Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Лех» Познань 30 19 8 3 51-20 65
2 «Висла» Краков 30 19 5 6 48-20 62
3 «Рух» Хожув 30 16 5 9 40-30 53
4 «Легия» Варшава 30 15 7 8 36-22 52
5 ГКС Белхатув 30 13 9 8 37-27 48
6 «Корона» Кельце 30 9 10 11 35-41 37
7 «Полония» Бытом 30 9 10 11 29-31 37
8 «Лехия» Гданьск 30 9 10 11 30-32 37
9 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав 30 8 12 10 32-33 36
10 «Заглембе» Любин 30 8 11 11 30-38 35
11 «Ягеллония» Белосток 30 11 11 8 29-27 34
12 «Краковия» Краков 30 9 7 14 25-39 34
13 «Полония» Варшава 30 9 6 15 25-38 33
14 «Арка» Гдыня 30 7 7 16 28-39 28
15 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски 30 7 6 17 27-45 27
16 «Пяст» Гливице 30 7 6 17 30-50 27
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
31.07.2009 «Полония» Бытом 1:0 ГКС Белхатув Бытом, Стадион им. Эдварда Шимковяка
31.07.2009 «Лехия» Гданьск 2:1 «Арка» Гдыня Гданьск, Стадион «МОСиР»
01.08.2009 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав 2:0 «Краковия» Краков Вроцлав, Стадион «Опоровска»
01.08.2009 «Висла» Краков 2:0 «Рух» Хожув Сосновец, Стадион «Людовы»
01.08.2009 «Ягеллония» Белосток 2:1 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски Белосток
02.08.2009 «Пяст» Гливице 1:3 «Лех» Познань Гливице, Городской стадион
02.08.2009 «Легия» Варшава 4:0 «Заглембе» Любин Варшава, Стадион «Войска Польскего им. Маршалка Юзефа Пилсудского»
02.08.2009 «Корона» Кельце 4:0 «Полония» Варшава Кельце, Стадион «Колпортер Арена»
2-й тур
07.08.2009 «Заглембе» Любин 1:4 «Висла» Краков Любин, Стадион «Диалог Арена»
07.08.2009 «Краковия» Краков 2:6 «Лехия» Гданьск Сосновец, Стадион «Людовы»
08.08.2009 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски 0:1 «Полония» Бытом Водзислав-Слёнски, Стадион МОСиР
08.08.2009 ГКС Белхатув 1:1 «Ягеллония» Белосток Белхатув, Стадион ГКС
08.08.2009 «Рух» Хожув 2:0 «Пяст» Гливице Хожув, Стадион «Рух»
09.08.2009 «Арка» Гдыня 0:1 «Легия» Варшава Гдыня, Городской стадион
09.08.2009 «Корона» Кельце 0:5 «Лех» Познань Кельце, Стадион «Колпортер Арена»
09.08.2009 «Полония» Варшава 3:2 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав Варшава, Стадион «Полонии»
3-й тур
14.08.2009 «Рух» Хожув 1:0 «Арка» Гдыня Хожув, Стадион «Рух»
14.08.2009 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав 2:1 «Полония» Бытом Вроцлав, Стадион «Опоровска»
15.08.2009 «Легия» Варшава 0:0 «Краковия» Краков Варшава, Стадион «Войска Польскего им. Маршалка Юзефа Пилсудского»
15.08.2009 «Ягеллония» Белосток 2:0 «Корона» Кельце Белосток
15.08.2009 «Висла» Краков 3:0 ГКС Белхатув Сосновец, Стадион «Людовы»
15.08.2009 «Пяст» Гливице 4:1 «Заглембе» Любин Гливице, Городской стадион
16.08.2009 «Лехия» Гданьск 0:2 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски Гданьск, Стадион «МОСиР»
16.08.2009 «Лех» Познань 2:4 «Полония» Варшава Вронки, Стадион «Амики»
4-й тур
21.08.2009 «Арка» Гдыня 0:1 «Висла» Краков Гдыня, Городской стадион
21.08.2009 «Заглембе» Любин 0:1 «Рух» Хожув Любин, Стадион «Диалог Арена»
22.08.2009 ГКС Белхатув 0:1 «Пяст» Гливице Белхатув, Стадион ГКС
22.08.2009 «Полония» Варшава 0:1 «Лехия» Гданьск Варшава, Стадион «Полонии»
22.08.2009 «Полония» Бытом 1:0 «Корона» Кельце Бытом, Стадион им. Эдварда Шимковяка
22.08.2009 «Ягеллония» Белосток 2:0 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав Белосток
23.08.2009 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски 1:0 «Легия» Варшава Водзислав-Слёнски, Стадион МОСиР
23.08.2009 «Краковия» Краков 1:0 «Лех» Познань Сосновец, Стадион «Людовы»
5-й тур
28.08.2009 «Легия» Варшава 1:0 «Полония» Бытом Варшава, Стадион «Войска Польскего им. Маршалка Юзефа Пилсудского»
28.08.2009 «Пяст» Гливице 2:1 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски Гливице, Городской стадион
29.08.2009 «Лехия» Гданьск 1:1 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав Гданьск, Стадион «МОСиР»
29.08.2009 «Корона» Кельце 1:1 «Краковия» Краков Кельце, Стадион «Колпортер Арена»
29.08.2009 «Рух» Хожув 2:0 «Полония» Варшава Хожув, Стадион «Рух»
29.08.2009 «Висла» Краков 2:1 «Ягеллония» Белосток Сосновец, Стадион «Людовы»
30.08.2009 «Заглембе» Любин 0:2 «Арка» Гдыня Любин, Стадион «Диалог Арена»
30.08.2009 «Лех» Познань 2:2 ГКС Белхатув Вронки, Стадион «Амики»
6-й тур
11.09.2009 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски 0:2 «Корона» Кельце Водзислав-Слёнски, Стадион МОСиР
11.09.2009 «Полония» Бытом 4:0 «Пяст» Гливице Бытом, Стадион им. Эдварда Шимковяка
12.09.2009 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав 0:0 «Легия» Варшава Вроцлав, Стадион «Опоровска»
12.09.2009 «Краковия» Краков 1:1 «Арка» Гдыня Сосновец, Стадион «Людовы»
12.09.2009 ГКС Белхатув 2:1 «Рух» Хожув Белхатув, Стадион ГКС
12.09.2009 «Ягеллония» Белосток 2:3 «Лех» Познань Белосток
13.09.2009 «Полония» Варшава 0:1 «Заглембе» Любин Варшава, Стадион «Полонии»
13.09.2009 «Лехия» Гданьск 0:1 «Висла» Краков Гданьск, Стадион «МОСиР»
7-й тур
18.09.2009 «Заглембе» Любин 1:1 ГКС Белхатув Любин, Стадион «Диалог Арена»
18.09.2009 «Легия» Варшава 2:0 «Лехия» Гданьск Варшава, Стадион «Войска Польскего им. Маршалка Юзефа Пилсудского»
19.09.2009 «Арка» Гдыня 0:0 «Полония» Варшава Гдыня, Городской стадион
19.09.2009 «Лех» Познань 1:0 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски Вронки, Стадион «Амики»
19.09.2009 «Корона» Кельце 1:1 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав Кельце, Стадион «Колпортер Арена»
19.09.2009 «Рух» Хожув 2:0 «Краковия» Краков Хожув, Стадион «Рух»
20.09.2009 «Пяст» Гливице 0:0 «Ягеллония» Белосток Гливице, Городской стадион
20.09.2009 «Висла» Краков 1:1 «Полония» Бытом Сосновец, Стадион «Людовы»
8-й тур
25.09.2009 «Лехия» Гданьск 1:0 «Заглембе» Любин Гданьск, Стадион «МОСиР»
25.09.2009 «Легия» Варшава 2:0 «Лех» Познань Варшава, Стадион «Войска Польскего им. Маршалка Юзефа Пилсудского»
26.09.2009 «Ягеллония» Белосток 0:0 «Краковия» Краков Белосток
26.09.2009 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски 0:1 ГКС Белхатув Водзислав-Слёнски, Стадион МОСиР
26.09.2009 «Висла» Краков 2:1 «Полония» Варшава Сосновец, Стадион «Людовы»
26.09.2009 «Корона» Кельце 3:2 «Пяст» Гливице Кельце, Стадион «Колпортер Арена»
27.09.2009 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав 0:0 «Рух» Хожув Вроцлав, Стадион «Опоровска»
27.09.2009 «Полония» Бытом 3:1 «Арка» Гдыня Бытом, Стадион им. Эдварда Шимковяка
9-й тур
02.10.2009 «Краковия» Краков 1:1 «Заглембе» Любин Сосновец, Стадион «Людовы»
02.10.2009 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав 1:3 «Висла» Краков Вроцлав, Стадион «Опоровска»
03.10.2009 ГКС Белхатув 1:0 «Корона» Кельце Белхатув, Стадион ГКС
03.10.2009 «Полония» Бытом 1:1 «Лехия» Гданьск Бытом, Стадион им. Эдварда Шимковяка
03.10.2009 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски 1:3 «Рух» Хожув Водзислав-Слёнски, Стадион МОСиР
03.10.2009 «Ягеллония» Белосток 2:0 «Легия» Варшава Белосток
04.10.2009 «Полония» Варшава 0:2 «Пяст» Гливице Варшава, Стадион «Полонии»
04.10.2009 «Арка» Гдыня 1:1 «Лех» Познань Гдыня, Городской стадион
10-й тур
16.10.2009 «Рух» Хожув 1:0 «Лехия» Гданьск Хожув, Стадион «Рух»
16.10.2009 ГКС Белхатув 2:0 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав Белхатув, Стадион ГКС
17.10.2009 «Пяст» Гливице 1:1 «Легия» Варшава Гливице, Городской стадион
17.10.2009 «Корона» Кельце 1:2 «Арка» Гдыня Кельце, Стадион «Колпортер Арена»
17.10.2009 «Краковия» Краков 1:2 «Полония» Бытом Сосновец, Стадион «Людовы»
17.10.2009 «Полония» Варшава 2:1 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски Варшава, Стадион «Полонии»
18.10.2009 «Заглембе» Любин 0:0 «Ягеллония» Белосток Любин, Стадион «Диалог Арена»
18.10.2009 «Лех» Познань 1:0 «Висла» Краков Вронки, Стадион «Амики»
11-й тур
23.10.2009 «Арка» Гдыня 0:0 «Ягеллония» Белосток Гдыня, Городской стадион
23.10.2009 «Полония» Бытом 0:1 «Рух» Хожув Бытом, Стадион им. Эдварда Шимковяка
24.10.2009 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав 2:0 «Заглембе» Любин Вроцлав, Стадион «Опоровска»
24.10.2009 «Висла» Краков 2:1 «Пяст» Гливице Сосновец, Стадион «Людовы»
24.10.2009 ГКС Белхатув 3:0 «Полония» Варшава Белхатув, Стадион ГКС
24.10.2009 «Легия» Варшава 5:2 «Корона» Кельце Варшава, Стадион «Войска Польскего им. Маршалка Юзефа Пилсудского»
25.10.2009 «Лехия» Гданьск 0:0 «Лех» Познань Гданьск, Стадион «МОСиР»
25.10.2009 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски 1:0 «Краковия» Краков Водзислав-Слёнски, Стадион МОСиР
12-й тур
29.10.2009 «Заглембе» Любин 2:0 «Полония» Бытом Любин, Стадион «Диалог Арена»
30.10.2009 «Краковия» Краков 0:1 ГКС Белхатув Сосновец, Стадион «Людовы»
30.10.2009 «Пяст» Гливице 0:2 «Лехия» Гданьск Гливице, Городской стадион
30.10.2009 «Корона» Кельце 2:3 «Висла» Краков Кельце, Стадион «Колпортер Арена»
31.10.2009 «Ягеллония» Белосток 1:0 «Полония» Варшава Белосток
31.10.2009 «Лех» Познань 1:0 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав Вронки, Стадион «Амики»
31.10.2009 «Легия» Варшава 2:0 «Рух» Хожув Варшава, Стадион «Войска Польскего им. Маршалка Юзефа Пилсудского»
31.10.2009 «Арка» Гдыня 2:0 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски Гдыня, Городской стадион
13-й тур
06.11.2009 «Висла» Краков 0:1 «Легия» Варшава Сосновец, Стадион «Людовы»
06.11.2009 «Лехия» Гданьск 1:1 «Корона» Кельце Гданьск, Стадион «МОСиР»
06.11.2009 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски 1:2 «Заглембе» Любин Водзислав-Слёнски, Стадион МОСиР
07.11.2009 «Полония» Варшава 0:1 «Краковия» Краков Варшава, Стадион «Полонии»
07.11.2009 ГКС Белхатув 1:0 «Арка» Гдыня Белхатув, Стадион ГКС
07.11.2009 «Полония» Бытом 1:1 «Лех» Познань Бытом, Стадион им. Эдварда Шимковяка
07.11.2009 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав 2:1 «Пяст» Гливице Вроцлав, Стадион «Опоровска»
08.11.2009 «Рух» Хожув 5:2 «Ягеллония» Белосток Хожув, Стадион «Рух»
14-й тур
20.11.2009 «Легия» Варшава 1:1 «Полония» Варшава Варшава, Стадион «Войска Польскего им. Маршалка Юзефа Пилсудского»
20.11.2009 «Полония» Бытом 1:1 «Ягеллония» Белосток Бытом, Стадион им. Эдварда Шимковяка
20.11.2009 «Корона» Кельце 3:3 «Заглембе» Любин Кельце, Стадион «Колпортер Арена»
21.11.2009 «Лехия» Гданьск 0:2 ГКС Белхатув Гданьск, Стадион «МОСиР»
21.11.2009 «Пяст» Гливице 2:2 «Арка» Гдыня Гливице, Городской стадион
21.11.2009 «Лех» Познань 3:1 «Рух» Хожув Вронки, Стадион «Амики»
21.11.2009 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав 4:0 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски Вроцлав, Стадион «Опоровска»
22.11.2009 «Висла» Краков 0:1 «Краковия» Краков Сосновец, Стадион «Людовы»
15-й тур
27.11.2009 «Заглембе» Любин 0:1 «Лех» Познань Любин, Стадион «Диалог Арена»
27.11.2009 «Полония» Варшава 1:0 «Полония» Бытом Варшава, Стадион «Полонии»
28.11.2009 «Ягеллония» Белосток 0:0 «Лехия» Гданьск Белосток
28.11.2009 «Рух» Хожув 0:0 «Корона» Кельце Хожув, Стадион «Рух»
28.11.2009 ГКС Белхатув 0:1 «Легия» Варшава Белхатув, Стадион ГКС
28.11.2009 «Краковия» Краков 3:2 «Пяст» Гливице Сосновец, Стадион «Людовы»
29.11.2009 «Арка» Гдыня 1:1 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав Гдыня, Городской стадион
29.11.2009 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски 1:3 «Висла» Краков Водзислав-Слёнски, Стадион МОСиР
16-й тур
25.11.2009 «Арка» Гдыня 1:2 «Лехия» Гданьск Гдыня, Городской стадион
04.12.2009 «Заглембе» Любин 0:0 «Легия» Варшава Любин, Стадион «Диалог Арена»
05.12.2009 «Краковия» Краков 1:0 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав Сосновец, Стадион «Людовы»
05.12.2009 «Лех» Познань 1:1 «Пяст» Гливице Вронки, Стадион «Амики»
05.12.2009 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски 2:2 «Ягеллония» Белосток Водзислав-Слёнски, Стадион МОСиР
05.12.2009 ГКС Белхатув 2:2 «Полония» Бытом Белхатув, Стадион ГКС
06.12.2009 «Полония» Варшава 1:1 «Корона» Кельце Варшава, Стадион «Полонии»
06.12.2009 «Рух» Хожув 1:3 «Висла» Краков Хожув, Стадион «Рух»
17-й тур
11.12.2009 «Висла» Краков 1:0 «Заглембе» Любин Сосновец, Стадион «Людовы»
11.12.2009 «Пяст» Гливице 1:2 «Рух» Хожув Водзислав-Слёнски, Стадион МОСиР
12.12.2009 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав 1:0 «Полония» Варшава Вроцлав, Стадион «Опоровска»
12.12.2009 «Лехия» Гданьск 1:0 «Краковия» Краков Гданьск, Стадион «МОСиР»
12.12.2009 «Полония» Бытом 1:1 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски Бытом, Стадион им. Эдварда Шимковяка
12.12.2009 «Лех» Познань 2:0 «Корона» Кельце Вронки, Стадион «Амики»
13.12.2009 «Легия» Варшава 1:0 «Арка» Гдыня Варшава, Стадион «Войска Польскего им. Маршалка Юзефа Пилсудского»
13.12.2009 «Ягеллония» Белосток 2:1 ГКС Белхатув Белосток
18-й тур
26.02.2010 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски 0:0 «Лехия» Гданьск Водзислав-Слёнски, Стадион МОСиР
26.02.2010 «Краковия» Краков 1:2 «Легия» Варшава Краков, Стадион «Суче Ставы»
27.02.2010 «Полония» Бытом 0:0 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав Бытом, Стадион им. Эдварда Шимковяка
27.02.2010 «Арка» Гдыня 0:3 «Рух» Хожув Гдыня, Национальный регбийный стадион
27.02.2010 ГКС Белхатув 1:0 «Висла» Краков Белхатув, Стадион ГКС
27.02.2010 «Корона» Кельце 1:0 «Ягеллония» Белосток Кельце, Стадион «Колпортер Арена»
28.02.2010 «Полония» Варшава 0:3 «Лех» Познань Варшава, Стадион «Полонии»
28.02.2010 «Заглембе» Любин 1:1 «Пяст» Гливице Любин, Стадион «Диалог Арена»
19-й тур
05.03.2010 «Висла» Краков 0:1 «Арка» Гдыня Краков, Стадион «Суче Ставы»
05.03.2010 «Корона» Кельце 1:0 «Полония» Бытом Кельце, Стадион «Колпортер Арена»
06.03.2010 «Рух» Хожув 0:2 «Заглембе» Любин Хожув, Стадион «Рух»
06.03.2010 «Лехия» Гданьск 1:1 «Полония» Варшава Гданьск, Стадион «МОСиР»
06.03.2010 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав 1:2 «Ягеллония» Белосток Вроцлав, Стадион «Опоровска»
06.03.2010 «Лех» Познань 3:1 «Краковия» Краков Познань, Городской стадион
07.03.2010 «Легия» Варшава 0:1 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски Варшава, Стадион «Войска Польскего им. Маршалка Юзефа Пилсудского»
07.03.2010 «Пяст» Гливице 1:2 ГКС Белхатув Водзислав-Слёнски, Стадион МОСиР
20-й тур
12.03.2010 «Ягеллония» Белосток 0:0 «Висла» Краков Белосток
12.03.2010 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски 2:0 «Пяст» Гливице Водзислав-Слёнски, Стадион МОСиР
13.03.2010 «Полония» Бытом 1:0 «Легия» Варшава Бытом, Стадион им. Эдварда Шимковяка
13.03.2010 «Полония» Варшава 1:1 «Рух» Хожув Варшава, Стадион «Полонии»
13.03.2010 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав 1:2 «Лехия» Гданьск Вроцлав, Стадион «Опоровска»
13.03.2010 «Краковия» Краков 3:0 «Корона» Кельце Краков, Стадион «Суче Ставы»
14.03.2010 «Арка» Гдыня 0:2 «Заглембе» Любин Гдыня, Национальный регбийный стадион
14.03.2010 ГКС Белхатув 1:1 «Лех» Познань Белхатув, Стадион ГКС
21-й тур
19.03.2010 «Рух» Хожув 1:0 ГКС Белхатув Хожув, Стадион «Рух»
19.03.2010 «Арка» Гдыня 2:0 «Краковия» Краков Гдыня, Национальный регбийный стадион
20.03.2010 «Легия» Варшава 1:1 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав Варшава, Стадион «Войска Польскего им. Маршалка Юзефа Пилсудского»
20.03.2010 «Корона» Кельце 1:1 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски Кельце, Стадион «Колпортер Арена»
20.03.2010 «Заглембе» Любин 2:0 «Полония» Варшава Любин, Стадион «Диалог Арена»
20.03.2010 «Висла» Краков 3:0 «Лехия» Гданьск Краков, Стадион «Суче Ставы»
21.03.2010 «Пяст» Гливице 1:0 «Полония» Бытом Водзислав-Слёнски, Стадион МОСиР
21.03.2010 «Лех» Познань 2:0 «Ягеллония» Белосток Познань, Городской стадион
22-й тур
26.03.2010 ГКС Белхатув 1:3 «Заглембе» Любин Белхатув, Стадион ГКС
26.03.2010 «Лехия» Гданьск 2:3 «Легия» Варшава Гданьск, Стадион «МОСиР»
27.03.2010 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав 1:1 «Корона» Кельце Вроцлав, Стадион «Опоровска»
27.03.2010 «Полония» Бытом 1:3 «Висла» Краков Бытом, Стадион им. Эдварда Шимковяка
27.03.2010 «Краковия» Краков 1:4 «Рух» Хожув Краков, Стадион «Суче Ставы»
27.03.2010 «Полония» Варшава 2:1 «Арка» Гдыня Варшава, Стадион «Полонии»
28.03.2010 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски 0:0 «Лех» Познань Водзислав-Слёнски, Стадион МОСиР
28.03.2010 «Ягеллония» Белосток 2:0 «Пяст» Гливице Белосток
23-й тур
31.03.2010 «Арка» Гдыня 2:2 «Полония» Бытом Гдыня, Национальный регбийный стадион
01.04.2010 «Краковия» Краков 0:1 «Ягеллония» Белосток Краков, Стадион «Суче Ставы»
01.04.2010 ГКС Белхатув 3:0 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски Белхатув, Стадион ГКС
03.04.2010 «Рух» Хожув 0:0 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав Хожув, Стадион «Рух»
03.04.2010 «Полония» Варшава 0:1 «Висла» Краков Варшава, Стадион «Полонии»
03.04.2010 «Пяст» Гливице 1:0 «Корона» Кельце Гливице, Городской стадион
03.04.2010 «Лех» Познань 1:0 «Легия» Варшава Познань, Городской стадион
03.04.2010 «Заглембе» Любин 2:2 «Лехия» Гданьск Любин, Стадион «Диалог Арена»
24-й тур
09.04.2010 «Заглембе» Любин 0:0 «Краковия» Краков Любин, Стадион «Диалог Арена»
09.04.2010 «Лех» Познань 2:0 «Арка» Гдыня Познань, Городской стадион
19.04.2010 «Пяст» Гливице 0:2 «Полония» Варшава Гливице, Городской стадион
19.04.2010 «Легия» Варшава 2:1 «Ягеллония» Белосток Варшава, Стадион «Полонии»
20.04.2010 «Лехия» Гданьск 0:0 «Полония» Бытом Гданьск, Стадион «МОСиР»
20.04.2010 «Висла» Краков 1:0 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав Краков, Стадион «Суче Ставы»
20.04.2010 «Корона» Кельце 1:1 ГКС Белхатув Кельце, Стадион «Колпортер Арена»
20.04.2010 «Рух» Хожув 3:2 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски Хожув, Стадион «Рух»
25-й тур
23.04.2010 «Арка» Гдыня 1:2 «Корона» Кельце Гдыня, Национальный регбийный стадион
23.04.2010 «Легия» Варшава 3:0 «Пяст» Гливице Варшава, Стадион «Войска Польскего им. Маршалка Юзефа Пилсудского»
24.04.2010 «Ягеллония» Белосток 0:0 «Заглембе» Любин Белосток
24.04.2010 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав 0:0 ГКС Белхатув Вроцлав, Стадион «Опоровска»
24.04.2010 «Висла» Краков 0:0 «Лех» Познань Краков, Стадион «Суче Ставы»
24.04.2010 «Полония» Бытом 1:2 «Краковия» Краков Бытом, Стадион им. Эдварда Шимковяка
24.04.2010 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски 2:1 «Полония» Варшава Водзислав-Слёнски, Стадион МОСиР
25.04.2010 «Лехия» Гданьск 1:1 «Рух» Хожув Гданьск, Стадион «МОСиР»
26-й тур
26.04.2010 «Корона» Кельце 0:1 «Легия» Варшава Кельце, Стадион «Колпортер Арена»
27.04.2010 «Полония» Варшава 0:0 ГКС Белхатув Варшава, Стадион «Полонии»
27.04.2010 «Краковия» Краков 1:0 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски Краков, Стадион «Суче Ставы»
27.04.2010 «Заглембе» Любин 1:1 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав Любин, Стадион «Диалог Арена»
27.04.2010 «Пяст» Гливице 1:4 «Висла» Краков Гливице, Городской стадион
28.04.2010 «Ягеллония» Белосток 2:1 «Арка» Гдыня Белосток
28.04.2010 «Рух» Хожув 2:1 «Полония» Бытом Хожув, Стадион «Рух»
28.04.2010 «Лех» Познань 2:1 «Лехия» Гданьск Познань, Городской стадион
27-й тур
30.04.2010 «Висла» Краков 0:1 «Корона» Кельце Краков, Стадион «Суче Ставы»
30.04.2010 ГКС Белхатув 3:0 «Краковия» Краков Белхатув, Стадион ГКС
01.05.2010 «Лехия» Гданьск 0:1 «Пяст» Гливице Гданьск, Стадион «МОСиР»
01.05.2010 «Рух» Хожув 1:0 «Легия» Варшава Хожув, Стадион «Рух»
01.05.2010 «Полония» Варшава 2:0 «Ягеллония» Белосток Варшава, Стадион «Полонии»
01.05.2010 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски 2:1 «Арка» Гдыня Водзислав-Слёнски, Стадион МОСиР
02.05.2010 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав 0:3 «Лех» Познань Вроцлав, Стадион «Опоровска»
02.05.2010 «Полония» Бытом 2:1 «Заглембе» Любин Бытом, Стадион им. Эдварда Шимковяка
28-й тур
06.05.2010 «Арка» Гдыня 2:1 ГКС Белхатув Гдыня, Национальный регбийный стадион
07.05.2010 «Ягеллония» Белосток 1:0 «Рух» Хожув Белосток
07.05.2010 «Краковия» Краков 1:2 «Полония» Варшава Краков, Стадион «Суче Ставы»
08.05.2010 «Легия» Варшава 0:3 «Висла» Краков Варшава, Стадион «Войска Польскего им. Маршалка Юзефа Пилсудского»
08.05.2010 «Корона» Кельце 1:0 «Лехия» Гданьск Кельце, Стадион «Колпортер Арена»
08.05.2010 «Заглембе» Любин 2:1 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски Любин, Стадион «Диалог Арена»
08.05.2010 «Пяст» Гливице 2:2 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав Гливице, Городской стадион
08.05.2010 «Лех» Познань 3:0 «Полония» Бытом Познань, Городской стадион
29-й тур
11.05.2010 «Ягеллония» Белосток 0:0 «Полония» Бытом Белосток
11.05.2010 «Полония» Варшава 1:0 «Легия» Варшава Варшава, Стадион «Полонии»
11.05.2010 «Краковия» Краков 1:1 «Висла» Краков Краков, Стадион «Суче Ставы»
11.05.2010 «Рух» Хожув 1:2 «Лех» Познань Хожув, Стадион «Рух»
11.05.2010 «Арка» Гдыня 2:1 «Пяст» Гливице Гдыня, Национальный регбийный стадион
11.05.2010 ГКС Белхатув 2:1 «Лехия» Гданьск Белхатув, Стадион ГКС
11.05.2010 «Заглембе» Любин 2:2 «Корона» Кельце Любин, Стадион «Диалог Арена»
11.05.2010 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски 2:4 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав Водзислав-Слёнски, Стадион МОСиР
30-й тур
15.05.2010 «Пяст» Гливице 0:1 «Краковия» Краков Гливице, Городской стадион
15.05.2010 «Полония» Бытом 1:0 «Полония» Варшава Бытом, Стадион им. Эдварда Шимковяка
15.05.2010 «Висла» Краков 1:1 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски Краков, Стадион «Суче Ставы»
15.05.2010 «Лехия» Гданьск 2:0 «Ягеллония» Белосток Гданьск, Стадион «МОСиР»
15.05.2010 «Лех» Познань 2:0 «Заглембе» Любин Познань, Городской стадион
15.05.2010 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав 2:1 «Арка» Гдыня Вроцлав, Стадион «Опоровска»
15.05.2010 «Легия» Варшава 2:2 ГКС Белхатув Варшава, Стадион «Войска Польскего им. Маршалка Юзефа Пилсудского»
15.05.2010 «Корона» Кельце 3:0 «Рух» Хожув Кельце, Стадион «Колпортер Арена»