Чемпионат СССР 1949

Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Спартак» Тбилиси 26 22 3 1 60-18 47
2 //notitle// 26 16 8 2 58-25 40
3 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 26 17 4 5 66-24 38
4 ДО Ташкентская 26 13 7 6 45-22 33
5 СКА Тбилиси 26 13 6 7 58-27 32
6 «Звайгзне» Рига 26 13 1 12 52-48 27
7 «Спартак» Минск 26 9 8 9 42-42 26
8 «Арарат» Ереван 26 10 5 11 42-48 25
9 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 26 9 6 11 33-32 24
10 СКА Минск 26 9 6 11 32-39 24
11 «Зимбру» Кишинёв 26 7 2 17 36-64 16
12 «Калев» Таллин 26 3 8 15 17-41 14
13 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад 26 2 5 19 22-67 9
14 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек 26 3 3 20 19-85 9
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
15.05.1949 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 1:1 «Спартак» Ереван Алма-Ата , Стадион «Динамо» Алма-Ата
24.06.1949 «Спартак» Минск 1:1 //notitle// Минск //notitle//
15.05.1949 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек 0:1 «Спартак» Тбилиси Бишкек //notitle//
15.05.1949 «Калев» Таллин 0:0 СКА Тбилиси Таллин //notitle//
15.05.1949 «Зимбру» Кишинёв 0:1 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Кишинёв //notitle//
15.05.1949 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад 0:2 «Звайгзне» Рига Ашхабад //notitle//
15.05.1949 ОДО Ташкентская 3:0 СКА Минск Ташкент //notitle//
2-й тур
17.05.1949 «Зимбру» Кишинёв 0:3 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Кишинёв //notitle//
17.05.1949 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек 1:3 «Спартак» Тбилиси Бишкек //notitle//
17.05.1949 «Калев» Таллин 0:0 СКА Тбилиси Таллин //notitle//
17.05.1949 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад 1:0 «Звайгзне» Рига Ашхабад //notitle//
17.05.1949 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 2:1 «Спартак» Ереван Алма-Ата , Стадион «Динамо» Алма-Ата
26.06.1949 «Спартак» Минск 0:1 //notitle// Минск //notitle//
17.05.1949 ОДО Ташкентская 1:1 СКА Минск Ташкент //notitle//
3-й тур
22.05.1949 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 1:2 «Спартак» Тбилиси Алма-Ата , Стадион «Динамо» Алма-Ата
22.05.1949 «Калев» Таллин 0:3 //notitle// Таллин //notitle//
22.05.1949 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад 1:2 СКА Минск Ашхабад //notitle//
22.05.1949 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек 1:7 «Арарат» Ереван Бишкек //notitle//
22.05.1949 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 2:2 СКА Тбилиси Вильнюс //notitle//
22.05.1949 «Зимбру» Кишинёв 2:3 «Спартак» Минск Кишинёв //notitle//
22.05.1949 ОДО Ташкентская 0:1 «Звайгзне» Рига Ташкент //notitle//
4-й тур
24.05.1949 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 0:2 «Спартак» Тбилиси Алма-Ата , Стадион «Динамо» Алма-Ата
24.05.1949 «Зимбру» Кишинёв 1:4 «Спартак» Минск Кишинёв //notitle//
24.05.1949 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек 0:1 «Арарат» Ереван Бишкек //notitle//
24.05.1949 «Калев» Таллин 0:2 //notitle// Таллин //notitle//
24.05.1949 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад 2:3 СКА Минск Ашхабад //notitle//
24.05.1949 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 2:1 СКА Тбилиси Вильнюс //notitle//
24.05.1949 ОДО Ташкентская 3:0 «Звайгзне» Рига Ташкент //notitle//
5-й тур
29.05.1949 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 1:1 СКА Минск Алма-Ата , Стадион «Динамо» Алма-Ата
24.07.1949 //notitle// 1:1 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Кутаиси //notitle//
29.05.1949 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек 2:5 «Звайгзне» Рига Бишкек //notitle//
29.05.1949 «Спартак» Минск 0:0 «Калев» Таллин Минск //notitle//
29.05.1949 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад 1:2 «Арарат» Ереван Ашхабад //notitle//
29.05.1949 ОДО Ташкентская 0:2 «Спартак» Тбилиси Ташкент //notitle//
05.06.1949 СКА Тбилиси 4:1 «Зимбру» Кишинёв Тбилиси //notitle//
6-й тур
31.05.1949 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 1:2 СКА Минск Алма-Ата , Стадион «Динамо» Алма-Ата
26.07.1949 //notitle// 1:1 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Кутаиси //notitle//
31.05.1949 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек 1:3 «Звайгзне» Рига Бишкек //notitle//
31.05.1949 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад 3:3 «Арарат» Ереван Ашхабад //notitle//
31.05.1949 «Спартак» Минск 2:1 «Калев» Таллин Минск //notitle//
31.05.1949 ОДО Ташкентская 1:2 «Спартак» Тбилиси Ташкент //notitle//
07.06.1949 СКА Тбилиси 6:0 «Зимбру» Кишинёв Тбилиси //notitle//
7-й тур
05.06.1949 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 2:1 «Звайгзне» Рига Алма-Ата , Стадион «Динамо» Алма-Ата
31.05.1949 //notitle// 1:0 «Зимбру» Кишинёв Кутаиси //notitle//
05.06.1949 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек 0:2 СКА Минск Бишкек //notitle//
05.06.1949 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад 0:1 «Спартак» Тбилиси Ашхабад //notitle//
05.06.1949 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 3:0 «Калев» Таллин Вильнюс //notitle//
05.06.1949 ОДО Ташкентская 3:0 «Арарат» Ереван Ташкент //notitle//
08.1949 СКА Тбилиси 3:0 «Спартак» Минск Тбилиси //notitle//
8-й тур
07.06.1949 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 4:1 «Звайгзне» Рига Алма-Ата , Стадион «Динамо» Алма-Ата
02.06.1949 //notitle// 2:1 «Зимбру» Кишинёв Кутаиси //notitle//
07.06.1949 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек 2:0 СКА Минск Бишкек //notitle//
07.06.1949 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 1:0 «Калев» Таллин Вильнюс //notitle//
07.06.1949 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад 0:1 «Спартак» Тбилиси Ашхабад //notitle//
07.06.1949 ОДО Ташкентская 5:1 «Арарат» Ереван Ташкент //notitle//
08.1949 СКА Тбилиси 0:1 «Спартак» Минск Тбилиси //notitle//
9-й тур
08.1949 //notitle// 3:2 «Спартак» Тбилиси Кутаиси //notitle//
17.06.1949 «Калев» Таллин 2:1 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Таллин , Стадион «Динамо» Таллин
12.06.1949 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад 0:3 СКА Тбилиси Ашхабад //notitle//
17.06.1949 «Арарат» Ереван 3:2 «Зимбру» Кишинёв Ереван //notitle//
17.06.1949 СКА Минск 2:1 «Спартак» Минск Минск , Стадион «Пищевик» Минск
12.06.1949 ОДО Ташкентская 3:1 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек Ташкент //notitle//
18.06.1949 «Звайгзне» Рига 0:3 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Рига //notitle//
10-й тур
08.1949 //notitle// 2:2 «Спартак» Тбилиси Кутаиси //notitle//
19.06.1949 «Калев» Таллин 0:2 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Таллин //notitle//
21.06.1949 «Арарат» Ереван 6:0 «Зимбру» Кишинёв Ереван //notitle//
14.06.1949 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад 1:4 СКА Тбилиси Ашхабад //notitle//
14.06.1949 ОДО Ташкентская 3:0 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек Ташкент //notitle//
20.06.1949 «Звайгзне» Рига 0:4 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Рига //notitle//
19.06.1949 СКА Минск 1:1 «Спартак» Минск Минск , //notitle//
11-й тур
26.06.1949 «Зимбру» Кишинёв 5:1 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад Кишинёв //notitle//
08.07.1949 //notitle// 0:0 «Арарат» Ереван Кутаиси //notitle//
24.06.1949 «Калев» Таллин 0:0 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек Таллин //notitle//
26.06.1949 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 0:2 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Вильнюс //notitle//
08.1949 «Спартак» Тбилиси 4:0 «Спартак» Минск Тбилиси //notitle//
19.06.1949 ОДО Ташкентская 1:0 СКА Тбилиси Ташкент //notitle//
24.06.1949 СКА Минск 0:3 «Звайгзне» Рига Минск , Стадион «Пищевик» Минск
12-й тур
28.06.1949 «Зимбру» Кишинёв 1:0 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад Кишинёв //notitle//
10.07.1949 //notitle// 3:0 «Арарат» Ереван Кутаиси //notitle//
26.06.1949 «Калев» Таллин 1:1 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек Таллин //notitle//
28.06.1949 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 2:0 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Вильнюс //notitle//
08.1949 «Спартак» Тбилиси 1:1 «Спартак» Минск Тбилиси //notitle//
21.06.1949 ОДО Ташкентская 0:2 СКА Тбилиси Ташкент //notitle//
26.06.1949 СКА Минск 0:1 «Звайгзне» Рига Минск , Стадион «Пищевик» Минск
13-й тур
01.07.1949 «Зимбру» Кишинёв 0:3 ОДО Ташкентская Кишинёв //notitle//
03.07.1949 «Калев» Таллин 1:1 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад Таллин //notitle//
03.07.1949 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 6:0 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек Вильнюс //notitle//
30.06.1949 «Спартак» Минск 1:2 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Минск //notitle//
03.07.1949 «Звайгзне» Рига 1:2 «Спартак» Тбилиси Рига //notitle//
30.06.1949 СКА Тбилиси 0:2 «Арарат» Ереван Тбилиси //notitle//
30.06.1949 СКА Минск 4:0 //notitle// Минск , //notitle//
14-й тур
03.07.1949 «Зимбру» Кишинёв 1:2 ОДО Ташкентская Кишинёв //notitle//
05.07.1949 «Калев» Таллин 3:1 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад Таллин //notitle//
05.07.1949 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 4:0 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек Вильнюс //notitle//
02.07.1949 «Спартак» Минск 1:1 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Минск //notitle//
02.07.1949 СКА Тбилиси 5:0 «Арарат» Ереван Тбилиси //notitle//
02.07.1949 СКА Минск 2:3 //notitle// Минск , //notitle//
05.07.1949 «Звайгзне» Рига 1:3 «Спартак» Тбилиси Рига //notitle//
15-й тур
10.07.1949 «Зимбру» Кишинёв 1:1 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Кишинёв //notitle//
13.06.1949 «Звайгзне» Рига 1:1 //notitle// Рига //notitle//
08.07.1949 «Калев» Таллин 0:0 ОДО Ташкентская Таллин //notitle//
09.07.1949 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 8:0 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад Вильнюс //notitle//
09.07.1949 «Спартак» Минск 7:1 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек Минск //notitle//
24.06.1949 «Спартак» Тбилиси 2:0 «Арарат» Ереван Тбилиси //notitle//
08.07.1949 СКА Минск 1:2 СКА Тбилиси Минск , //notitle//
16-й тур
12.07.1949 «Зимбру» Кишинёв 3:1 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Кишинёв //notitle//
11.07.1949 «Спартак» Минск 1:0 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек Минск //notitle//
10.07.1949 «Калев» Таллин 0:1 ОДО Ташкентская Таллин //notitle//
11.07.1949 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 3:0 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад Вильнюс //notitle//
26.06.1949 «Спартак» Тбилиси 5:0 «Арарат» Ереван Тбилиси //notitle//
15.06.1949 «Звайгзне» Рига 1:2 //notitle// Рига //notitle//
06.07.1949 СКА Минск 1:2 СКА Тбилиси Минск , //notitle//
17-й тур
17.07.1949 «Зимбру» Кишинёв 1:0 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек Кишинёв //notitle//
1949 //notitle// 1:0 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Кутаиси //notitle//
15.07.1949 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 1:0 ОДО Ташкентская Вильнюс //notitle//
12.06.1949 «Арарат» Ереван 1:1 СКА Минск Ереван //notitle//
17.07.1949 «Спартак» Тбилиси 2:1 «Калев» Таллин Тбилиси //notitle//
17.07.1949 «Спартак» Минск 4:0 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад Минск //notitle//
13.07.1949 «Звайгзне» Рига 1:2 СКА Тбилиси Рига //notitle//
18-й тур
19.07.1949 «Зимбру» Кишинёв 2:1 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек Кишинёв //notitle//
1949 //notitle// 2:1 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Кутаиси //notitle//
19.07.1949 «Спартак» Тбилиси 4:1 «Калев» Таллин Тбилиси //notitle//
17.07.1949 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 2:2 ОДО Ташкентская Вильнюс //notitle//
14.06.1949 «Арарат» Ереван 1:0 СКА Минск Ереван //notitle//
19.07.1949 «Спартак» Минск 2:2 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад Минск //notitle//
15.07.1949 «Звайгзне» Рига 3:2 СКА Тбилиси Рига //notitle//
19-й тур
19.08.1949 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 0:2 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад Алма-Ата , Стадион «Динамо» Алма-Ата
08.1949 //notitle// 4:2 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек Кутаиси //notitle//
06.08.1949 «Арарат» Ереван 1:4 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Ереван //notitle//
1949 «Спартак» Минск 0:1 ОДО Ташкентская Минск //notitle//
08.1949 «Спартак» Тбилиси 2:1 СКА Тбилиси Тбилиси //notitle//
24.07.1949 «Звайгзне» Рига 7:3 «Зимбру» Кишинёв Рига //notitle//
14.08.1949 СКА Минск 0:0 «Калев» Таллин Минск //notitle//
20-й тур
21.08.1949 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 1:0 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад Алма-Ата , Стадион «Динамо» Алма-Ата
08.1949 //notitle// 13:0 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек Кутаиси //notitle//
09.08.1949 «Арарат» Ереван 1:3 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Ереван //notitle//
1949 «Спартак» Минск 2:2 ОДО Ташкентская Минск //notitle//
08.1949 «Спартак» Тбилиси 1:1 СКА Тбилиси Тбилиси //notitle//
26.07.1949 «Звайгзне» Рига 3:2 «Зимбру» Кишинёв Рига //notitle//
16.08.1949 СКА Минск 1:0 «Калев» Таллин Минск , //notitle//
21-й тур
08.1949 //notitle// 5:2 СКА Тбилиси //notitle// //notitle//
07.08.1949 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек 2:1 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Бишкек //notitle//
07.08.1949 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад 0:5 ОДО Ташкентская Ашхабад //notitle//
01.08.1949 «Арарат» Ереван 3:0 «Спартак» Минск Ереван //notitle//
31.07.1949 «Спартак» Тбилиси 3:1 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Тбилиси //notitle//
01.08.1949 «Звайгзне» Рига 3:1 «Калев» Таллин Рига //notitle//
31.07.1949 СКА Минск 2:1 «Зимбру» Кишинёв Минск , //notitle//
22-й тур
09.08.1949 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек 0:3 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Бишкек //notitle//
03.08.1949 «Звайгзне» Рига 3:0 «Калев» Таллин Рига //notitle//
09.08.1949 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад 3:3 ОДО Ташкентская Ашхабад //notitle//
02.08.1949 «Арарат» Ереван 1:1 «Спартак» Минск Ереван //notitle//
02.08.1949 «Спартак» Тбилиси 2:1 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Тбилиси //notitle//
02.08.1949 ОДО Минск 1:1 «Динамо» Кишинёв Минск , //notitle//
08.1949 СКА Тбилиси 0:0 //notitle// //notitle// //notitle//
23-й тур
07.08.1949 «Калев» Таллин 3:6 «Зимбру» Кишинёв Таллин //notitle//
1949 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад 0:2 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек //notitle// //notitle//
11.06.1949 «Спартак» Минск 1:4 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Минск //notitle//
14.08.1949 ОДО Ташкентская 2:0 //notitle// Ташкент //notitle//
07.08.1949 «Спартак» Тбилиси 3:0 СКА Минск Тбилиси //notitle//
24.07.1949 СКА Тбилиси 1:1 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Тбилиси //notitle//
12.08.1949 «Арарат» Ереван 3:1 «Звайгзне» Рига Ереван //notitle//
24-й тур
1949 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек 1:1 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад //notitle// //notitle//
09.08.1949 «Калев» Таллин 1:2 «Зимбру» Кишинёв Таллин //notitle//
14.08.1949 «Арарат» Ереван 2:3 «Звайгзне» Рига Ереван //notitle//
13.06.1949 «Спартак» Минск 3:1 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Минск //notitle//
16.08.1949 ОДО Ташкентская 0:0 //notitle// Ташкент //notitle//
22.07.1949 СКА Тбилиси 2:1 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Тбилиси //notitle//
09.08.1949 «Спартак» Тбилиси 3:1 СКА Минск Тбилиси //notitle//
25-й тур
31.07.1949 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 0:0 ОДО Ташкентская Алма-Ата , Стадион «Динамо» Алма-Ата
26.08.1949 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад 0:2 //notitle// Кутаиси //notitle//
24.07.1949 «Арарат» Ереван 1:2 «Калев» Таллин Ереван //notitle//
11.06.1949 «Спартак» Тбилиси 3:0 «Зимбру» Кишинёв Тбилиси //notitle//
1949 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек 1:5 СКА Тбилиси Бишкек //notitle//
19.08.1949 СКА Минск 2:4 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Минск //notitle//
21.08.1949 «Звайгзне» Рига 5:1 «Спартак» Минск Рига //notitle//
26-й тур
02.08.1949 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 3:1 ОДО Ташкентская Алма-Ата , Стадион «Динамо» Алма-Ата
1949 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек 0:8 СКА Тбилиси Бишкек //notitle//
28.08.1949 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад 2:5 //notitle// Ашхабад //notitle//
26.07.1949 «Арарат» Ереван 1:0 «Калев» Таллин Ереван //notitle//
13.06.1949 «Спартак» Тбилиси 2:0 «Зимбру» Кишинёв Тбилиси //notitle//
23.08.1949 «Звайгзне» Рига 2:4 «Спартак» Минск Рига //notitle//
21.08.1949 СКА Минск 2:1 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Минск //notitle//