№ | Дата | Матч | Мин. | Зам. | События | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
«Торпедо» Москва в сезоне 2006 | 10 | 1 игра | ||||
1 | 14.05.2006 | «Локомотив» Москва - 1:4 | 10 |
|
ЧР | |
«Торпедо» Москва в сезоне 2007 | 526 | ×1 ×1 | 13 игр | |||
1 | 06.06.2007 | «Звезда» Иркутск - 1:2 | 13 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
2 | 12.06.2007 | «Волга» Тверь - 0:0 | 101 |
|
К | |
3 | 07.07.2007 | «Урал» Екатеринбург - 2:3 | 74 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
4 | 24.07.2007 | «Мордовия» Саранск - 2:2 | 10 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
5 | 27.07.2007 | «КамАЗ» Набережные Челны - 0:4 | 28 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
6 | 05.08.2007 | «Носта» Новотроицк - 2:1 | 26 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
7 | 16.08.2007 | «Шинник» Ярославль - 0:2 | 13 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
8 | 23.08.2007 | «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск - 4:0 | 8 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
9 | 02.09.2007 | «Авангард» Курск - 1:2 | 18 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
10 | 05.09.2007 | «Динамо» Брянск - 0:2 | 58 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
11 | 16.10.2007 | «Терек» Грозный - 0:2 | 8 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
12 | 23.10.2007 | «Урал» Екатеринбург - 2:4 | 80 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
13 | 02.11.2007 | «Балтика» Калининград - 3:1 | 89 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
«Торпедо» Москва в сезоне 2008 | 448 | 15 игр | ||||
1 | 27.03.2008 | «Носта» Новотроицк - 0:1 | 11 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
2 | 06.04.2008 | «Урал» Екатеринбург - 2:2 | 74 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
3 | 09.04.2008 | «Сибирь» Новосибирск - 1:4 | 24 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
4 | 16.04.2008 | «Металлург-Кузбасс» Новокузнецк - 0:2 | 45 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
5 | 19.04.2008 | «Динамо» Барнаул - 2:1 | 1 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
6 | 29.04.2008 | «Балтика» Калининград - 0:2 | 4 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
7 | 08.05.2008 | «Динамо» Брянск - 1:0 | 37 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
8 | 15.05.2008 | «Звезда» Иркутск - 0:2 | 60 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
9 | 18.05.2008 | «СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск - 0:4 | 34 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
10 | 25.05.2008 | «Черноморец» Новороссийск - 0:0 | 16 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
11 | 07.06.2008 | «КамАЗ» Набережные Челны - 0:3 | 21 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
12 | 14.06.2008 | «Алания» Владикавказ - 2:2 | 9 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
13 | 17.06.2008 | «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск - 3:0 | 21 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
14 | 01.07.2008 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 0:4 | 90 | К | ||
15 | 08.07.2008 | СКА Ростов-на-Дону - 1:0 | 1 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
«Торпедо-молодежная» Москва в сезоне 2008 | 1153 | ×8 ×2 ×2 | 16 игр | |||
1 | 24.06.2008 | «Альянс-ЦСКА» Москва - 2:3 | 54 |
|
Ч | |
2 | 27.06.2008 | «КАИТ-спорт-Крылатское» Москва - 5:1 | 90 |
|
Ч | |
3 | 06.08.2008 | ЛФК «Динамо» Москва - 3:2 | 90 |
|
Ч | |
4 | 11.08.2008 | «Спортакадемклуб-М» Москва - 4:0 | 63 |
|
Ч | |
5 | 15.08.2008 | «Строймеханизация-1» Москва - 1:0 | 70 |
|
Ч | |
6 | 20.08.2008 | «Маккаби» Москва - 9:0 | 90 |
|
Ч | |
7 | 22.08.2008 | «Спартак-молодежная» Москва - 1:0 | 58 |
|
Ч | |
8 | 26.08.2008 | «Интернационал» Москва - 2:0 | 59 |
|
|
Ч |
9 | 29.08.2008 | «Зенит» Москва - 4:1 | 90 |
|
Ч | |
10 | 03.09.2008 | «Ника-молодёжная» Москва - 5:0 | 72 |
|
|
Ч |
11 | 09.09.2008 | «Химки-2» Химки - 4:1 | 90 | Ч | ||
12 | 12.09.2008 | «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва - 0:0 | 90 | Ч | ||
13 | 17.09.2008 | «Смена» Москва - 1:0 | 68 |
|
Ч | |
14 | 23.09.2008 | «Альянс-ЦСКА» Москва - 5:1 | 57 |
|
|
Ч |
15 | 26.09.2008 | «КАИТ-спорт-Крылатское» Москва - 1:3 | 49 |
|
Ч | |
16 | 01.10.2008 | «Локомотив-2» Москва - 0:2 | 63 |
|
Ч | |
«Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск в сезоне 2009 | 2506 | ×7 ×1 ×8 ×1 | 31 игра | |||
1 | 18.04.2009 | «Спартак» Кострома - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
2 | 21.04.2009 | «Текстильщик» Иваново - 4:3 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 29.04.2009 | «Спортакадемклуб» Москва - 1:3 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 02.05.2009 | «Псков-747» Псков - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
5 | 08.05.2009 | «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва - 0:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 11.05.2009 | «Дмитров» Дмитров - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 14.05.2009 | «Спартак» Щёлково - 2:0 | 90 |
|
К | |
8 | 19.05.2009 | «Север» Мурманск - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
9 | 22.05.2009 | «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
10 | 01.06.2009 | «Истра» Истра - 4:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 05.06.2009 | «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва - 0:3 | 90 | К | ||
12 | 11.06.2009 | «Локомотив-2» Москва - 0:3 | 78 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 18.06.2009 | «Динамо» Вологда - 0:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
14 | 21.06.2009 | «Шексна» Череповец - 3:0 | 89 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
15 | 28.06.2009 | «Волга» Тверь - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
16 | 01.07.2009 | «Зеленоград» Зеленоград - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
17 | 08.07.2009 | «Смена-Зенит» Санкт-Петербург - 2:0 | 89 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
18 | 11.07.2009 | «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк - 0:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
19 | 21.07.2009 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 1:5 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
20 | 02.08.2009 | «Спартак» Кострома - 0:2 | 72 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
21 | 24.08.2009 | «Дмитров» Дмитров - 0:0 | 25 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
22 | 03.09.2009 | «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург - 4:3 | 26 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
23 | 10.09.2009 | «Истра» Истра - 1:1 | 22 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
24 | 23.09.2009 | «Локомотив-2» Москва - 0:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
25 | 30.09.2009 | «Динамо» Вологда - 1:2 | 80 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
26 | 03.10.2009 | «Шексна» Череповец - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
27 | 09.10.2009 | «Волга» Тверь - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
28 | 12.10.2009 | «Зеленоград» Зеленоград - 4:4 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
29 | 19.10.2009 | «Смена-Зенит» Санкт-Петербург - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
30 | 22.10.2009 | «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк - 2:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
31 | 31.10.2009 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 1:3 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Металлург» Липецк в сезоне 2010 | 2281 | ×6 ×1 ×2 | 31 игра | |||
1 | 25.04.2010 | «Русичи» Орёл - 0:4 | 72 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 04.05.2010 | «Авангард» Подольск - 0:2 | 52 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 11.05.2010 | «Ника» Москва - 1:0 | 33 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 15.05.2010 | «Локомотив» Лиски - 1:0 | 21 |
|
К | |
5 | 01.06.2010 | «Спартак» Тамбов - 0:1 | 75 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 05.06.2010 | «Губкин» Губкин - 2:0 | 15 |
|
К | |
7 | 09.06.2010 | «Сатурн-2» Московская обл. - 2:1 | 21 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 16.06.2010 | «Зенит» Пенза - 0:2 | 29 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 22.06.2010 | «Витязь» Подольск - 4:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
10 | 27.06.2010 | «Губкин» Губкин - 1:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
11 | 01.07.2010 | «Динамо» Брянск - 1:0 | 90 | К | ||
12 | 06.07.2010 | «Торпедо» Москва - 2:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 13.07.2010 | «Спартак» Москва - 0:1 | 68 |
|
К | |
14 | 19.07.2010 | «Факел» Воронеж - 1:1 | 87 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 22.07.2010 | «Калуга» Калуга - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
16 | 25.07.2010 | «Металлург-Оскол» Старый Оскол - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
17 | 05.08.2010 | «Русичи» Орёл - 1:0 | 79 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
18 | 11.08.2010 | «Авангард» Подольск - 2:1 | 84 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
19 | 18.08.2010 | «Ника» Москва - 3:0 | 73 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
20 | 24.08.2010 | «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево - 3:2 | 89 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
21 | 31.08.2010 | «Локомотив» Лиски - 1:0 | 72 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
22 | 06.09.2010 | «Спартак» Тамбов - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
23 | 12.09.2010 | «Сатурн-2» Московская обл. - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
24 | 18.09.2010 | «Зенит» Пенза - 0:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
25 | 24.09.2010 | «Витязь» Подольск - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
26 | 30.09.2010 | «Губкин» Губкин - 2:0 | 78 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
27 | 06.10.2010 | «Торпедо» Москва - 0:2 | 80 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
28 | 12.10.2010 | «Калуга» Калуга - 4:1 | 88 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
29 | 18.10.2010 | «Факел» Воронеж - 1:2 | 89 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
30 | 24.10.2010 | «Металлург-Оскол» Старый Оскол - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
31 | 30.10.2010 | «Звезда» Рязань - 5:1 | 86 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
«Металлург» Липецк в сезоне 2011/12 | 1359 | ×5 ×1 ×2 | 16 игр | |||
1 | 17.04.2011 | «Спартак» Тамбов - 2:0 | 81 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 26.04.2011 | «Калуга» Калуга - 0:0 | 76 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 02.05.2011 | «Русичи» Орёл - 0:0 | 80 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 08.05.2011 | «Салют» Белгород - 0:2 | 80 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 16.05.2011 | «Подолье» Подольский р-н - 4:3 | 89 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
6 | 22.05.2011 | «Металлург-Оскол» Старый Оскол - 3:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
7 | 28.05.2011 | «Локомотив» Лиски - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
8 | 03.06.2011 | «Губкин» Губкин - 1:2 | 83 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 07.06.2011 | «Витязь» Подольск - 1:2 | 90 |
|
К | |
10 | 11.06.2011 | «Звезда» Рязань - 2:1 | 86 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
11 | 17.06.2011 | «Сокол» Саратов - 3:3 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 23.06.2011 | «Витязь» Подольск - 1:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
13 | 29.06.2011 | «Авангард» Курск - 2:1 | 64 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
14 | 07.07.2011 | «Зенит» Пенза - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
15 | 13.07.2011 | «Калуга» Калуга - 2:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
16 | 20.07.2011 | «Русичи» Орёл - 2:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск в сезоне 2011/12 | 1423 | ×2 ×2 | 24 игры | |||
1 | 04.08.2011 | «Октан» Пермь - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
2 | 10.08.2011 | «Уфа» Уфа - 2:0 | 65 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 16.08.2011 | «Динамо» Киров - 1:0 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 22.08.2011 | «Рубин-2» Казань - 2:1 | 87 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 28.08.2011 | «Химик» Дзержинск - 5:0 | 66 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 03.09.2011 | «Горняк» Учалы - 2:2 | 81 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
7 | 09.09.2011 | «Зенит-Ижевск» Ижевск - 0:0 | 32 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 15.09.2011 | «Челябинск» Челябинск - 2:0 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 22.09.2011 | «Тюмень» Тюмень - 1:0 | 15 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 29.09.2011 | «Академия» Тольятти - 2:0 | 21 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 05.10.2011 | «Волга» Ульяновск - 3:0 | 34 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 11.10.2011 | «Волга» Ульяновск - 1:1 | 34 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 17.10.2011 | «Носта» Новотроицк - 1:0 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
14 | 23.10.2011 | «Сызрань-2003» Сызрань - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
15 | 29.10.2011 | «Октан» Пермь - 4:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
16 | 18.04.2012 | «Уфа» Уфа - 0:0 | 70 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
17 | 24.04.2012 | «Динамо» Киров - 0:0 | 55 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
18 | 30.04.2012 | «Рубин-2» Казань - 1:2 | 50 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
19 | 06.05.2012 | «Химик» Дзержинск - 3:0 | 45 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
20 | 12.05.2012 | «Горняк» Учалы - 3:1 | 75 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
21 | 18.05.2012 | «Зенит-Ижевск» Ижевск - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
22 | 24.05.2012 | «Челябинск» Челябинск - 0:0 | 63 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
23 | 30.05.2012 | «Тюмень» Тюмень - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
24 | 05.06.2012 | «Академия» Тольятти - 0:2 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Сокол» Саратов в сезоне 2012/13 | 859 | ×3 ×4 | 10 игр | |||
1 | 16.04.2013 | «Авангард» Курск - 3:0 | 60 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
2 | 21.04.2013 | «Губкин» Губкин - 4:0 | 82 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
3 | 26.04.2013 | «Локомотив» Лиски - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
4 | 01.05.2013 | «Подолье» Подольский р-н - 0:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 06.05.2013 | «Зенит» Пенза - 0:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 11.05.2013 | «Калуга» Калуга - 3:0 | 87 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
7 | 16.05.2013 | «Звезда» Рязань - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 26.05.2013 | «Орёл» Орёл - 4:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
9 | 31.05.2013 | «Металлург» Выкса - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
10 | 05.06.2013 | «Спартак» Тамбов - 3:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск в сезоне 2012/13 | 598 | 8 игр | ||||
1 | 10.07.2012 | «Металлург-Кузбасс» Новокузнецк - 1:3 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
2 | 16.07.2012 | «СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск - 1:1 | 61 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
3 | 23.07.2012 | «Спартак» Нальчик - 3:1 | 89 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
4 | 30.07.2012 | «Торпедо» Москва - 2:0 | 85 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
5 | 07.08.2012 | «Волгарь» Астрахань - 1:1 | 81 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
6 | 13.08.2012 | «Салют» Белгород - 3:0 | 84 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
7 | 17.08.2012 | «Ротор» Волгоград - 1:2 | 75 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
8 | 22.08.2012 | «Томь» Томск - 3:3 | 33 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
«Витязь» Подольск в сезоне 2013/14 | 2295 | ×4 ×5 | 29 игр | |||
1 | 22.07.2013 | «Орёл» Орёл - 1:0 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 26.07.2013 | «Подолье» Подольский р-н - 1:0 | 71 |
|
|
К |
3 | 30.07.2013 | «Спартак-2» Москва - 3:2 | 74 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 04.08.2013 | «Динамо» Брянск - 3:1 | 58 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 09.08.2013 | «Тамбов» Тамбов - 1:2 | 74 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 13.08.2013 | «Звезда» Рязань - 1:2 | 90 | К | ||
7 | 17.08.2013 | «Калуга» Калуга - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
8 | 22.08.2013 | «Авангард» Курск - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
9 | 28.08.2013 | «Зенит» Пенза - 2:1 | 89 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
10 | 04.09.2013 | «Факел» Воронеж - 0:1 | 78 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 09.09.2013 | «Звезда» Рязань - 3:0 | 70 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
12 | 14.09.2013 | «Сокол» Саратов - 4:2 | 70 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 19.09.2013 | «Металлург» Выкса - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
14 | 24.09.2013 | «Подолье» Подольский р-н - 4:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
15 | 29.09.2013 | «Металлург-Оскол» Старый Оскол - 4:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
16 | 05.10.2013 | «Локомотив» Лиски - 2:1 | 66 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
17 | 10.10.2013 | «Орёл» Орёл - 0:1 | 80 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
18 | 18.10.2013 | «Спартак-2» Москва - 3:2 | 89 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
19 | 22.10.2013 | «Динамо» Брянск - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
20 | 28.10.2013 | «Тамбов» Тамбов - 2:1 | 80 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
21 | 03.11.2013 | «Калуга» Калуга - 1:0 | 49 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
22 | 15.04.2014 | «Авангард» Курск - 1:0 | 87 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
23 | 21.04.2014 | «Зенит» Пенза - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
24 | 26.04.2014 | «Факел» Воронеж - 1:1 | 89 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
25 | 08.05.2014 | «Сокол» Саратов - 1:2 | 81 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
26 | 13.05.2014 | «Металлург» Выкса - 2:0 | 75 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
27 | 19.05.2014 | «Подолье» Подольский р-н - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
28 | 30.05.2014 | «Локомотив» Лиски - 0:2 | 84 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
29 | 05.06.2014 | «Металлург» Липецк - 3:1 | 76 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
«Химки» Химки в сезоне 2014/15 | 1145 | ×2 | 17 игр | |||
1 | 12.07.2014 | «Спартак» Кострома - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
2 | 18.07.2014 | «Текстильщик» Иваново - 1:1 | 67 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 25.07.2014 | «Солярис» Москва - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 29.07.2014 | «Рязань» Рязань - 1:2 | 90 | К | ||
5 | 02.08.2014 | «Волга» Тверь - 2:2 | 73 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 08.08.2014 | «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный - 1:0 | 75 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 16.08.2014 | «Псков-747» Псков - 0:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 22.08.2014 | «Днепр» Смоленск - 3:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
9 | 28.08.2014 | «Строгино» Москва - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
10 | 04.09.2014 | «Коломна» Коломна - 0:0 | 63 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 17.09.2014 | «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево - 1:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 23.09.2014 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 2:0 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 29.09.2014 | «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург - 1:0 | 76 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
14 | 05.10.2014 | «Сатурн» Раменское - 1:2 | 69 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 11.10.2014 | «Домодедово» Москва - 0:0 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
16 | 17.10.2014 | «Текстильщик» Иваново - 2:0 | 2 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
17 | 04.11.2014 | «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный - 2:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Локомотив» Лиски в сезоне 2015/16 | 341 | ×1 ×1 | 9 игр | |||
1 | 31.08.2015 | «Металлург» Липецк - 0:0 | 52 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 11.10.2015 | «Зенит» Пенза - 3:0 | 11 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 01.11.2015 | «Витязь» Подольск - 1:2 | 65 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
4 | 17.04.2016 | «Металлург» Липецк - 0:0 | 6 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 28.04.2016 | «Орёл» Орёл - 0:1 | 13 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 04.05.2016 | «Рязань» Рязань - 1:0 | 64 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
7 | 11.05.2016 | «Торпедо» Москва - 2:1 | 57 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 16.05.2016 | «Тамбов» Тамбов - 0:3 | 6 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 23.05.2016 | «Зенит» Пенза - 0:0 | 67 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Локомотив-2» Лиски в сезоне 2016 | 90 | 1 игра | ||||
1 | 09.04.2016 | «Ротор-Волгоград-2» Волгоград - 1:0 | 90 | К | ||
«Витязь» Подольск в сезоне 2016/17 | 1895 | ×4 ×5 ×5 | 22 игры | |||
1 | 20.07.2016 | «Рязань» Рязань - 1:0 | 79 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
2 | 24.07.2016 | «Домодедово» Москва - 0:0 | 105 |
|
К | |
3 | 04.08.2016 | «Калуга» Калуга - 1:0 | 89 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 07.08.2016 | «Калуга» Калуга - 3:5 | 83 |
|
К | |
5 | 11.08.2016 | «Зенит» Пенза - 5:0 | 84 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
6 | 28.08.2016 | «Энергомаш» Белгород - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
7 | 02.09.2016 | «Сатурн» Раменское - 2:1 | 84 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
8 | 11.09.2016 | «Авангард» Курск - 0:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
9 | 17.09.2016 | «Динамо» Брянск - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
10 | 25.09.2016 | «Арсенал-2» Тула - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
11 | 09.10.2016 | «Чертаново» Москва - 3:3 | 75 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
12 | 16.10.2016 | «Металлург» Липецк - 0:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 23.10.2016 | «Торпедо» Москва - 1:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
14 | 29.10.2016 | «Калуга» Калуга - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 06.11.2016 | «Зенит» Пенза - 3:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
16 | 09.04.2017 | «Металлург» Липецк - 1:0 | 75 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
17 | 16.04.2017 | «Сатурн» Раменское - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
18 | 23.04.2017 | «Авангард» Курск - 3:0 | 75 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
19 | 30.04.2017 | «Рязань» Рязань - 0:3 | 79 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
20 | 08.05.2017 | «Арсенал-2» Тула - 4:4 | 77 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
21 | 21.05.2017 | «Энергомаш» Белгород - 4:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
22 | 28.05.2017 | «Динамо» Брянск - 0:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Текстильщик» Иваново в сезоне 2017/18 | 1245 | ×6 ×3 ×1 | 28 игр | |||
1 | 19.07.2017 | «Чертаново» Москва - 1:2 | 31 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
2 | 23.07.2017 | «Спартак» Кострома - 5:1 | 82 |
|
|
К |
3 | 27.07.2017 | «Псков-747» Псков - 1:0 | 73 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
4 | 03.08.2017 | «Муром» Муром - 2:0 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 07.08.2017 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 0:0 | 60 |
|
К | |
6 | 11.08.2017 | «Спартак» Кострома - 1:0 | 70 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 18.08.2017 | ЦРФСО Смоленск - 3:1 | 31 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 25.08.2017 | «Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2» Санкт-Петербург - 2:0 | 26 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 01.09.2017 | «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный - 3:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
10 | 08.09.2017 | «Локомотив-Казанка» Москва - 1:4 | 74 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 16.09.2017 | «Велес» Москва - 3:2 | 32 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 23.09.2017 | «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево - 3:0 | 29 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 30.09.2017 | «Луки-Энергия» Великие Луки - 1:0 | 21 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
14 | 06.10.2017 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 1:1 | 19 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 14.10.2017 | «Коломна» Коломна - 2:0 | 24 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
16 | 21.10.2017 | «Псков-747» Псков - 1:2 | 31 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
17 | 28.10.2017 | «Муром» Муром - 0:0 | 14 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
18 | 04.11.2017 | «Спартак» Кострома - 2:0 | 25 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
19 | 02.04.2018 | ЦРФСО Смоленск - 2:1 | 21 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
20 | 07.04.2018 | «Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2» Санкт-Петербург - 2:2 | 45 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
21 | 14.04.2018 | «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный - 0:0 | 12 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
22 | 21.04.2018 | «Локомотив-Казанка» Москва - 0:1 | 61 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
23 | 29.04.2018 | «Велес» Москва - 1:0 | 85 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
24 | 04.05.2018 | «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево - 8:0 | 26 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
25 | 11.05.2018 | «Луки-Энергия» Великие Луки - 0:0 | 24 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
26 | 16.05.2018 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 4:1 | 69 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
27 | 20.05.2018 | «Коломна» Коломна - 3:0 | 85 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
28 | 27.05.2018 | «Чертаново» Москва - 2:0 | 40 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Текстильщик» Иваново в сезоне 2018/19 | 469 | ×1 | 21 игра | |||
1 | 26.07.2018 | «Луки-Энергия» Великие Луки - 2:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 30.07.2018 | «Сатурн» Раменское - 2:1 | 18 |
|
К | |
3 | 03.08.2018 | «Чертаново-2» Москва - 4:1 | 23 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 07.08.2018 | «Зоркий» Красногорск - 3:1 | 17 |
|
К | |
5 | 10.08.2018 | «Муром» Муром - 3:2 | 30 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 22.08.2018 | «Химки» Химки - 2:3 | 1 |
|
К | |
7 | 03.09.2018 | «Велес» Москва - 1:1 | 12 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 10.09.2018 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 0:0 | 7 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 21.09.2018 | «Днепр» Смоленск - 3:1 | 10 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 28.09.2018 | «Ленинградец» Ленинградская обл. - 3:1 | 10 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 06.10.2018 | «Псков-747» Псков - 1:0 | 7 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 13.10.2018 | «Коломна» Коломна - 3:0 | 17 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 19.10.2018 | «Луки-Энергия» Великие Луки - 1:2 | 16 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
14 | 27.10.2018 | «Чертаново-2» Москва - 2:0 | 8 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 03.11.2018 | «Муром» Муром - 2:6 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
16 | 10.11.2018 | «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный - 1:0 | 1 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
17 | 13.04.2019 | «Велес» Москва - 1:2 | 17 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
18 | 27.04.2019 | «Локомотив-Казанка» Москва - 2:1 | 22 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
19 | 11.05.2019 | «Ленинградец» Ленинградская обл. - 1:0 | 73 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
20 | 20.05.2019 | «Псков-747» Псков - 0:0 | 57 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
21 | 26.05.2019 | «Коломна» Коломна - 2:1 | 33 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Арарат» Москва в сезоне 2019/20 | 319 | 10 игр | ||||
1 | 24.07.2019 | «Зоркий-Красногорск» Красногорск - 2:3 | 16 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 28.07.2019 | «Коломна» Коломна - 1:0 | 18 |
|
К | |
3 | 01.08.2019 | «Сокол» Саратов - 0:3 | 65 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 05.08.2019 | «Муром» Муром - 3:2 | 1 |
|
К | |
5 | 21.09.2019 | «Металлург» Липецк - 1:1 | 20 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 28.09.2019 | «Калуга» Калуга - 2:1 | 60 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 05.10.2019 | «Динамо» Брянск - 2:3 | 25 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 12.10.2019 | «Салют Белгород» Белгород - 0:3 | 65 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 19.10.2019 | «Зоркий-Красногорск» Красногорск - 2:4 | 17 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 26.10.2019 | «Сокол» Саратов - 0:3 | 32 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
Итого | 18962 | ×47 ×10 ×37 ×2 ×1 | 302 игры |