Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Факел» Воронеж 28 20 6 2 57-16 46
2 «Динамо» Киров 28 14 11 3 47-17 39
3 «Авангард» Николаев 28 14 9 5 52-28 37
4 «Металлург» Днепропетровск 28 14 6 8 47-37 34
5 «Искра» Казань 28 12 9 7 36-27 33
6 «Металлург» Запорожье 28 14 4 10 40-30 32
7 «Шинник» Ярославль 28 10 8 10 31-28 28
8 «Сокол» Саратов 28 8 11 9 39-32 27
9 «Спартак» Ленинград 28 11 5 12 43-48 27
10 «Спартак» Херсон 28 5 14 9 31-35 24
11 «Прометей» Каменское 28 9 6 13 35-46 24
12 «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк 28 8 8 12 26-41 24
13 «Торпедо» Владимир 28 6 9 13 26-36 21
14 «Рязань» Рязань 28 4 5 19 20-53 13
15 «Локомотив» Бендеры 28 3 5 20 19-75 11
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
18.04.1959 ФК «Спартак» Херсон 0:0 ФК «Динамо» Киров Херсон, Стадион «Спартак»
18.04.1959 ФК «Металлург» Запорожье 3:0 ФК «Рязань» Рязань Запорожье, Центральный стадион «Металлург»
18.04.1959 ФК «Металлург» Днепропетровск 1:1 ФК «Труд» Владимир Днепропетровск, Стадион «Металлург»
18.04.1959 ФК «Авангард» Николаев 1:0 ФК «Искра» Казань Николаев, Стадион ДЮСШ
18.04.1959 ФК «Локомотив» Бендеры 5:3 ФК «Спартак» Ленинград Бендеры, Стадион «Локомотив»
19.04.1959 ФК «Химик» Днепродзержинск 2:2 ФК «Химик» Ярославль Днепродзержинск, Стадион «Победа»
03.07.1959 ФК «Сокол» Саратов 2:2 ФК «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк Саратов, Стадион «Труд»
2-й тур
22.04.1959 ФК «Труд» Воронеж 0:0 ФК «Локомотив» Саратов Воронеж, Стадион «Труд»
22.04.1959 ФК «Спартак» Херсон 0:0 ФК «Искра» Казань Херсон, Стадион «Спартак»
22.04.1959 ФК «Локомотив» Бендеры 0:0 ФК «Динамо» Киров Кишинёв, Республиканский стадион
22.04.1959 ФК «Авангард» Николаев 3:2 ФК «Спартак» Ленинград Николаев, Стадион «Авангард»
22.04.1959 ФК «Металлург» Запорожье 0:1 ФК «Химик» Ярославль Запорожье, Центральный стадион «Металлург»
22.04.1959 ФК «Химик» Днепродзержинск 2:1 ФК «Труд» Владимир Днепродзержинск, Стадион «Победа»
23.04.1959 ФК «Металлург» Днепропетровск 2:0 ФК «Труд» Рязань Днепропетровск, Стадион «Металлург»
3-й тур
26.04.1959 ФК «Труд» Воронеж 3:0 ФК «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк Воронеж, Стадион «Труд»
26.04.1959 ФК «Авангард» Николаев 0:0 ФК «Динамо» Киров Николаев, Стадион «Авангард»
26.04.1959 ФК «Металлург» Днепропетровск 1:0 ФК «Химик» Ярославль Днепропетровск, Стадион «Металлург»
26.04.1959 ФК «Локомотив» Бендеры 0:4 ФК «Искра» Казань Бендеры, Стадион «Локомотив»
26.04.1959 ФК «Металлург» Запорожье 0:0 ФК «Труд» Владимир Запорожье, Центральный стадион «Металлург»
26.04.1959 ФК «Спартак» Херсон 1:2 ФК «Спартак» Ленинград Херсон, Стадион «Спартак»
27.04.1959 ФК «Химик» Днепродзержинск 1:0 ФК «Труд» Рязань Днепродзержинск, Стадион «Победа»
4-й тур
02.05.1959 ФК «Искра» Казань 1:2 ФК «Спартак» Ленинград Казань, Стадион «Искра»
02.05.1959 ФК «Сокол» Саратов 1:2 ФК «Металлург» Запорожье Саратов, Стадион «Труд»
02.05.1959 ФК «Торпедо» Владимир 0:1 ФК «Авангард» Николаев Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
02.05.1959 ФК «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк 3:2 ФК «Прометей» Каменское Липецк, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
02.05.1959 ФК «Труд» Воронеж 1:0 ФК «Металлург» Днепропетровск Воронеж, Стадион «Труд»
02.05.1959 ФК «Рязань» Рязань 0:1 ФК «Локомотив» Бендеры Рязань, Стадион «Спартак»
02.05.1959 ФК «Шинник» Ярославль 1:1 ФК «Спартак» Херсон Ярославль, Стадион «Химик»
5-й тур
07.05.1959 ФК «Динамо» Киров 1:0 ФК «Спартак» Ленинград Киров, Стадион «Динамо»
07.05.1959 ФК «Рязань» Рязань 0:2 ФК «Спартак» Херсон Рязань, Стадион «Спартак»
07.05.1959 ФК «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк 0:2 ФК «Металлург» Днепропетровск Липецк, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
07.05.1959 ФК «Сокол» Саратов 3:2 ФК «Прометей» Каменское Саратов, Стадион «Труд»
07.05.1959 ФК «Торпедо» Владимир 0:0 ФК «Локомотив» Бендеры Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
07.05.1959 ФК «Факел» Воронеж 3:1 ФК «Металлург» Запорожье Воронеж, Стадион «Труд»
07.05.1959 ФК «Шинник» Ярославль 0:0 ФК «Авангард» Николаев Ярославль, Стадион «Химик»
6-й тур
13.05.1959 ФК «Динамо» Киров 1:1 ФК «Искра» Казань Киров, Стадион «Динамо»
13.05.1959 ФК «Рязань» Рязань 2:2 ФК «Авангард» Николаев Рязань, Стадион «Спартак»
13.05.1959 ФК «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк 0:0 ФК «Металлург» Запорожье Липецк, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
13.05.1959 ФК «Сокол» Саратов 3:3 ФК «Металлург» Днепропетровск Саратов, Стадион «Труд»
13.05.1959 ФК «Торпедо» Владимир 3:1 ФК «Спартак» Херсон Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
13.05.1959 ФК «Факел» Воронеж 2:0 ФК «Прометей» Каменское Воронеж, Стадион «Труд»
13.05.1959 ФК «Шинник» Ярославль 1:1 ФК «Локомотив» Бендеры Ярославль, Стадион «Химик»
7-й тур
19.05.1959 ФК «Динамо» Киров 0:0 ФК «Шинник» Ярославль Киров, Стадион «Динамо»
19.05.1959 ФК «Металлург» Запорожье 2:2 ФК «Прометей» Каменское Запорожье, Центральный стадион «Металлург»
19.05.1959 ФК «Авангард» Николаев 4:2 ФК «Факел» Воронеж Николаев, Стадион «Авангард»
19.05.1959 ФК «Искра» Казань 3:1 ФК «Торпедо» Владимир Казань, Стадион «Искра»
19.05.1959 ФК «Спартак» Ленинград 2:1 ФК «Рязань» Рязань Ленинград, Стадион «Спартак»
19.05.1959 ФК «Спартак» Херсон 3:0 ФК «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк Херсон, Стадион «Спартак»
19.05.1959 ФК «Локомотив» Бендеры 0:0 ФК «Сокол» Саратов Кишинёв, Республиканский стадион
8-й тур
24.05.1959 ФК «Динамо» Киров 6:1 ФК «Торпедо» Владимир Киров, Стадион «Динамо»
24.05.1959 ФК «Авангард» Николаев 1:0 ФК «Сокол» Саратов Николаев, Стадион «Авангард»
24.05.1959 ФК «Искра» Казань 2:0 ФК «Рязань» Рязань Казань, Стадион «Искра»
24.05.1959 ФК «Спартак» Херсон 1:1 ФК «Факел» Воронеж Херсон, Стадион «Спартак»
24.05.1959 ФК «Локомотив» Бендеры 1:2 ФК «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк Бендеры, Городской стадион
24.05.1959 ФК «Химик» Днепродзержинск 1:1 ФК «Металлург» Днепропетровск Днепродзержинск, Стадион «Победа»
25.05.1959 ФК «Спартак» Ленинград 2:2 ФК «Шинник» Ярославль Ленинград, Стадион «Спартак»
9-й тур
29.05.1959 ФК «Динамо» Киров 6:1 ФК «Рязань» Рязань Киров, Стадион «Динамо»
29.05.1959 ФК «Авангард» Николаев 3:0 ФК «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк Николаев, Стадион «Авангард»
29.05.1959 ФК «Искра» Казань 0:1 ФК «Шинник» Ярославль Казань, Стадион «Искра»
29.05.1959 ФК «Спартак» Херсон 1:1 ФК «Сокол» Саратов Херсон, Стадион «Спартак»
29.05.1959 ФК «Локомотив» Бендеры 1:6 ФК «Труд» Воронеж Кишинёв, Республиканский стадион
30.05.1959 ФК «Спартак» Ленинград 3:1 ФК «Торпедо» Владимир Ленинград, Стадион «Спартак»
31.05.1959 ФК «Металлург» Днепропетровск 0:2 ФК «Металлург» Запорожье Днепропетровск, Стадион «Металлург»
10-й тур
02.06.1959 ФК «Рязань» Рязань 0:1 ФК «Шинник» Ярославль Рязань, Стадион «Спартак»
03.06.1959 ФК «Сокол» Саратов 4:1 ФК «Спартак» Ленинград Саратов, Стадион «Труд»
03.06.1959 ФК «Факел» Воронеж 1:0 ФК «Искра» Казань Воронеж, Стадион «Труд»
03.06.1959 ФК «Прометей» Каменское 3:0 ФК «Спартак» Херсон Днепродзержинск, Стадион «Победа»
04.06.1959 ФК «Металлург» Днепропетровск 1:1 ФК «Авангард» Николаев Днепропетровск, Стадион «Металлург»
04.06.1959 ФК «Металлург» Запорожье 2:0 ФК «Локомотив» Бендеры Запорожье, Центральный стадион «Металлург»
05.06.1959 ФК «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк 0:0 ФК «Динамо» Киров Липецк, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
11-й тур
09.06.1959 ФК «Металлург» Днепропетровск 4:2 ФК «Локомотив» Бендеры Днепропетровск, Стадион «Металлург»
09.06.1959 ФК «Металлург» Запорожье 2:0 ФК «Спартак» Херсон Запорожье, Центральный стадион «Металлург»
09.06.1959 ФК «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк 2:2 ФК «Искра» Казань Липецк, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
09.06.1959 ФК «Сокол» Саратов 0:0 ФК «Динамо» Киров Саратов, Стадион «Труд»
09.06.1959 ФК «Факел» Воронеж 1:1 ФК «Спартак» Ленинград Воронеж, Стадион «Труд»
09.06.1959 ФК «Шинник» Ярославль 3:1 ФК «Торпедо» Владимир Ярославль, Стадион «Химик»
10.06.1959 ФК «Прометей» Каменское 0:0 ФК «Авангард» Николаев Днепродзержинск, Стадион «Победа»
12-й тур
13.06.1959 ФК «Металлург» Днепропетровск 0:0 ФК «Спартак» Херсон Днепропетровск, Стадион «Металлург»
14.06.1959 ФК «Металлург» Запорожье 4:1 ФК «Авангард» Николаев Запорожье, Центральный стадион «Металлург»
14.06.1959 ФК «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк 2:2 ФК «Спартак» Ленинград Липецк, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
14.06.1959 ФК «Сокол» Саратов 0:0 ФК «Искра» Казань Саратов, Стадион «Труд»
14.06.1959 ФК «Торпедо» Владимир 4:0 ФК «Рязань» Рязань Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
14.06.1959 ФК «Факел» Воронеж 0:0 ФК «Динамо» Киров Воронеж, Стадион «Труд»
14.06.1959 ФК «Прометей» Каменское 3:0 ФК «Локомотив» Бендеры Днепродзержинск, Стадион «Победа»
13-й тур
18.06.1959 ФК «Рязань» Рязань 1:0 ФК «Сокол» Саратов Рязань, Стадион «Спартак»
18.06.1959 ФК «Искра» Казань 3:1 ФК «Металлург» Днепропетровск Казань, Стадион «Искра»
18.06.1959 ФК «Спартак» Ленинград 1:0 ФК «Металлург» Запорожье Ленинград, Стадион «Спартак»
18.06.1959 ФК «Спартак» Херсон 5:1 ФК «Локомотив» Бендеры Херсон, Стадион «Спартак»
18.06.1959 ФК «Торпедо» Владимир 0:1 ФК «Факел» Воронеж Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
18.06.1959 ФК «Шинник» Ярославль 1:2 ФК «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк Ярославль, Стадион «Химик»
03.07.1959 ФК «Динамо» Киров 3:0 ФК «Прометей» Каменское Киров, Стадион «Динамо»
14-й тур
22.06.1959 ФК «Спартак» Ленинград 0:1 ФК «Прометей» Каменское Ленинград, Стадион «Спартак»
23.06.1959 ФК «Динамо» Киров 1:1 ФК «Металлург» Днепропетровск Киров, Стадион «Динамо»
23.06.1959 ФК «Рязань» Рязань 2:1 ФК «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк Рязань, Стадион «Спартак»
23.06.1959 ФК «Искра» Казань 1:0 ФК «Металлург» Запорожье Казань, Стадион «Искра»
23.06.1959 ФК «Локомотив» Бендеры 0:3 ФК «Авангард» Николаев Бендеры, Городской стадион
23.06.1959 ФК «Торпедо» Владимир 1:0 ФК «Сокол» Саратов Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
23.06.1959 ФК «Шинник» Ярославль 1:0 ФК «Факел» Воронеж Ярославль, Стадион «Химик»
15-й тур
27.06.1959 ФК «Шинник» Ярославль 1:1 ФК «Сокол» Саратов Ярославль, Стадион «Химик»
28.06.1959 ФК «Динамо» Киров 2:1 ФК «Металлург» Запорожье Киров, Стадион «Динамо»
28.06.1959 ФК «Рязань» Рязань 0:0 ФК «Факел» Воронеж Рязань, Стадион «Спартак»
28.06.1959 ФК «Авангард» Николаев 2:0 ФК «Спартак» Херсон Николаев, Стадион «Авангард»
28.06.1959 ФК «Искра» Казань 0:0 ФК «Прометей» Каменское Казань, Стадион «Искра»
28.06.1959 ФК «Торпедо» Владимир 2:0 ФК «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
29.06.1959 ФК «Спартак» Ленинград 4:0 ФК «Металлург» Днепропетровск Ленинград
16-й тур
24.07.1959 ФК «Динамо» Киров 1:1 ФК «Спартак» Херсон Киров, Стадион «Динамо»
24.07.1959 ФК «Искра» Казань 4:1 ФК «Авангард» Николаев Казань, Стадион «Искра»
24.07.1959 ФК «Спартак» Ленинград 6:2 ФК «Локомотив» Бендеры Ленинград, Стадион «Спартак»
24.07.1959 ФК «Трактор» Владимир 2:3 ФК «Металлург» Днепропетровск Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
25.07.1959 ФК «Рязань» Рязань 0:2 ФК «Металлург» Запорожье Рязань, Стадион «Спартак»
02.08.1959 ФК «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк 1:1 ФК «Сокол» Саратов Липецк, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
18.10.1959 ФК «Шинник» Ярославль 3:1 ФК «Прометей» Каменское Ярославль, Стадион «Химик»
17-й тур
21.07.1959 ФК «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк 0:2 ФК «Факел» Воронеж Липецк, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
29.07.1959 ФК «Динамо» Киров 6:0 ФК «Локомотив» Бендеры Киров, Стадион «Динамо»
29.07.1959 ФК «Рязань» Рязань 1:2 ФК «Металлург» Днепропетровск Рязань, Стадион «Спартак»
29.07.1959 ФК «Искра» Казань 0:0 ФК «Спартак» Херсон Казань, Стадион «Искра»
29.07.1959 ФК «Спартак» Ленинград 1:0 ФК «Авангард» Николаев Ленинград, Стадион «Спартак»
29.07.1959 ФК «Торпедо» Владимир 4:1 ФК «Прометей» Каменское Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
29.07.1959 ФК «Шинник» Ярославль 1:2 ФК «Металлург» Запорожье Ярославль, Стадион «Химик»
18-й тур
29.07.1959 ФК «Сокол» Саратов 1:5 ФК «Факел» Воронеж Саратов, Стадион «Труд»
02.08.1959 ФК «Динамо» Киров 1:0 ФК «Авангард» Николаев Киров, Стадион «Динамо»
02.08.1959 ФК «Рязань» Рязань 3:1 ФК «Прометей» Каменское Рязань, Стадион «Спартак»
02.08.1959 ФК «Искра» Казань 4:1 ФК «Локомотив» Бендеры Казань, Стадион «Искра»
02.08.1959 ФК «Торпедо» Владимир 0:1 ФК «Металлург» Запорожье Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
02.08.1959 ФК «Шинник» Ярославль 2:0 ФК «Металлург» Днепропетровск Ярославль, Стадион «Химик»
18.10.1959 ФК «Спартак» Ленинград 2:2 ФК «Спартак» Херсон Ленинград, Стадион «Спартак»
19-й тур
09.07.1959 ФК «Спартак» Ленинград 0:2 ФК «Факел» Воронеж Ленинград, Стадион «Кировец»
24.07.1959 ФК «Химик» Днепродзержинск 1:2 ФК «Локомотив» Саратов Днепродзержинск, Стадион «Победа»
07.08.1959 ФК «Металлург» Днепропетровск 1:3 ФК «Динамо» Киров Днепропетровск, Стадион «Металлург»
07.08.1959 ФК «Авангард» Николаев 2:2 ФК «Торпедо» Владимир Николаев, Стадион «Авангард»
07.08.1959 ФК «Локомотив» Бендеры 1:2 ФК «Рязань» Рязань Кишинёв, Республиканский стадион
08.08.1959 ФК «Спартак» Херсон 0:2 ФК «Шинник» Ярославль Херсон, Стадион «Спартак»
27.09.1959 ФК «Искра» Казань 2:0 ФК «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк Казань, Стадион «Искра»
20-й тур
07.08.1959 ФК «Спартак» Ленинград 0:6 ФК «Сокол» Саратов Ленинград, Стадион «Спартак»
11.08.1959 ФК «Прометей» Каменское 1:0 ФК «Металлург» Запорожье Днепродзержинск, Стадион «Победа»
12.08.1959 ФК «Металлург» Днепропетровск 3:0 ФК «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк Днепропетровск, Стадион «Металлург»
12.08.1959 ФК «Авангард» Николаев 1:0 ФК «Шинник» Ярославль Николаев, Стадион «Авангард»
12.08.1959 ФК «Локомотив» Бендеры 0:0 ФК «Торпедо» Владимир Бендеры, Городской стадион
19.08.1959 ФК «Спартак» Херсон 3:2 ФК «Рязань» Рязань Херсон, Стадион «Спартак»
11.09.1959 ФК «Динамо» Киров 0:2 ФК «Факел» Воронеж Киров, Стадион «Динамо»
21-й тур
16.08.1959 ФК «Металлург» Запорожье 0:1 ФК «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк Запорожье, Центральный стадион «Металлург»
16.08.1959 ФК «Авангард» Николаев 4:0 ФК «Рязань» Рязань Николаев, Стадион «Авангард»
16.08.1959 ФК «Искра» Казань 0:0 ФК «Динамо» Киров Казань, Стадион «Искра»
16.08.1959 ФК «Спартак» Херсон 0:0 ФК «Торпедо» Владимир Херсон, Стадион «Спартак»
16.08.1959 ФК «Локомотив» Бендеры 0:2 ФК «Шинник» Ярославль Бендеры, Городской стадион
08.10.1959 ФК «Прометей» Каменское 0:2 ФК «Факел» Воронеж Днепродзержинск, Стадион «Победа»
25.10.1959 ФК «Металлург» Днепропетровск 2:0 ФК «Локомотив» Саратов Днепропетровск, Стадион «Металлург»
22-й тур
22.08.1959 ФК «Торпедо» Владимир 0:0 ФК «Искра» Казань Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
23.08.1959 ФК «Рязань» Рязань -:+ ФК «Спартак» Ленинград Рязань, Стадион «Спартак»
23.08.1959 ФК «Металлург» Запорожье 3:2 ФК «Металлург» Днепропетровск Запорожье, Центральный стадион «Металлург»
23.08.1959 ФК «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк 1:1 ФК «Спартак» Херсон Липецк, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
23.08.1959 ФК «Сокол» Саратов 6:0 ФК «Локомотив» Бендеры Саратов, Стадион «Труд»
23.08.1959 ФК «Факел» Воронеж 2:2 ФК «Авангард» Николаев Воронеж, Стадион «Труд»
23.08.1959 ФК «Шинник» Ярославль 0:2 ФК «Динамо» Киров Ярославль, Стадион «Химик»
23-й тур
30.08.1959 ФК «Металлург» Днепропетровск 2:1 ФК «Химик» Днепродзержинск Днепропетровск, Стадион «Металлург»
30.08.1959 ФК «Рязань» Рязань 1:1 ФК «Искра» Казань Рязань, Стадион «Спартак»
30.08.1959 ФК «Металлург» Запорожье 2:0 ФК «Спартак» Ленинград Запорожье, Центральный стадион «Металлург»
30.08.1959 ФК «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк 1:0 ФК «Локомотив» Бендеры Липецк, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
30.08.1959 ФК «Сокол» Саратов 0:0 ФК «Авангард» Николаев Саратов, Стадион «Труд»
30.08.1959 ФК «Торпедо» Владимир 1:3 ФК «Динамо» Киров Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
30.08.1959 ФК «Факел» Воронеж 1:0 ФК «Спартак» Херсон Воронеж, Стадион «Труд»
24-й тур
06.09.1959 ФК «Рязань» Рязань 0:1 ФК «Динамо» Киров Рязань, Стадион «Спартак»
06.09.1959 ФК «Металлург» Запорожье 1:3 ФК «Факел» Воронеж Запорожье, Центральный стадион «Металлург»
06.09.1959 ФК «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк 0:1 ФК «Авангард» Николаев Липецк, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
06.09.1959 ФК «Сокол» Саратов 2:2 ФК «Спартак» Херсон Саратов, Стадион «Труд»
06.09.1959 ФК «Локомотив» Бендеры 0:3 ФК «Металлург» Днепропетровск Бендеры, Городской стадион
06.09.1959 ФК «Прометей» Каменское 2:2 ФК «Спартак» Ленинград Днепродзержинск, Стадион «Победа»
06.09.1959 ФК «Шинник» Ярославль 1:2 ФК «Искра» Казань Ярославль, Стадион «Химик»
25-й тур
14.07.1959 ФК «Авангард» Николаев 5:1 ФК «Металлург» Запорожье Николаев, Стадион «Авангард»
06.08.1959 ФК «Прометей» Каменское 1:0 ФК «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк Днепродзержинск, Стадион «Победа»
10.09.1959 ФК «Металлург» Днепропетровск 2:1 ФК «Спартак» Ленинград Днепропетровск, Стадион «Металлург»
11.09.1959 ФК «Шинник» Ярославль 1:1 ФК «Рязань» Рязань Ярославль, Стадион «Химик»
12.09.1959 ФК «Искра» Казань 2:1 ФК «Сокол» Саратов Казань, Стадион «Искра»
11.10.1959 ФК «Локомотив» Бендеры 2:0 ФК «Спартак» Херсон Бендеры, Городской стадион
18.10.1959 ФК «Факел» Воронеж 2:0 ФК «Торпедо» Владимир Воронеж, Стадион «Труд»
26-й тур
13.09.1959 ФК «Спартак» Херсон 3:1 ФК «Прометей» Каменское Херсон, Стадион «Спартак»
13.09.1959 ФК «Локомотив» Бендеры 0:2 ФК «Металлург» Запорожье Кишинёв, Республиканский стадион
15.09.1959 ФК «Авангард» Николаев 1:2 ФК «Металлург» Днепропетровск Николаев, Стадион «Авангард»
15.09.1959 ФК «Спартак» Ленинград 0:1 ФК «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк Ленинград, Стадион «Спартак»
16.09.1959 ФК «Динамо» Киров 2:0 ФК «Сокол» Саратов Киров, Стадион «Динамо»
16.09.1959 ФК «Искра» Казань 0:4 ФК «Факел» Воронеж Казань, Стадион «Искра»
16.09.1959 ФК «Торпедо» Владимир 1:0 ФК «Шинник» Ярославль Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
27-й тур
12.08.1959 ФК «Спартак» Ленинград 1:2 ФК «Искра» Казань Ленинград, Стадион «Спартак»
20.09.1959 ФК «Динамо» Киров 3:0 ФК «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк Киров, Стадион «Динамо»
20.09.1959 ФК «Рязань» Рязань 0:0 ФК «Торпедо» Владимир Рязань, Стадион «Спартак»
20.09.1959 ФК «Спартак» Херсон 1:1 ФК «Авангард» Николаев Херсон, Стадион «Спартак»
20.09.1959 ФК «Локомотив» Бендеры 0:1 ФК «Прометей» Каменское Кишинёв, Республиканский стадион
23.09.1959 ФК «Факел» Воронеж 3:1 ФК «Шинник» Ярославль Воронеж, Стадион «Труд»
18.10.1959 ФК «Металлург» Запорожье 2:1 ФК «Сокол» Саратов Запорожье, Центральный стадион «Металлург»
28-й тур
24.07.1959 ФК «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк 2:0 ФК «Шинник» Ярославль Липецк, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
26.09.1959 ФК «Авангард» Николаев 5:2 ФК «Прометей» Каменское Николаев, Стадион «Авангард»
26.09.1959 ФК «Сокол» Саратов 2:0 ФК «Торпедо» Владимир Саратов, Стадион «Труд»
27.09.1959 ФК «Спартак» Ленинград 3:1 ФК «Динамо» Киров Ленинград, Стадион «Спартак»
27.09.1959 ФК «Спартак» Херсон 1:1 ФК «Металлург» Запорожье Херсон, Стадион «Спартак»
27.09.1959 ФК «Факел» Воронеж 4:1 ФК «Рязань» Рязань Воронеж, Стадион «Труд»
18.10.1959 ФК «Металлург» Днепропетровск 4:0 ФК «Искра» Казань Днепропетровск, Стадион «Металлург»
29-й тур
03.10.1959 ФК «Прометей» Каменское 1:2 ФК «Искра» Казань Днепродзержинск, Стадион «Победа»
04.10.1959 ФК «Металлург» Запорожье 2:3 ФК «Динамо» Киров Запорожье, Центральный стадион «Металлург»
04.10.1959 ФК «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк 5:2 ФК «Рязань» Рязань Липецк, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
04.10.1959 ФК «Сокол» Саратов 1:0 ФК «Шинник» Ярославль Саратов, Стадион «Труд»
04.10.1959 ФК «Спартак» Херсон 2:3 ФК «Металлург» Днепропетровск Херсон, Стадион «Спартак»
04.10.1959 ФК «Торпедо» Владимир 0:1 ФК «Спартак» Ленинград Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
04.10.1959 ФК «Факел» Воронеж 2:0 ФК «Локомотив» Бендеры Воронеж, Стадион «Труд»
30-й тур
11.10.1959 ФК «Металлург» Днепропетровск 1:2 ФК «Факел» Воронеж Днепропетровск, Стадион «Металлург»
11.10.1959 ФК «Металлург» Запорожье 2:0 ФК «Искра» Казань Запорожье, Центральный стадион «Металлург»
11.10.1959 ФК «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк 0:0 ФК «Торпедо» Владимир Липецк, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
11.10.1959 ФК «Сокол» Саратов 1:0 ФК «Рязань» Рязань Саратов, Стадион «Труд»
11.10.1959 ФК «Прометей» Каменское 2:1 ФК «Динамо» Киров Днепродзержинск, Стадион «Победа»
11.10.1959 ФК «Шинник» Ярославль 3:1 ФК «Спартак» Ленинград Ярославль, Стадион «Химик»
18.10.1959 ФК «Авангард» Николаев 7:1 ФК «Локомотив» Бендеры Николаев, Стадион «Авангард»