Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Красная заря» Ленинград 26 15 5 6 54-36 35
2 «Спартак» Ленинград 26 13 8 5 46-29 34
3 «Строитель Юга» Баку 26 12 7 7 39-29 31
4 «Динамо» Харьков 26 12 5 9 44-37 29
5 «Пищевик» Одесса 26 12 4 10 49-40 28
6 «Динамо» Минск 26 10 6 10 42-41 26
7 «Локомотив Юга» Киев 26 11 4 11 33-34 26
8 «Судостроитель» Николаев 26 9 8 9 25-31 26
9 «Торпедо» Горький 26 8 9 9 44-47 25
10 «Буревестник» Москва 26 10 5 11 28-31 25
11 «Кировский завод» Ленинград 26 12 1 13 40-51 25
12 «Пищевик» Москва 26 7 6 13 31-40 20
13 «Сельмаш» Харьков 26 6 5 15 41-53 17
14 «Спартак» Ереван 26 4 9 13 25-42 17
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
02.05.1940 «Пищевик» Одесса 1:0 «Буревестник» Москва Одесса, Стадион парка им. Т. Г. Шевченко
02.05.1940 «Сельмаш» Харьков 3:0 «Кировский завод» Ленинград Харьков, Стадион «Динамо»
02.05.1940 «Спартак» Ереван 1:4 «Пищевик» Москва Ереван, Стадион «Динамо»
02.05.1940 «Строитель Юга» Баку 2:2 «Красная заря» Ленинград им. Степана Разина, Стадион им. В. И. Ленина
02.05.1940 «Судостроитель» Николаев 1:1 «Динамо» Минск Николаев, Стадион з-да им. Андре Марти
03.05.1940 «Локомотив Юга» Киев 1:2 «Торпедо» Горький Киев, Стадион завода им. Г. И. Петровского
10.05.1940 «Динамо» Харьков 1:1 «Спартак» Ленинград Харьков, Стадион «Динамо»
2-й тур
06.05.1940 «Сельмаш» Харьков 0:1 «Спартак» Ленинград Харьков, Стадион «Серп и Молот»
07.05.1940 «Спартак» Ереван 0:1 «Красная заря» Ленинград Ереван, Стадион «Динамо»
08.05.1940 «Судостроитель» Николаев 1:0 «Торпедо» Горький Николаев, Стадион з-да им. Андре Марти
16.05.1940 «Пищевик» Одесса 3:0 «Локомотив Юга» Киев Одесса, Стадион парка им. Т. Г. Шевченко
06.06.1940 «Кировский завод» Ленинград 3:0 «Пищевик» Москва Ленинград, Стадион «Кировец»
08.07.1940 «Строитель Юга» Баку 3:2 «Динамо» Харьков Баку, Стадион «Динамо»
10.07.1940 «Динамо» Минск 2:0 «Буревестник» Москва Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
3-й тур
11.05.1940 «Локомотив Юга» Киев 1:0 «Динамо» Минск Киев, Всеукраинский стадион «Динамо»
12.05.1940 «Пищевик» Одесса 1:1 «Торпедо» Горький Одесса, Стадион парка им. Т. Г. Шевченко
12.05.1940 «Сельмаш» Харьков 1:1 «Пищевик» Москва Харьков, Стадион «Серп и Молот»
12.05.1940 «Судостроитель» Николаев 0:1 «Буревестник» Москва Николаев, Стадион з-да им. Андре Марти
14.05.1940 «Динамо» Харьков 0:0 «Красная заря» Ленинград Харьков, Стадион «Динамо»
14.05.1940 «Спартак» Ереван 0:1 «Кировский завод» Ленинград Ереван, Стадион «Динамо»
15.05.1940 «Строитель Юга» Баку 0:0 «Спартак» Ленинград Баку, Стадион «Динамо»
4-й тур
06.05.1940 «Пищевик» Одесса 2:1 «Динамо» Минск Одесса, Стадион парка им. Т. Г. Шевченко
18.05.1940 «Буревестник» Москва 4:0 «Торпедо» Горький Москва, Стадион «Буревестник»
18.05.1940 «Динамо» Харьков 3:1 «Пищевик» Москва Харьков, Стадион «Динамо»
19.05.1940 «Сельмаш» Харьков 1:3 «Красная заря» Ленинград Харьков, Стадион «Серп и Молот»
19.05.1940 «Строитель Юга» Баку 4:1 «Кировский завод» Ленинград Баку, Стадион «Динамо»
20.05.1940 «Спартак» Ереван 1:1 «Спартак» Ленинград Ереван, Стадион «Динамо»
20.05.1940 «Судостроитель» Николаев 1:0 «Локомотив Юга» Киев Николаев, Стадион з-да им. Андре Марти
5-й тур
24.05.1940 «Динамо» Минск 3:1 «Динамо» Харьков Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
24.05.1940 «Локомотив Юга» Киев 2:3 «Сельмаш» Харьков Киев, Стадион завода им. Г. И. Петровского
26.05.1940 «Красная заря» Ленинград 0:1 «Буревестник» Москва Ленинград, Стадион «Кировец»
26.05.1940 «Пищевик» Одесса 0:0 «Строитель Юга» Баку Одесса, Стадион парка им. Т. Г. Шевченко
27.05.1940 «Кировский завод» Ленинград 3:1 «Торпедо» Горький Ленинград, Стадион «Кировец»
28.05.1940 «Спартак» Ленинград 1:0 «Пищевик» Москва Ленинград, Стадион «Кировец»
28.05.1940 «Судостроитель» Николаев 0:0 «Спартак» Ереван Николаев, Стадион з-да им. Андре Марти
6-й тур
29.05.1940 «Динамо» Минск 2:2 «Сельмаш» Харьков Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
29.05.1940 «Локомотив Юга» Киев 1:0 «Динамо» Харьков Киев, Стадион завода им. Г. И. Петровского
31.05.1940 «Кировский завод» Ленинград 1:2 «Буревестник» Москва Ленинград, Стадион «Кировец»
31.05.1940 «Пищевик» Одесса 1:1 «Спартак» Ереван Одесса, Стадион парка им. Т. Г. Шевченко
31.05.1940 «Судостроитель» Николаев 1:1 «Строитель Юга» Баку Николаев, Стадион з-да им. Андре Марти
01.06.1940 «Спартак» Ленинград 1:1 «Торпедо» Горький Ленинград, Стадион им. В.И. Ленина
02.06.1940 «Красная заря» Ленинград 3:1 «Пищевик» Москва Ленинград, Стадион «Красная Заря»
7-й тур
23.05.1940 «Пищевик» Москва 1:3 «Торпедо» Горький Москва, Стадион «Пищевик»
04.06.1940 «Пищевик» Одесса 5:1 «Динамо» Харьков Одесса, Стадион парка им. Т. Г. Шевченко
04.06.1940 «Судостроитель» Николаев 1:0 «Сельмаш» Харьков Николаев, Стадион з-да им. Андре Марти
05.06.1940 «Динамо» Минск 0:1 «Спартак» Ереван Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
05.06.1940 «Локомотив Юга» Киев 1:0 «Строитель Юга» Баку Киев, Всеукраинский стадион «Динамо»
05.06.1940 «Спартак» Ленинград 1:1 «Буревестник» Москва Ленинград, Стадион им. В.И. Ленина
11.07.1940 «Кировский завод» Ленинград 0:3 «Красная заря» Ленинград Ленинград, Стадион «Кировец»
8-й тур
07.06.1940 «Красная заря» Ленинград 2:1 «Торпедо» Горький Ленинград, Стадион им. В.И. Ленина
09.06.1940 «Пищевик» Одесса 5:1 «Сельмаш» Харьков Одесса, Стадион парка им. Т. Г. Шевченко
09.06.1940 «Судостроитель» Николаев 1:0 «Динамо» Харьков Николаев, Стадион з-да им. Андре Марти
10.06.1940 «Динамо» Минск 2:1 «Строитель Юга» Баку Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
10.06.1940 «Локомотив Юга» Киев 2:0 «Спартак» Ереван Киев, Всеукраинский стадион «Динамо»
10.06.1940 «Спартак» Ленинград 1:2 «Кировский завод» Ленинград Ленинград, Стадион им. В.И. Ленина
13.06.1940 «Буревестник» Москва 1:1 «Пищевик» Москва Москва, Стадион «Буревестник»
9-й тур
14.06.1940 «Спартак» Ленинград 3:3 «Красная заря» Ленинград Ленинград, Стадион им. В.И. Ленина
14.06.1940 «Судостроитель» Николаев 2:1 «Пищевик» Одесса Николаев, Стадион з-да им. Андре Марти
15.06.1940 «Динамо» Харьков 5:2 «Сельмаш» Харьков Харьков, Стадион «Динамо»
15.06.1940 «Торпедо» Горький 0:1 «Строитель Юга» Баку Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
17.06.1940 «Кировский завод» Ленинград 1:3 «Динамо» Минск Ленинград, Стадион «Кировец»
17.06.1940 «Буревестник» Москва 2:1 «Спартак» Ереван Москва, Стадион «Буревестник»
18.06.1940 «Пищевик» Москва 0:0 «Локомотив Юга» Киев Москва, Стадион «Пищевик»
10-й тур
22.06.1940 «Спартак» Ленинград 1:2 «Пищевик» Одесса Ленинград, Стадион им. В.И. Ленина
22.06.1940 «Красная заря» Ленинград 2:2 «Динамо» Минск Ленинград, Стадион им. В.И. Ленина
22.06.1940 «Торпедо» Горький 3:1 «Спартак» Ереван Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
23.06.1940 «Кировский завод» Ленинград 0:2 «Локомотив Юга» Киев Ленинград, Стадион «Кировец»
23.06.1940 «Пищевик» Москва 2:1 «Судостроитель» Николаев Москва, Стадион «Пищевик»
27.06.1940 «Динамо» Харьков 2:0 «Буревестник» Москва Харьков, Стадион «Динамо»
14.07.1940 «Строитель Юга» Баку 5:2 «Сельмаш» Харьков Баку, Стадион «Динамо»
11-й тур
07.05.1940 «Локомотив Юга» Киев 2:0 «Буревестник» Москва Киев, Стадион завода им. Г. И. Петровского
07.05.1940 «Строитель Юга» Баку 3:1 «Пищевик» Москва Баку, Стадион «Динамо»
26.06.1940 «Красная заря» Ленинград 1:0 «Пищевик» Одесса Ленинград, Стадион им. В.И. Ленина
27.06.1940 «Спартак» Ленинград 2:1 «Динамо» Минск Ленинград, Стадион им. В.И. Ленина
28.06.1940 «Кировский завод» Ленинград 3:0 «Судостроитель» Николаев Ленинград, Стадион «Кировец»
28.06.1940 «Сельмаш» Харьков 6:0 «Торпедо» Горький Харьков, Стадион «Серп и Молот»
13.07.1940 «Спартак» Ереван 1:1 «Динамо» Харьков Ереван, Стадион «Динамо»
12-й тур
30.06.1940 «Красная заря» Ленинград 2:1 «Локомотив Юга» Киев Ленинград, Стадион «Красная Заря»
02.07.1940 «Динамо» Минск 0:4 «Пищевик» Москва Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
02.07.1940 «Динамо» Харьков 0:3 «Торпедо» Горький Харьков, Стадион «Динамо»
02.07.1940 «Спартак» Ереван 1:2 «Строитель Юга» Баку Ереван, Стадион «Динамо»
02.07.1940 «Спартак» Ленинград 1:0 «Судостроитель» Николаев Ленинград, Стадион им. В.И. Ленина
03.07.1940 «Кировский завод» Ленинград 1:0 «Пищевик» Одесса Ленинград, Стадион «Кировец»
03.07.1940 «Сельмаш» Харьков 0:1 «Буревестник» Москва Харьков, Стадион «Динамо»
13-й тур
07.05.1940 «Динамо» Харьков 3:0 «Кировский завод» Ленинград Харьков, Стадион «Динамо»
23.06.1940 «Буревестник» Москва 0:1 «Строитель Юга» Баку Москва, Стадион «Буревестник»
06.07.1940 «Спартак» Ленинград 1:2 «Локомотив Юга» Киев Ленинград, Стадион им. В.И. Ленина
07.07.1940 «Динамо» Минск 2:2 «Торпедо» Горький Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
07.07.1940 «Красная заря» Ленинград 4:0 «Судостроитель» Николаев Ленинград, Стадион им. В.И. Ленина
09.07.1940 «Пищевик» Москва 1:3 «Пищевик» Одесса Москва, Стадион «Пищевик»
09.07.1940 «Спартак» Ереван 4:1 «Сельмаш» Харьков Ереван, Стадион «Спартак»
14-й тур
15.07.1940 «Динамо» Минск 0:0 «Судостроитель» Николаев Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
15.07.1940 «Буревестник» Москва 4:1 «Пищевик» Одесса Москва, Стадион «Буревестник»
15.07.1940 «Торпедо» Горький 2:2 «Локомотив Юга» Киев Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
09.08.1940 «Красная заря» Ленинград 5:1 «Сельмаш» Харьков Ленинград, Стадион «Красная Заря»
09.08.1940 «Пищевик» Москва 1:1 «Динамо» Харьков Москва, Стадион «Пищевик»
10.08.1940 «Кировский завод» Ленинград 2:1 «Строитель Юга» Баку Ленинград, Стадион «Кировец»
10.08.1940 «Спартак» Ленинград 3:0 «Спартак» Ереван Ленинград, Стадион им. В.И. Ленина
15-й тур
22.07.1940 «Спартак» Ленинград 2:0 «Динамо» Харьков Ленинград, Стадион им. В.И. Ленина
23.07.1940 «Кировский завод» Ленинград 4:3 «Сельмаш» Харьков Ленинград, Стадион «Кировец»
24.07.1940 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Локомотив Юга» Киев Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
24.07.1940 «Торпедо» Горький 7:4 «Пищевик» Одесса Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
25.07.1940 «Буревестник» Москва 3:3 «Судостроитель» Николаев Москва, Стадион «Сталинец»
25.07.1940 «Пищевик» Москва 0:1 «Строитель Юга» Баку Москва, Стадион «Пищевик»
27.07.1940 «Красная заря» Ленинград 2:0 «Спартак» Ереван Ленинград, Стадион им. В.И. Ленина
16-й тур
21.07.1940 «Пищевик» Москва 1:1 «Спартак» Ереван Москва, Стадион «Пищевик»
21.07.1940 «Торпедо» Горький 1:1 «Судостроитель» Николаев Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
28.07.1940 «Кировский завод» Ленинград 1:2 «Динамо» Харьков Ленинград, Стадион «Кировец»
29.07.1940 «Спартак» Ленинград 1:1 «Сельмаш» Харьков Ленинград, Стадион им. В.И. Ленина
30.07.1940 «Локомотив Юга» Киев 3:2 «Пищевик» Одесса Киев, Всеукраинский стадион «Динамо»
31.07.1940 «Красная заря» Ленинград 3:1 «Строитель Юга» Баку Ленинград, Стадион им. В.И. Ленина
09.10.1940 «Буревестник» Москва 2:0 «Динамо» Минск Москва, Стадион «Буревестник»
17-й тур
21.07.1940 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Пищевик» Одесса Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
02.08.1940 «Кировский завод» Ленинград 2:0 «Спартак» Ереван Ленинград, Стадион «Кировец»
04.08.1940 «Красная заря» Ленинград 3:2 «Динамо» Харьков Ленинград, Стадион им. В.И. Ленина
04.08.1940 «Локомотив Юга» Киев 0:1 «Судостроитель» Николаев Киев, Всеукраинский стадион «Динамо»
05.08.1940 «Спартак» Ленинград 3:0 «Строитель Юга» Баку Ленинград, Стадион им. В.И. Ленина
05.08.1940 «Торпедо» Горький 4:1 «Буревестник» Москва Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
14.08.1940 «Пищевик» Москва 3:1 «Сельмаш» Харьков Москва, Стадион «Пищевик»
18-й тур
18.08.1940 «Динамо» Харьков 1:0 «Локомотив Юга» Киев Харьков, Стадион «Динамо»
18.08.1940 «Спартак» Ереван 2:2 «Судостроитель» Николаев Ереван, Стадион «Динамо»
18.08.1940 «Строитель Юга» Баку 2:3 «Пищевик» Одесса Баку, Стадион «Динамо»
18.08.1940 «Торпедо» Горький 2:1 «Красная заря» Ленинград Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
19.08.1940 «Пищевик» Москва 4:1 «Кировский завод» Ленинград Москва, Стадион «Пищевик»
19.08.1940 «Сельмаш» Харьков 1:2 «Динамо» Минск Харьков, Стадион «Серп и Молот»
20.08.1940 «Буревестник» Москва 0:1 «Спартак» Ленинград Москва, Стадион «Буревестник»
06.10.1940 «Торпедо» Горький 2:2 «Красная заря» Ленинград Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
19-й тур
14.08.1940 «Буревестник» Москва 0:3 «Красная заря» Ленинград Москва, Стадион «Буревестник»
14.08.1940 «Динамо» Харьков 6:2 «Динамо» Минск Харьков, Стадион «Динамо»
23.08.1940 «Сельмаш» Харьков 3:0 «Локомотив Юга» Киев Харьков, Стадион «Серп и Молот»
23.08.1940 «Строитель Юга» Баку 1:0 «Судостроитель» Николаев Баку, Стадион «Динамо»
24.08.1940 «Спартак» Ереван 2:3 «Пищевик» Одесса Ереван, Стадион «Динамо»
25.08.1940 «Торпедо» Горький 1:1 «Кировский завод» Ленинград Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
27.08.1940 «Пищевик» Москва 0:2 «Спартак» Ленинград Москва, Стадион «Пищевик»
20-й тур
30.07.1940 «Торпедо» Горький 0:3 «Пищевик» Москва Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
28.08.1940 «Буревестник» Москва 1:0 «Кировский завод» Ленинград Москва, Стадион «Буревестник»
28.08.1940 «Спартак» Ереван 2:1 «Динамо» Минск Ереван, Стадион «Динамо»
28.08.1940 «Строитель Юга» Баку 4:1 «Локомотив Юга» Киев Баку, Стадион «Динамо»
29.08.1940 «Сельмаш» Харьков 1:2 «Судостроитель» Николаев Харьков, Стадион «Серп и Молот»
30.08.1940 «Динамо» Харьков 0:0 «Пищевик» Одесса Харьков, Стадион «Динамо»
01.09.1940 «Красная заря» Ленинград 2:3 «Спартак» Ленинград Ленинград, Стадион им. В.И. Ленина
21-й тур
15.08.1940 «Торпедо» Горький 3:2 «Спартак» Ленинград Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
02.09.1940 «Пищевик» Москва 0:2 «Буревестник» Москва Москва, Стадион «Пищевик»
02.09.1940 «Спартак» Ереван 2:2 «Локомотив Юга» Киев Ереван, Стадион «Динамо»
02.09.1940 «Строитель Юга» Баку 2:1 «Динамо» Минск Баку, Стадион «Динамо»
03.09.1940 «Динамо» Харьков 4:0 «Судостроитель» Николаев Харьков, Стадион «Динамо»
04.09.1940 «Красная заря» Ленинград 4:1 «Кировский завод» Ленинград Ленинград, Стадион им. В.И. Ленина
04.09.1940 «Сельмаш» Харьков 2:3 «Пищевик» Одесса Харьков, Стадион «Серп и Молот»
22-й тур
06.09.1940 «Спартак» Ереван 0:0 «Торпедо» Горький Ереван, Стадион «Динамо»
08.09.1940 «Кировский завод» Ленинград 3:6 «Спартак» Ленинград Ленинград, Стадион «Кировец»
08.09.1940 «Пищевик» Одесса 1:2 «Судостроитель» Николаев Одесса, Стадион парка им. Т. Г. Шевченко
10.09.1940 «Динамо» Минск 6:1 «Красная заря» Ленинград Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
10.09.1940 «Локомотив Юга» Киев 2:0 «Пищевик» Москва Киев, Всеукраинский стадион «Динамо»
20.09.1940 «Буревестник» Москва 0:1 «Динамо» Харьков Москва, Стадион «Буревестник»
05.10.1940 «Сельмаш» Харьков 0:0 «Строитель Юга» Баку Харьков, Стадион «Серп и Молот»
23-й тур
09.09.1940 «Сельмаш» Харьков 1:3 «Динамо» Харьков Харьков, Стадион «Серп и Молот»
12.09.1940 «Строитель Юга» Баку 2:0 «Торпедо» Горький Баку, Стадион «Динамо»
13.09.1940 «Спартак» Ереван 2:0 «Буревестник» Москва Ереван, Стадион «Динамо»
14.09.1940 «Динамо» Минск 2:2 «Спартак» Ленинград Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
14.09.1940 «Локомотив Юга» Киев 3:4 «Кировский завод» Ленинград Киев, Всеукраинский стадион «Динамо»
15.09.1940 «Пищевик» Одесса 3:0 «Пищевик» Москва Одесса, Стадион парка им. Т. Г. Шевченко
13.10.1940 «Судостроитель» Николаев 4:0 «Красная заря» Ленинград Николаев, Стадион з-да им. Андре Марти
24-й тур
08.09.1940 «Строитель Юга» Баку 1:1 «Буревестник» Москва Баку, Стадион «Динамо»
19.09.1940 «Динамо» Минск 3:2 «Кировский завод» Ленинград Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
19.09.1940 «Локомотив Юга» Киев 2:1 «Спартак» Ленинград Киев, Всеукраинский стадион «Динамо»
19.09.1940 «Судостроитель» Николаев 1:1 «Пищевик» Москва Николаев, Стадион з-да им. Андре Марти
20.09.1940 «Торпедо» Горький 0:0 «Сельмаш» Харьков Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
04.10.1940 «Динамо» Харьков 3:1 «Спартак» Ереван Харьков, Стадион «Динамо»
20.10.1940 «Пищевик» Одесса 2:1 «Красная заря» Ленинград Одесса, Стадион парка им. Т. Г. Шевченко
25-й тур
19.09.1940 «Строитель Юга» Баку 1:1 «Спартак» Ереван Баку, Стадион «Динамо»
24.09.1940 «Буревестник» Москва 0:2 «Сельмаш» Харьков Москва, Стадион «Буревестник»
24.09.1940 «Пищевик» Москва 1:0 «Динамо» Минск Москва, Стадион «Пищевик»
24.09.1940 «Пищевик» Одесса 1:2 «Кировский завод» Ленинград Одесса, Стадион парка им. Т. Г. Шевченко
24.09.1940 «Судостроитель» Николаев 0:2 «Спартак» Ленинград Николаев, Стадион з-да им. Андре Марти
24.09.1940 «Торпедо» Горький 5:1 «Динамо» Харьков Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
27.10.1940 «Локомотив Юга» Киев 2:0 «Красная заря» Ленинград Киев, Всеукраинский стадион «Динамо»
26-й тур
19.07.1940 «Буревестник» Москва 1:1 «Локомотив Юга» Киев Москва, Стадион «Буревестник»
23.08.1940 «Пищевик» Москва 0:2 «Красная заря» Ленинград Москва, Стадион «Пищевик»
29.09.1940 «Сельмаш» Харьков 3:0 «Спартак» Ереван Харьков, Стадион «Серп и Молот»
29.09.1940 «Судостроитель» Николаев 0:1 «Кировский завод» Ленинград Николаев, Стадион з-да им. Андре Марти
29.09.1940 «Торпедо» Горький 2:4 «Динамо» Минск Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
30.09.1940 «Динамо» Харьков 1:0 «Строитель Юга» Баку Харьков, Стадион «Динамо»
29.09.1940 «Пищевик» Одесса 2:3 «Спартак» Ленинград Одесса, Стадион парка им. Т. Г. Шевченко