Команда И В Н П М О
1 МВО Москва 34 19 11 4 62-26 49
2 «Динамо» Минск 34 21 7 6 57-30 49
3 «Локомотив» Москва 34 19 10 5 72-38 48
4 «Нефтчи» Баку 34 17 11 6 56-27 45
5 «Трактор» Волгоград 34 16 11 7 66-38 43
6 «Локомотив» Харьков 34 17 9 8 60-38 43
7 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 34 15 9 10 47-40 39
8 «Динамо» Ереван 34 14 10 10 40-22 38
9 «Спартак» Ужгород 34 14 9 11 51-41 37
10 «Буревестник» Кишинёв 34 12 10 12 47-37 34
11 «Красное Знамя» Иваново 34 13 7 14 49-49 33
12 «Красная Звезда» Петрозаводск 34 10 9 15 28-39 29
13 ОДО Ташкентская 34 10 7 17 30-48 27
14 «Калев» Таллин 34 9 7 18 31-48 25
15 «Динамо» Душанбе 34 10 5 19 33-74 25
16 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек 34 7 7 20 36-67 21
17 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 34 6 8 20 30-59 20
18 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад 34 2 3 29 17-91 7
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
01.04.1951 «Буревестник» Кишинёв 0:0 «Локомотив» Москва Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
01.04.1951 «Динамо» Ереван 0:1 «Торпедо» Сталинград Ереван, Стадион «Динамо»
01.04.1951 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад 0:2 «Динамо» Минск Ашхабад, Стадион «Спартак»
01.04.1951 «Динамо» Душанбе 2:4 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Сталинабад, Стадион «Динамо»
01.04.1951 «Нефтчи» Баку 1:1 МВО Москва Баку
01.04.1951 ОДО Ташкентская 5:1 «Калев» Таллин Ташкент
01.04.1951 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек 0:1 «Красное Знамя» Иваново Бишкек, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
03.04.1951 «Спартак» Ужгород 2:3 «Локомотив» Харьков Ужгород, Стадион «Спартак»
25.04.1951 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 0:1 «Красная Звезда» Петрозаводск Алма-Ата, Стадион «Динамо»
2-й тур
08.04.1951 «Динамо» Ереван 0:1 МВО Москва Ереван, Стадион «Динамо»
08.04.1951 «Буревестник» Кишинёв 3:0 «Локомотив» Харьков Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
08.04.1951 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 0:1 «Красное Знамя» Иваново Алма-Ата, Стадион «Динамо»
08.04.1951 «Нефтяник» Баку 1:1 «Торпедо» Сталинград Баку, Стадион «Динамо»
08.04.1951 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек 0:3 «Калев» Таллин Бишкек, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
08.04.1951 «Спартак» Ужгород 0:5 «Локомотив» Москва Ужгород, Стадион «Спартак»
08.04.1951 «Динамо» Душанбе 0:4 «Динамо» Минск Сталинабад, Стадион «Динамо»
19.04.1951 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад 0:1 ОДО Ташкентская Ашхабад, Центральный стадион
22.06.1951 «Красная Звезда» Петрозаводск 1:1 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Петрозаводск, Стадион «Красная Звезда»
3-й тур
15.04.1951 «Буревестник» Кишинёв 2:0 «Спартак» Ужгород Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
15.04.1951 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 2:0 «Спартак» Вильнюс Алма-Ата, Стадион «Динамо»
15.04.1951 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад 0:1 «Красная Звезда» Петрозаводск Ашхабад, Центральный стадион
15.04.1951 «Локомотив» Харьков 3:4 «Локомотив» Москва Харьков, Стадион «Дзержинец»
15.04.1951 «Нефтчи» Баку 0:0 «Динамо» Ереван Баку
15.04.1951 «Торпедо» Сталинград 3:0 Команда г. Калинина Калинин Сталинград, Стадион «Торпедо»
15.04.1951 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек 1:1 «Динамо» Минск Бишкек, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
15.04.1951 ОДО Ташкентская 1:2 «Красное Знамя» Иваново Ташкент
17.04.1951 «Динамо» Душанбе 2:0 «Калев» Таллин Сталинабад, Стадион «Динамо»
4-й тур
19.04.1951 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 0:4 «Динамо» Минск Алма-Ата, Стадион «Динамо»
20.04.1951 «Динамо» Душанбе 1:0 «Красная Звезда» Петрозаводск Сталинабад, Стадион «Динамо»
22.04.1951 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад 0:3 «Красное Знамя» Иваново Ашхабад
22.04.1951 «Локомотив» Харьков 1:1 МВО Москва Харьков, Стадион «Дзержинец»
22.04.1951 «Нефтчи» Баку 2:1 «Спартак» Ужгород Баку
22.04.1951 «Торпедо» Сталинград 0:3 «Локомотив» Москва Сталинград, Стадион «Торпедо»
24.04.1951 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек 1:1 «Буревестник» Кишинёв Бишкек, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
12.06.1951 «Динамо» Ереван 4:0 ОДО Ташкентская Ереван
15.06.1951 «Калев» Таллин 0:0 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
5-й тур
25.04.1951 ОДО Ташкентская 0:0 «Динамо» Минск Ташкент, Стадион «Спартак»
26.04.1951 «Динамо» Ереван 0:0 «Спартак» Ужгород Ереван
26.04.1951 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад 1:3 «Калев» Таллин Ашхабад, Центральный стадион
28.04.1951 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 2:1 «Буревестник» Кишинёв Алма-Ата, Стадион «Динамо»
29.04.1951 «Локомотив» Харьков 2:1 «Нефтяник» Баку Харьков, Стадион «Дзержинец»
29.04.1951 «Торпедо» Сталинград 1:0 «Спартак» Вильнюс Сталинград, Стадион «Торпедо»
29.04.1951 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек 0:1 «Красная Звезда» Петрозаводск Бишкек, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
29.04.1951 «Динамо» Душанбе 1:1 «Красное Знамя» Иваново Сталинабад, Стадион «Динамо»
24.06.1951 МВО Москва 1:2 «Локомотив» Москва Калинин, Стадион «Динамо»
6-й тур
12.04.1951 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 0:2 «Калев» Таллин Алма-Ата, Стадион «Динамо»
02.05.1951 «Локомотив» Москва 2:2 «Динамо» Ереван Москва, Стадион «Сталинец»
06.05.1951 «Динамо» Минск 2:2 «Нефтчи» Баку Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
06.05.1951 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 2:0 «Локомотив» Харьков Вильнюс, Государственный стадион
06.05.1951 «Торпедо» Сталинград 1:1 «Красное Знамя» Иваново Сталинград, Стадион «Торпедо»
06.05.1951 МВО Москва 1:2 «Спартак» Ужгород Калинин, Стадион «Динамо»
06.05.1951 ОДО Ташкентская 2:0 «Красная Звезда» Петрозаводск Ташкент, Стадион «Спартак»
06.05.1951 «Динамо» Душанбе 0:3 «Буревестник» Кишинёв Сталинабад, Стадион «Динамо»
04.07.1951 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад 3:1 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек Ашхабад
7-й тур
10.05.1951 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Динамо» Ереван Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
10.05.1951 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 0:0 «Нефтчи» Баку Вильнюс
10.05.1951 «Калев» Таллин 0:2 «Локомотив» Харьков Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
10.05.1951 «Торпедо» Сталинград 1:0 «Трудовые резервы» Фрунзе Сталинград, Стадион «Торпедо»
13.05.1951 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад 0:2 «Буревестник» Кишинёв Ашхабад, Центральный стадион
13.05.1951 «Локомотив» Москва 3:0 ОДО Ташкентская Москва, Стадион «Сталинец»
13.05.1951 «Красное Знамя» Иваново 2:1 «Красная Звезда» Петрозаводск Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
13.05.1951 Команда г. Калинина Калинин 3:2 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Калинин, Стадион «Динамо»
01.06.1951 «Спартак» Ужгород 1:1 «Динамо» Душанбе Ужгород, Стадион «Спартак»
8-й тур
14.05.1951 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 0:0 «Динамо» Ереван Вильнюс
15.05.1951 «Калев» Таллин 0:1 «Нефтчи» Баку Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
15.05.1951 «Торпедо» Сталинград 7:1 «Динамо» Сталинабад Сталинград, Стадион «Торпедо»
16.05.1951 «Спартак» Ужгород 3:0 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек Ужгород, Стадион «Спартак»
17.05.1951 «Красная Звезда» Петрозаводск 1:2 «Локомотив» Харьков Петрозаводск, Стадион «Красная Звезда»
17.05.1951 «Красное Знамя» Иваново 2:4 «Локомотив» Москва Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
02.06.1951 «Буревестник» Кишинёв 2:0 «Динамо» Минск Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
02.06.1951 МВО Москва 2:0 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад Калинин, Стадион «Динамо»
20.06.1951 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 0:0 ОДО Ташкентская Алма-Ата, Стадион «Динамо»
9-й тур
06.04.1951 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад 0:3 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Ашхабад, Стадион «Спартак»
19.05.1951 «Калев» Таллин 0:1 «Динамо» Ереван Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
20.05.1951 «Красная Звезда» Петрозаводск 0:1 «Нефтчи» Баку Петрозаводск, Стадион «Красная Звезда»
20.05.1951 «Торпедо» Сталинград 3:0 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Сталинград, Стадион «Торпедо»
21.05.1951 «Локомотив» Москва 7:0 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек Москва, Стадион «Сталинец»
21.05.1951 МВО Москва 3:0 «Динамо» Душанбе Калинин, Стадион «Динамо»
22.05.1951 «Динамо» Минск 1:1 «Локомотив» Харьков Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
22.05.1951 «Спартак» Ужгород 3:0 ОДО Ташкентская Ужгород, Стадион «Спартак»
24.06.1951 «Буревестник» Кишинёв 0:0 «Красное Знамя» Иваново Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
10-й тур
02.05.1951 ОДО Ташкентская 1:1 «Буревестник» Кишинёв Ташкент, Стадион «Спартак»
18.05.1951 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 1:2 «Динамо» Минск Вильнюс
24.05.1951 «Красная Звезда» Петрозаводск 0:0 «Динамо» Ереван Петрозаводск, Стадион «Красная Звезда»
25.05.1951 «Локомотив» Москва 3:1 «Динамо» Душанбе Москва
25.05.1951 «Торпедо» Сталинград 2:0 «Спартак» Ашхабад Сталинград, Стадион «Торпедо»
25.05.1951 «Красное Знамя» Иваново 1:1 «Нефтчи» Баку Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
25.05.1951 МВО Москва 3:0 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек Калинин, Стадион «Динамо»
26.05.1951 «Спартак» Ужгород 1:1 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Ужгород, Стадион «Спартак»
11-й тур
02.05.1951 «Динамо» Душанбе 1:0 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад Сталинабад, Стадион «Динамо»
29.05.1951 «Локомотив» Москва 1:1 «Нефтчи» Баку Москва, Стадион «Сталинец»
29.05.1951 «Спартак» Ужгород 2:1 «Калев» Таллин Ужгород, Стадион «Спартак»
29.05.1951 «Красное Знамя» Иваново 2:2 «Динамо» Ереван Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
29.05.1951 МВО Москва 3:0 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Калинин
30.05.1951 «Буревестник» Кишинёв 3:1 «Красная Звезда» Петрозаводск Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
30.05.1951 «Локомотив» Харьков 3:1 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Харьков, Стадион «Дзержинец»
30.05.1951 «Торпедо» Сталинград 4:0 ОДО Ташкентская Сталинград, Стадион «Торпедо»
12-й тур
25.05.1951 «Буревестник» Кишинёв 1:1 «Калев» Таллин Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
02.06.1951 «Локомотив» Харьков 6:1 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек Харьков, Стадион «Дзержинец»
03.06.1951 «Локомотив» Москва 0:0 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Ленинград, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
04.06.1951 «Динамо» Ереван 1:0 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Ереван, Стадион «Динамо»
04.06.1951 «Нефтчи» Баку 4:0 ОДО Ташкентская Баку
04.06.1951 «Спартак» Ужгород 1:0 «Красная Звезда» Петрозаводск Ужгород, Стадион «Спартак»
17.06.1951 «Динамо» Минск 2:1 «Торпедо» Сталинград Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
06.07.1951 «Красное Знамя» Иваново 0:1 МВО Москва Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
13-й тур
06.06.1951 «Локомотив» Москва 2:0 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад Москва, Стадион «Сталинец»
06.06.1951 МВО Москва 2:0 «Калев» Таллин Калинин, Стадион «Динамо»
07.06.1951 «Локомотив» Харьков 1:0 «Динамо» Душанбе Харьков, Стадион «Дзержинец»
07.06.1951 «Красное Знамя» Иваново 0:1 «Динамо» Минск Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
08.06.1951 «Динамо» Ереван 1:1 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек Ереван
08.06.1951 «Нефтяник» Баку 3:0 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Баку
08.06.1951 «Спартак» Ужгород 1:1 «Торпедо» Сталинград Ужгород, Стадион «Спартак»
12.07.1951 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 0:3 «Буревестник» Кишинёв Вильнюс, Государственный стадион
14-й тур
17.05.1951 МВО Москва 1:0 ОДО Ташкентская Калинин, Стадион «Динамо»
10.06.1951 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 3:0 «Красное Знамя» Иваново Вильнюс
10.06.1951 «Калев» Таллин 0:1 «Локомотив» Москва Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
10.06.1951 «Красная Звезда» Петрозаводск 0:0 «Динамо» Минск Петрозаводск, Стадион «Красная Звезда»
12.06.1951 «Буревестник» Кишинёв 4:1 «Торпедо» Сталинград Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
12.06.1951 «Локомотив» Харьков 4:1 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад Харьков, Стадион «Дзержинец»
12.06.1951 «Нефтчи» Баку 4:0 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек Баку
02.07.1951 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 5:0 «Динамо» Сталинабад Алма-Ата, Стадион «Динамо»
15-й тур
19.04.1951 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек 1:2 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Бишкек, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
26.05.1951 «Локомотив» Харьков 2:2 ОДО Ташкентская Харьков, Стадион «Дзержинец»
18.06.1951 «Калев» Таллин 2:0 «Красное Знамя» Иваново Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
18.06.1951 «Красная Звезда» Петрозаводск 2:2 «Локомотив» Москва Петрозаводск, Стадион «Красная Звезда»
20.06.1951 «Буревестник» Кишинёв 0:5 МВО Москва Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
20.06.1951 «Нефтчи» Баку 1:1 «Динамо» Душанбе Баку
22.06.1951 «Динамо» Ереван 4:0 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад Ереван
22.06.1951 «Динамо» Минск 2:0 «Спартак» Ужгород Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
16-й тур
06.05.1951 «Локомотив» Москва 3:1 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Москва, Стадион «Сталинец»
16.06.1951 «Динамо» Ереван 5:0 «Динамо» Душанбе Ереван
24.06.1951 «Локомотив» Харьков 2:2 «Трактор» Волгоград Харьков, Стадион «Дзержинец»
24.06.1951 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек 0:1 ОДО Ташкентская Бишкек, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
26.06.1951 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 2:1 «Спартак» Ужгород Вильнюс
26.06.1951 «Красная Звезда» Петрозаводск 0:2 «Калев» Таллин Петрозаводск, Стадион «Красная Звезда»
26.06.1951 «Нефтчи» Баку 4:0 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад Баку
10.07.1951 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 МВО Москва Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
17-й тур
14.06.1951 «Красная Звезда» Петрозаводск 0:0 МВО Москва Петрозаводск, Стадион «Красная Звезда»
17.06.1951 «Спартак» Ужгород 6:0 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад Ужгород, Стадион «Спартак»
28.06.1951 «Трудовые резервы» Фрунзе 1:0 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Фрунзе, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
28.06.1951 ОДО Ташкентская 0:1 «Динамо» Душанбе Ташкент, Стадион «Спартак»
29.06.1951 «Локомотив» Москва 2:2 «Динамо» Минск Москва, Стадион «Дзержинец»
30.06.1951 «Калев» Таллин 2:0 «Торпедо» Сталинград Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
01.07.1951 «Динамо» Ереван 2:0 «Буревестник» Кишинёв Ереван
13.07.1951 «Красное Знамя» Иваново 1:1 «Локомотив» Харьков Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
18-й тур
10.04.1951 ОДО Ташкентская 0:2 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Ташкент
03.07.1951 «Спартак» Ужгород 2:3 «Красное Знамя» Иваново Ужгород, Стадион «Спартак»
05.07.1951 «Калев» Таллин 0:0 «Динамо» Минск Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
05.07.1951 «Красная Звезда» Петрозаводск 1:0 «Торпедо» Сталинград Петрозаводск, Стадион «Красная Звезда»
05.07.1951 «Нефтчи» Баку 3:0 «Буревестник» Кишинёв им. Степана Разина, Стадион им. В. И. Ленина
08.07.1951 «Спартак» Ашхабад 1:1 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Ашхабад
08.07.1951 «Локомотив» Харьков 3:1 «Динамо» Ереван Харьков, Стадион «Дзержинец»
08.07.1951 «Динамо» Душанбе 1:0 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек Сталинабад, Стадион «Динамо»
19-й тур
15.07.1951 «Динамо» Минск 4:1 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
15.07.1951 «Калев» Таллин 0:0 «Спартак» Ужгород Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
15.07.1951 «Красная Звезда» Петрозаводск 0:1 ОДО Ташкентская Петрозаводск, Стадион «Красная Звезда»
15.07.1951 МВО Москва 0:0 «Нефтчи» Баку Калинин, Стадион «Динамо»
16.07.1951 «Локомотив» Москва 1:1 «Буревестник» Кишинёв Москва, Стадион «Сталинец»
11.08.1951 «Динамо» Ереван 0:1 «Локомотив» Харьков Ереван
19.08.1951 «Спартак» Ашхабад 1:2 «Торпедо» Сталинград Ашхабад, Центральный стадион
30.08.1951 «Красное Знамя» Иваново 3:1 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
21.10.1951 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек 4:1 «Динамо» Душанбе Бишкек, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
20-й тур
08.07.1951 «Калев» Таллин 0:0 ОДО Ташкентская Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
18.07.1951 «Красное Знамя» Иваново 0:0 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
18.07.1951 МВО Москва 0:0 «Динамо» Ереван Калинин, Стадион «Динамо»
19.07.1951 «Динамо» Минск 4:1 «Динамо» Душанбе Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
19.07.1951 «Спартак» Вильнюс 5:1 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Вильнюс, Государственный стадион
20.07.1951 «Локомотив» Харьков 4:0 «Буревестник» Кишинёв Харьков
30.08.1951 «Красная Звезда» Петрозаводск 1:2 «Спартак» Ужгород Петрозаводск, Стадион «Красная Звезда»
06.09.1951 «Нефтчи» Баку 2:1 «Локомотив» Москва им. Степана Разина, Стадион им. В. И. Ленина
12.09.1951 «Трудовые резервы» Фрунзе 1:1 «Торпедо» Сталинград Фрунзе, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
21-й тур
22.07.1951 «Динамо» Минск 4:2 ОДО Ташкентская Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
22.07.1951 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 3:1 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад Вильнюс, Государственный стадион
22.07.1951 «Калев» Таллин 0:1 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
22.07.1951 «Локомотив» Москва 1:1 МВО Москва Москва, Стадион «Дзержинец»
22.07.1951 «Торпедо» Сталинград 1:2 «Нефтяник» Баку Сталинград, Стадион «Торпедо»
22.07.1951 «Красное Знамя» Иваново 3:0 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
24.07.1951 «Буревестник» Кишинёв 1:1 «Динамо» Ереван Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
24.07.1951 «Локомотив» Харьков 0:2 «Спартак» Ужгород Харьков, Стадион «Дзержинец»
25.07.1951 «Красная Звезда» Петрозаводск 2:1 «Динамо» Душанбе Петрозаводск, Стадион «Красная Звезда»
22-й тур
26.07.1951 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 1:0 ОДО Ташкентская Вильнюс, Государственный стадион
27.07.1951 «Красное Знамя» Иваново 2:0 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
29.07.1951 «Динамо» Минск 3:1 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
29.07.1951 «Буревестник» Кишинёв 0:1 «Нефтчи» Баку Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
29.07.1951 «Калев» Таллин 0:1 «Динамо» Душанбе Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
29.07.1951 «Красная Звезда» Петрозаводск 1:3 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад Петрозаводск, Стадион «Красная Звезда»
29.07.1951 «Спартак» Ужгород 1:0 «Динамо» Ереван Ужгород, Стадион «Спартак»
29.07.1951 Команда г. Калинина Калинин 2:2 «Торпедо» Сталинград Калинин, Стадион «Динамо»
21.10.1951 «Локомотив» Москва 0:3 «Локомотив» Харьков Москва, Стадион «Дзержинец»
23-й тур
25.07.1951 «Калев» Таллин 5:0 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
01.08.1951 МВО Москва 4:0 «Локомотив» Харьков Калинин, Стадион «Динамо»
02.08.1951 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 1:0 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек Вильнюс, Государственный стадион
02.08.1951 «Спартак» Ужгород 1:1 «Нефтчи» Баку Ужгород, Стадион «Спартак»
05.08.1951 «Буревестник» Кишинёв 1:0 ОДО Ташкентская Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
05.08.1951 «Красная Звезда» Петрозаводск 2:0 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Петрозаводск, Стадион «Красная Звезда»
05.08.1951 «Локомотив» Москва 3:3 «Торпедо» Сталинград Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
05.08.1951 «Красное Знамя» Иваново 3:1 «Динамо» Душанбе Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
06.09.1951 «Динамо» Ереван 1:0 «Динамо» Минск Ереван
24-й тур
03.08.1951 «Динамо» Минск 3:1 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
06.08.1951 «Калев» Таллин 1:4 МВО Москва Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
07.08.1951 «Нефтчи» Баку 0:1 «Локомотив» Харьков им. Степана Разина, Стадион им. В. И. Ленина
09.08.1951 «Буревестник» Кишинёв 0:1 «Динамо» Душанбе Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
09.08.1951 «Красная Звезда» Петрозаводск 1:3 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек Петрозаводск, Стадион «Красная Звезда»
10.08.1951 «Спартак» Вильнюс 1:1 «Торпедо» Сталинград Вильнюс, Государственный стадион
10.08.1951 «Красное Знамя» Иваново 1:3 «Спартак» Ужгород Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
02.09.1951 «Динамо» Ереван 3:1 «Локомотив» Москва Ереван
10.10.1951 ОДО Ташкентская 2:1 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Ташкент, Стадион «Спартак»
25-й тур
15.07.1951 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 6:0 «Динамо» Душанбе Вильнюс, Государственный стадион
28.08.1951 «Буревестник» Кишинёв 2:0 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
02.09.1951 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад 1:5 «Локомотив» Харьков Ашхабад, Центральный стадион
02.09.1951 «Нефтчи» Баку 4:2 «Динамо» Минск Баку
02.09.1951 «Красное Знамя» Иваново 5:2 «Калев» Таллин Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
02.09.1951 ОДО Ташкентская 1:1 «Торпедо» Сталинград Ташкент, Стадион «Спартак»
04.09.1951 «Спартак» Ужгород 0:2 МВО Москва Ужгород, Стадион «Спартак»
09.10.1951 «Локомотив» Москва 1:1 «Красная Звезда» Петрозаводск Москва, Стадион «Дзержинец»
21.10.1951 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 1:0 «Динамо» Ереван Алма-Ата, Стадион «Динамо»
26-й тур
07.09.1951 ОДО Ташкентская 0:0 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад Ташкент, Стадион «Спартак»
07.09.1951 «Динамо» Душанбе 0:0 «Локомотив» Харьков Сталинабад, Стадион «Динамо»
08.09.1951 МВО Москва 2:2 «Буревестник» Кишинёв Калинин, Стадион «Динамо»
09.09.1951 «Динамо» Ереван 0:1 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Ереван
09.09.1951 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 1:1 «Торпедо» Сталинград Алма-Ата, Стадион «Динамо»
09.09.1951 «Красная Звезда» Петрозаводск 3:1 «Красное Знамя» Иваново Петрозаводск, Стадион «Красная Звезда»
09.09.1951 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек 1:5 «Локомотив» Москва Бишкек, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
11.09.1951 «Нефтчи» Баку 1:0 «Калев» Таллин им. Степана Разина, Стадион им. В. И. Ленина
12.09.1951 «Спартак» Ужгород 0:1 «Динамо» Минск Ужгород, Стадион «Спартак»
27-й тур
13.09.1951 «Красное Знамя» Иваново 2:1 «Буревестник» Кишинёв Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
15.09.1951 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек 0:0 «Локомотив» Харьков Бишкек, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
16.09.1951 «Динамо» Ереван 0:1 «Калев» Таллин Ереван
16.09.1951 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад 0:1 «Локомотив» Москва Ашхабад, Центральный стадион
16.09.1951 «Нефтчи» Баку 4:0 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Баку, Республиканский стадион им. И. В. Сталина
16.09.1951 «Динамо» Душанбе 1:0 ОДО Ташкентская Сталинабад, Стадион «Динамо»
14.10.1951 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 1:1 «Спартак» Ужгород Алма-Ата, Стадион «Динамо»
28.10.1951 МВО Москва 1:0 «Динамо» Минск Калинин, Стадион «Динамо»
08.11.1951 «Торпедо» Сталинград 5:1 «Красная Звезда» Петрозаводск Сталинград, Стадион «Торпедо»
28-й тур
08.07.1951 «Локомотив» Москва 1:5 «Спартак» Ужгород Москва
31.07.1951 «Красное Знамя» Иваново 2:0 ОДО Ташкентская Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
26.08.1951 «Динамо» Сталинабад 2:3 «Торпедо» Сталинград Сталинабад, Стадион «Динамо»
18.09.1951 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Буревестник» Кишинёв Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
18.09.1951 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек 1:4 МВО Москва Бишкек, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
19.09.1951 «Динамо» Ереван 1:0 «Красная Звезда» Петрозаводск Ереван
19.09.1951 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 0:3 «Локомотив» Харьков Алма-Ата, Стадион «Динамо»
10.10.1951 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 3:1 «Калев» Таллин Вильнюс, Государственный стадион
29-й тур
12.08.1951 «Калев» Таллин 1:1 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
20.09.1951 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад 2:3 «Динамо» Душанбе Ашхабад, Центральный стадион
23.09.1951 «Динамо» Ереван 2:0 «Красное Знамя» Иваново Ереван
23.09.1951 «Динамо» Минск 1:2 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
23.09.1951 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 0:2 «Локомотив» Москва Алма-Ата, Стадион «Динамо»
23.09.1951 «Нефтчи» Баку 1:2 «Красная Звезда» Петрозаводск Баку, Республиканский стадион им. И. В. Сталина
21.10.1951 ОДО Ташкентская 0:2 «Спартак» Ужгород Ташкент, Стадион «Спартак»
04.11.1951 «Торпедо» Сталинград 2:1 «Локомотив» Харьков Сталинград, Стадион «Торпедо»
30-й тур
23.08.1951 «Динамо» Минск 2:0 «Локомотив» Москва Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
26.09.1951 ОДО Ташкентская 3:1 «Локомотив» Харьков Ташкент, Стадион «Спартак»
28.09.1951 «Нефтчи» Баку 3:1 «Красное Знамя» Иваново Баку, Республиканский стадион им. И. В. Сталина
30.09.1951 «Торпедо» Сталинград 2:1 «Буревестник» Кишинёв Сталинград, Стадион «Торпедо»
30.09.1951 «Динамо» Душанбе 1:4 МВО Москва Сталинабад, Стадион «Динамо»
01.10.1951 «Калев» Таллин 0:1 «Красная Звезда» Петрозаводск Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
01.10.1951 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад 0:2 «Спартак» Ужгород Ашхабад, Центральный стадион
04.10.1951 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 1:2 «Трудовые резервы» Фрунзе Алма-Ата, Стадион «Динамо»
31-й тур
13.07.1951 «Торпедо» Сталинград 0:1 «Динамо» Ереван Сталинград, Стадион «Торпедо»
24.08.1951 «Буревестник» Кишинёв 5:0 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
24.08.1951 МВО Москва 4:2 «Красное Знамя» Иваново Калинин, Стадион «Динамо»
02.10.1951 ОДО Ташкентская 0:2 «Локомотив» Москва Ташкент, Стадион «Спартак»
03.10.1951 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад 0:3 «Нефтчи» Баку Ашхабад, Центральный стадион
04.10.1951 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 1:1 «Красная Звезда» Петрозаводск Вильнюс, Государственный стадион
04.10.1951 «Локомотив» Харьков 0:1 «Динамо» Минск Харьков, Стадион «Дзержинец»
04.10.1951 «Динамо» Душанбе 5:1 «Спартак» Ужгород Сталинабад, Стадион «Динамо»
32-й тур
04.09.1951 «Красная Звезда» Петрозаводск 1:0 «Буревестник» Кишинёв Петрозаводск, Стадион «Красная Звезда»
07.10.1951 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад 1:3 «Динамо» Ереван Ашхабад
07.10.1951 «Локомотив» Харьков 2:1 «Красное Знамя» Иваново Харьков
08.10.1951 «Динамо» Минск 3:1 «Калев» Таллин Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
08.10.1951 «Динамо» Душанбе 1:3 «Нефтчи» Баку Сталинабад, Стадион «Динамо»
10.10.1951 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек 4:2 «Спартак» Ужгород Бишкек, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
14.10.1951 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 0:3 «Локомотив» Москва Вильнюс, Государственный стадион
04.11.1951 ОДО Ташкентская 2:3 МВО Москва Ташкент, Стадион «Спартак»
33-й тур
14.09.1951 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 1:1 Команда г. Калинина Калинин Алма-Ата, Стадион «Динамо»
23.09.1951 «Калев» Таллин 2:1 «Буревестник» Кишинёв Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
12.10.1951 «Динамо» Душанбе 0:2 «Динамо» Ереван Сталинабад, Стадион «Динамо»
14.10.1951 «Динамо» Минск 2:1 «Красная Звезда» Петрозаводск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
14.10.1951 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек 7:0 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад Бишкек, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
14.10.1951 «Красное Знамя» Иваново 2:3 «Торпедо» Сталинград Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
14.10.1951 ОДО Ташкентская 2:1 «Нефтчи» Баку Ташкент, Стадион «Спартак»
05.11.1951 «Спартак» Ужгород 3:0 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Ужгород, Стадион «Спартак»
34-й тур
16.10.1951 «Локомотив» Харьков 0:0 «Калев» Таллин Харьков
17.10.1951 ОДО Ташкентская 2:0 «Динамо» Ереван Ташкент, Стадион «Спартак»
18.10.1951 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 5:0 «Спартак» Ашхабад Алма-Ата, Стадион «Динамо»
18.10.1951 «Локомотив» Москва 2:1 «Красное Знамя» Иваново Москва, Стадион «Дзержинец»
18.10.1951 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек 3:0 «Нефтчи» Баку Бишкек, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
19.10.1951 «Торпедо» Сталинград 4:0 «Динамо» Минск Сталинград, Стадион «Торпедо»
11.11.1951 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 0:0 МВО Москва Вильнюс, Государственный стадион
11.11.1951 «Спартак» Ужгород 0:0 «Буревестник» Кишинёв Ужгород, Стадион «Спартак»
35-й тур
12.09.1951 «Динамо» Душанбе 0:1 «Локомотив» Москва Сталинабад, Стадион «Динамо»
21.10.1951 МВО Москва 0:0 «Красная Звезда» Петрозаводск Калинин, Стадион «Динамо»
23.10.1951 «Торпедо» Сталинград 6:0 «Калев» Таллин Сталинград, Стадион «Торпедо»
24.10.1951 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Красное Знамя» Иваново Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
25.10.1951 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 0:0 «Нефтяник» Баку Алма-Ата, Стадион «Динамо»
25.10.1951 «Локомотив» Харьков 3:0 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Харьков
25.10.1951 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек 1:1 «Динамо» Ереван Бишкек, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
26.10.1951 «Буревестник» Кишинёв 4:0 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
36-й тур
23.09.1951 «Копетдаг» Ашхабад 1:2 МВО Москва Ашхабад, Центральный стадион
27.10.1951 «Локомотив» Москва 3:0 «Калев» Таллин Москва, Стадион «Дзержинец»
28.10.1951 «Локомотив» Харьков 0:0 «Красная Звезда» Петрозаводск Харьков
30.10.1951 ОДО Ташкентская 2:0 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек Ташкент, Стадион «Спартак»
31.10.1951 «Буревестник» Кишинёв 2:2 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
01.11.1951 «Торпедо» Сталинград 0:0 «Спартак» Ужгород Сталинград, Стадион «Торпедо»
01.11.1951 «Динамо» Душанбе 1:1 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Сталинабад, Стадион «Динамо»
04.11.1951 «Динамо» Ереван 2:0 «Нефтчи» Баку Ереван
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 1.48*2 + timegenerated 198*0.02) = 6.92