Войти

Чемпионат Казахстана D2

Чемпионат Казахстана среди КФК
1 место 2 место 3 место
1992 «Юность» Павлодар «Цесна»-1992 Акмола «Таксист» Джамбул
1993 «Кокшетау» Кокчетав «Совхоз им. Томаровского» им. Томаровского «Жалын» Чимкент
Чемпионат Казахстана Первая лига
1994 «Мунайши» Актау «Кайнар» Талды-Курган «Кокшетау» Кокчетав
1995 «Кайсар» Кзыл-Орда «Енбек» Джезказган «Кокше» Кокчетав
1997 «Ферро» Актюбинск «Уралец» Уральск «Наша Кампания» Акмола
1998 «Томирис» Чимкент СОПФК «Кайрат» Алма-Ата «Мунайши» Актау
1999 «Кеден» Чимкент «Динамо» Чимкент «Кокше» Кокчетав
2000 «Актобе-Ленто» Актюбинск «Мангыстау» Актау «Наша Кампания» Астана
2001 ЛФК «Томирис» Чимкент «Или-Бент» Илийский р-н «Булат» Темиртау
2002 «Экибастузец» Экибастуз «Батыс» Уральск «Ордабасы» Чимкент
2003 Северо-Восток «Химик» Степногорск «Цесна» Алма-Ата «Булат-ЦСКА» Темиртау
2003 Юго-Запад «Яссы-Рахат» Туркестан «Горняк» Хромтау «Каспий» Актау
2004 «Булат-MSK» Темиртау «Жамбыл» Тараз «Карасай Сарбаздары» Каскелен
«Ордабасы-2» Чимкент
2005 Юго-Запад «Кайсар» Кзыл-Орда (2) «Цесна-Д» Алма-Ата «Железнодорожник» Алма-Ата
2005 Северо-Восток «Энергетик» Павлодар «Семей» Семипалатинск «Иртыш-2» Павлодар
2006 Северо-Восток «Авангард» Петропавловск «Асбест» Житикара «Булат-МСТ» Темиртау
2006 Юго-Запад «Жетысу» Талды-Курган «Каспий» Актау «Горняк» Хромтау
2007 «Казахмыс» Сатпаев «Мегаспорт» Алма-Ата «Энергетик-2» Павлодар
2008 «Казахмыс» Сатпаев (2) «Тараз» Тараз «Спартак» Семей
2009 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата «Акжайык» Уральск «Намыс» Астана
2010 «Восток» Усть-Каменогорск «Кайсар» Кзыл-Орда «Сункар» Каскелен
2011 «Сункар» Каскелен «Окжетпес» Кокчетав «Иле-Саулет» Отеген-Батыр
2012 «Иле-Саулет» Отеген-Батыр «Восток» Усть-Каменогорск «Астана-1964» Астана
2013 «Кайсар» Кзыл-Орда (3) «Спартак» Семей «Окжетпес» Кокчетав
2014 «Окжетпес» Кокчетав (2) «Кыран» Чимкент «Астана-1964» Астана
2015 «Акжайык» Уральск «Восток» Усть-Каменогорск «Булат-АМТ» Темиртау
2016 «Кайсар» Кзыл-Орда (4) «Алтай» Восточно-Казахстанская обл. «Кызыл-Жар СК» Петропавловск
2017 «Жетысу» Талды-Курган (2) «Кызыл-Жар СК» Петропавловск «Кайрат-А» Алма-Ата
2018 «Окжетпес» Кокчетав (3) «Тараз» Тараз «Кыран» Чимкент
2019 «Кызыл-Жар СК» Петропавловск «Каспий» Актау «Акжайык» Уральск
2020 Конференция 1 «Актобе» Актюбинск (2) «Арыс» Арысь «Кыран» Чимкент
2020 Конференция 2 «Атырау» Атырау «Акжайык» Уральск «СДЮСШОР №8» Нурсултан
2021 «Аксу» Аксу «Мактаарал» Мактааральский р-н «Кыран» Чимкент