Кубок Львовской области

Кубок Львовской области
победитель финалист
1940 «Спартак» Львов «Мотор» Львов
победитель
1945 Бобрковский
победитель финалист
1949 «Пищевик» Винники «Колхозник» Бобрка
1950 «Пищевик» Винники (2) «Большевик» Золочев
1951 «Буревестник» Городок «Пищевик» Винники
победитель
1952 «Искра» Золочев
победитель финалист
1953 «Пищевик» Винники (3) «Спартак» Яворов
победитель
1954 «Буревестник» Городок (2)
победитель финалист
1955 «Сельмаш» Львов «Торпедо» Львов
1957 «Червоный прапор» Городок «Спартак» Перемышляны
1958 «Авангард» Жовква «Спартак» Яворов
1959 «Авангард» Городок «Нефтяник» Дрогобыч
1960 «Звезда» Яворов «Спартак» Куликов
1961 «Шахтёр» Сокаль «Обувная фабрика №3» Львов
1962 «Сельмаш» Львов (2) «Авангард» Винники
1963 «Звезда» Яворов (2) «Авангард» Борислав
1964 «Проминь» Львов «Звезда» Яворов
1965 ЛВВПУ СА и ВМФ Львов «Сокол» Львов
1970 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев «Сокол» Ходоров
1978 «Сокол» Львов «Торпедо» Дрогобыч
победитель
1979 «Шахтёр» Червоноград
1981 «Шахтёр» Червоноград (2)
победитель финалист
1987 «Пульс-Авангард» Жидачов «Мотор» Куликов
1988 «Карпаты» Каменка-Бугская «Сельмаш» Львов
победитель
1989 «Пульс-Авангард» Жидачов (2)
победитель финалист
1990 «Спартак» Самбор «Медик» Моршин
1992 «Сокол» Львов (2) «Думна» Ременов
1992/93 «Химик» Сокаль «Прикарпатье» Старый Самбор
1993/94 «Львов» Львов «Сокол» Золочев
1994/95 «Гарай» Жовква «Самбор» Самбор
1995/96 «Самбор» Самбор «Строитель» Пустомыты
1996/97 «Пульс-Авангард» Жидачов (3) «Строитель» Пустомыты
1997/98 ФСК «Яворов» Яворов «Газовик-Скала» Стрый
1998/99 «Рочин» Сосновка «Авиатор» Черляны
2000 «Сокол» Золочев «Дубляны» Дубляны
2001 «Радехов» Радехов «Пульс-Авангард» Жидачов
2002 «Карпаты» Трускавец «Этанол» Сторонибабы
2003 «Рава-2» Рава-Русская «Карпаты» Трускавец
2004 «Рава-2» Рава-Русская (2) «Карпаты» Трускавец
2005 «Карпаты» Каменка-Бугская (2) «Сокол» Суховоля
2006 «Карпаты» Каменка-Бугская (3) «Сокол» Суховоля
2007 «Шахтёр» Червоноград (3) «Рава» Рава-Русская
2008 «Рава» Рава-Русская «Сокол» Золочев
2009 «Судова Вишня» Судова Вишня «Шахтёр» Червоноград
2010 «Сходница» Сходница ФСК «Яворов» Яворов
2011 «Карьер» Торчиновичи «Куликов» Куликов
2012 «Рух» Львов «Карпаты» Каменка-Бугская
2013 «Шахтёр» Червоноград (4) «Демня» Демня
2014 «Рух» Львов (2) «Рочин» Сосновка
2015 «Рух» Львов (3) «Боры» Бориничи
2016 «Демня» Демня «Рочин» Сосновка
2017 «Юность» Верхняя Белка «Мыколаив» Николаев