «Динамо» Москва «Зенит» Ленинград
1959 «Торпедо» Москва ЦСК МО Москва «Спартак» Москва
1 место
1960 ЦСКА Москва (5)
1 место 2 место 3 место
1961 «Спартак» Москва (7) СКА Ростов-на-Дону «Динамо» Киев
1962 «Спартак» Москва (8) «Динамо» Киев «Динамо» Москва
1963 «Динамо» Киев (2) ЦСКА Москва «Динамо» Тбилиси
1964 «Динамо» Тбилиси «Динамо» Киев ЦСКА Москва
1965 «Динамо» Киев (3) «Локомотив» Москва ЦСКА Москва
1966 «Динамо» Киев (4) «Динамо» Тбилиси «Динамо» Москва
1967 «Шахтёр» Донецк «Динамо» Киев «Динамо» Москва
1968 «Динамо» Киев (5) «Шахтёр» Донецк «Динамо» Москва
1969 «Шахтёр» Донецк (2) «Динамо» Москва «Динамо» Киев
1970 «Динамо» Москва (3) «Спартак» Москва ЦСКА Москва
1971 «Динамо» Москва (4) СКА Ростов-на-Дону ЦСКА Москва
1972 «Динамо» Киев (6) «Торпедо» Москва «Карпаты» Львов
1973 «Динамо» Москва (5) «Кайрат» Алма-Ата «Динамо» Киев
1974 «Динамо» Киев (7) «Динамо» Москва «Черноморец» Одесса
1975 «Торпедо» Москва (2) «Спартак» Москва «Динамо» Киев
1976 (в) ЦСКА Москва (6) «Динамо» Тбилиси «Динамо» Москва
1976 (о) «Динамо» Киев (8) «Шахтёр» Донецк «Карпаты» Львов
1977 «Динамо» Киев (9) «Шахтёр» Донецк «Торпедо» Москва
1978 «Динамо» Тбилиси (2) ЦСКА Москва «Динамо» Киев
1979 ЦСКА Москва (7) «Нефтчи» Баку «Динамо» Киев
1980 «Динамо» Киев (10) «Динамо» Москва «Спартак» Москва
1981 «Динамо» Киев (11) «Динамо» Тбилиси «Зенит» Ленинград
1982 «Динамо» Киев (12) «Спартак» Москва «Динамо» Минск
1983 «Динамо» Киев (13) ЦСКА Москва «Динамо» Москва
1984 «Днепр» Днепропетровск «Динамо» Киев «Динамо» Тбилиси
1985 «Динамо» Киев (14) «Спартак» Москва «Торпедо» Москва
1986 «Спартак» Москва (9) «Днепр» Днепропетровск «Динамо» Киев
1987 «Днепр» Днепропетровск (2) «Спартак» Москва «Жальгирис» Вильнюс
1988 «Динамо» Москва (6) «Динамо» Киев «Спартак» Москва
1989 «Динамо» Минск «Спартак» Москва «Днепр» Днепропетровск
1990 «Динамо» Киев (15) «Днепр» Днепропетровск «Спартак» Москва
1991 «Днепр» Днепропетровск (3) «Динамо» Минск «Спартак» Москва