Кубок Николаевской области

Кубок Николаевской области
победитель финалист
1949 «Школа связи» (в/ч 10578) Николаев «Большевик» Очаков
1950 «Школа связи» (в/ч 10578) Николаев (2) «Спартак» Новая Одесса
1951 К-да г. Николаева Николаев «Урожай Октябрьское» Николаев
1954 «Строитель» Николаев «Авангард» Первомайск
1955 «Авангард» (ЮТЗ) Николаев «Красное знамя» Николаев
1958 «Строитель» Николаев (2) «Авангард» Николаев
1960 «Торпедо» Николаев «Вымпел» Николаев
1961 «Звезда» Первомайск «Авангард» Николаев
1962 «Авангард» Николаев «Вымпел» Николаев
1963 «Торпедо» Николаев (2) «Спартак» Николаевский
1964 «Вымпел» Николаев Команда города Первомайск
1965 «Торпедо» Николаев (3) «Сокол» Вознесенск
1966 «Судостроитель-клубная» Николаев «Торпедо» Николаев
1967 «Зенит» Николаев «Спартак» Вознесенск
1968 «Строитель» Первомайск «Волна» Николаев
1969 «Волна» Николаев «Торпедо» Николаев
1970 «Судостроитель-клубная» Николаев (2) «Волна» Николаев
1971 «Спартак» Первомайск «Торпедо» Николаев
1972 «Спартак» Первомайск (2) «Волна» Николаев
1973 «Волна» Николаев (2) «Коммунаровец» Николаев
1974 «Торпедо» Николаев (4) «Водник» Николаев
1975 «Водник» Николаев «Океан» Николаев
победитель
1976 «Волна» Николаев (3)
победитель финалист
1977 «Строитель» Николаев (3) «Коммунаровец» Николаев
1978 «Судостроитель-клубная» Николаев (3) «Фрегат» Первомайск
1979 «Волна» Николаев (4) «Торпедо» Николаев
1980 «Волна» Николаев (5) «Юпитер» Николаев
1981 «Волна» Николаев (6) «Юпитер» Николаев
1982 «Волна» Николаев (7) «Звезда» Николаев
1983 «Волна» Николаев (8) «Водник» Николаев
1984 «Волна» Николаев (9) «Водник» Николаев
1985 «Звезда» Николаев «Волна» Николаев
1986 «Волна» Николаев (10) «Водник» Николаев
1987 «Волна» Николаев (11) «Водник» Николаев
1988 «Волна» Николаев (12) «Искра» Первомайск
1989 «Артания» Очаков «Волна» Николаев
1990 «Фрегат» Первомайск «Водник» Николаев
1991 «Волна» Николаев (13) «Сокол» Николаев
1992 «Энергия» Южноукраинск «Коммунаровец» Николаев
1993 «Эвис» ветераны Николаев «Энергия» Южноукраинск
1994 «Нива» Нечаянное «Энергия» Южноукраинск
1995 «Энергия» Южноукраинск (2) «Нива» Нечаянное
1996 «Гидролизник» Ольшанское «Первомайск» Первомайск
1997 «Первомайск» Первомайск «Степовое» Степовое
1998 «Первомайск» Первомайск (2) «Возко» Вознесенск
1999 «Степовое» Степовое «Первомайск» Первомайск
2000 «Степовое» Степовое (2) «Николаев-2» Николаев
2001 «Водник» Николаев (2) «Степовое» Степовое
2002 «Водник» Николаев (3) «Степовое» Степовое
2003 «Славия» Баштанка «Степовое» Степовое
2004 «Степовое» Степовое (3) «Славия» Баштанка
2005 «Степовое» Степовое (4) «Славия» Баштанка
2006 «Степовое» Степовое (5) «Строитель» Николаев
2007 «Вороновка» Вороновка «Торпедо» Николаев
2008 «Вороновка» Вороновка (2) «Торпедо» Николаев
2009 «Казанка» Казанка «Варваровка» Николаев
2010 «Тепловик» Южноукраинск «Торпедо» Николаев
2011 «Торпедо» Николаев (5) «Тепловик» Южноукраинск
2012 «Торпедо» Николаев (6) «Тепловик» Южноукраинск
2013 «Первомайск» Первомайск (3) «Варваровка» Николаев
2014 «Торпедо» Николаев (7) «Степовое» Степовое
2015 «Автолокомотив» Южноукраинск «Первомайск» Первомайск
2016 «Врадиевка» Врадиевка «Первомайск» Первомайск
2017 «Первомайск» Первомайск (4) «Лицей» Казанка
2018 «Первомайск» Первомайск (5) «Люкс-Агро» Новая Одесса
2019 «Первомайск» Первомайск (6) «Варваровка» Николаев