Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Крылья Советов» Москва 22 17 2 3 52-19 36
2 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 22 13 7 2 44-23 33
3 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону 22 11 7 4 43-28 29
4 «Пищевик» Москва 22 12 4 6 53-29 28
5 «Темп» Баку 22 12 4 6 29-19 28
6 «Спартак» Ленинград 22 11 5 6 46-27 27
7 «Динамо» Харьков 22 10 7 5 43-31 27
8 «Буревестник» Москва 22 10 6 6 38-28 26
9 «Судостроитель» Николаев 22 9 7 6 40-38 25
10 «Сельмаш» Харьков 22 10 4 8 38-25 24
11 «Локомотив» Киев 22 11 2 9 40-33 24
12 «Торпедо» Горький 22 9 6 7 37-38 24
13 «Динамо» Батуми 22 8 7 7 37-32 23
14 «Спартак» Ереван 22 9 3 10 26-33 21
15 «Сталь» Днепропетровск 22 6 7 9 27-37 19
16 «Дзержинец» Ворошиловград 22 8 3 11 37-51 19
17 «Сталинец» Москва 22 6 6 10 32-42 18
18 «Спартак» Харьков 22 8 1 13 35-45 17
19 «Основа» Иваново 22 6 2 14 34-45 14
20 «Кировский завод» Ленинград 22 5 4 13 26-44 14
21 «Спартак» Минск 22 4 3 15 28-70 11
22 «Зенит» Ленинград 22 3 4 15 28-46 10
23 «Динамо» Казань 22 4 1 17 20-50 9
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
12.05.1939 «Спартак» Ереван 0:2 «Локомотив» Киев Ереван, Стадион «Спартак»
12.05.1939 «Темп» Баку 1:1 «Динамо» Харьков Баку, Стадион «Динамо»
12.05.1939 «Динамо» Казань 0:2 «Крылья Советов» Москва Казань, Стадион «Динамо»
12.05.1939 «Судостроитель» Николаев 3:1 «Кировский завод» Ленинград Николаев, Стадион з-да им. Андре Марти
12.05.1939 «Динамо» Батуми 2:3 «Пищевик» Москва Батуми, Стадион «Динамо»
12.05.1939 «Сельмаш» Харьков 2:3 «Спартак» Ленинград Харьков, Стадион «Серп и Молот»
12.05.1939 «Сталь» Днепропетровск 1:0 «Дзержинец» Ворошиловград Днепропетровск, Стадион «Динамо» имени В. Р. Менжинского
13.05.1939 «Основа» Иваново 0:2 «Буревестник» Москва Иваново, Стадион «Медик»
13.05.1939 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 5:0 «Спартак» Минск Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Берии
13.05.1939 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону 3:2 «Зенит» Ленинград Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Юность России»
15.05.1939 «Спартак» Харьков 4:2 «Сталинец» Москва Харьков, Стадион «Серп и Молот»
2-й тур
18.05.1939 «Торпедо» Горький 0:2 «Крылья Советов» Москва Горький, Стадион ВЦСПС
18.05.1939 «Темп» Баку 4:0 «Спартак» Минск Баку, Стадион «Динамо»
18.05.1939 «Сталь» Днепропетровск 2:1 «Спартак» Ленинград Днепропетровск, Стадион «Динамо» имени В. Р. Менжинского
18.05.1939 «Динамо» Казань 0:4 «Буревестник» Москва Казань, Стадион «Динамо»
18.05.1939 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону 1:1 «Динамо» Харьков Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Юность России»
18.05.1939 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 1:0 «Локомотив» Киев Тбилиси, Стадион «Буревестник»
18.05.1939 «Спартак» Ереван 0:3 «Пищевик» Москва Ереван, Стадион «Спартак»
18.05.1939 «Сельмаш» Харьков 2:1 «Кировский завод» Ленинград Харьков, Стадион «Серп и Молот»
18.05.1939 «Дзержинец» Ворошиловград 0:3 «Зенит» Ленинград Ворошиловград, Стадион им. Клемента Ворошилова
19.05.1939 «Спартак» Харьков 3:0 «Основа» Иваново Харьков, Стадион «Серп и Молот»
20.05.1939 «Динамо» Батуми 4:4 «Судостроитель» Николаев Батуми, Стадион «Динамо»
3-й тур
23.05.1939 «Сталинец» Москва 3:2 «Динамо» Казань Москва, Стадион «Сталинец»
23.05.1939 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 2:1 «Судостроитель» Николаев Тбилиси, Стадион «Буревестник»
24.05.1939 «Сталь» Днепропетровск 1:2 «Зенит» Ленинград Днепропетровск, Стадион «Динамо» имени В. Р. Менжинского
24.05.1939 «Темп» Баку 1:0 «Локомотив» Киев Баку, Стадион «Динамо»
24.05.1939 «Динамо» Батуми 2:0 «Кировский завод» Ленинград Батуми, Стадион «Динамо»
24.05.1939 «Крылья Советов» Москва 2:1 «Основа» Иваново Москва, Стадион «Старт»
24.05.1939 «Торпедо» Горький 0:0 «Буревестник» Москва Горький, Стадион ВЦСПС
24.05.1939 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 «Спартак» Ленинград Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Юность России»
24.05.1939 «Динамо» Харьков 1:2 «Дзержинец» Ворошиловград Харьков, Стадион «Серп и Молот»
24.05.1939 «Спартак» Ереван 2:1 «Спартак» Минск Ереван, Стадион «Спартак»
25.05.1939 «Сельмаш» Харьков 3:0 «Пищевик» Москва Харьков, Стадион «Серп и Молот»
12.08.1939 «Сталинец» Москва 2:1 «Динамо» Казань Москва, Стадион «Сталинец»
4-й тур
29.05.1939 «Крылья Советов» Москва 4:0 «Буревестник» Москва Москва, Стадион «Старт»
29.05.1939 «Спартак» Харьков 1:0 «Пищевик» Москва Харьков, Стадион «Серп и Молот»
30.05.1939 «Дзержинец» Ворошиловград 3:3 «Спартак» Минск Ворошиловград, Стадион им. Клемента Ворошилова
30.05.1939 «Динамо» Батуми 1:0 «Зенит» Ленинград Батуми, Стадион «Динамо»
30.05.1939 «Динамо» Харьков 5:1 «Локомотив» Киев Харьков, Стадион «Динамо»
30.05.1939 «Основа» Иваново 1:2 «Сталинец» Москва Иваново, Стадион «Медик»
30.05.1939 «Сталь» Днепропетровск 2:2 «Кировский завод» Ленинград Днепропетровск, Стадион «Динамо» имени В. Р. Менжинского
30.05.1939 «Темп» Баку 0:2 «Спартак» Ленинград Баку, Стадион «Динамо»
30.05.1939 «Торпедо» Горький 2:1 «Динамо» Казань Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
31.05.1939 «Спартак» Ереван 0:2 «Судостроитель» Николаев Ереван, Стадион «Спартак»
02.06.1939 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 1:0 «Сельмаш» Харьков Тбилиси, Стадион «Буревестник»
5-й тур
04.06.1939 «Динамо» Батуми 2:2 «Спартак» Ленинград Батуми, Стадион «Динамо»
06.06.1939 «Буревестник» Москва 4:0 «Сталь» Днепропетровск Москва, Стадион «Буревестник»
06.06.1939 «Динамо» Казань 1:0 «Спартак» Харьков Казань, Стадион «Динамо»
06.06.1939 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону 4:1 «Дзержинец» Ворошиловград Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
06.06.1939 «Динамо» Харьков 5:1 «Спартак» Минск Харьков, Стадион «Динамо»
06.06.1939 «Крылья Советов» Москва 5:0 «Судостроитель» Николаев Москва, Стадион «Старт»
06.06.1939 «Локомотив» Киев 5:3 «Кировский завод» Ленинград Киев, Всеукраинский стадион «Динамо» им. Н. И. Ежова
06.06.1939 «Спартак» Ереван 2:1 «Сельмаш» Харьков Ереван, Стадион «Спартак»
06.06.1939 «Темп» Баку 2:0 «Зенит» Ленинград Баку, Стадион «Динамо»
06.06.1939 «Сталинец» Москва 3:1 «Пищевик» Москва Москва, Стадион «Сталинец»
06.06.1939 «Торпедо» Горький 3:2 «Основа» Иваново Горький, Стадион ВЦСПС
6-й тур
11.06.1939 «Динамо» Батуми 0:0 «Сельмаш» Харьков Батуми, Стадион «Динамо»
11.06.1939 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону 2:2 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион им. К. Е. Ворошилова
11.06.1939 «Крылья Советов» Москва 3:1 «Сталь» Днепропетровск Москва, Стадион «Старт»
12.06.1939 «Кировский завод» Ленинград 2:2 «Сталинец» Москва Ленинград, Стадион «Кировец»
12.06.1939 «Динамо» Казань 1:0 «Основа» Иваново Казань, Стадион «Динамо»
12.06.1939 «Динамо» Харьков 5:1 «Спартак» Ереван Харьков, Стадион «Динамо»
12.06.1939 «Локомотив» Киев 2:1 «Дзержинец» Ворошиловград Киев, Всеукраинский стадион «Динамо» им. Н. И. Ежова
12.06.1939 «Пищевик» Москва 6:0 «Торпедо» Горький Москва, Стадион «Пищевик»
12.06.1939 «Спартак» Минск 1:1 «Судостроитель» Николаев Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
14.06.1939 «Буревестник» Москва 1:2 «Спартак» Харьков Москва, Стадион «Буревестник»
14.06.1939 «Спартак» Ленинград 4:1 «Зенит» Ленинград Ленинград, Стадион им. В.И. Ленина
7-й тур
17.06.1939 «Динамо» Харьков 1:0 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Харьков, Стадион «Динамо»
17.06.1939 «Спартак» Ленинград 2:2 «Сталинец» Москва Ленинград, Стадион «Каучук»
18.06.1939 «Кировский завод» Ленинград 1:0 «Спартак» Ереван Ленинград, Стадион «Кировец»
18.06.1939 «Буревестник» Москва 2:1 «Динамо» Батуми Москва, Стадион «Буревестник»
18.06.1939 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:1 «Торпедо» Горький Ленинград, Стадион «Каучук»
18.06.1939 «Крылья Советов» Москва 3:2 «Спартак» Харьков Москва, Стадион «Старт»
18.06.1939 «Основа» Иваново 1:2 «Сталь» Днепропетровск Иваново, Стадион «Медик»
18.06.1939 «Спартак» Минск 2:3 «Локомотив» Киев Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
18.06.1939 «Судостроитель» Николаев 2:1 «Дзержинец» Ворошиловград Николаев, Стадион з-да им. Андре Марти
19.06.1939 «Пищевик» Москва 0:2 «Темп» Баку Москва, Стадион «Пищевик»
19.06.1939 «Сельмаш» Харьков 0:0 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону Харьков, Стадион «Серп и Молот»
8-й тур
22.06.1939 «Кировский завод» Ленинград 0:3 «Торпедо» Горький Ленинград, Стадион «Кировец»
22.06.1939 «Крылья Советов» Москва 1:1 «Динамо» Батуми Москва, Стадион «Старт»
22.06.1939 «Спартак» Харьков 1:3 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Харьков, Стадион «Динамо»
23.06.1939 «Буревестник» Москва 2:0 «Темп» Баку Москва, Стадион «Буревестник»
23.06.1939 «Локомотив» Киев 2:1 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону Киев, Всеукраинский стадион «Динамо» им. Н. И. Ежова
24.06.1939 «Динамо» Харьков 4:2 «Основа» Иваново Харьков, Стадион «Динамо»
24.06.1939 «Спартак» Минск 2:1 «Сталь» Днепропетровск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
24.06.1939 «Судостроитель» Николаев 1:0 «Сельмаш» Харьков Николаев, Стадион з-да им. Андре Марти
25.06.1939 «Спартак» Ленинград 2:1 «Динамо» Казань Ленинград, Стадион им. В.И. Ленина
26.06.1939 «Пищевик» Москва 4:0 «Дзержинец» Ворошиловград Москва, Стадион «Пищевик»
27.06.1939 «Сталинец» Москва 3:2 «Зенит» Ленинград Москва, Стадион «Сталинец»
9-й тур
27.06.1939 «Крылья Советов» Москва 2:0 «Темп» Баку Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
29.06.1939 «Локомотив» Киев 3:0 «Сталь» Днепропетровск Киев, Всеукраинский стадион «Динамо» им. Н. И. Ежова
29.06.1939 «Спартак» Ленинград 1:2 «Спартак» Ереван Ленинград, Стадион им. В.И. Ленина
30.06.1939 «Динамо» Харьков 5:1 «Спартак» Харьков Харьков, Стадион «Серп и Молот»
30.06.1939 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:3 «Динамо» Казань Ленинград, Стадион «Каучук»
30.06.1939 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 4:2 «Сталинец» Москва Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Берии
30.06.1939 «Основа» Иваново 5:1 «Дзержинец» Ворошиловград Иваново, Стадион «Медик»
30.06.1939 «Пищевик» Москва 2:2 «Буревестник» Москва Москва, Стадион «Пищевик»
30.06.1939 «Судостроитель» Николаев 2:2 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону Николаев, Стадион з-да им. Андре Марти
30.06.1939 «Торпедо» Горький 4:0 «Динамо» Батуми Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
30.06.1939 «Спартак» Минск 0:4 «Сельмаш» Харьков Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
10-й тур
04.07.1939 «Зенит» Ленинград 0:1 «Спартак» Ереван Ленинград, Стадион «Каучук»
05.07.1939 «Кировский завод» Ленинград 2:2 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Ленинград, Стадион «Кировец»
05.07.1939 «Спартак» Ленинград 2:0 «Динамо» Харьков Ленинград, Стадион им. В.И. Ленина
05.07.1939 «Сталинец» Москва 1:0 «Локомотив» Киев Москва, Стадион «Сталинец»
06.07.1939 «Динамо» Казань 2:1 «Динамо» Батуми Казань, Стадион «Динамо»
06.07.1939 «Пищевик» Москва 3:0 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону Москва, Стадион «Пищевик»
06.07.1939 «Судостроитель» Николаев 1:1 «Сталь» Днепропетровск Николаев, Стадион з-да им. Андре Марти
06.07.1939 «Основа» Иваново 2:2 «Темп» Баку Иваново, Стадион «Медик»
06.07.1939 «Сельмаш» Харьков 5:1 «Спартак» Харьков Харьков, Стадион «Серп и Молот»
06.07.1939 «Торпедо» Горький 3:3 «Спартак» Минск Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
13.07.1939 «Крылья Советов» Москва 4:0 «Дзержинец» Ворошиловград Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
11-й тур
10.07.1939 «Спартак» Ереван 1:1 «Сталинец» Москва Ереван, Стадион «Спартак»
10.07.1939 «Спартак» Харьков 1:3 «Дзержинец» Ворошиловград Харьков, Стадион «Серп и Молот»
11.07.1939 «Зенит» Ленинград 0:0 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Ленинград, Стадион «Каучук»
11.07.1939 «Сельмаш» Харьков 2:3 «Сталь» Днепропетровск Харьков, Стадион «Серп и Молот»
11.07.1939 «Кировский завод» Ленинград 2:1 «Темп» Баку Ленинград, Стадион «Кировец»
12.07.1939 «Динамо» Казань 1:4 «Спартак» Минск Казань, Стадион «Динамо»
12.07.1939 «Динамо» Харьков 2:1 «Пищевик» Москва Харьков, Стадион «Динамо»
12.07.1939 «Спартак» Ленинград 4:3 «Локомотив» Киев Ленинград, Стадион им. В.И. Ленина
12.07.1939 «Торпедо» Горький 2:1 «Судостроитель» Николаев Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
13.07.1939 «Буревестник» Москва 2:2 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону Москва, Стадион «Буревестник»
14.07.1939 «Основа» Иваново 0:4 «Динамо» Батуми Иваново, Стадион «Медик»
12-й тур
16.07.1939 «Пищевик» Москва 5:2 «Кировский завод» Ленинград Москва, Стадион «Пищевик»
16.07.1939 «Спартак» Ленинград 0:1 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Ленинград, Стадион им. В.И. Ленина
18.07.1939 «Дзержинец» Ворошиловград 5:0 «Спартак» Ереван Ворошиловград, Стадион им. Клемента Ворошилова
18.07.1939 «Динамо» Казань 1:3 «Судостроитель» Николаев Казань, Стадион «Динамо»
18.07.1939 «Крылья Советов» Москва 2:0 «Спартак» Минск Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
18.07.1939 «Основа» Иваново 1:0 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону Иваново, Стадион «Медик»
18.07.1939 «Спартак» Харьков 3:0 «Торпедо» Горький Харьков, Стадион «Динамо»
18.07.1939 «Сталь» Днепропетровск 0:1 «Темп» Баку Днепропетровск, Стадион «Динамо» имени В. Р. Менжинского
18.07.1939 «Буревестник» Москва 0:0 «Сельмаш» Харьков Москва, Стадион «Буревестник»
18.07.1939 «Сталинец» Москва 1:2 «Динамо» Харьков Москва, Стадион «Сталинец»
02.09.1939 «Локомотив» Киев 0:1 «Динамо» Батуми Киев, Всеукраинский стадион «Динамо» им. Н. И. Ежова
13-й тур
22.07.1939 «Пищевик» Москва 0:0 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Москва, Стадион «Пищевик»
23.07.1939 «Буревестник» Москва 1:2 «Кировский завод» Ленинград Москва, Стадион «Буревестник»
24.07.1939 «Дзержинец» Ворошиловград 1:1 «Темп» Баку Ворошиловград, Стадион им. Клемента Ворошилова
24.07.1939 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону 2:2 «Спартак» Ереван Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
24.07.1939 «Крылья Советов» Москва 2:0 «Сталинец» Москва Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
24.07.1939 «Основа» Иваново 2:4 «Судостроитель» Николаев Иваново, Стадион «Медик»
24.07.1939 «Динамо» Казань 1:2 «Сельмаш» Харьков Казань, Стадион «Динамо»
24.07.1939 «Зенит» Ленинград 3:1 «Динамо» Харьков Ленинград, Стадион «Каучук»
24.07.1939 «Спартак» Минск 2:4 «Динамо» Батуми Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
24.07.1939 «Сталь» Днепропетровск 1:1 «Торпедо» Горький Днепропетровск, Стадион «Динамо» имени В. Р. Менжинского
25.07.1939 «Спартак» Ленинград 5:1 «Спартак» Харьков Ленинград, Стадион им. В.И. Ленина
14-й тур
14.08.1939 «Зенит» Ленинград 3:3 «Буревестник» Москва Ленинград, Стадион «Каучук»
15.08.1939 «Кировский завод» Ленинград 0:2 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону Ленинград, Стадион «Кировец»
15.08.1939 «Спартак» Ленинград 1:1 «Крылья Советов» Москва Ленинград, Стадион им. В.И. Ленина
16.08.1939 «Динамо» Батуми 5:6 «Дзержинец» Ворошиловград Батуми, Стадион «Динамо»
16.08.1939 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 2:1 «Основа» Иваново Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Берии
16.08.1939 «Сталинец» Москва 5:2 «Спартак» Минск Москва, Стадион «Сталинец»
17.08.1939 «Сельмаш» Харьков 2:0 «Торпедо» Горький Харьков, Стадион «Серп и Молот»
17.08.1939 «Судостроитель» Николаев 3:3 «Пищевик» Москва Николаев, Стадион з-да им. Андре Марти
18.08.1939 «Локомотив» Киев 3:3 «Спартак» Харьков Киев, Всеукраинский стадион «Динамо» им. Н. И. Ежова
26.10.1939 «Спартак» Ереван 3:0 «Сталь» Днепропетровск Ереван, Стадион «Спартак»
06.11.1939 «Темп» Баку +:- «Динамо» Казань Баку
15-й тур
20.08.1939 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:5 «Крылья Советов» Москва Ленинград, Стадион им. В.И. Ленина
21.08.1939 «Сталинец» Москва 0:1 «Буревестник» Москва Москва, Стадион «Сталинец»
21.08.1939 «Спартак» Минск 1:4 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
22.08.1939 «Локомотив» Киев 1:2 «Пищевик» Москва Киев, Всеукраинский стадион «Динамо» им. Н. И. Ежова
22.08.1939 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 4:0 «Динамо» Казань Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Берии
22.08.1939 «Кировский завод» Ленинград 2:3 «Спартак» Харьков Ленинград, Стадион «Кировец»
23.08.1939 «Судостроитель» Николаев 1:4 «Спартак» Ленинград Николаев, Стадион з-да им. Андре Марти
23.08.1939 «Спартак» Ереван 0:1 «Основа» Иваново Ереван, Стадион «Спартак»
24.08.1939 «Динамо» Батуми 3:1 «Сталь» Днепропетровск Батуми, Стадион «Динамо»
24.08.1939 «Сельмаш» Харьков 5:0 «Динамо» Харьков Харьков, Стадион «Динамо»
12.11.1939 «Темп» Баку 4:1 «Торпедо» Горький Баку, Стадион «Динамо»
16-й тур
27.08.1939 «Спартак» Ереван 3:0 «Динамо» Казань Ереван, Стадион «Спартак»
27.08.1939 «Спартак» Минск 0:4 «Спартак» Харьков Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
29.08.1939 «Дзержинец» Ворошиловград 0:1 «Спартак» Ленинград Ворошиловград, Стадион им. Клемента Ворошилова
29.08.1939 «Сельмаш» Харьков 2:0 «Сталинец» Москва Харьков, Стадион «Серп и Молот»
30.08.1939 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 4:2 «Буревестник» Москва Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Берии
30.08.1939 «Динамо» Харьков 1:3 «Торпедо» Горький Харьков, Стадион «Динамо»
30.08.1939 «Локомотив» Киев 2:0 «Основа» Иваново Киев, Всеукраинский стадион «Динамо» им. Н. И. Ежова
31.08.1939 «Пищевик» Москва 2:1 «Зенит» Ленинград Москва, Стадион «Пищевик»
18.10.1939 «Сталь» Днепропетровск 2:2 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону Днепропетровск, Стадион «Динамо» имени В. Р. Менжинского
24.10.1939 «Крылья Советов» Москва 2:0 «Кировский завод» Ленинград Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
30.10.1939 «Судостроитель» Николаев 3:1 «Темп» Баку Николаев, Стадион з-да им. Андре Марти
17-й тур
03.09.1939 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону 2:1 «Динамо» Казань Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Динамо»
04.09.1939 «Пищевик» Москва 1:1 «Спартак» Ленинград Москва, Стадион «Пищевик»
05.09.1939 «Дзержинец» Ворошиловград 1:3 «Торпедо» Горький Ворошиловград, Стадион им. Клемента Ворошилова
05.09.1939 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 3:2 «Крылья Советов» Москва Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Берии
05.09.1939 «Сельмаш» Харьков 1:3 «Темп» Баку Харьков, Стадион «Динамо»
06.09.1939 «Спартак» Ереван 3:0 «Буревестник» Москва Ереван, Центральный стадион «Раздан»
06.09.1939 «Спартак» Харьков 4:2 «Зенит» Ленинград Харьков, Стадион «Серп и Молот»
06.09.1939 «Сталь» Днепропетровск 0:0 «Сталинец» Москва Днепропетровск, Стадион «Динамо» имени В. Р. Менжинского
07.09.1939 «Локомотив» Киев 3:2 «Судостроитель» Николаев Киев, Всеукраинский стадион «Динамо» им. Н. И. Ежова
08.09.1939 «Динамо» Харьков 1:1 «Динамо» Батуми Харьков, Стадион «Динамо»
18.10.1939 «Основа» Иваново 4:1 «Кировский завод» Ленинград Иваново, Стадион «Медик»
18-й тур
09.09.1939 «Дзержинец» Ворошиловград 2:1 «Динамо» Казань Ворошиловград, Стадион им. Клемента Ворошилова
10.09.1939 «Пищевик» Москва 4:1 «Спартак» Минск Москва, Стадион «Пищевик»
10.09.1939 «Сельмаш» Харьков 3:2 «Зенит» Ленинград Харьков, Стадион «Серп и Молот»
10.09.1939 «Кировский завод» Ленинград 2:0 «Спартак» Ленинград Ленинград, Стадион «Кировец»
11.09.1939 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону 3:2 «Торпедо» Горький Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Динамо»
11.09.1939 «Динамо» Харьков 1:1 «Буревестник» Москва Харьков, Стадион «Динамо»
12.09.1939 «Спартак» Харьков 0:1 «Динамо» Батуми Харьков, Стадион «Серп и Молот»
12.09.1939 «Сталь» Днепропетровск 2:2 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Днепропетровск, Стадион «Динамо» имени В. Р. Менжинского
12.09.1939 «Судостроитель» Николаев 1:1 «Сталинец» Москва Николаев, Стадион з-да им. Андре Марти
13.10.1939 «Локомотив» Киев 1:2 «Крылья Советов» Москва Киев, Всеукраинский стадион «Динамо» им. Н. И. Ежова
18.10.1939 «Темп» Баку 2:0 «Спартак» Ереван Баку, Стадион «Динамо»
19-й тур
31.08.1939 «Спартак» Минск 2:0 «Кировский завод» Ленинград Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
15.09.1939 «Динамо» Харьков 1:1 «Динамо» Казань Харьков, Стадион «Динамо»
17.09.1939 «Дзержинец» Ворошиловград 2:2 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Ворошиловград, Стадион им. Клемента Ворошилова
18.09.1939 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону 4:0 «Сталинец» Москва Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Динамо»
18.09.1939 «Спартак» Ереван 2:0 «Спартак» Харьков Ереван, Стадион «Спартак»
18.09.1939 «Динамо» Батуми 0:0 «Темп» Баку Батуми, Стадион «Динамо»
19.09.1939 «Пищевик» Москва 2:1 «Сталь» Днепропетровск Москва, Стадион «Пищевик»
21.09.1939 «Зенит» Ленинград 2:3 «Основа» Иваново Ленинград, Стадион «Каучук»
24.09.1939 «Крылья Советов» Москва 4:1 «Сельмаш» Харьков Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
30.09.1939 «Торпедо» Горький 1:0 «Локомотив» Киев Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
11.10.1939 «Буревестник» Москва 1:0 «Спартак» Ленинград Москва, Стадион «Буревестник»
20-й тур
27.08.1939 «Крылья Советов» Москва 0:4 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
16.09.1939 «Судостроитель» Николаев 2:1 «Зенит» Ленинград Николаев, Стадион з-да им. Андре Марти
23.09.1939 «Спартак» Ленинград 6:0 «Спартак» Минск Ленинград, Стадион им. В.И. Ленина
24.09.1939 «Локомотив» Киев 2:0 «Буревестник» Москва Киев, Всеукраинский стадион «Динамо» им. Н. И. Ежова
24.09.1939 «Кировский завод» Ленинград 1:2 «Динамо» Харьков Ленинград, Стадион «Кировец»
24.09.1939 «Дзержинец» Ворошиловград 4:3 «Сталинец» Москва Ворошиловград, Стадион им. Клемента Ворошилова
24.09.1939 «Динамо» Батуми 0:1 «Спартак» Ереван Батуми, Стадион «Динамо»
24.09.1939 «Динамо» Казань 1:2 «Сталь» Днепропетровск Казань, Стадион «Динамо»
24.09.1939 «Темп» Баку 1:0 «Спартак» Харьков Баку, Стадион «Динамо»
24.09.1939 «Торпедо» Горький 2:2 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
12.10.1939 «Основа» Иваново 2:4 «Пищевик» Москва Иваново, Стадион «Медик»
21-й тур
29.09.1939 «Основа» Иваново 0:1 «Сельмаш» Харьков Иваново, Стадион «Медик»
30.09.1939 «Кировский завод» Ленинград 0:1 «Дзержинец» Ворошиловград Ленинград, Стадион «Кировец»
30.09.1939 «Сталь» Днепропетровск 1:1 «Динамо» Харьков Днепропетровск, Стадион «Динамо» имени В. Р. Менжинского
30.09.1939 «Буревестник» Москва 2:1 «Судостроитель» Николаев Москва, Стадион «Буревестник»
30.09.1939 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону 2:1 «Спартак» Харьков Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
30.09.1939 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:2 «Спартак» Минск Ленинград, Стадион «Каучук»
30.09.1939 «Темп» Баку 1:0 «Сталинец» Москва Баку, Стадион «Динамо»
06.10.1939 «Торпедо» Горький 1:1 «Спартак» Ереван Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
06.10.1939 «Динамо» Казань 2:4 «Локомотив» Киев Казань, Стадион «Динамо»
17.10.1939 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 1:0 «Динамо» Батуми Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Берии
18.10.1939 «Крылья Советов» Москва 1:0 «Пищевик» Москва Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
22-й тур
04.09.1939 «Спартак» Минск 1:4 «Основа» Иваново Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
30.09.1939 «Динамо» Казань 1:7 «Пищевик» Москва Казань, Стадион «Динамо»
05.10.1939 «Спартак» Харьков 0:1 «Судостроитель» Николаев Харьков, Стадион «Серп и Молот»
06.10.1939 «Динамо» Батуми 1:1 «Сталинец» Москва Батуми, Стадион «Динамо»
06.10.1939 «Динамо» Харьков 2:0 «Крылья Советов» Москва Харьков, Стадион «Динамо»
07.10.1939 «Кировский завод» Ленинград 0:0 «Зенит» Ленинград Ленинград
07.10.1939 «Буревестник» Москва 4:1 «Дзержинец» Ворошиловград Москва, Стадион «Буревестник»
18.10.1939 «Локомотив» Киев 1:1 «Сельмаш» Харьков Киев, Всеукраинский стадион «Динамо» им. Н. И. Ежова
19.10.1939 «Спартак» Ленинград 3:1 «Торпедо» Горький Ленинград, Стадион им. В.И. Ленина
24.10.1939 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 «Темп» Баку Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион им. К. Е. Ворошилова
30.10.1939 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 2:1 «Спартак» Ереван Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Берии
23-й тур
11.09.1939 «Спартак» Ереван 1:3 «Крылья Советов» Москва Ереван, Стадион «Спартак»
11.10.1939 «Динамо» Батуми 3:1 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону Батуми, Стадион «Динамо»
12.10.1939 «Динамо» Казань 0:2 «Кировский завод» Ленинград Казань, Стадион «Динамо»
12.10.1939 «Сельмаш» Харьков 1:2 «Дзержинец» Ворошиловград Харьков, Стадион «Серп и Молот»
12.10.1939 «Сталь» Днепропетровск 3:0 «Спартак» Харьков Днепропетровск, Стадион «Динамо» имени В. Р. Менжинского
12.10.1939 «Судостроитель» Николаев 1:1 «Динамо» Харьков Николаев, Стадион з-да им. Андре Марти
12.10.1939 «Темп» Баку 2:1 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Баку, Стадион «Динамо»
18.10.1939 «Спартак» Минск 0:4 «Буревестник» Москва Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
24.10.1939 «Зенит» Ленинград 0:2 «Локомотив» Киев Ленинград, Стадион «Каучук»
24.10.1939 «Спартак» Ленинград 2:2 «Основа» Иваново Ленинград, Стадион им. В.И. Ленина
28.10.1939 «Сталинец» Москва 1:4 «Торпедо» Горький Москва, Стадион «Сталинец»