№ | Дата | Матч | Мин. | Зам. | События | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
«Газовик» Оренбург в сезоне 2008 | 1333 | ×7 ×7 ×1 | 29 игр | |||
1 | 04.05.2008 | «СОЮЗ-Газпром» Ижевск - 2:0 | 25 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 11.05.2008 | «Горняк» Учалы - 3:0 | 60 |
|
К | |
3 | 16.05.2008 | «Академия» Димитровград - 5:0 | 22 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
4 | 19.05.2008 | «Алнас» Альметьевск - 2:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 23.05.2008 | «Зенит» Челябинск - 1:0 | 29 |
|
|
К |
6 | 30.05.2008 | «Горняк» Учалы - 2:1 | 22 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
7 | 06.06.2008 | «Тольятти» Тольятти - 2:1 | 80 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 13.06.2008 | «Алнас» Альметьевск - 3:0 | 45 |
|
|
К |
9 | 01.07.2008 | «Металлург-Кузбасс» Новокузнецк - 1:0 | 90 | К | ||
10 | 04.07.2008 | «Тюмень» Тюмень - 1:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 09.07.2008 | «Динамо» Киров - 1:0 | 55 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 12.07.2008 | «Энергетик» Урень - 0:0 | 25 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 19.07.2008 | «Лада» Тольятти - 0:0 | 31 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
14 | 22.07.2008 | «ЮНИТ» Самара - 4:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 06.08.2008 | «Крылья Советов» Самара - 2:2 | 52 |
|
К | |
16 | 12.08.2008 | «СОЮЗ-Газпром» Ижевск - 2:3 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
17 | 17.08.2008 | «Академия» Димитровград - 1:0 | 30 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
18 | 20.08.2008 | «Алнас» Альметьевск - 2:2 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
19 | 27.08.2008 | «Горняк» Учалы - 2:2 | 24 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
20 | 06.09.2008 | «Тольятти» Тольятти - 3:2 | 73 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
21 | 16.09.2008 | «Химик» Дзержинск - 0:0 | 56 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
22 | 19.09.2008 | «Волга» Нижний Новгород - 0:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
23 | 29.09.2008 | «Тюмень» Тюмень - 2:2 | 45 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
24 | 06.10.2008 | «Динамо» Киров - 2:0 | 45 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
25 | 09.10.2008 | «Энергетик» Урень - 1:0 | 24 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
26 | 17.10.2008 | «Лада» Тольятти - 1:1 | 30 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
27 | 20.10.2008 | «ЮНИТ» Самара - 6:1 | 25 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
28 | 26.10.2008 | «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород - 2:1 | 44 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
29 | 29.10.2008 | «Рубин-2» Казань - 2:0 | 86 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
«Газовик» Оренбург в сезоне 2009 | 980 | ×3 | 20 игр | |||
1 | 07.06.2009 | «Рубин-2» Казань - 1:0 | 15 |
|
К | |
2 | 11.06.2009 | «Тольятти» Тольятти - 1:2 | 2 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 23.06.2009 | «Волга» Ульяновск - 3:0 | 20 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
4 | 26.06.2009 | «Мордовия» Саранск - 3:2 | 13 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 04.07.2009 | «Тюмень» Тюмень - 0:1 | 21 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 07.07.2009 | «Челябинск» Челябинск - 0:1 | 77 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 15.07.2009 | «Химик» Дзержинск - 3:1 | 67 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 18.07.2009 | «Динамо» Киров - 3:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
9 | 05.08.2009 | «Рубин-2» Казань - 2:0 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 08.08.2009 | «Академия» Димитровград - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
11 | 16.08.2009 | «Лада» Тольятти - 2:0 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 19.08.2009 | «Сокол-Саратов» Саратов - 5:0 | 31 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 27.08.2009 | «СОЮЗ-Газпром» Ижевск - 0:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
14 | 30.08.2009 | «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск - 4:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
15 | 07.09.2009 | «Горняк» Учалы - 2:1 | 77 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
16 | 10.09.2009 | «Башинформсвязь-Динамо» Уфа - 1:0 | 53 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
17 | 19.09.2009 | «Тольятти» Тольятти - 2:0 | 45 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
18 | 01.10.2009 | «Волга» Ульяновск - 0:2 | 45 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
19 | 12.10.2009 | «Тюмень» Тюмень - 0:1 | 61 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
20 | 15.10.2009 | «Челябинск» Челябинск - 1:0 | 48 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Динамо» Санкт-Петербург в сезоне 2010 | 59 | 2 игры | ||||
1 | 30.03.2010 | «Жемчужина-Сочи» Сочи - 0:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
2 | 10.04.2010 | «Мордовия» Саранск - 1:2 | 14 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
«Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва в сезоне 2010 | 367 | ×1 ×1 | 11 игр | |||
1 | 03.08.2010 | «Локомотив-2» Москва - 4:1 | 26 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
2 | 14.08.2010 | «Истра» Истра - 1:1 | 23 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 17.08.2010 | «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск - 2:1 | 40 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 25.08.2010 | «Волга» Тверь - 1:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 28.08.2010 | «Зеленоград» Зеленоград - 1:1 | 54 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 16.09.2010 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 2:1 | 12 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 19.09.2010 | «Динамо» Кострома - 6:1 | 37 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 29.09.2010 | «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк - 0:1 | 34 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 10.10.2010 | «Север» Мурманск - 2:0 | 58 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 17.10.2010 | «Динамо» Вологда - 0:0 | 26 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 30.10.2010 | «Спартак» Кострома - 1:1 | 12 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
«Сокол» Саратов в сезоне 2011/12 | 1608 | ×3 ×4 | 23 игры | |||
1 | 17.04.2011 | «Металлург-Оскол» Старый Оскол - 3:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
2 | 26.04.2011 | «Витязь» Подольск - 2:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
3 | 02.05.2011 | «Авангард» Курск - 1:4 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 08.05.2011 | «Зенит» Пенза - 0:0 | 86 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 12.05.2011 | «Зенит» Пенза - 0:0 | 120 | К | ||
6 | 16.05.2011 | «Спартак» Тамбов - 1:0 | 62 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 22.05.2011 | «Калуга» Калуга - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 28.05.2011 | «Русичи» Орёл - 1:2 | 68 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 03.06.2011 | «Салют» Белгород - 1:3 | 77 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 11.06.2011 | «Подолье» Подольский р-н - 0:1 | 82 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 17.06.2011 | «Металлург» Липецк - 3:3 | 17 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 23.06.2011 | «Локомотив» Лиски - 0:0 | 20 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 29.06.2011 | «Губкин» Губкин - 2:0 | 87 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
14 | 07.07.2011 | «Звезда» Рязань - 1:0 | 69 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
15 | 13.07.2011 | «Витязь» Подольск - 3:1 | 82 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
16 | 20.07.2011 | «Авангард» Курск - 0:1 | 42 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
17 | 11.08.2011 | «Спартак» Тамбов - 5:1 | 25 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
18 | 23.08.2011 | «Русичи» Орёл - 3:1 | 58 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
19 | 29.09.2011 | «Звезда» Рязань - 1:1 | 68 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
20 | 05.10.2011 | «Металлург-Оскол» Старый Оскол - 0:2 | 74 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
21 | 11.10.2011 | «Металлург-Оскол» Старый Оскол - 2:0 | 60 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
22 | 23.10.2011 | «Авангард» Курск - 0:2 | 69 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
23 | 29.10.2011 | «Зенит» Пенза - 1:0 | 82 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Олимп» Фрязино в сезоне 2013 | 45 | 1 игра | ||||
1 | 21.04.2013 | «Сатурн» Раменское - 6:1 | 45 |
|
Ч | |
«Зенит-Ижевск» Ижевск в сезоне 2013/14 | 669 | ×1 | 9 игр | |||
1 | 18.04.2014 | «Лада» Тольятти - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
2 | 24.04.2014 | «Носта» Новотроицк - 1:0 | 70 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 30.04.2014 | «Тюмень» Тюмень - 0:0 | 74 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 06.05.2014 | «Волга» Ульяновск - 1:2 | 89 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 12.05.2014 | «КамАЗ» Набережные Челны - 0:2 | 67 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 18.05.2014 | «Челябинск» Челябинск - 2:1 | 68 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 24.05.2014 | «Волга» Ульяновск - 0:1 | 85 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 30.05.2014 | «Сызрань-2003» Сызрань - 4:1 | 81 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
9 | 05.06.2014 | «Тюмень» Тюмень - 1:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Домодедово» Москва в сезоне 2014/15 | 1782 | ×9 ×1 ×4 | 20 игр | |||
1 | 08.07.2014 | «Спартак» Кострома - 0:0 | 120 | К | ||
2 | 12.07.2014 | «Спартак-2» Москва - 3:4 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 18.07.2014 | «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево - 2:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 25.07.2014 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 2:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 29.07.2014 | «Текстильщик» Иваново - 0:2 | 71 |
|
К | |
6 | 02.08.2014 | «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург - 2:0 | 86 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 08.08.2014 | «Сатурн» Раменское - 3:3 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 16.08.2014 | «Коломна» Коломна - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 22.08.2014 | «Спартак» Кострома - 1:3 | 81 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 28.08.2014 | «Текстильщик» Иваново - 3:1 | 85 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
11 | 04.09.2014 | «Солярис» Москва - 1:0 | 80 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 17.09.2014 | «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
13 | 23.09.2014 | «Псков-747» Псков - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
14 | 29.09.2014 | «Днепр» Смоленск - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
15 | 05.10.2014 | «Строгино» Москва - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
16 | 11.10.2014 | «Химки» Химки - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
17 | 17.10.2014 | «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево - 3:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
18 | 23.10.2014 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 1:0 | 89 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
19 | 29.10.2014 | «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург - 2:3 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
20 | 04.11.2014 | «Сатурн» Раменское - 3:4 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Сатурн» Раменское в сезоне 2014/15 | 641 | ×2 ×1 ×2 | 10 игр | |||
1 | 10.04.2015 | «Текстильщик» Иваново - 2:0 | 80 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 17.04.2015 | «Солярис» Москва - 2:1 | 80 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
3 | 24.04.2015 | «Волга» Тверь - 0:0 | 59 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 30.04.2015 | «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный - 1:2 | 68 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
5 | 06.05.2015 | «Псков-747» Псков - 2:2 | 31 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 12.05.2015 | «Днепр» Смоленск - 3:1 | 88 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
7 | 18.05.2015 | «Строгино» Москва - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 24.05.2015 | «Химки» Химки - 3:0 | 37 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 30.05.2015 | «Спартак-2» Москва - 1:2 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 05.06.2015 | «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево - 0:1 | 63 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Луч-Энергия» Владивосток в сезоне 2015/16 | 1672 | ×1 ×1 ×4 | 33 игры | |||
1 | 11.07.2015 | «СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск - 1:0 | 13 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
2 | 15.07.2015 | «Сокол» Саратов - 1:0 | 29 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
3 | 20.07.2015 | «Волга» Нижний Новгород - 2:0 | 33 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
4 | 27.07.2015 | «Сибирь» Новосибирск - 0:2 | 45 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
5 | 03.08.2015 | «Балтика» Калининград - 2:2 | 45 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
6 | 17.08.2015 | «Спартак-2» Москва - 1:1 | 38 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
7 | 23.08.2015 | «Факел» Воронеж - 0:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
8 | 26.08.2015 | «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск - 0:1 | 35 |
|
К | |
9 | 31.08.2015 | «Байкал» Иркутск - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
10 | 07.09.2015 | «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург - 1:3 | 35 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
11 | 14.09.2015 | «Арсенал» Тула - 0:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
12 | 21.09.2015 | «Тосно» Тосно - 2:0 | 77 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
13 | 28.09.2015 | «Томь» Томск - 0:3 | 56 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
14 | 04.10.2015 | «Газовик» Оренбург - 0:2 | 25 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
15 | 11.10.2015 | «Шинник» Ярославль - 1:1 | 35 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
16 | 15.10.2015 | «Волгарь» Астрахань - 1:4 | 63 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
17 | 19.10.2015 | «Енисей» Красноярск - 2:2 | 120 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
18 | 25.10.2015 | «Тюмень» Тюмень - 0:1 | 30 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
19 | 15.11.2015 | «Волга» Нижний Новгород - 0:1 | 16 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
20 | 21.11.2015 | «Сибирь» Новосибирск - 0:3 | 9 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
21 | 25.11.2015 | «Балтика» Калининград - 0:3 | 14 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
22 | 29.11.2015 | «КамАЗ» Набережные Челны - 2:1 | 11 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
23 | 11.03.2016 | «Спартак-2» Москва - 1:2 | 69 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
24 | 16.03.2016 | «Факел» Воронеж - 1:0 | 54 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
25 | 20.03.2016 | «Байкал» Иркутск - 1:0 | 68 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
26 | 27.03.2016 | «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург - 0:0 | 82 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
27 | 03.04.2016 | «Арсенал» Тула - 0:0 | 65 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
28 | 07.04.2016 | «Тосно» Тосно - 0:1 | 58 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
29 | 11.04.2016 | «Томь» Томск - 2:0 | 19 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
30 | 18.04.2016 | «Газовик» Оренбург - 1:1 | 57 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
31 | 25.04.2016 | «Шинник» Ярославль - 1:1 | 75 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
32 | 02.05.2016 | «Волгарь» Астрахань - 1:1 | 81 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
33 | 21.05.2016 | «СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
«СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск в сезоне 2016/17 | 1973 | ×6 ×3 | 33 игры | |||
1 | 11.07.2016 | «Тамбов» Тамбов - 1:3 | 53 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
2 | 16.07.2016 | «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск - : | 45 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
3 | 06.08.2016 | «Кубань» Краснодар - 2:0 | 26 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
4 | 03.09.2016 | «Енисей» Красноярск - : | 32 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
5 | 10.09.2016 | «Динамо» Москва - : | 45 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
6 | 17.09.2016 | «Балтика» Калининград - 1:0 | 60 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
7 | 21.09.2016 | «Спартак» Москва - 1:0 | 15 |
|
К | |
8 | 02.10.2016 | «Волгарь» Астрахань - 2:1 | 30 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
9 | 08.10.2016 | «Спартак» Нальчик - 1:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
10 | 15.10.2016 | «Луч-Энергия» Владивосток - 0:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
11 | 22.10.2016 | «Спартак-2» Москва - 0:2 | 45 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
12 | 26.10.2016 | «Рубин» Казань - 0:1 | 46 |
|
К | |
13 | 30.10.2016 | «Тосно» Тосно - 1:0 | 68 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
14 | 05.11.2016 | «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
15 | 09.11.2016 | «Химки» Химки - 0:0 | 45 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
16 | 13.11.2016 | «Сибирь» Новосибирск - 2:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
17 | 19.11.2016 | «Мордовия» Саранск - 2:0 | 45 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
18 | 26.11.2016 | «Кубань» Краснодар - 5:0 | 53 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
19 | 12.03.2017 | «Сокол» Саратов - 1:1 | 30 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
20 | 19.03.2017 | «Шинник» Ярославль - 0:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
21 | 26.03.2017 | «Тюмень» Тюмень - 1:0 | 68 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
22 | 01.04.2017 | «Енисей» Красноярск - 1:3 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
23 | 08.04.2017 | «Динамо» Москва - 2:3 | 78 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
24 | 12.04.2017 | «Балтика» Калининград - 0:0 | 74 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
25 | 17.04.2017 | «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург - 1:0 | 83 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
26 | 23.04.2017 | «Волгарь» Астрахань - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
27 | 29.04.2017 | «Спартак» Нальчик - 0:0 | 30 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
28 | 06.05.2017 | «Луч-Энергия» Владивосток - 2:0 | 88 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
29 | 10.05.2017 | «Спартак-2» Москва - 3:0 | 68 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
30 | 14.05.2017 | «Тосно» Тосно - 1:3 | 76 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
31 | 20.05.2017 | «Тамбов» Тамбов - 2:2 | 65 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
32 | 25.05.2017 | «Оренбург» Оренбург - 0:0 | 90 | D1/D2 | ||
33 | 28.05.2017 | «Оренбург» Оренбург - 0:0 | 120 |
|
D1/D2 | |
«СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск в сезоне 2017/18 | 1327 | ×1 ×6 | 24 игры | |||
1 | 16.07.2017 | «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург - 0:2 | 83 |
|
|
ЧР |
2 | 24.07.2017 | «Арсенал» Тула - 0:1 | 54 |
|
|
ЧР |
3 | 29.07.2017 | ЦСКА Москва - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР | ||
4 | 08.08.2017 | «Анжи» Махачкала - 2:0 | 45 |
|
ЧР | |
5 | 13.08.2017 | «Рубин» Казань - 1:1 | 26 |
|
|
ЧР |
6 | 18.08.2017 | «Тосно» Тосно - 0:0 | 27 |
|
ЧР | |
7 | 27.08.2017 | «Спартак» Москва - 0:0 | 19 |
|
ЧР | |
8 | 11.09.2017 | «Урал» Екатеринбург - 1:1 | 73 |
|
|
ЧР |
9 | 21.09.2017 | «Арарат» Москва - 2:1 | 90 |
|
К | |
10 | 25.09.2017 | «Амкар» Пермь - 0:3 | 26 |
|
ЧР | |
11 | 30.09.2017 | «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону - 2:1 | 77 |
|
|
ЧР |
12 | 14.10.2017 | «Динамо» Москва - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР | ||
13 | 21.10.2017 | «Уфа» Уфа - 2:2 | 76 |
|
ЧР | |
14 | 25.10.2017 | «Динамо-Санкт-Петербург» Санкт-Петербург - 2:0 | 90 | К | ||
15 | 29.10.2017 | «Краснодар» Краснодар - 1:4 | 86 |
|
ЧР | |
16 | 05.11.2017 | «Арсенал» Тула - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР | ||
17 | 18.11.2017 | ЦСКА Москва - 2:4 | 45 |
|
ЧР | |
18 | 27.11.2017 | «Локомотив» Москва - 1:2 | 33 |
|
ЧР | |
19 | 09.12.2017 | «Рубин» Казань - 1:3 | 90 | ЧР | ||
20 | 07.04.2018 | «Амкар» Пермь - 0:2 | 11 |
|
ЧР | |
21 | 15.04.2018 | «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону - 0:2 | 31 |
|
|
ЧР |
22 | 30.04.2018 | «Уфа» Уфа - 0:1 | 11 |
|
ЧР | |
23 | 05.05.2018 | «Краснодар» Краснодар - 0:1 | 19 |
|
ЧР | |
24 | 13.05.2018 | «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург - 0:6 | 45 |
|
ЧР | |
«СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск в сезоне 2018/19 | 1848 | ×5 ×4 ×10 | 30 игр | |||
1 | 17.07.2018 | «Армавир» Армавир - 3:0 | 75 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
2 | 22.07.2018 | «Краснодар-2» Краснодар - 1:1 | 78 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
3 | 29.07.2018 | «Сибирь» Новосибирск - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
4 | 04.08.2018 | «Мордовия» Саранск - 2:1 | 53 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
5 | 08.08.2018 | «Тюмень» Тюмень - 1:1 | 81 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
6 | 12.08.2018 | «Тамбов» Тамбов - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
7 | 18.08.2018 | «Чертаново» Москва - 2:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
8 | 22.08.2018 | «Луч» Владивосток - 2:0 | 76 |
|
|
К |
9 | 26.08.2018 | «Луч» Владивосток - 0:0 | 73 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
10 | 01.09.2018 | «Томь» Томск - 1:4 | 30 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
11 | 19.09.2018 | «Шинник» Ярославль - 1:1 | 26 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
12 | 23.09.2018 | «Спартак-2» Москва - 1:2 | 19 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
13 | 26.09.2018 | «Ахмат» Грозный - 3:3 | 90 |
|
К | |
14 | 24.10.2018 | «Балтика» Калининград - 1:1 | 11 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
15 | 28.10.2018 | «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород - 1:0 | 1 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
16 | 04.11.2018 | «Краснодар-2» Краснодар - 2:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
17 | 10.11.2018 | «Тюмень» Тюмень - 2:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
18 | 14.11.2018 | «Мордовия» Саранск - 1:0 | 23 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
19 | 18.11.2018 | «Сибирь» Новосибирск - 1:1 | 61 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
20 | 24.11.2018 | «Тамбов» Тамбов - 2:3 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
21 | 03.03.2019 | «Чертаново» Москва - 1:3 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
22 | 10.03.2019 | «Луч» Владивосток - 2:0 | 59 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
23 | 24.03.2019 | «Сочи» Сочи - 0:2 | 16 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
24 | 30.03.2019 | «Авангард» Курск - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
25 | 07.04.2019 | «Шинник» Ярославль - 1:0 | 73 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
26 | 13.04.2019 | «Спартак-2» Москва - 1:0 | 72 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
27 | 20.04.2019 | «Факел» Воронеж - 3:1 | 70 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
28 | 24.04.2019 | «Химки» Химки - 0:1 | 57 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
29 | 28.04.2019 | «Ротор» Волгоград - 2:2 | 20 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
30 | 11.05.2019 | «Балтика» Калининград - 0:1 | 64 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
«Томь» Томск в сезоне 2019/20 | 2057 | ×5 ×4 ×5 | 27 игр | |||
1 | 07.07.2019 | «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород - 2:0 | 84 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
2 | 13.07.2019 | «Армавир» Армавир - 2:0 | 66 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
3 | 20.07.2019 | «Луч» Владивосток - 1:1 | 75 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
4 | 24.07.2019 | «Авангард» Курск - 2:0 | 81 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
5 | 28.07.2019 | «Текстильщик» Иваново - 2:1 | 63 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
6 | 03.08.2019 | «Енисей» Красноярск - 0:0 | 55 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
7 | 10.08.2019 | «Ротор» Волгоград - 0:1 | 85 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
8 | 14.08.2019 | «Химки» Химки - 0:0 | 78 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
9 | 18.08.2019 | «Краснодар-2» Краснодар - 1:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
10 | 25.08.2019 | «Чертаново» Москва - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
11 | 31.08.2019 | «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск - 0:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
12 | 07.09.2019 | «Шинник» Ярославль - 1:2 | 81 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
13 | 14.09.2019 | «Спартак-2» Москва - 2:2 | 75 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
14 | 21.09.2019 | «Торпедо» Москва - 1:2 | 89 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
15 | 25.09.2019 | «Тамбов» Тамбов - 4:0 | 23 |
|
|
К |
16 | 29.09.2019 | «Чайка» Песчанокопское - 3:1 | 26 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
17 | 05.10.2019 | «Факел» Воронеж - 0:0 | 71 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
18 | 12.10.2019 | «Балтика» Калининград - 0:0 | 73 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
19 | 19.10.2019 | «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск - 1:1 | 66 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
20 | 23.10.2019 | «Мордовия» Саранск - 2:0 | 88 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
21 | 27.10.2019 | «Армавир» Армавир - 1:1 | 87 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
22 | 30.10.2019 | «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург - 0:4 | 83 |
|
|
К |
23 | 03.11.2019 | «Луч» Владивосток - 4:0 | 80 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
24 | 09.11.2019 | «Авангард» Курск - 2:3 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
25 | 13.11.2019 | «Текстильщик» Иваново - 2:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
26 | 23.11.2019 | «Ротор» Волгоград - 0:2 | 88 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
27 | 09.03.2020 | «Химки» Химки - 0:3 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
«Томь» Томск в сезоне 2020/21 | 102 | ×1 | 2 игры | |||
1 | 26.08.2020 | «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород - 0:1 | 12 |
|
К | |
2 | 17.10.2020 | «Балтика» Калининград - 0:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
Итого | 16463 | ×41 ×11 ×50 ×1 | 274 игры |