Кубок Югославии

Кубок Югославии
победитель финалист
1924 Загреб Сплит
1925 Загреб (2) Сплит
1926 Загреб (3) Белград
1927 Белград Суботица
1930 САНД Суботица САШК Сараево
победитель финалист 3 место
1934 ОФК Белград «Хайдук» Сплит БАСК Белград
победитель финалист
1936 «СК-1913» Белград «Граджански» Загреб
1937/38 «Граджански» Загреб ОФК Белград
1938/39 «СК-1913» Белград (2) «Славия Источно» Источно-Сараево
победитель финалист 3 место
1947 «Партизан» Белград «Наша Крила» Белград «Сараево» Сараево
победитель финалист
1948 «Црвена Звезда» Белград «Партизан» Белград
1949 «Црвена Звезда» Белград (2) «Наша Крила» Белград
1950 «Црвена Звезда» Белград (3) «Динамо» Загреб
1951 «Динамо» Загреб «Войводина» Нови-Сад
1952 «Партизан» Белград (2) «Црвена Звезда» Белград
1953 ОФК Белград (2) «Хайдук» Сплит
1954 «Партизан» Белград (3) «Црвена Звезда» Белград
1955 ОФК Белград (3) «Хайдук» Сплит
1956/57 «Партизан» Белград (4) «Раднички» Нови-Белград
1957/58 «Црвена Звезда» Белград (4) «Вележ» Мостар
1958/59 «Црвена Звезда» Белград (5) «Партизан» Белград
1959/60 «Динамо» Загреб (2) «Партизан» Белград
1960/61 «Вардар» Скопье «Вараждин» Вараждин
1961/62 ОФК Белград (4) «Спартак» Суботица
1962/63 «Динамо» Загреб (3) «Хайдук» Сплит
1963/64 «Црвена Звезда» Белград (6) «Динамо» Загреб
1964/65 «Динамо» Загреб (4) «Будучность» Подгорица
1965/66 ОФК Белград (5) «Динамо» Загреб
1966/67 «Хайдук» Сплит «Сараево» Сараево
1967/68 «Црвена Звезда» Белград (7) «Бор» Бор
1968/69 «Динамо» Загреб (5) «Хайдук» Сплит
1969/70 «Црвена Звезда» Белград (8) «Олимпия» Любляна
1970/71 «Црвена Звезда» Белград (9) «Слобода» Тузла
1971/72 «Хайдук» Сплит (2) «Динамо» Загреб
1972/73 «Хайдук» Сплит (3) «Црвена Звезда» Белград
1973/74 «Хайдук» Сплит (4) «Борац» Баня-Лука
1975/76 «Хайдук» Сплит (5) «Динамо» Загреб
1976/77 «Хайдук» Сплит (6) «Будучность» Подгорица
1977/78 «Риека» Риека «Трепча» Косовска-Митровица
1978/79 «Риека» Риека (2) «Партизан» Белград
1979/80 «Динамо» Загреб (6) «Црвена Звезда» Белград
1980/81 «Вележ» Мостар «Железничар» Сараево
1981/82 «Црвена Звезда» Белград (10) «Динамо» Загреб
1982/83 «Динамо» Загреб (7) «Сараево» Сараево
1983/84 «Хайдук» Сплит (7) «Црвена Звезда» Белград
1984/85 «Црвена Звезда» Белград (11) «Динамо» Загреб
1985/86 «Вележ» Мостар (2) «Динамо» Загреб
1986/87 «Хайдук» Сплит (8) «Риека» Риека
1987/88 «Борац» Баня-Лука «Црвена Звезда» Белград
1988/89 «Партизан» Белград (5) «Вележ» Мостар
1989/90 «Црвена Звезда» Белград (12) «Хайдук» Сплит
1990/91 «Хайдук» Сплит (9) «Црвена Звезда» Белград
1991/92 «Партизан» Белград (6) «Црвена Звезда» Белград
1992/93 «Црвена Звезда» Белград (13) «Партизан» Белград
1993/94 «Партизан» Белград (7) «Спартак» Суботица
1994/95 «Црвена Звезда» Белград (14) «Обилич» Белград
1995/96 «Црвена Звезда» Белград (15) «Партизан» Белград
1996/97 «Црвена Звезда» Белград (16) «Войводина» Нови-Сад
1997/98 «Партизан» Белград (8) «Обилич» Белград
1998/99 «Црвена Звезда» Белград (17) «Партизан» Белград
1999/00 «Црвена Звезда» Белград (18) «Напредак» Крушевац
2000/01 «Партизан» Белград (9) «Црвена Звезда» Белград
2001/02 «Црвена Звезда» Белград (19) «Смедерево-1924» Смедерево
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 2.64*2 + timegenerated 51*0.02) = 6.3