Войти

Кубок Сахалинской области

Кубок Сахалинской области
победитель финалист
1939 «Динамо-2» Александровск-Сахалинский К-да пограничников Сахалинская
1940 «Динамо» Александровск-Сахалинский «Буревестник» Александровск-Сахалинский
победитель
1942 ДКА Александровск-Сахалинский
1944 «Динамо» Александровск-Сахалинский (2)
1945 «Динамо» Александровск-Сахалинский (3)
победитель финалист
1946 «Нефтяник» Оха К-да в/ч Назарова Сахалинская
1947 «Динамо» Южно-Сахалинск Долинск
1948 «Динамо» Южно-Сахалинск (2) Долинск
1949 Долинск «Динамо» Южно-Сахалинск
1950 Долинск (2) «Большевик» Углегорск
1951 «Локомотив-Тепличный» Южно-Сахалинск «Красная Звезда» Макаров
1952 «Локомотив-Тепличный» Южно-Сахалинск (2) «Красная Звезда» Макаров
1953 «Локомотив-Тепличный» Южно-Сахалинск (3) «Шахтёр» Углегорск
1954 «Звезда» Оха «Красная звезда» Корсаков
1957 «Красная звезда» Долинск «Динамо» Южно-Сахалинск
1958 «Динамо» Южно-Сахалинск (3) ? Поронайск
1959 «Бумажник» Долинск «Локомотив-Тепличный» Южно-Сахалинск
1960 «Локомотив-Тепличный» Южно-Сахалинск (4) «Бумажник» Холмск
1961 «Звезда» Южно-Сахалинск «Строитель» Оха
1962 «Звезда» Южно-Сахалинск (2) «Динамо» Южно-Сахалинск
1963 «Спартак» Южно-Сахалинск «Геолог» Оха
1964 «Строитель» Южно-Сахалинск «Строитель» Оха
1965 «Строитель» Южно-Сахалинск (2) «Звезда» Южно-Сахалинск
1966 «Звезда» Южно-Сахалинск (3) «Урожай» Анива
1967 «Строитель» Южно-Сахалинск (3) «Геолог» Оха
1968 «Шахтёр» Южно-Сахалинск «Звезда» Южно-Сахалинск
1969 «Строитель» Южно-Сахалинск (4) «Звезда» Южно-Сахалинск
1970 «Прогресс» Корсаков «Геолог» Оха
1971 «Строитель» Оха «Строитель» Южно-Сахалинск
1972 «Разведчик» Оха «Рыбак» Невельск
1973 «Рыбак» Невельск «Портовик» Холмск
1974 «Бумажник» Долинск (2) «Строитель» Оха
1975 «Бумажник» Долинск (3) «Автомобилист» Холмск
1976 «Торпедо» Оха «Рыбак» Невельск
1977 «Рыбак» Невельск (2) «Бумажник» Поронайск
1978 «Рыбак» Невельск (3) «Рыбак» Стародубское
1979 «Рыбак» Стародубское «Строитель» Оха
1980 «Рыбак» Невельск (4) «Автомобилист» Корсаков
1981 «Портовик» Холмск «Океан» Невельск
1982 «Рыбак» Стародубское (2) «Портовик» Холмск
1983 «Энергетик» Южно-Сахалинск «Строитель» Оха
1984 «Автомобилист» Корсаков «Строитель» Томари
1985 «Автомобилист» Южно-Сахалинск «Океан» Невельск
1986 «Энергетик» Южно-Сахалинск (2) «Автомобилист» Южно-Сахалинск
1987 «Рыбак» Стародубское (3) «Портовик» Холмск
1988 «Рыбак» Стародубское (4) «Портовик» Холмск
1989 «Шахтёр» Южно-Сахалинск (2) «Автомобилист» Южно-Сахалинск
1990 «Портовик» Холмск (2) «Рыбак» Стародубское
1991 «Портовик» Холмск (3) «Рыбак» Невельск
1992 «Автомобилист» Южно-Сахалинск (2) «Портовик» Холмск
1993 «Автомобилист» Южно-Сахалинск (3) «Портовик» Холмск
1994 «Портовик» Холмск (4) «Шахтёр» Быков
1995 «Рыбак» Стародубское (5) «Шахтёр» Шахтёрск
1996 «Портовик» Холмск (5) «Океан» Корсаков
1997 «Локомотив-Тепличный» Южно-Сахалинск (5) «Портовик» Холмск
1998 «Портовик» Холмск (6) «Ноглики» Ноглики
1999 «Шахтёр» Быков «Ноглики» Ноглики
2000 «Ноглики» Ноглики «Автомобилист» Южно-Сахалинск
2001 «Ноглики» Ноглики (2) «Автомобилист» Южно-Сахалинск
2002 «Ноглики» Ноглики (3) «Портовик» Холмск
2003 «Портовик» Холмск (7) «Ноглики» Ноглики
2004 «Сахалин-Турист» Южно-Сахалинск «Крылья Сахалина» Южно-Сахалинск
2005 «Портовик» Холмск (8) «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск
2006 «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск (2) «Портовик» Холмск
2007 «Локомотив-Тепличный» Южно-Сахалинск (6) «Энергия» Южно-Сахалинск
2008 «Портовик» Холмск (9) «Локомотив-Тепличный» Южно-Сахалинск
2009 «Портовик» Холмск (10) «Локомотив-Тепличный» Южно-Сахалинск
2010 «Локомотив-Тепличный» Южно-Сахалинск (7) «Ноглики» Ноглики
2011 «Портовик» Холмск (11) «Гигант» Южно-Сахалинск
2012 «Портовик» Холмск (12) «Шахтёр» Быков
2013 «Портовик» Холмск (13) «Ноглики» Ноглики
2014 «Ноглики» Ноглики (4) «Портовик» Холмск
2015 «Ноглики» Ноглики (5) «Портовик» Холмск
2016 «Сахалин-М ОГАУ» Южно-Сахалинск «Водник» Корсаков
2018 «Ноглики» Ноглики (6) «Шахтёр» Быков
2019 «Ноглики» Ноглики (7) «Сахалин-М» Холмск