Кубок Запорожской области

Кубок Запорожской области
победитель
1939 «Локомотив» Запорожье
1940 «Локомотив» Запорожье (2)
1945 «Локомотив» Запорожье (3)
1946 «Большевик» Запорожье
1947 «Большевик» Запорожье (2)
победитель финалист
1948 «Стрела» Запорожье «Машиностроитель» Мелитополь
победитель
1949 «Торпедо» Бердянск
1950 «Торпедо» Бердянск (2)
1951 «Металлург» Запорожье
1952 «Металлург» Запорожье (2)
1953 «Стрела» Запорожье (2)
1954 «Стрела» Запорожье (3)
1955 ДЭЗ Запорожье
1956 «Торпедо» Бердянск (3)
1957 «Стрела» Запорожье (4)
1958 ДЭЗ Запорожье (2)
1959 «Стрела» Запорожье (5)
победитель финалист
1960 «Спартак» Мелитополь «Стрела» Запорожье
победитель
1961 «Спартак» Мелитополь (2)
1962 «Спартак» Мелитополь (3)
победитель финалист
1963 «Стрела» Запорожье (6) «Трансформатор» Запорожье
1964 «Титан» Запорожье «Трансформатор» Запорожье
1965 «Титан» Запорожье (2) «Авангард» Токмак
победитель
1966 «Титан» Запорожье (3)
1967 «Стрела» Запорожье (7)
1968 «Авангард» Мелитополь
1969 «Титан» Запорожье (4)
1970 «Горняк» Днепрорудное
1971 «Горняк» Днепрорудное (2)
1972 «Горняк» Днепрорудное (3)
1973 «Горняк» Днепрорудное (4)
1974 «Стрела» Запорожье (8)
победитель финалист
1975 «Стрела» Запорожье (9) «Трансформатор» Запорожье
победитель
1976 «Трансформатор» Запорожье
победитель финалист
1977 «Азовец» Бердянск «Старт» Запорожье
1978 «Трансформатор» Запорожье (2) «Титан» Запорожье
1979 «Старт» Запорожье «Дизелист» Токмак
1980 «Трансформатор» Запорожье (3) «Автомобилист» Запорожье
1981 «Автомобилист» Запорожье «Трансформатор» Запорожье
победитель
1982 «Старт» Запорожье (2)
победитель финалист
1983 «Торпедо» Запорожье «Олком» Мелитополь
1984 «Торпедо» Запорожье (2) «Трансформатор» Запорожье
победитель
1985 «Трансформатор» Запорожье (4)
победитель финалист
1986 «Трансформатор» Запорожье (5) «Орбита» Запорожье
победитель
1987 «Трансформатор» Запорожье (6)
1988 «Приморск» Приморск
победитель финалист
1989 «Орбита» Запорожье «Горняк» Днепрорудное
победитель
1990 «Орбита» Запорожье (2)
1991 «Орбита» Запорожье (3)
победитель финалист
1992 «Олком» Мелитополь «Орсельмаш» Орехов
победитель
1994/95 «Энергия» Бердянск
победитель финалист
1997 «Олимпия» Камышеваха «ЗАлК» Запорожье
1998 «Мотор» Запорожье «ЗАлК» Запорожье
1999 «ЗАлК» Запорожье «Таврия» Новониколаевка
2000 «ЗАлК» Запорожье (2) «Таврия» Новониколаевка
2001 «ЗАлК» Запорожье (3) «Мотор» Запорожье
2002 «Мотор» Запорожье (2) «ЗАлК» Запорожье
2003 «Спартак-КПУ» Запорожье «ЗАлК» Запорожье
2004 «Спартак-КПУ» Запорожье (2) «Олимпия» Камышеваха
2007 «Агро-Осипенко» Осипенко «Таврия» Новониколаевка
2008 «Агро-Осипенко» Осипенко (2) «Петровка» Петровка
2010 «Агро-Осипенко» Осипенко (3) «Ольвия» Чкалово
2012 «Бердянск» Бердянск «Мотор» Запорожье
2013 «Вектор» Богатыревка «Бердянск» Бердянск
2014 «Вектор» Богатыревка (2) «Мотор» Запорожье
2015 «Таврия-Скиф» Роздол «Вектор» Богатыревка
2016 «Таврия-Скиф» Роздол (2) «Мотор» Запорожье