№ | Дата | Матч | Мин. | Зам. | События | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
«Спортакадемклуб» Москва в сезоне 2001 | 864 | ×2 | 14 игр | |||
1 | 19.04.2001 | «Оазис» Ярцево - 5:1 | 90 | К | ||
2 | 11.05.2001 | «Псков-2000» Псков - 1:1 | 45 |
|
|
К |
3 | 15.05.2001 | «Псков-2000» Псков - 0:2 | 31 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 28.05.2001 | «Динамо» Вологда - 0:1 | 58 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 03.07.2001 | «Спартак» Кострома - 2:2 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 06.07.2001 | «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя - 2:2 | 22 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 03.08.2001 | «Автомобилист» Ногинск - 4:1 | 1 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 18.09.2001 | «Мосэнерго» Москва - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
9 | 04.10.2001 | «Спартак» Кострома - 1:1 | 45 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
10 | 07.10.2001 | «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
11 | 13.10.2001 | «Рыбинск» Рыбинск - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
12 | 16.10.2001 | «Северсталь» Череповец - 0:2 | 77 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 22.10.2001 | «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
14 | 25.10.2001 | «Светогорец» Светогорск - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
«Спортакадемклуб» Москва в сезоне 2002 | 2711 | ×1 ×6 | 32 игры | |||
1 | 08.05.2002 | «Светогорец» Светогорск - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
2 | 13.05.2002 | «Спартак» Кострома - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
3 | 16.05.2002 | «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя - 1:3 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 23.05.2002 | «Северсталь» Череповец - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
5 | 26.05.2002 | «Рыбинск» Рыбинск - 1:2 | 64 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 05.06.2002 | БСК Спирово - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
7 | 12.06.2002 | «Автомобилист» Ногинск - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
8 | 15.06.2002 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 4:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
9 | 21.06.2002 | «Псков-2000» Псков - 2:0 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 04.07.2002 | «Нефтяник» Ярославль - 2:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 09.07.2002 | «Спартак» Щёлково - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
12 | 12.07.2002 | «Арсенал» Тула - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
13 | 18.07.2002 | «Балтика» Калининград - 1:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
14 | 22.07.2002 | «Мосэнерго» Москва - 1:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
15 | 05.08.2002 | «Краснознаменск» Краснознаменск - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
16 | 10.08.2002 | «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
17 | 13.08.2002 | «Светогорец» Светогорск - 6:1 | 11 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
18 | 20.08.2002 | «Спартак» Кострома - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
19 | 23.08.2002 | «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя - 2:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
20 | 29.08.2002 | «Северсталь» Череповец - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
21 | 01.09.2002 | «Рыбинск» Рыбинск - +:- | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
22 | 07.09.2002 | «Уралан ПЛЮС» Москва - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
23 | 10.09.2002 | БСК Спирово - 0:4 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
24 | 17.09.2002 | «Автомобилист» Ногинск - 2:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
25 | 26.09.2002 | «Псков-2000» Псков - 3:4 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
26 | 29.09.2002 | «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
27 | 04.10.2002 | «Динамо» Вологда - 3:0 | 71 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
28 | 07.10.2002 | «Нефтяник» Ярославль - 3:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
29 | 14.10.2002 | «Спартак» Щёлково - 3:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
30 | 17.10.2002 | «Арсенал» Тула - 3:5 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
31 | 23.10.2002 | «Мосэнерго» Москва - 1:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
32 | 26.10.2002 | «Балтика» Калининград - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
«Спортакадемклуб» Москва в сезоне 2003 | 3097 | ×10 | 35 игр | |||
1 | 26.04.2003 | «Видное» Видное - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
2 | 30.04.2003 | «Видное» Видное - 1:0 | 45 |
|
|
К |
3 | 04.05.2003 | «Арсенал» Тула - 1:5 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
4 | 07.05.2003 | «Спартак» Щёлково - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
5 | 13.05.2003 | «Реутов» Реутов - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
6 | 16.05.2003 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 3:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
7 | 24.05.2003 | «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк - 0:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 27.05.2003 | «Псков-2000» Псков - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
9 | 02.06.2003 | «Северсталь» Череповец - 2:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 05.06.2003 | «Пикалёво» Пикалёво - 0:4 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 14.06.2003 | «Текстильщик» Иваново - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
12 | 18.06.2003 | «Арсенал» Тула - 0:1 | 90 | К | ||
13 | 24.06.2003 | «Мосэнерго» Москва - 5:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
14 | 30.06.2003 | «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург - 1:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 03.07.2003 | «Светогорец» Светогорск - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
16 | 09.07.2003 | «Спартак» Кострома - 0:2 | 82 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
17 | 12.07.2003 | «Динамо» Вологда - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
18 | 17.07.2003 | «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
19 | 20.07.2003 | БСК Спирово - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
20 | 03.08.2003 | «Видное» Видное - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
21 | 10.08.2003 | «Арсенал» Тула - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
22 | 20.08.2003 | «Реутов» Реутов - 0:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
23 | 23.08.2003 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
24 | 29.08.2003 | «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
25 | 01.09.2003 | «Псков-2000» Псков - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
26 | 07.09.2003 | «Северсталь» Череповец - 2:3 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
27 | 16.09.2003 | «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя - 2:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
28 | 19.09.2003 | «Текстильщик» Иваново - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
29 | 28.09.2003 | «Мосэнерго» Москва - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
30 | 04.10.2003 | «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
31 | 07.10.2003 | «Светогорец» Светогорск - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
32 | 14.10.2003 | «Спартак» Кострома - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
33 | 17.10.2003 | «Динамо» Вологда - 2:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
34 | 23.10.2003 | «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург - 0:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
35 | 26.10.2003 | БСК Спирово - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
«Спортакадемклуб» Москва в сезоне 2004 | 2748 | ×11 | 31 игра | |||
1 | 24.04.2004 | «Балтика-Тарко» Калининград - 1:0 | 90 |
|
К | |
2 | 27.04.2004 | «Балтика-Тарко» Калининград - 3:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
3 | 02.05.2004 | «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург - 1:0 | 90 | К | ||
4 | 06.05.2004 | «Видное» Видное - 1:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
5 | 09.05.2004 | «Алмаз» Москва - 2:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
6 | 16.05.2004 | «Спартак» Кострома - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 19.05.2004 | «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
8 | 23.05.2004 | «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург - 1:0 | 120 | К | ||
9 | 27.05.2004 | «Псков-2000» Псков - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
10 | 30.05.2004 | «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург - 0:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
11 | 06.06.2004 | «Динамо» Вологда - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 09.06.2004 | «Северсталь» Череповец - 2:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
13 | 17.06.2004 | БСК Спирово - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
14 | 20.06.2004 | «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк - 1:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
15 | 27.06.2004 | «Реутов» Реутов - 0:5 | 63 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
16 | 30.06.2004 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 0:5 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
17 | 11.07.2004 | «Волга» Тверь - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
18 | 18.07.2004 | «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург - 1:0 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
19 | 07.08.2004 | «Видное» Видное - 1:5 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
20 | 19.08.2004 | «Спартак» Кострома - 2:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
21 | 22.08.2004 | «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
22 | 28.08.2004 | «Псков-2000» Псков - 4:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
23 | 31.08.2004 | «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург - 1:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
24 | 10.09.2004 | «Северсталь» Череповец - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
25 | 17.09.2004 | БСК Спирово - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
26 | 20.09.2004 | «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк - 0:3 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
27 | 27.09.2004 | «Реутов» Реутов - 0:3 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
28 | 30.09.2004 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 0:5 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
29 | 07.10.2004 | «Спартак» Щёлково - 3:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
30 | 10.10.2004 | «Волга» Тверь - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
31 | 17.10.2004 | «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург - 3:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
«Спортакадемклуб» Москва в сезоне 2005 | 720 | ×2 | 8 игр | |||
1 | 22.04.2005 | «Спартак» Кострома - 0:2 | 90 |
|
К | |
2 | 27.04.2005 | «Балтика» Калининград - 2:5 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
3 | 08.08.2005 | «Арсенал» Тула - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
4 | 11.08.2005 | «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск - 2:6 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 19.08.2005 | «Смоленск» Смоленск - 1:4 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
6 | 29.08.2005 | «Шексна» Череповец - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
7 | 08.09.2005 | «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
8 | 11.09.2005 | «Волга» Тверь - 1:4 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
«Спартак» Кострома в сезоне 2006 | 1399 | ×5 | 24 игры | |||
1 | 22.04.2006 | «Динамо» Вологда - 0:0 | 19 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
2 | 25.04.2006 | «Шексна» Череповец - 1:0 | 19 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 29.04.2006 | «Шексна» Череповец - 2:0 | 45 |
|
К | |
4 | 25.05.2006 | «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк - 0:1 | 17 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 14.06.2006 | «Спортакадемклуб» Москва - 1:1 | 17 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 25.06.2006 | «Реутов» Реутов - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
7 | 02.07.2006 | «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск - 3:1 | 71 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 05.07.2006 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 1:1 | 84 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 11.07.2006 | «Волга» Тверь - 1:0 | 85 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
10 | 14.07.2006 | «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург - 1:0 | 75 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 20.07.2006 | «Смоленск» Смоленск - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
12 | 23.07.2006 | «Арсенал» Тула - 3:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
13 | 14.08.2006 | «Торпедо-РГ» Москва - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
14 | 24.08.2006 | «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново - 0:0 | 78 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 03.09.2006 | «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург - 2:0 | 89 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
16 | 06.09.2006 | «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк - 0:0 | 61 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
17 | 24.09.2006 | «Спортакадемклуб» Москва - 1:0 | 21 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
18 | 04.10.2006 | «Реутов» Реутов - 1:1 | 17 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
19 | 10.10.2006 | «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск - 1:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
20 | 13.10.2006 | «Торпедо-РГ» Москва - 3:2 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
21 | 13.10.2006 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 1:2 | 68 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
22 | 18.10.2006 | «Волга» Тверь - 0:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
23 | 28.10.2006 | «Смоленск» Смоленск - 6:0 | 24 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
24 | 31.10.2006 | «Арсенал» Тула - 2:0 | 24 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Губкин» Губкин в сезоне 2007 | 1456 | ×2 | 17 игр | |||
1 | 21.07.2007 | «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево - 1:0 | 84 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 27.07.2007 | «Витязь» Подольск - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
3 | 02.08.2007 | «Дон» Новомосковск - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
4 | 08.08.2007 | «Динамо» Воронеж - 2:1 | 67 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 15.08.2007 | «Сатурн» Егорьевск - 0:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 21.08.2007 | «Елец» Елец - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
7 | 28.08.2007 | «Лобня-Алла» Лобня - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
8 | 04.09.2007 | «Ника» Москва - 2:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 10.09.2007 | «Зенит» Пенза - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
10 | 16.09.2007 | «Луховицы» Луховицы - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
11 | 22.09.2007 | «Металлург» Липецк - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
12 | 28.09.2007 | «Спартак» Тамбов - 3:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
13 | 04.10.2007 | «Локомотив» Лиски - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
14 | 10.10.2007 | «Звезда» Серпухов - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
15 | 16.10.2007 | «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево - 2:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
16 | 22.10.2007 | «Витязь» Подольск - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
17 | 28.10.2007 | «Рязань» Рязань - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
«Губкин» Губкин в сезоне 2008 | 2459 | ×1 ×6 ×1 | 32 игры | |||
1 | 25.04.2008 | «Авангард» Курск - 1:2 | 45 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
2 | 29.04.2008 | «Елец» Елец - 1:1 | 120 |
|
К | |
3 | 04.05.2008 | «Мордовия» Саранск - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
4 | 07.05.2008 | «Зенит» Пенза - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
5 | 14.05.2008 | «Русичи» Орёл - 1:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 17.05.2008 | «Елец» Елец - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
7 | 21.05.2008 | «Авангард» Курск - 1:2 | 90 | К | ||
8 | 25.05.2008 | «ФЦШ-73» Воронеж - 6:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
9 | 28.05.2008 | «Локомотив» Лиски - 0:1 | 72 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 04.06.2008 | «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево - 2:1 | 66 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
11 | 07.06.2008 | «Сатурн-2» Московская обл. - 1:2 | 55 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 15.06.2008 | «Луховицы» Луховицы - 1:2 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 18.06.2008 | «Рязань» Рязань - 2:1 | 40 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
14 | 25.06.2008 | «Спартак» Тамбов - 2:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 28.06.2008 | «Металлург» Липецк - 0:2 | 79 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
16 | 05.07.2008 | «Зодиак» Старый Оскол - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
17 | 08.07.2008 | «Динамо-Воронеж» Воронеж - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
18 | 02.08.2008 | «Мордовия» Саранск - 2:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
19 | 05.08.2008 | «Зенит» Пенза - 0:1 | 34 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
20 | 13.08.2008 | «Русичи» Орёл - 2:1 | 43 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
21 | 16.08.2008 | «Елец» Елец - 4:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
22 | 24.08.2008 | «ФЦШ-73» Воронеж - 3:1 | 72 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
23 | 27.08.2008 | «Локомотив» Лиски - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
24 | 03.09.2008 | «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево - 5:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
25 | 06.09.2008 | «Сатурн-2» Московская обл. - 3:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
26 | 14.09.2008 | «Луховицы» Луховицы - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
27 | 24.09.2008 | «Спартак» Тамбов - 5:0 | 76 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
28 | 27.09.2008 | «Металлург» Липецк - 2:1 | 58 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
29 | 07.10.2008 | «Динамо-Воронеж» Воронеж - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
30 | 15.10.2008 | «Звезда» Серпухов - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
31 | 18.10.2008 | «Ника» Москва - 2:0 | 79 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
32 | 28.10.2008 | «Авангард» Курск - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
«Губкин» Губкин в сезоне 2009 | 2409 | ×7 | 29 игр | |||
1 | 25.04.2009 | «Авангард» Курск - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
2 | 04.05.2009 | «Факел» Воронеж - 3:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
3 | 07.05.2009 | «Локомотив» Лиски - 0:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 14.05.2009 | «Звезда» Серпухов - 3:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 17.05.2009 | «Авангард» Подольск - 0:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 21.05.2009 | «Зодиак-Оскол» Старый Оскол - 0:1 | 77 |
|
К | |
7 | 25.05.2009 | «Спартак» Тамбов - 1:3 | 54 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 28.05.2009 | «Рязань» Рязань - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
9 | 07.06.2009 | «Ника» Москва - 4:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 18.06.2009 | «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
11 | 25.06.2009 | «ФСА» Воронеж - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
12 | 28.06.2009 | «Зодиак-Оскол» Старый Оскол - 3:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 05.07.2009 | «Русичи» Орёл - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
14 | 08.07.2009 | «Елец» Елец - 4:0 | 64 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 15.07.2009 | «Динамо» Брянск - 1:3 | 2 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
16 | 18.07.2009 | «Днепр» Смоленск - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
17 | 02.08.2009 | «Факел» Воронеж - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
18 | 05.08.2009 | «Локомотив» Лиски - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
19 | 13.08.2009 | «Звезда» Серпухов - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
20 | 16.08.2009 | «Авангард» Подольск - 0:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
21 | 24.08.2009 | «Спартак» Тамбов - 1:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
22 | 27.08.2009 | «Рязань» Рязань - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
23 | 07.09.2009 | «Ника» Москва - 5:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
24 | 14.09.2009 | «Сатурн-2» Московская обл. - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
25 | 17.09.2009 | «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево - 3:0 | 52 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
26 | 25.09.2009 | «ФСА» Воронеж - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
27 | 28.09.2009 | «Зодиак-Оскол» Старый Оскол - 2:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
28 | 15.10.2009 | «Динамо» Брянск - 2:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
29 | 18.10.2009 | «Днепр» Смоленск - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
«Губкин» Губкин в сезоне 2010 | 390 | 6 игр | ||||
1 | 18.04.2010 | «Торпедо» Москва - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
2 | 25.04.2010 | «Калуга» Калуга - 1:1 | 89 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 04.05.2010 | «Факел» Воронеж - 3:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
4 | 11.05.2010 | «Металлург-Оскол» Старый Оскол - 1:2 | 79 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 15.05.2010 | «Металлург-Оскол» Старый Оскол - 2:0 | 25 |
|
К | |
6 | 19.05.2010 | «Звезда» Рязань - 2:2 | 17 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Подолье» Подольский р-н в сезоне 2011/12 | 2715 | ×1 ×4 ×1 ×1 | 32 игры | |||
1 | 17.04.2011 | «Калуга» Калуга - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
2 | 22.04.2011 | «Калуга» Калуга - 0:0 | 120 | К | ||
3 | 26.04.2011 | «Русичи» Орёл - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
4 | 02.05.2011 | «Салют» Белгород - 0:3 | 63 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 08.05.2011 | «Металлург-Оскол» Старый Оскол - 0:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 16.05.2011 | «Металлург» Липецк - 3:4 | 57 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 11.06.2011 | «Сокол» Саратов - 1:0 | 89 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 17.06.2011 | «Витязь» Подольск - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
9 | 23.06.2011 | «Авангард» Курск - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
10 | 29.06.2011 | «Зенит» Пенза - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
11 | 07.07.2011 | «Спартак» Тамбов - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
12 | 05.08.2011 | «Металлург-Оскол» Старый Оскол - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 11.08.2011 | «Металлург» Липецк - 0:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
14 | 17.08.2011 | «Локомотив» Лиски - 1:1 | 75 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 23.08.2011 | «Губкин» Губкин - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
16 | 04.09.2011 | «Сокол» Саратов - 0:3 | 60 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
17 | 10.09.2011 | «Витязь» Подольск - 2:3 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
18 | 16.09.2011 | «Авангард» Курск - 1:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
19 | 22.09.2011 | «Зенит» Пенза - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
20 | 29.09.2011 | «Спартак» Тамбов - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
21 | 05.10.2011 | «Калуга» Калуга - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
22 | 11.10.2011 | «Калуга» Калуга - 1:2 | 83 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
23 | 23.10.2011 | «Салют» Белгород - 0:1 | 81 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
24 | 17.04.2012 | «Металлург» Липецк - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
25 | 23.04.2012 | «Локомотив» Лиски - 0:3 | 66 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
26 | 29.04.2012 | «Губкин» Губкин - 0:1 | 64 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
27 | 05.05.2012 | «Звезда» Рязань - 2:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
28 | 11.05.2012 | «Сокол» Саратов - 1:1 | 67 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
29 | 17.05.2012 | «Витязь» Подольск - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
30 | 23.05.2012 | «Авангард» Курск - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
31 | 29.05.2012 | «Зенит» Пенза - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
32 | 04.06.2012 | «Спартак» Тамбов - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
«Подолье» Подольский р-н в сезоне 2012/13 | 1383 | ×2 | 19 игр | |||
1 | 11.07.2012 | «Калуга» Калуга - 1:4 | 90 | К | ||
2 | 16.07.2012 | «Звезда» Рязань - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
3 | 21.07.2012 | «Металлург-Оскол» Старый Оскол - 3:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
4 | 26.07.2012 | «Орёл» Орёл - 4:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
5 | 31.07.2012 | «Металлург» Выкса - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
6 | 09.08.2012 | «Спартак» Тамбов - 6:3 | 17 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 27.08.2012 | «Факел» Воронеж - 2:3 | 44 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 14.09.2012 | «Губкин» Губкин - 2:0 | 61 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 16.04.2013 | «Витязь» Подольск - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
10 | 21.04.2013 | «Арсенал» Тула - 0:4 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
11 | 26.04.2013 | «Факел» Воронеж - 0:2 | 55 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 01.05.2013 | «Сокол» Саратов - 0:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 06.05.2013 | «Авангард» Курск - 0:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
14 | 11.05.2013 | «Губкин» Губкин - 1:1 | 39 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 16.05.2013 | «Локомотив» Лиски - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
16 | 21.05.2013 | «Металлург» Липецк - 0:1 | 74 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
17 | 26.05.2013 | «Зенит» Пенза - 0:1 | 86 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
18 | 31.05.2013 | «Калуга» Калуга - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
19 | 05.06.2013 | «Звезда» Рязань - 2:1 | 62 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Подолье» Подольский р-н в сезоне 2013/14 | 2605 | ×6 | 29 игр | |||
1 | 11.07.2013 | «Химик» Новомосковск - 3:0 | 90 | К | ||
2 | 16.07.2013 | «Факел» Воронеж - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
3 | 22.07.2013 | «Звезда» Рязань - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
4 | 26.07.2013 | «Витязь» Подольск - 0:1 | 90 |
|
К | |
5 | 30.07.2013 | «Сокол» Саратов - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 04.08.2013 | «Металлург» Выкса - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
7 | 09.08.2013 | «Калуга» Калуга - 2:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
8 | 17.08.2013 | «Металлург-Оскол» Старый Оскол - 3:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
9 | 22.08.2013 | «Локомотив» Лиски - 3:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 28.08.2013 | «Металлург» Липецк - 3:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
11 | 01.09.2013 | «Спартак-2» Москва - 1:3 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 04.09.2013 | «Орёл» Орёл - 1:5 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
13 | 14.09.2013 | «Динамо» Брянск - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
14 | 19.09.2013 | «Тамбов» Тамбов - 3:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
15 | 24.09.2013 | «Витязь» Подольск - 3:4 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
16 | 29.09.2013 | «Авангард» Курск - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
17 | 05.10.2013 | «Зенит» Пенза - 0:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
18 | 10.10.2013 | «Звезда» Рязань - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
19 | 16.10.2013 | «Сокол» Саратов - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
20 | 22.10.2013 | «Металлург» Выкса - 2:0 | 85 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
21 | 15.04.2014 | «Локомотив» Лиски - 1:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
22 | 26.04.2014 | «Орёл» Орёл - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
23 | 02.05.2014 | «Спартак-2» Москва - 2:6 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
24 | 08.05.2014 | «Динамо» Брянск - 0:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
25 | 13.05.2014 | «Тамбов» Тамбов - 1:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
26 | 19.05.2014 | «Витязь» Подольск - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
27 | 25.05.2014 | «Авангард» Курск - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
28 | 30.05.2014 | «Зенит» Пенза - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
29 | 05.06.2014 | «Факел» Воронеж - 0:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
«Подолье» Подольский р-н в сезоне 2014/15 | 1977 | ×3 | 23 игры | |||
1 | 12.07.2014 | «Орёл» Орёл - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
2 | 18.07.2014 | «Арсенал-2» Тула - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
3 | 25.07.2014 | «Зенит» Пенза - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
4 | 29.07.2014 | «Псков-747» Псков - 1:2 | 120 | К | ||
5 | 02.08.2014 | «Локомотив» Лиски - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
6 | 08.08.2014 | «Факел» Воронеж - 0:4 | 45 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
7 | 16.08.2014 | «Витязь» Подольск - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
8 | 19.08.2014 | «Витязь» Подольск - 1:2 | 90 | К | ||
9 | 22.08.2014 | «Рязань» Рязань - 0:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 28.08.2014 | «Металлург» Выкса - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
11 | 04.09.2014 | «Динамо» Брянск - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
12 | 11.09.2014 | «Калуга» Калуга - 0:4 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
13 | 17.09.2014 | «Авангард» Курск - 0:2 | 44 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
14 | 29.09.2014 | «Выбор-Курбатово» Воронеж - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
15 | 10.11.2014 | «Витязь» Подольск - 1:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
16 | 10.04.2015 | «Рязань» Рязань - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
17 | 24.04.2015 | «Динамо» Брянск - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
18 | 30.04.2015 | «Калуга» Калуга - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
19 | 06.05.2015 | «Авангард» Курск - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
20 | 12.05.2015 | «Чертаново» Москва - 4:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
21 | 24.05.2015 | «Металлург» Липецк - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
22 | 30.05.2015 | «Тамбов» Тамбов - 3:4 | 58 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
23 | 05.06.2015 | «Орёл» Орёл - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
«Родина» Москва в сезоне 2016 | 1282 | ×1 | 17 игр | |||
1 | 21.04.2016 | «КАИТ-спорт» Москва - 3:0 | 90 | Ч | ||
2 | 05.05.2016 | «Буревестник» Москва - 5:0 | 90 | Ч | ||
3 | 10.05.2016 | «Тимирязевец» Москва - 3:1 | 90 | Ч | ||
4 | 13.05.2016 | «Волгомост» Москва - 4:1 | 90 | Ч | ||
5 | 18.05.2016 | ЛФК «Локомотив» Москва - 2:0 | 90 | Ч | ||
6 | 27.05.2016 | «Велес» Москва - 0:2 | 90 | Ч | ||
7 | 02.06.2016 | «Троицк» Москва - 2:3 | 90 | Ч | ||
8 | 07.06.2016 | «Росич» Московский - 1:4 | 90 | Ч | ||
9 | 10.06.2016 | «Спортакадемклуб» Москва - 2:0 | 90 | Ч | ||
10 | 24.06.2016 | «Химки-М» Химки - 2:1 | 15 |
|
Ч | |
11 | 29.06.2016 | «Строгино-М» Москва - 3:3 | 90 | Ч | ||
12 | 08.07.2016 | «КАИТ-спорт» Москва - 4:1 | 79 |
|
Ч | |
13 | 13.07.2016 | «Зеленоград» Зеленоград - 1:0 | 90 |
|
Ч | |
14 | 17.08.2016 | «Буревестник» Москва - 4:1 | 60 |
|
Ч | |
15 | 26.08.2016 | «Летний дождик» Москва - 1:4 | 90 | Ч | ||
16 | 13.09.2016 | «Троицк» Москва - 4:0 | 18 |
|
Ч | |
17 | 16.09.2016 | «Приалит» Реутов - 2:0 | 30 |
|
Ч | |
Итого | 28215 | ×2 ×1 ×67 ×2 ×1 | 348 игр |