№ | Дата | Матч | Мин. | Зам. | События | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
«Краснодар-2000» Краснодар в сезоне 2005 | 86 | ×1 | 5 игр | |||
1 | 01.07.2005 | «Спартак-УГП» Анапа - 4:0 | 4 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
2 | 16.07.2005 | СКА Ростов-на-Дону - 5:1 | 9 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 11.08.2005 | «Автодор» Владикавказ - 0:1 | 14 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 18.08.2005 | «Текстильщик» Камышин - 1:3 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 25.08.2005 | «Торпедо» Волжский - 0:1 | 14 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Спартак-Авто» Москва в сезоне 2006 | 173 | 2 игры | ||||
1 | 26.04.2006 | «Спартак-молодежная» Москва - 0:1 | 83 |
|
Ч | |
2 | 16.08.2006 | «Спартак-молодежная» Москва - 0:1 | 90 | Ч | ||
«Краснодар-2000» Краснодар в сезоне 2009 | 19 | ×1 | 2 игры | |||
1 | 17.05.2009 | «Энергия» Волжский - 2:2 | 13 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
2 | 20.05.2009 | «Жемчужина-Сочи» Сочи - 0:1 | 6 |
|
К | |
«Торпедо» Владимир в сезоне 2010 | 216 | 17 игр | ||||
1 | 22.05.2010 | «Спортакадемклуб» Москва - 3:0 | 12 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 25.05.2010 | «Псков-747» Псков - 1:1 | 6 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 08.07.2010 | «Шексна» Череповец - 4:0 | 21 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 16.07.2010 | «Текстильщик» Иваново - 1:0 | 1 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 19.07.2010 | «Спартак» Кострома - 2:1 | 15 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 06.08.2010 | «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск - 3:2 | 6 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 14.08.2010 | «Волга» Тверь - 0:0 | 16 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 17.08.2010 | «Зеленоград» Зеленоград - 2:0 | 39 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 25.08.2010 | «Спортакадемклуб» Москва - 4:0 | 14 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 07.09.2010 | «Динамо» Кострома - 1:1 | 8 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 19.09.2010 | «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк - 2:1 | 7 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 29.09.2010 | «Север» Мурманск - 3:0 | 15 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 07.10.2010 | «Динамо» Вологда - 2:1 | 10 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
14 | 20.10.2010 | «Спартак» Кострома - 4:2 | 8 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 27.10.2010 | «Локомотив-2» Москва - 1:1 | 7 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
16 | 30.10.2010 | «Днепр» Смоленск - 2:1 | 20 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
17 | 09.11.2010 | «Черноморец» Новороссийск - 1:0 | 11 |
|
||
«Торпедо» Владимир в сезоне 2011/12 | 456 | ×1 | 13 игр | |||
1 | 04.04.2011 | «Алания» Владикавказ - 0:3 | 72 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
2 | 25.04.2011 | «СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск - 3:1 | 58 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
3 | 28.04.2011 | «Луч-Энергия» Владивосток - 1:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
4 | 06.05.2011 | «Сибирь» Новосибирск - 3:2 | 89 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
5 | 19.05.2011 | «Динамо» Брянск - 2:0 | 26 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
6 | 25.05.2011 | «Урал» Екатеринбург - 1:0 | 36 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
7 | 28.05.2011 | «Газовик» Оренбург - 0:0 | 45 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
8 | 06.10.2011 | «Газовик» Оренбург - 1:1 | 12 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
9 | 17.10.2011 | «Черноморец» Новороссийск - 0:2 | 45 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
10 | 04.11.2011 | «Балтика» Калининград - 1:1 | 1 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
11 | 07.04.2012 | «КамАЗ» Набережные Челны - 1:0 | 5 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
12 | 13.04.2012 | «Луч-Энергия» Владивосток - 1:1 | 5 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
13 | 02.05.2012 | «Волгарь-Газпром» Астрахань - 1:3 | 17 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
«Гомель» Гомель в сезоне 2012 | 1 | 1 игра | ||||
1 | 15.09.2012 | «Брест» Брест - 1:2 | 1 |
|
Ч | |
«Жемчужина» Ялта в сезоне 2014 | 180 | ×2 | 2 игры | |||
1 | 27.04.2014 | «Таврия» U-17 Симферополь - 6:0 | 90 |
|
||
2 | 29.04.2014 | «Сталкер» Заозёрное - 4:2 | 90 |
|
||
«Жемчужина» Ялта в сезоне 2014/15 | 316 | ×1 ×1 | 4 игры | |||
1 | 19.09.2014 | ТСК Симферополь - -:- | 62 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 25.09.2014 | «Афипс» Афипский - -:- | 85 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 25.10.2014 | «Витязь» Крымск - -:- | 87 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
4 | 31.10.2014 | «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс - -:- | 82 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
«Волгомост» Москва в сезоне 2016 | 809 | ×2 ×1 | 9 игр | |||
1 | 20.04.2016 | «Троицк» Москва - 1:1 | 90 | Ч | ||
2 | 04.05.2016 | «Росич» Московский - 2:1 | 90 | Ч | ||
3 | 08.05.2016 | «Летний дождик» Москва - 0:2 | 90 | Ч | ||
4 | 13.05.2016 | «Родина» Москва - 1:4 | 89 |
|
Ч | |
5 | 16.06.2016 | «Буревестник» Москва - 7:1 | 90 |
|
Ч | |
6 | 24.06.2016 | «Чертаново-М» Москва - 0:4 | 90 | Ч | ||
7 | 30.06.2016 | ФШМ Москва - 1:9 | 90 | Ч | ||
8 | 08.07.2016 | «Троицк» Москва - 1:6 | 90 | Ч | ||
9 | 13.07.2016 | «Солярис-М» Москва - 1:5 | 90 | Ч | ||
Итого | 2256 | ×5 ×1 ×3 ×1 | 55 игр |