Войти

Чемпионат Сахалинской области

Чемпионат Сахалинской области
1 место 2 место 3 место
1948 Долинск ? Южно-Сахалинск Александровск-Сахалинский
1949 «Динамо» Южно-Сахалинск Долинск «Буревестник» Александровск-Сахалинский
1950 «Динамо» Южно-Сахалинск (2) «Буревестник» Александровск-Сахалинский «Красная Звезда» Макаров
1951 Долинск (2) «Динамо» Южно-Сахалинск «Локомотив-Тепличный» Южно-Сахалинск
1952 «Динамо» Южно-Сахалинск (3) «Звезда» Южно-Сахалинск «Локомотив-Тепличный» Южно-Сахалинск
1953 «Динамо» Южно-Сахалинск (4) «Красная Звезда» Макаров «Пищевик» Красногорск
1954 «Сахалинец» Долинск «Локомотив-Тепличный» Южно-Сахалинск ДОФ Корсаков
1957 «Звезда» Южно-Сахалинск «Динамо» Южно-Сахалинск «Красная звезда» Корсаков
1958 «Бумажник» Долинск «Звезда» Южно-Сахалинск «Локомотив-Тепличный» Южно-Сахалинск
1959 «Труд» Корсаков Сокол «Бумажник» Долинск
1960 «Звезда» Южно-Сахалинск (2) «Локомотив-Тепличный» Южно-Сахалинск «Бумажник» Долинск
1961 «Спартак» Южно-Сахалинск «Звезда» Южно-Сахалинск «Локомотив-Тепличный» Южно-Сахалинск
1962 «Звезда» Южно-Сахалинск (3) «Спартак» Южно-Сахалинск «Труд» Корсаков
1963 «Звезда» Южно-Сахалинск (4) «Геолог» Оха «Спартак» Южно-Сахалинск
1964 «Строитель» Южно-Сахалинск «Динамо» Южно-Сахалинск «Звезда» Южно-Сахалинск
1965 УРТФС Корсаков «Звезда» Южно-Сахалинск «Рыбак» Поронайск
1966 Оха «Строитель» Южно-Сахалинск Корсаков
1967 «Звезда» Южно-Сахалинск (5) «Геолог» Оха «Шахтёр» Южно-Сахалинск
1968 «Шахтёр» Южно-Сахалинск «Локомотив-Тепличный» Южно-Сахалинск «Строитель» Южно-Сахалинск
1 место 2 место 3 место 3 место
1969 «Строитель» Южно-Сахалинск (2) «Строитель» Оха «Локомотив-Тепличный» Южно-Сахалинск «Звезда» Южно-Сахалинск
1 место 2 место 3 место
1970 «Разведчик» Оха «Прогресс» Корсаков «Геолог» Оха
1971 «Строитель» Оха «Стрела» Южно-Сахалинск «Океан» Холмск
1972 «Рыбак» Невельск «Разведчик» Оха «Бумажник» Поронайск
1973 «Разведчик» Оха (2) «Строитель» Южно-Сахалинск «Бумажник» Поронайск
1974 «ДСК» Южно-Сахалинск «Бумажник» Долинск «Бумажник» Поронайск
1975 «Шахтёр» Южно-Сахалинск (2) «Автомобилист» Корсаков «Бумажник» Поронайск
1976 «Бумажник» Долинск (2) «Рыбак» Невельск «Портовик» Холмск
1977 «Рыбак» Невельск (2) «Портовик» Холмск «Рыбак» Стародубское
1978 «Рыбак» Стародубское «Бумажник» Долинск «Портовик» Холмск
1979 «Рыбак» Стародубское (2) «Океан» Невельск «Портовик» Холмск
1980 «Рыбак» Стародубское (3) «Портовик» Холмск «Локомотив-Тепличный» Южно-Сахалинск
1981 «Шахтёр» Южно-Сахалинск (3) «Океан» Невельск «Портовик» Холмск
1982 «Рыбак» Стародубское (4) «Портовик» Холмск «Шахтёр» Южно-Сахалинск
1983 «Рыбак» Стародубское (5) «Портовик» Холмск «Шахтёр» Южно-Сахалинск
1984 «Портовик» Холмск «Энергетик» Южно-Сахалинск «Локомотив-Тепличный» Южно-Сахалинск
1985 «Портовик» Холмск (2) «Шахтёр» Южно-Сахалинск «Энергетик» Южно-Сахалинск
1986 «Динамо» Южно-Сахалинск (5) «Автомобилист» Южно-Сахалинск «Портовик» Холмск
1987 «Автомобилист» Южно-Сахалинск «Динамо» Южно-Сахалинск «Рыбак» Стародубское
1988 «Сахалин» Холмск «Портовик» Холмск «Рыбак» Стародубское
1989 «Рыбак» Стародубское (6) «Портовик» Холмск «Автомобилист» Южно-Сахалинск
1990 «Портовик» Холмск (3) «Автомобилист» Южно-Сахалинск «Рыбак» Стародубское
1991 «Портовик» Холмск (4) «Шахтёр» Быков «Шахтёр» Южно-Сахалинск
1992 «Автомобилист» Южно-Сахалинск (2) «Портовик» Холмск «Шахтёр» Быков
1993 «Портовик» Холмск (5) «Шахтёр» Быков «Автомобилист» Южно-Сахалинск
1994 «Портовик» Холмск (6) «Шахтёр» Быков «Рыбак» Поронайск
1995 «Рыбак» Стародубское (7) «Портовик» Холмск «Автомобилист» Южно-Сахалинск
1996 «Сахалин» Холмск (2) «Портовик» Холмск «Шахтёр» Шахтёрск
1997 «Портовик» Холмск (7) «Автомобилист» Южно-Сахалинск «Ноглики» Ноглики
1998 «Автомобилист» Южно-Сахалинск (3) «Портовик» Холмск «Ноглики» Ноглики
1999 «Портовик» Холмск (8) «Ноглики» Ноглики «Автомобилист» Южно-Сахалинск
2000 «Ноглики» Ноглики «Автомобилист» Южно-Сахалинск «Портовик» Холмск
2001 «Портовик» Холмск (9) «Ноглики» Ноглики «Водник» Корсаков
2002 «Ноглики» Ноглики (2) «Портовик» Холмск «Локомотив-Тепличный» Южно-Сахалинск
2003 «Ноглики» Ноглики (3) «Портовик» Холмск «Локомотив-Тепличный» Южно-Сахалинск
2004 «Портовик» Холмск (10) «Ноглики» Ноглики «Крылья Сахалина» Южно-Сахалинск
2005 «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск «Портовик» Холмск «Крылья Сахалина» Южно-Сахалинск
2006 «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск (2) «Портовик» Холмск «Локомотив-Тепличный» Южно-Сахалинск
2007 «Портовик» Холмск (11) «Локомотив-Тепличный» Южно-Сахалинск «Ноглики» Ноглики
2008 «Портовик» Холмск (12) «Локомотив-Тепличный» Южно-Сахалинск «Колос» Троицкое
2009 «Портовик» Холмск (13) «Ноглики» Ноглики «Локомотив-Тепличный» Южно-Сахалинск
2010 «Гигант» Южно-Сахалинск «Локомотив-Тепличный» Южно-Сахалинск «Портовик» Холмск
2011 «Портовик» Холмск (14) «Гигант» Южно-Сахалинск «Шахтёр» Быков
2012 «Портовик» Холмск (15) «Сахалин-М ОГАУ» Южно-Сахалинск «Шахтёр» Быков
2013 «Ноглики» Ноглики (4) «Портовик» Холмск «Колос» Троицкое
2014 «Ноглики» Ноглики (5) «Портовик» Холмск «Колос» Троицкое
2015 «Ноглики» Ноглики (6) «Сахалин-М ОГАУ» Южно-Сахалинск «Портовик» Холмск