№ | Дата | Матч | Мин. | Зам. | События | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
«Динамо» Брест в сезоне 2015 | 519 | ×1 | 8 игр | |||
1 | 14.09.2015 | «Белшина» Бобруйск - 2:1 | 13 |
|
Ч | |
2 | 19.09.2015 | «Слуцк» Слуцк - 1:1 | 54 |
|
Ч | |
3 | 26.09.2015 | «Славия» Мозырь - 1:2 | 90 | Ч | ||
4 | 05.10.2015 | «Динамо» Минск - 1:4 | 90 |
|
Ч | |
5 | 19.10.2015 | «Гомель» Гомель - 0:4 | 71 |
|
Ч | |
6 | 26.10.2015 | «Неман» Гродно - 1:2 | 31 |
|
Ч | |
7 | 31.10.2015 | «БАТЭ» Борисов - 0:1 | 80 |
|
Ч | |
8 | 08.11.2015 | «Шахтёр» Солигорск - 1:2 | 90 | Ч | ||
«Динамо» Брест в сезоне 2016 | 407 | ×2 | 8 игр | |||
1 | 10.04.2016 | «Минск» Минск - 0:3 | 31 |
|
Ч | |
2 | 16.04.2016 | «Белшина» Бобруйск - 2:4 | 55 |
|
Ч | |
3 | 23.04.2016 | «Неман» Гродно - 2:0 | 90 | Ч | ||
4 | 09.06.2016 | «Слуцк» Слуцк - 1:0 | 16 |
|
Ч | |
5 | 15.06.2016 | «Нафтан» Новополоцк - 1:1 | 36 |
|
Ч | |
6 | 19.06.2016 | «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи - 1:2 | 33 |
|
|
Ч |
7 | 24.06.2016 | «Крумкачи» Минск - 1:2 | 56 |
|
Ч | |
8 | 02.07.2016 | «Витебск» Витебск - 0:1 | 90 |
|
Ч | |
«Динамо» Брест в сезоне 2017 | 1240 | ×1 ×4 | 25 игр | |||
1 | 12.03.2017 | «Динамо» Минск - 2:2 | 88 |
|
|
|
2 | 05.04.2017 | «БАТЭ» Борисов - 2:0 | 34 |
|
||
3 | 30.04.2017 | «Славия» Мозырь - 3:1 | 28 |
|
Ч | |
4 | 05.05.2017 | «Ислочь» Ислочь - 1:3 | 21 |
|
Ч | |
5 | 10.05.2017 | «Слуцк» Слуцк - 0:0 | 1 |
|
Ч | |
6 | 14.05.2017 | «Динамо» Минск - 0:1 | 45 |
|
Ч | |
7 | 20.05.2017 | «Витебск» Витебск - 2:0 | 33 |
|
Ч | |
8 | 28.05.2017 | «Шахтёр» Солигорск - 1:1 | 44 |
|
|
|
9 | 04.06.2017 | «Нафтан» Новополоцк - 2:0 | 90 | Ч | ||
10 | 21.06.2017 | «Неман» Гродно - 0:2 | 23 |
|
Ч | |
11 | 25.06.2017 | «Городея» Городея - 1:1 | 90 |
|
Ч | |
12 | 01.07.2017 | «Гомель» Гомель - 3:0 | 90 |
|
Ч | |
13 | 30.07.2017 | «Минск» Минск - 4:0 | 90 | Ч | ||
14 | 05.08.2017 | «Крумкачи» Минск - 3:0 | 90 | Ч | ||
15 | 20.08.2017 | «Шахтёр» Солигорск - 2:2 | 90 | Ч | ||
16 | 27.08.2017 | «Славия» Мозырь - 2:1 | 70 |
|
Ч | |
17 | 10.09.2017 | «Ислочь» Ислочь - 4:1 | 90 |
|
Ч | |
18 | 17.09.2017 | «Слуцк» Слуцк - 0:1 | 66 |
|
Ч | |
19 | 22.09.2017 | «Динамо» Минск - 1:0 | 90 | Ч | ||
20 | 29.09.2017 | «Витебск» Витебск - 2:2 | 30 |
|
Ч | |
21 | 15.10.2017 | «Днепр» Могилёв - 3:0 | 11 |
|
Ч | |
22 | 29.10.2017 | «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино - 1:0 | 8 |
|
Ч | |
23 | 04.11.2017 | «Неман» Гродно - 2:0 | 4 |
|
Ч | |
24 | 18.11.2017 | «Городея» Городея - 1:1 | 10 |
|
Ч | |
25 | 26.11.2017 | «Гомель» Гомель - 1:0 | 4 |
|
Ч | |
Белоруссия в 2017 году | 45 | 1 игра | ||||
1 | 09.11.2017 | Армения - 1:4 | 45 |
|
ТМ | |
«Динамо» Брест в сезоне 2018 | 913 | ×3 ×2 | 20 игр | |||
1 | 10.03.2018 | «БАТЭ» Борисов - 2:1 | 10 |
|
||
2 | 14.04.2018 | «БАТЭ» Борисов - 0:2 | 17 |
|
Ч | |
3 | 18.04.2018 | «Днепр» Могилёв - 2:0 | 27 |
|
||
4 | 22.04.2018 | «Смолевичи» Смолевичи - 2:2 | 50 |
|
Ч | |
5 | 12.05.2018 | «Витебск» Витебск - 3:1 | 90 |
|
Ч | |
6 | 19.05.2018 | «БАТЭ» Борисов - 3:2 | 70 |
|
||
7 | 29.05.2018 | «Днепр» Могилёв - 1:1 | 65 |
|
Ч | |
8 | 02.06.2018 | «Торпедо» Минск - 1:1 | 90 | Ч | ||
9 | 13.06.2018 | «Динамо» Минск - 1:1 | 90 | Ч | ||
10 | 18.06.2018 | «Ислочь» Ислочь - 1:0 | 90 | Ч | ||
11 | 25.06.2018 | «Городея» Городея - 5:2 | 90 |
|
Ч | |
12 | 16.08.2018 | «Аполлон» Лимасол - 1:0 | 7 |
|
ЛЕ | |
13 | 26.08.2018 | «Смолевичи» Смолевичи - 0:1 | 22 |
|
Ч | |
14 | 01.09.2018 | «Минск» Минск - 2:1 | 1 |
|
Ч | |
15 | 16.09.2018 | «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино - 2:0 | 67 |
|
Ч | |
16 | 30.09.2018 | «Слуцк» Слуцк - 4:0 | 13 |
|
Ч | |
17 | 06.10.2018 | «Днепр» Могилёв - 4:1 | 21 |
|
Ч | |
18 | 03.11.2018 | «Ислочь» Ислочь - 3:1 | 2 |
|
|
Ч |
19 | 24.11.2018 | «Гомель» Гомель - 0:0 | 1 |
|
Ч | |
20 | 02.12.2018 | «Неман» Гродно - 3:0 | 90 |
|
Ч | |
«Рух» Брест в сезоне 2019 | 1900 | ×5 ×1 ×7 ×1 | 24 игры | |||
1 | 13.04.2019 | «Белшина» Бобруйск - 1:1 | 90 | Ч D2 | ||
2 | 20.04.2019 | «Орша» Орша - 6:1 | 78 |
|
|
Ч D2 |
3 | 27.04.2019 | «Лида» Лида - 1:1 | 90 |
|
Ч D2 | |
4 | 12.05.2019 | «Нафтан» Новополоцк - 2:2 | 90 | Ч D2 | ||
5 | 18.05.2019 | «Сморгонь» Сморгонь - 3:0 | 26 |
|
Ч D2 | |
6 | 01.06.2019 | «Локомотив» Гомель - 3:1 | 52 |
|
Ч D2 | |
7 | 12.06.2019 | «Ивацевичи» Ивацевичи - 3:2 | 75 |
|
||
8 | 15.06.2019 | «Химик» Светлогорск - 8:1 | 90 | Ч D2 | ||
9 | 30.06.2019 | «Смолевичи» Смолевичи - 0:3 | 42 |
|
Ч D2 | |
10 | 13.07.2019 | «Волна» Пинск - 1:0 | 90 | Ч D2 | ||
11 | 20.07.2019 | «Спутник» Речица - 2:2 | 90 | Ч D2 | ||
12 | 27.07.2019 | «Динамо» Брест - 0:1 | 90 |
|
||
13 | 17.08.2019 | «Белшина» Бобруйск - 2:2 | 64 |
|
|
Ч D2 |
14 | 24.08.2019 | «Орша» Орша - 2:1 | 79 |
|
|
Ч D2 |
15 | 31.08.2019 | «Лида» Лида - 4:2 | 79 |
|
|
Ч D2 |
16 | 14.09.2019 | «Нафтан» Новополоцк - 2:2 | 90 | Ч D2 | ||
17 | 21.09.2019 | «Сморгонь» Сморгонь - 3:0 | 89 |
|
|
Ч D2 |
18 | 19.10.2019 | «Химик» Светлогорск - 2:0 | 83 |
|
|
Ч D2 |
19 | 30.10.2019 | «Локомотив» Гомель - 2:0 | 84 |
|
|
Ч D2 |
20 | 02.11.2019 | «Смолевичи» Смолевичи - 0:0 | 90 | Ч D2 | ||
21 | 09.11.2019 | «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи - 1:0 | 90 |
|
Ч D2 | |
22 | 23.11.2019 | «Спутник» Речица - 2:2 | 90 |
|
Ч D2 | |
23 | 05.12.2019 | «Дняпро-МЧЗ» Могилёв - 2:1 | 90 | D1/D2 | ||
24 | 08.12.2019 | «Дняпро-МЧЗ» Могилёв - 1:2 | 69 |
|
D1/D2 | |
«Рух» Брест в сезоне 2020 | 682 | ×1 ×1 ×4 | 11 игр | |||
1 | 27.03.2020 | «Энергетик-БГУ» Минск - 0:1 | 2 |
|
Ч | |
2 | 04.04.2020 | «БАТЭ» Борисов - 0:1 | 13 |
|
Ч | |
3 | 18.04.2020 | «Минск» Минск - 1:0 | 89 |
|
|
Ч |
4 | 26.04.2020 | «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино - 0:0 | 77 |
|
|
Ч |
5 | 02.05.2020 | «Городея» Городея - 1:1 | 90 | Ч | ||
6 | 09.05.2020 | «Неман» Гродно - 4:2 | 87 |
|
|
Ч |
7 | 17.05.2020 | «Смолевичи» Смолевичи - 0:0 | 69 |
|
|
Ч |
8 | 23.05.2020 | «Слуцк» Слуцк - 1:1 | 61 |
|
Ч | |
9 | 31.05.2020 | «Динамо» Брест - 1:4 | 71 |
|
Ч | |
10 | 06.06.2020 | «Ислочь» Ислочь - 1:1 | 78 |
|
Ч | |
11 | 14.06.2020 | «Витебск» Витебск - 0:1 | 45 |
|
|
Ч |
«Динамо» Брест в сезоне 2020 | 857 | ×2 ×6 | 18 игр | |||
1 | 03.07.2020 | «Смолевичи» Смолевичи - 3:3 | 18 |
|
Ч | |
2 | 25.07.2020 | «Ислочь» Ислочь - 0:2 | 90 | Ч | ||
3 | 31.07.2020 | «Витебск» Витебск - 1:0 | 8 |
|
|
Ч |
4 | 18.08.2020 | «Астана» Нур-Султан - 6:3 | 90 |
|
ЛЧ | |
5 | 21.08.2020 | «Белшина» Бобруйск - 1:2 | 73 |
|
|
Ч |
6 | 26.08.2020 | «Сараево» Сараево - 2:1 | 78 |
|
|
ЛЧ |
7 | 30.08.2020 | «Мелиоратор» Житковичи - 3:0 | 39 |
|
||
8 | 16.09.2020 | «Маккаби» Тель-Авив - 0:1 | 90 |
|
ЛЧ | |
9 | 19.09.2020 | «Энергетик-БГУ» Минск - 2:1 | 20 |
|
Ч | |
10 | 26.09.2020 | «БАТЭ» Борисов - 4:2 | 64 |
|
|
Ч |
11 | 01.10.2020 | «Лудогорец-1945» Разград - 0:2 | 87 |
|
|
ЛЕ |
12 | 18.10.2020 | «Рух» Брест - 5:2 | 90 | Ч | ||
13 | 22.10.2020 | «Слуцк» Слуцк - 3:1 | 12 |
|
Ч | |
14 | 26.10.2020 | «Минск» Минск - 2:1 | 5 |
|
Ч | |
15 | 31.10.2020 | «Славия» Мозырь - 1:1 | 57 |
|
Ч | |
16 | 07.11.2020 | «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино - 2:3 | 24 |
|
Ч | |
17 | 28.11.2020 | «Неман» Гродно - 3:1 | 1 |
|
Ч | |
18 | 05.12.2020 | «БАТЭ» Борисов - 2:4 | 11 |
|
|
|
Белоруссия в 2021 году | 315 | ×1 | 7 игр | |||
1 | 02.06.2021 | Азербайджан - 1:2 | 7 |
|
ТМ | |
2 | 05.09.2021 | Уэльс - 2:3 | 72 |
|
|
ОЧМ |
3 | 08.09.2021 | Бельгия - 0:1 | 21 |
|
ОЧМ | |
4 | 08.10.2021 | Эстония - 0:2 | 45 |
|
ОЧМ | |
5 | 11.10.2021 | Чехия - 0:2 | 90 | ОЧМ | ||
6 | 13.11.2021 | Уэльс - 1:5 | 59 |
|
ОЧМ | |
7 | 16.11.2021 | Иордания - 1:0 | 21 |
|
ТМ | |
«Торпедо» Москва в сезоне 2021/22 | 110 | 2 игры | ||||
1 | 27.10.2021 | «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону - 2:0 | 90 | К | ||
2 | 12.03.2022 | «Балтика» Калининград - 2:2 | 20 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
Белоруссия в 2022 году | 96 | 3 игры | ||||
1 | 26.03.2022 | Индия - 3:0 | 45 |
|
ТМ | |
2 | 29.03.2022 | Бахрейн - 1:0 | 6 |
|
ТМ | |
3 | 10.06.2022 | Казахстан - 1:1 | 45 |
|
ЛН | |
Итого | 7084 | ×14 ×2 ×25 ×1 | 127 игр |