№ | Дата | Матч | Мин. | Зам. | События | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
«Иртыш» Омск в сезоне 1988 | 90 | 1 игра | ||||
1 | 08.06.1988 | «Автомобилист» Красноярск - 1:0 | 90 | |||
«Металлист» Петропавловск в сезоне 1990 | 374 | 4 игры | ||||
1 | 26.05.1990 | «Цветные металлы» Балхаш - 0:1 | 90 | |||
2 | 16.06.1990 | «Цветные металлы» Балхаш - 1:0 | 120 | |||
3 | 20.08.1990 | «Восток» Усть-Каменогорск - 1:3 | 90 | |||
4 | 08.09.1990 | «Восток» Усть-Каменогорск - 1:2 | 74 |
|
||
«Иртыш» Омск в сезоне 1992 | 2582 | ×4 ×2 | 29 игр | |||
1 | 06.05.1992 | «Селенга» Улан-Удэ - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
2 | 09.05.1992 | «Динамо» Якутск - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
3 | 16.05.1992 | «Томь» Томск - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
4 | 19.05.1992 | «Кузбасс» Кемерово - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
5 | 27.05.1992 | «Локомотив» Чита - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
6 | 30.05.1992 | «Амур» Благовещенск - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
7 | 06.06.1992 | «Луч» Владивосток - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
8 | 09.06.1992 | «Сахалин» Холмск - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
9 | 17.06.1992 | «Динамо» Барнаул - 3:1 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
10 | 20.06.1992 | «Металлург» Новокузнецк - 2:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
11 | 27.06.1992 | СКА Хабаровск - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
12 | 30.06.1992 | «Амур» Комсомольск-на-Амуре - 3:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
13 | 04.07.1992 | «Металлург» Красноярск - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
14 | 11.07.1992 | «Звезда-Юнис-Сиб» Иркутск - 3:1 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
15 | 15.07.1992 | «Чкаловец-ФоКуМиС» Новосибирск - 4:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
16 | 10.08.1992 | «Селенга» Улан-Удэ - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
17 | 13.08.1992 | «Динамо» Якутск - 1:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
18 | 20.08.1992 | «Кузбасс» Кемерово - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
19 | 23.08.1992 | «Томь» Томск - 3:1 | 87 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
20 | 30.08.1992 | «Амур» Благовещенск - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
21 | 02.09.1992 | «Локомотив» Чита - 0:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
22 | 12.09.1992 | «Луч» Владивосток - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
23 | 19.09.1992 | «Динамо» Барнаул - 1:1 | 78 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
24 | 22.09.1992 | «Металлург» Новокузнецк - 1:0 | 85 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
25 | 29.09.1992 | СКА Хабаровск - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
26 | 02.10.1992 | «Амур» Комсомольск-на-Амуре - 3:0 | 82 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
27 | 10.10.1992 | «Металлург» Красноярск - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
28 | 13.10.1992 | «Звезда-Юнис-Сиб» Иркутск - 1:4 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
29 | 24.10.1992 | «Чкаловец-ФоКуМиС» Новосибирск - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
«Балтика» Калининград в сезоне 1993 | 754 | ×1 | 15 игр | |||
1 | 24.05.1993 | «Спартак» Нальчик - 2:0 | 20 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
2 | 28.05.1993 | «Булат» Череповец - 1:0 | 90 | К | ||
3 | 13.06.1993 | «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург - 3:1 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
4 | 22.06.1993 | «Динамо» Вологда - 2:2 | 60 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
5 | 01.07.1993 | «Колос» Краснодар - 1:0 | 13 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
6 | 05.07.1993 | ЦСКА Москва - 0:1 | 90 | К | ||
7 | 11.08.1993 | «Дружба» Майкоп - 3:0 | 45 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
8 | 20.08.1993 | АПК Азов - 3:1 | 25 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
9 | 26.08.1993 | «Спартак» Анапа - 4:1 | 27 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
10 | 07.09.1993 | «Эрзу» Грозный - 1:1 | 5 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
11 | 05.10.1993 | «Текстильщик» Иваново - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
12 | 13.10.1993 | «Колос» Краснодар - 2:0 | 9 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
13 | 16.10.1993 | «Гекрис» Новороссийск - 0:3 | 45 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
14 | 02.11.1993 | «Асмарал» Кисловодск - 1:0 | 70 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
15 | 06.11.1993 | «Уралан» Элиста - 4:2 | 75 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
«Иртыш» Омск в сезоне 1994 | 1465 | ×3 | 19 игр | |||
1 | 03.04.1994 | «Гекрис» Новороссийск - 0:6 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
2 | 06.04.1994 | «Дружба» Майкоп - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
3 | 13.04.1994 | «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону - 0:4 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
4 | 16.04.1994 | «Уралан» Элиста - 2:2 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
5 | 23.04.1994 | «Звезда» Пермь - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
6 | 26.04.1994 | «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск - 0:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
7 | 03.05.1994 | «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий - 3:1 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
8 | 13.05.1994 | «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург - 3:1 | 74 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
9 | 16.05.1994 | «Асмарал» Москва - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
10 | 22.05.1994 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
11 | 29.05.1994 | «Динамо» Омск - 2:0 | 33 |
|
К | |
12 | 05.06.1994 | «Локомотив» Чита - 0:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
13 | 14.06.1994 | «Шинник» Ярославль - 0:3 | 45 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
14 | 20.06.1994 | «Эрзу» Грозный - 0:2 | 61 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
15 | 23.06.1994 | «Автодор» Владикавказ - 3:2 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
16 | 01.07.1994 | «Луч» Владивосток - 0:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
17 | 04.07.1994 | «Океан» Находка - 0:4 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
18 | 10.07.1994 | «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург - 0:0 | 82 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
19 | 13.07.1994 | «Балтика» Калининград - 0:4 | 45 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
«Динамо» Омск в сезоне 1994 | 641 | ×1 ×2 | 8 игр | |||
1 | 11.08.1994 | «Томь» Томск - 0:0 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 03.09.1994 | «Металлург» Новокузнецк - 2:4 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
3 | 10.09.1994 | «Торпедо» Рубцовск - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
4 | 13.09.1994 | «Политехник-92» Барнаул - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
5 | 30.09.1994 | «Динамо» Барнаул - 3:0 | 87 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
6 | 03.10.1994 | «Чкаловец» Новосибирск - 1:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 09.10.1994 | «Мотор» Прокопьевск - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
8 | 12.10.1994 | «Шахтёр» Киселёвск - 3:1 | 59 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
«Динамо» Омск в сезоне 1995 | 90 | 1 игра | ||||
1 | 05.05.1995 | «Иртыш» Омск - 1:4 | 90 | К | ||
«Динамо» Омск в сезоне 1996 | 180 | ×1 | 2 игры | |||
1 | 22.04.1996 | «Самотлор-XXI» Нижневартовск - 3:0 | 90 |
|
К | |
2 | 02.05.1996 | «Томь» Томск - 0:1 | 90 | К | ||
«Динамо» Омск в сезоне 1997 | 90 | 1 игра | ||||
1 | 02.05.1997 | «Чкаловец» Новосибирск - 2:0 | 90 | К | ||
«Динамо» Омск в сезоне 1998 | 281 | 4 игры | ||||
1 | 24.05.1998 | «Амкар» Пермь - 0:1 | 62 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 27.05.1998 | «Иртыш» Омск - 1:0 | 45 |
|
К | |
3 | 06.07.1998 | «Иртыш» Тобольск - 2:1 | 84 |
|
К | |
4 | 26.08.1998 | «Амкар» Пермь - 0:4 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
«Динамо» Омск в сезоне 1999 | 180 | 2 игры | ||||
1 | 28.04.1999 | «Иртыш» Омск - 1:0 | 90 | К | ||
2 | 09.05.1999 | «Самотлор-XXI» Нижневартовск - 1:0 | 90 | К | ||
«Сибиряк» Братск в сезоне 2000 | 2032 | ×3 ×3 | 26 игр | |||
1 | 07.05.2000 | «Амур-Энергия» Благовещенск - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
2 | 10.05.2000 | «СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
3 | 17.05.2000 | «Реформация» Абакан - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
4 | 24.05.2000 | «Звезда» Иркутск - 0:2 | 90 | К | ||
5 | 28.05.2000 | «Металлург» Новокузнецк - 1:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 31.05.2000 | «Кузбасс» Кемерово - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
7 | 07.06.2000 | «Динамо» Барнаул - 1:3 | 55 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 10.06.2000 | «Динамо» Омск - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
9 | 17.06.2000 | «Звезда» Иркутск - 2:2 | 77 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 20.06.2000 | «Селенга» Улан-Удэ - 6:0 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 28.06.2000 | «Океан» Находка - 2:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 01.07.2000 | «Луч» Владивосток - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
13 | 08.07.2000 | «Чкаловец-Олимпик» Новосибирск - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
14 | 11.07.2000 | «Иртыш» Омск - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
15 | 21.08.2000 | «Металлург» Новокузнецк - 0:0 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
16 | 24.08.2000 | «Кузбасс» Кемерово - 1:1 | 65 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
17 | 31.08.2000 | «Динамо» Барнаул - 3:1 | 35 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
18 | 03.09.2000 | «Динамо» Омск - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
19 | 11.09.2000 | «Звезда» Иркутск - 1:5 | 45 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
20 | 14.09.2000 | «Селенга» Улан-Удэ - 1:3 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
21 | 21.09.2000 | «Океан» Находка - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
22 | 24.09.2000 | «Луч» Владивосток - 2:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
23 | 01.10.2000 | «Чкаловец-Олимпик» Новосибирск - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
24 | 04.10.2000 | «Иртыш» Омск - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
25 | 12.10.2000 | «СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск - 3:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
26 | 14.10.2000 | «Амур-Энергия» Благовещенск - 3:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
«Сибиряк» Братск в сезоне 2001 | 2279 | ×1 ×4 | 29 игр | |||
1 | 29.04.2001 | «Чкаловец-Олимпик» Новосибирск - 0:1 | 77 |
|
К | |
2 | 02.05.2001 | «Чкаловец-Олимпик» Новосибирск - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
3 | 09.05.2001 | «Шахтёр» Прокопьевск - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
4 | 12.05.2001 | «Кузбасс-Динамо» Кемерово - 2:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 20.05.2001 | «Динамо» Омск - 2:0 | 29 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 23.05.2001 | «Чкаловец-1936» Новосибирск - 1:1 | 84 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 30.05.2001 | «Океан» Находка - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
8 | 02.06.2001 | «Луч» Владивосток - 2:1 | 55 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 10.06.2001 | «Амур-Энергия» Благовещенск - 0:0 | 67 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 13.06.2001 | «СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск - 0:3 | 53 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
11 | 19.06.2001 | «Звезда» Иркутск - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
12 | 22.06.2001 | «Селенга» Улан-Удэ - 1:0 | 83 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 27.06.2001 | «Тюмень» Тюмень - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
14 | 03.07.2001 | «Иртыш» Омск - 2:1 | 72 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
15 | 09.07.2001 | «Динамо» Барнаул - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
16 | 12.07.2001 | «Металлург-ЗАПСИБ» Новокузнецк - 1:2 | 31 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
17 | 29.07.2001 | «Чкаловец-Олимпик» Новосибирск - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
18 | 05.08.2001 | «Шахтёр» Прокопьевск - 3:1 | 48 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
19 | 08.08.2001 | «Кузбасс-Динамо» Кемерово - 0:2 | 82 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
20 | 18.08.2001 | «Чкаловец-1936» Новосибирск - 0:0 | 74 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
21 | 25.08.2001 | «Океан» Находка - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
22 | 28.08.2001 | «Луч» Владивосток - 0:3 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
23 | 08.09.2001 | «СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск - 1:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
24 | 15.09.2001 | «Звезда» Иркутск - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
25 | 18.09.2001 | «Селенга» Улан-Удэ - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
26 | 27.09.2001 | «Тюмень» Тюмень - 1:1 | 84 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
27 | 30.09.2001 | «Иртыш» Омск - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
28 | 06.10.2001 | «Динамо» Барнаул - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
29 | 09.10.2001 | «Металлург-ЗАПСИБ» Новокузнецк - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
«Сибиряк» Братск в сезоне 2002 | 1310 | ×2 ×3 ×3 | 16 игр | |||
1 | 30.04.2002 | «Чкаловец-Олимпик» Новосибирск - 1:2 | 68 |
|
К | |
2 | 03.05.2002 | «Чкаловец-Олимпик» Новосибирск - 2:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 12.05.2002 | «Тюмень» Тюмень - 1:1 | 86 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 15.05.2002 | «Иртыш» Омск - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
5 | 22.05.2002 | «Кузбасс-Динамо» Кемерово - 1:4 | 70 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 25.05.2002 | «Чкаловец-1936» Новосибирск - 3:4 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
7 | 02.06.2002 | «Луч» Владивосток - 2:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 05.06.2002 | «Океан» Находка - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
9 | 12.06.2002 | «Смена» Комсомольск-на-Амуре - 1:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
10 | 15.06.2002 | «Амур» Благовещенск - 1:2 | 51 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
11 | 22.06.2002 | «Звезда» Иркутск - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 25.06.2002 | «Селенга» Улан-Удэ - 2:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 03.07.2002 | «Шахтёр» Прокопьевск - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
14 | 06.07.2002 | «Металлург-ЗАПСИБ» Новокузнецк - 0:7 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 14.07.2002 | «Динамо» Барнаул - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
16 | 17.07.2002 | «Торпедо-Алттрак» Рубцовск - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
«Иртыш» Омск в сезоне 2002 | 782 | ×3 | 12 игр | |||
1 | 03.08.2002 | «Динамо» Барнаул - 1:1 | 30 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 06.08.2002 | «Торпедо-Алттрак» Рубцовск - 5:3 | 65 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
3 | 15.08.2002 | «Сибиряк» Братск - 3:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
4 | 01.09.2002 | «Кузбасс-Динамо» Кемерово - 0:1 | 11 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 04.09.2002 | «Чкаловец-1936» Новосибирск - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
6 | 11.09.2002 | «Океан» Находка - 2:1 | 68 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 14.09.2002 | «Луч» Владивосток - 1:0 | 45 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
8 | 22.09.2002 | «Амур» Благовещенск - 2:4 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 25.09.2002 | «Смена» Комсомольск-на-Амуре - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
10 | 02.10.2002 | «Звезда» Иркутск - 1:1 | 51 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 12.10.2002 | «Металлург-ЗАПСИБ» Новокузнецк - 0:3 | 62 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 15.10.2002 | «Шахтёр» Прокопьевск - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
«Иртыш» Омск в сезоне 2003 | 557 | ×2 | 15 игр | |||
1 | 15.05.2003 | «Океан» Находка - 2:0 | 22 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 18.05.2003 | «Луч-Энергия» Владивосток - 3:1 | 23 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 27.05.2003 | «Металлург» Красноярск - 1:0 | 20 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 30.05.2003 | «Сибиряк» Братск - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
5 | 10.06.2003 | «Шахтёр» Прокопьевск - 3:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 19.06.2003 | «Чкаловец-Олимпик» Новосибирск - 1:1 | 33 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 22.06.2003 | «Динамо» Барнаул - 0:1 | 9 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 30.06.2003 | «Селенга» Улан-Удэ - 1:0 | 58 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 11.07.2003 | «Амур» Благовещенск - 1:1 | 20 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 14.07.2003 | «Смена» Комсомольск-на-Амуре - 1:4 | 66 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
11 | 31.08.2003 | «Шахтёр» Прокопьевск - 1:0 | 24 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
12 | 07.09.2003 | «Чкаловец-Олимпик» Новосибирск - 2:3 | 23 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 10.09.2003 | «Динамо» Барнаул - 2:1 | 6 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
14 | 17.09.2003 | «Селенга» Улан-Удэ - 2:0 | 73 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 20.09.2003 | «Звезда» Иркутск - 0:4 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
Итого | 13687 | ×12 ×3 ×23 | 184 игры |