№ | Дата | Матч | Мин. | Зам. | События | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
«Горняк» Учалы в сезоне 2008 | 1717 | ×4 ×1 | 26 игр | |||
1 | 27.04.2008 | «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород - 0:1 | 1 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 04.05.2008 | «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск - 1:0 | 33 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 07.05.2008 | «СОЮЗ-Газпром» Ижевск - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
4 | 11.05.2008 | «Газовик» Оренбург - 0:3 | 90 | К | ||
5 | 16.05.2008 | «Алнас» Альметьевск - 2:1 | 89 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 19.05.2008 | «Академия» Димитровград - 2:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 30.05.2008 | «Газовик» Оренбург - 1:2 | 5 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 06.06.2008 | «Сокол-Саратов» Саратов - 1:1 | 35 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 17.06.2008 | «Волга» Нижний Новгород - 1:1 | 6 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 20.06.2008 | «Химик» Дзержинск - 0:2 | 3 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 28.06.2008 | «Тюмень» Тюмень - 2:1 | 25 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
12 | 01.07.2008 | «Зенит» Челябинск - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
13 | 09.07.2008 | «Энергетик» Урень - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
14 | 12.07.2008 | «Динамо» Киров - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
15 | 19.07.2008 | «ЮНИТ» Самара - 8:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
16 | 22.07.2008 | «Лада» Тольятти - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
17 | 06.08.2008 | «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
18 | 09.08.2008 | «СОЮЗ-Газпром» Ижевск - 2:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
19 | 17.08.2008 | «Алнас» Альметьевск - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
20 | 20.08.2008 | «Академия» Димитровград - 6:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
21 | 27.08.2008 | «Газовик» Оренбург - 2:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
22 | 06.09.2008 | «Сокол-Саратов» Саратов - 1:4 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
23 | 09.09.2008 | «Тольятти» Тольятти - 0:3 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
24 | 26.09.2008 | «Тюмень» Тюмень - 1:2 | 35 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
25 | 29.09.2008 | «Зенит» Челябинск - 1:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
26 | 06.10.2008 | «Энергетик» Урень - 3:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
«Горняк» Учалы в сезоне 2009 | 2315 | ×3 ×3 | 27 игр | |||
1 | 26.04.2009 | «Сокол-Саратов» Саратов - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
2 | 10.05.2009 | «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
3 | 14.05.2009 | «Октан» Пермь - 4:0 | 90 | К | ||
4 | 19.05.2009 | «Башинформсвязь-Динамо» Уфа - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
5 | 30.05.2009 | «Газовик» Оренбург - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
6 | 02.06.2009 | «Тольятти» Тольятти - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
7 | 07.06.2009 | «Челябинск» Челябинск - 0:2 | 45 |
|
К | |
8 | 11.06.2009 | «Волга» Ульяновск - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
9 | 14.06.2009 | «Мордовия» Саранск - 0:0 | 89 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 23.06.2009 | «Челябинск» Челябинск - 1:0 | 80 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 26.06.2009 | «Тюмень» Тюмень - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
12 | 04.07.2009 | «Химик» Дзержинск - 0:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 07.07.2009 | «Динамо» Киров - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
14 | 15.07.2009 | «Академия» Димитровград - 3:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
15 | 18.07.2009 | «Рубин-2» Казань - 2:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
16 | 05.08.2009 | «Сокол-Саратов» Саратов - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
17 | 08.08.2009 | «Лада» Тольятти - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
18 | 16.08.2009 | «СОЮЗ-Газпром» Ижевск - 3:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
19 | 19.08.2009 | «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
20 | 27.08.2009 | «Башинформсвязь-Динамо» Уфа - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
21 | 07.09.2009 | «Газовик» Оренбург - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
22 | 10.09.2009 | «Тольятти» Тольятти - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
23 | 19.09.2009 | «Волга» Ульяновск - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
24 | 01.10.2009 | «Челябинск» Челябинск - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
25 | 04.10.2009 | «Тюмень» Тюмень - 0:5 | 31 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
26 | 22.10.2009 | «Академия» Димитровград - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
27 | 25.10.2009 | «Рубин-2» Казань - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
«Горняк» Учалы в сезоне 2010 | 2117 | ×4 ×6 | 24 игры | |||
1 | 25.04.2010 | «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск - 1:1 | 73 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 04.05.2010 | «Башинформсвязь-Динамо» Уфа - 0:0 | 52 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 15.05.2010 | «Челябинск» Челябинск - 2:0 | 90 |
|
К | |
4 | 19.05.2010 | «Рубин-2» Казань - 3:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
5 | 03.06.2010 | «Тюмень» Тюмень - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
6 | 10.06.2010 | «Газовик» Оренбург - 2:3 | 72 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 05.07.2010 | «Динамо» Киров - 5:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
8 | 10.07.2010 | «Волга» Ульяновск - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
9 | 14.07.2010 | «Локомотив» Москва - 1:0 | 90 | К | ||
10 | 19.07.2010 | «Химик» Дзержинск - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
11 | 26.07.2010 | «Носта» Новотроицк - 3:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 10.08.2010 | «Башинформсвязь-Динамо» Уфа - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 17.08.2010 | «Академия» Тольятти - 2:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
14 | 24.08.2010 | «Рубин-2» Казань - 1:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 31.08.2010 | «СОЮЗ-Газпром» Ижевск - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
16 | 07.09.2010 | «Тюмень» Тюмень - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
17 | 13.09.2010 | «Газовик» Оренбург - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
18 | 18.09.2010 | «Челябинск» Челябинск - 3:3 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
19 | 22.09.2010 | «Алания» Владикавказ - 0:0 | 120 |
|
К | |
20 | 27.09.2010 | «Сокол» Саратов - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
21 | 04.10.2010 | «Динамо» Киров - 2:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
22 | 17.10.2010 | «Химик» Дзержинск - 5:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
23 | 24.10.2010 | «Носта» Новотроицк - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
24 | 30.10.2010 | «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск - 2:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Сибирь» Новосибирск в сезоне 2011/12 | 950 | ×1 | 14 игр | |||
1 | 15.05.2011 | «Луч-Энергия» Владивосток - 2:2 | 72 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
2 | 18.05.2011 | «СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск - 2:2 | 64 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
3 | 25.05.2011 | «Динамо» Брянск - 4:1 | 70 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
4 | 28.05.2011 | «Шинник» Ярославль - 1:0 | 89 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
5 | 04.06.2011 | «Газовик» Оренбург - 1:2 | 82 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
6 | 07.06.2011 | «Урал» Екатеринбург - 2:3 | 12 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
7 | 14.06.2011 | «Черноморец» Новороссийск - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
8 | 17.06.2011 | «Жемчужина-Сочи» Сочи - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
9 | 24.06.2011 | «Факел» Воронеж - 3:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
10 | 27.06.2011 | «Химки» Химки - 3:1 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
11 | 04.07.2011 | «Урал» Екатеринбург - 0:1 | 20 |
|
К | |
12 | 04.04.2012 | «Торпедо» Москва - 1:1 | 52 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
13 | 15.04.2012 | «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород - 3:4 | 45 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
14 | 12.05.2012 | «Шинник» Ярославль - 2:1 | 84 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
«Сибирь» Новосибирск в сезоне 2012/13 | 2082 | ×7 | 26 игр | |||
1 | 10.07.2012 | «Салют» Белгород - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
2 | 16.07.2012 | «Ротор» Волгоград - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
3 | 23.07.2012 | «Томь» Томск - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
4 | 07.08.2012 | «Химки» Химки - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
5 | 13.08.2012 | «Балтика» Калининград - 3:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
6 | 17.08.2012 | «Уфа» Уфа - 0:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
7 | 27.08.2012 | «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
8 | 01.09.2012 | «Томь» Томск - 1:1 | 120 | К | ||
9 | 06.09.2012 | «Шинник» Ярославль - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
10 | 10.09.2012 | «Урал» Екатеринбург - 1:3 | 77 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
11 | 17.09.2012 | «Енисей» Красноярск - 2:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
12 | 21.09.2012 | «Металлург-Кузбасс» Новокузнецк - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
13 | 01.10.2012 | «СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск - 2:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
14 | 15.10.2012 | «Торпедо» Москва - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
15 | 26.10.2012 | «Ротор» Волгоград - 0:2 | 69 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
16 | 06.11.2012 | «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург - 2:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
17 | 12.11.2012 | «Химки» Химки - 0:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
18 | 20.11.2012 | «Балтика» Калининград - 3:1 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
19 | 10.02.2013 | «Ротор» Волгоград - 0:2 | 38 |
|
|
|
20 | 11.03.2013 | «Уфа» Уфа - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
21 | 25.03.2013 | «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
22 | 01.04.2013 | «Шинник» Ярославль - 2:2 | 56 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
23 | 08.04.2013 | «Урал» Екатеринбург - 2:5 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
24 | 13.04.2013 | «Енисей» Красноярск - 0:3 | 69 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
25 | 20.05.2013 | «Волгарь» Астрахань - 1:0 | 1 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
26 | 25.05.2013 | «Салют» Белгород - 1:1 | 32 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
«Балтика» Калининград в сезоне 2013/14 | 875 | ×3 | 10 игр | |||
1 | 07.07.2013 | «Шинник» Ярославль - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
2 | 13.07.2013 | «Химик» Дзержинск - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
3 | 18.07.2013 | «Уфа» Уфа - 2:3 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
4 | 23.07.2013 | «Ангушт» Назрань - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
5 | 28.07.2013 | «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
6 | 12.08.2013 | «Спартак» Нальчик - 1:1 | 50 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
7 | 18.08.2013 | «Луч-Энергия» Владивосток - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
8 | 23.08.2013 | «Салют» Белгород - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
9 | 28.08.2013 | «Ротор» Волгоград - 0:2 | 75 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
10 | 01.09.2013 | «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный - 1:1 | 120 | К | ||
«Химик» Дзержинск в сезоне 2013/14 | 642 | ×1 ×1 ×1 | 10 игр | |||
1 | 11.02.2014 | «Торпедо» Москва - 0:1 | 66 |
|
||
2 | 17.02.2014 | «СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск - 0:0 | 90 | |||
3 | 19.02.2014 | «Мордовия» Саранск - 1:1 | 90 |
|
||
4 | 04.04.2014 | «СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск - 0:1 | 12 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
5 | 09.04.2014 | «Газовик» Оренбург - 0:2 | 69 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
6 | 20.04.2014 | «Спартак» Нальчик - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
7 | 25.04.2014 | «Уфа» Уфа - 1:2 | 61 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
8 | 30.04.2014 | «Ангушт» Назрань - 4:0 | 23 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
9 | 05.05.2014 | «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск - 1:2 | 51 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
10 | 11.05.2014 | «Шинник» Ярославль - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
ТСК Симферополь в сезоне 2014/15 | 1395 | ×1 ×2 | 16 игр | |||
1 | 03.09.2014 | «Черноморец» Новороссийск - -:- | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
2 | 07.09.2014 | «Витязь» Крымск - -:- | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 13.09.2014 | «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс - -:- | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
4 | 19.09.2014 | «Жемчужина» Ялта - -:- | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
5 | 24.09.2014 | «Торпедо» Армавир - -:- | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
6 | 28.09.2014 | «Дружба» Майкоп - -:- | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
7 | 07.10.2014 | «Афипс» Афипский - -:- | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
8 | 13.10.2014 | «Дружба» Майкоп - -:- | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
9 | 19.10.2014 | «СКЧФ Севастополь» Севастополь - -:- | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
10 | 25.10.2014 | «Сочи» Сочи - -:- | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
11 | 31.10.2014 | «Черноморец» Новороссийск - -:- | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 06.11.2014 | «Витязь» Крымск - -:- | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
13 | 13.11.2014 | «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс - -:- | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
14 | 18.11.2014 | «Жемчужина» Ялта - -:- | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 24.11.2014 | «Торпедо» Армавир - -:- | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
16 | 30.11.2014 | «Краснодар-2» Краснодар - -:- | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
«Сатурн» Раменское в сезоне 2014/15 | 810 | ×1 ×4 | 9 игр | |||
1 | 10.04.2015 | «Текстильщик» Иваново - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
2 | 17.04.2015 | «Солярис» Москва - 2:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 24.04.2015 | «Волга» Тверь - 0:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 06.05.2015 | «Псков-747» Псков - 2:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 12.05.2015 | «Днепр» Смоленск - 3:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
6 | 18.05.2015 | «Строгино» Москва - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 24.05.2015 | «Химки» Химки - 3:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
8 | 30.05.2015 | «Спартак-2» Москва - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 05.06.2015 | «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
«Рязань» Рязань в сезоне 2015/16 | 1999 | ×7 ×1 | 24 игры | |||
1 | 20.07.2015 | «Тамбов» Тамбов - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
2 | 24.07.2015 | «Тамбов» Тамбов - 0:2 | 90 | К | ||
3 | 28.07.2015 | «Зенит» Пенза - 0:3 | 66 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 03.08.2015 | «Чертаново» Москва - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
5 | 11.08.2015 | «Авангард» Курск - 0:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 17.08.2015 | «Калуга» Калуга - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
7 | 24.08.2015 | «Витязь» Подольск - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
8 | 31.08.2015 | «Динамо» Брянск - 0:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 07.09.2015 | «Арсенал-2» Тула - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
10 | 14.09.2015 | «Металлург» Липецк - 0:0 | 56 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 27.09.2015 | «Орёл» Орёл - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
12 | 04.10.2015 | «Энергомаш» Белгород - 0:1 | 59 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 18.10.2015 | «Зенит» Пенза - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
14 | 25.10.2015 | «Чертаново» Москва - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
15 | 01.11.2015 | «Авангард» Курск - 0:1 | 89 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
16 | 08.11.2015 | «Калуга» Калуга - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
17 | 10.04.2016 | «Витязь» Подольск - 1:1 | 76 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
18 | 17.04.2016 | «Динамо» Брянск - 2:0 | 56 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
19 | 28.04.2016 | «Металлург» Липецк - 0:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
20 | 04.05.2016 | «Локомотив» Лиски - 0:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
21 | 10.05.2016 | «Орёл» Орёл - 1:0 | 74 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
22 | 16.05.2016 | «Энергомаш» Белгород - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
23 | 23.05.2016 | «Торпедо» Москва - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
24 | 30.05.2016 | «Тамбов» Тамбов - 0:0 | 83 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
СКА Ростов-на-Дону в сезоне 2016/17 | 1568 | ×1 ×6 | 19 игр | |||
1 | 02.09.2016 | «Черноморец» Новороссийск - : | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
2 | 09.09.2016 | «Кубань-2» Краснодар - : | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
3 | 17.09.2016 | «Афипс» Афипский - 0:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 25.09.2016 | «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
5 | 02.10.2016 | «Дружба» Майкоп - 1:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 08.10.2016 | «Краснодар-2» Краснодар - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
7 | 16.10.2016 | «Сочи» Сочи - 0:4 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
8 | 23.10.2016 | «Армавир» Армавир - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
9 | 30.10.2016 | «Чайка» Песчанокопское - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
10 | 06.11.2016 | «Ангушт» Назрань - 2:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 13.11.2016 | «Динамо Ставрополь» Ставрополь - 3:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
12 | 20.11.2016 | «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
13 | 12.03.2017 | «Спартак-Владикавказ» Владикавказ - 0:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
14 | 19.03.2017 | «Ротор-Волгоград» Волгоград - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 02.04.2017 | «Кубань-2» Краснодар - 1:1 | 72 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
16 | 07.05.2017 | «Сочи» Сочи - 1:1 | 22 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
17 | 14.05.2017 | «Армавир» Армавир - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
18 | 28.05.2017 | «Ангушт» Назрань - 2:0 | 34 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
19 | 04.06.2017 | «Легион Динамо» Махачкала - 0:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
СКА Ростов-на-Дону в сезоне 2017/18 | 596 | ×3 ×1 | 10 игр | |||
1 | 20.07.2017 | «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону - 2:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 24.07.2017 | «Армавир» Армавир - 0:5 | 32 |
|
К | |
3 | 28.07.2017 | «Кубань-2» Краснодар - 5:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
4 | 04.08.2017 | «Динамо Ставрополь» Ставрополь - 3:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
5 | 12.08.2017 | «Чайка» Песчанокопское - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
6 | 18.08.2017 | «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс - 0:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 27.08.2017 | «Легион Динамо» Махачкала - 0:3 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 23.09.2017 | «Черноморец» Новороссийск - 0:2 | 44 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 21.10.2017 | «Афипс» Афипский - 0:1 | 24 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 03.11.2017 | «Армавир» Армавир - 1:1 | 1 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Динамо Ставрополь» Ставрополь в сезоне 2017/18 | 1084 | ×3 | 13 игр | |||
1 | 10.03.2018 | «Дружба» Майкоп - 3:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
2 | 17.03.2018 | «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
3 | 24.03.2018 | «Анжи-2» Махачкала - 3:1 | 72 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 31.03.2018 | «Афипс» Афипский - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
5 | 08.04.2018 | «Армавир» Армавир - 0:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 17.04.2018 | «Краснодар-2» Краснодар - 5:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
7 | 21.04.2018 | «Кубань-2» Краснодар - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
8 | 28.04.2018 | «Черноморец» Новороссийск - 0:5 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 04.05.2018 | «Чайка» Песчанокопское - 0:5 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 11.05.2018 | «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
11 | 16.05.2018 | «Легион Динамо» Махачкала - 2:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
12 | 23.05.2018 | «Спартак-Владикавказ» Владикавказ - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
13 | 27.05.2018 | «Ангушт» Назрань - 3:0 | 22 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Динамо Ставрополь» Ставрополь в сезоне 2018/19 | 1440 | ×1 ×1 | 16 игр | |||
1 | 21.07.2018 | «Ангушт» Назрань - 2:0 | 90 | К | ||
2 | 21.07.2018 | «Ангушт» Назрань - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
3 | 30.07.2018 | «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск - 0:2 | 90 |
|
К | |
4 | 03.08.2018 | «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
5 | 11.08.2018 | «Чайка» Песчанокопское - 1:4 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
6 | 18.08.2018 | «Дружба» Майкоп - 0:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
7 | 26.08.2018 | СКА Ростов-на-Дону - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 02.09.2018 | «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
9 | 09.09.2018 | «Спартак-Владикавказ» Владикавказ - 1:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
10 | 16.09.2018 | «Легион Динамо» Махачкала - 2:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
11 | 24.09.2018 | «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону - 3:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
12 | 05.10.2018 | «Краснодар-3» Краснодар - 1:5 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
13 | 10.10.2018 | «Урожай» Краснодар - 2:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
14 | 14.10.2018 | «Волгарь» Астрахань - 0:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
15 | 04.11.2018 | «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
16 | 11.11.2018 | «Чайка» Песчанокопское - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
«Динамо Ставрополь» Ставрополь в сезоне 2019/20 | 90 | ×1 ×1 | 1 игра | |||
1 | 20.07.2019 | «Интер» Черкесск - 2:4 | 90 |
|
К | |
Итого | 19680 | ×16 ×1 ×49 ×1 ×2 | 245 игр |