Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Труд» Воронеж 30 20 6 4 58-18 46
2 «Спартак» Ленинград 30 16 8 6 74-43 40
3 «Шахтёр» Сталиногорск 30 16 7 7 51-32 39
4 «Ракета» Горький 30 13 12 5 46-30 38
5 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 30 15 7 8 60-37 37
6 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 30 16 3 11 49-38 35
7 «Балтика» Калининград 30 12 6 12 60-37 30
8 «Труд» Тула 30 11 6 13 39-43 28
9 «Локомотив» Орёл 30 9 10 11 35-43 28
10 «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк 30 10 7 13 39-39 27
11 «Текстильщик» Смоленск 30 9 8 13 29-39 26
12 «Цементник» Белгород 30 6 11 13 33-52 23
13 «Спартак» Тамбов 30 8 6 16 34-53 22
14 «Спутник» Калуга 30 8 5 17 36-68 21
15 «Динамо» Брянск 30 7 6 17 32-64 20
16 «Ильмень» Новгород 30 6 8 16 31-70 20
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
02.05.1960 «Локомотив» Орёл 0:0 «Ильмень» Новгород Орёл, Стадион «Трудовые Резервы»
02.05.1960 «Труд» Воронеж 2:0 «Балтика» Калининград Воронеж, Стадион «Труд»
02.05.1960 «Труд» Тула 4:0 «Спартак» Ленинград Тула, Центральный стадион
02.05.1960 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 1:1 «Шахтёр» Сталиногорск Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Труд» Ореховского хлобчатобумажного комбината
02.05.1960 «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк 3:0 «Текстильщик» Смоленск Липецк, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
02.05.1960 «Ракета» Горький 3:1 «Спутник» Калуга Горький
02.05.1960 «Цементник» Белгород 0:3 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Белгород, Стадион «Цементник»
02.05.1960 «Спартак» Тамбов 0:2 «Динамо» Брянск Тамбов, Центральный стадион «Спартак»
2-й тур
08.05.1960 «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк 0:0 «Балтика» Калининград Липецк, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
08.05.1960 «Локомотив» Орёл 1:1 «Цементник» Белгород Орёл, Стадион «Трудовые Резервы»
08.05.1960 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 1:3 «Спартак» Ленинград Курск
08.05.1960 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 3:0 «Труд» Тула Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Труд» Ореховского хлобчатобумажного комбината
08.05.1960 «Ильмень» Новгород 1:2 «Спутник» Калуга Новгород, Стадион «Динамо»
08.05.1960 «Ракета» Горький 1:1 «Шахтёр» Сталиногорск Горький, Городской стадион
08.05.1960 «Спартак» Тамбов 1:1 «Текстильщик» Смоленск Тамбов, Центральный стадион «Спартак»
08.05.1960 «Труд» Воронеж 1:1 «Динамо» Брянск Воронеж, Стадион «Труд»
3-й тур
15.05.1960 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 2:1 «Локомотив» Орёл Курск, Стадион «Динамо»
15.05.1960 «Спартак» Тамбов 2:1 «Балтика» Калининград Тамбов, Центральный стадион «Спартак»
15.05.1960 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 6:0 «Спутник» Калуга Орехово-Зуево
15.05.1960 «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк 2:0 «Динамо» Брянск Липецк, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
15.05.1960 «Спартак» Ленинград 3:2 «Шахтёр» Сталиногорск Ленинград, Стадион «Кировец»
24.06.1960 «Цементник» Белгород 2:0 «Текстильщик» Смоленск Белгород, Стадион «Цементник»
21.07.1960 «Труд» Воронеж 0:0 «Ракета» Горький Воронеж, Стадион «Труд»
24.07.1960 «Труд» Тула 1:0 «Ильмень» Новгород Тула, Центральный стадион
4-й тур
24.04.1960 «Труд» Воронеж 3:0 «Ильмень» Новгород Воронеж, Стадион «Труд»
22.05.1960 «Локомотив» Орёл 3:3 «Спартак» Тамбов Орёл, Стадион «Трудовые Резервы»
22.05.1960 «Балтика» Калининград 1:0 «Спартак» Ленинград Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
22.05.1960 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 1:0 «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк Курск
22.05.1960 «Труд» Тула 1:1 «Цементник» Белгород Тула, Центральный стадион
22.05.1960 «Динамо» Брянск 0:0 «Ракета» Горький Брянск
22.05.1960 «Текстильщик» Смоленск 1:1 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Смоленск
22.05.1960 «Спутник» Калуга 0:0 «Шахтёр» Сталиногорск Калуга
5-й тур
28.05.1960 «Локомотив» Орёл 2:0 «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк Орёл, Стадион «Трудовые Резервы»
28.05.1960 «Балтика» Калининград 1:3 «Ракета» Горький Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
28.05.1960 «Динамо» Брянск 0:2 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Брянск
28.05.1960 «Текстильщик» Смоленск 5:2 «Спартак» Ленинград Смоленск
28.05.1960 «Цементник» Белгород 4:1 «Спартак» Тамбов Белгород, Стадион «Цементник»
28.05.1960 «Спутник» Калуга 1:2 «Труд» Тула Калуга, Стадион завода НКПС
28.05.1960 «Труд» Воронеж 2:1 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Воронеж, Стадион «Труд»
30.05.1960 «Ильмень» Новгород 2:1 «Шахтёр» Сталиногорск Новгород
6-й тур
04.06.1960 «Балтика» Калининград 3:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
04.06.1960 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 0:2 «Спартак» Тамбов Курск
04.06.1960 «Ильмень» Новгород 3:0 «Динамо» Брянск Новгород
04.06.1960 «Текстильщик» Смоленск 0:1 «Ракета» Горький Смоленск
04.06.1960 «Цементник» Белгород 3:1 «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк Белгород, Стадион «Цементник»
04.06.1960 «Спартак» Ленинград 7:1 «Спутник» Калуга Ленинград
15.07.1960 «Локомотив» Орёл 0:4 «Труд» Воронеж Орёл, Стадион «Трудовые Резервы»
25.09.1960 «Шахтёр» Сталиногорск 1:0 «Труд» Тула Сталиногорск, Стадион «Химик»
7-й тур
15.05.1960 «Ильмень» Новгород 2:1 «Цементник» Белгород Новгород
09.06.1960 «Ракета» Горький 2:0 «Локомотив» Орёл Горький, Стадион «Труд»
09.06.1960 «Труд» Тула 1:3 «Балтика» Калининград Тула, Центральный стадион
09.06.1960 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 1:5 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Орехово-Зуево
09.06.1960 «Текстильщик» Смоленск 1:0 «Шахтёр» Сталиногорск Смоленск
09.06.1960 «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк 0:1 «Труд» Воронеж Липецк
09.06.1960 «Спартак» Ленинград 2:1 «Спартак» Тамбов Ленинград
09.06.1960 «Спутник» Калуга 0:2 «Динамо» Брянск Калуга
8-й тур
14.06.1960 «Спартак» Ленинград 3:1 «Локомотив» Орёл Ленинград
14.06.1960 «Шахтёр» Сталиногорск 2:1 «Балтика» Калининград Сталиногорск
14.06.1960 «Динамо» Брянск 0:2 «Труд» Тула Брянск
14.06.1960 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 4:0 «Цементник» Белгород Орехово-Зуево
14.06.1960 «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк 4:0 «Ильмень» Новгород Липецк
14.06.1960 «Ракета» Горький 3:0 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Горький
14.06.1960 «Спартак» Тамбов 2:4 «Труд» Воронеж Тамбов
14.06.1960 «Спутник» Калуга 0:2 «Текстильщик» Смоленск Калуга
9-й тур
19.06.1960 «Локомотив» Орёл 2:2 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Орёл, Стадион «Трудовые Резервы»
19.06.1960 «Спутник» Калуга 1:6 «Балтика» Калининград Калуга, Стадион завода НКПС
19.06.1960 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 2:0 «Ильмень» Новгород Курск
19.06.1960 «Цементник» Белгород 2:2 «Ракета» Горький Белгород
19.06.1960 «Спартак» Тамбов 0:1 «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк Тамбов
19.06.1960 «Труд» Воронеж 1:1 «Спартак» Ленинград Воронеж, Стадион «Труд»
19.06.1960 «Шахтёр» Сталиногорск 4:0 «Динамо» Брянск Сталиногорск
19.09.1960 «Труд» Тула 0:0 «Текстильщик» Смоленск Тула, Центральный стадион
10-й тур
15.05.1960 «Ракета» Горький 4:2 «Труд» Тула Горький, Стадион «Труд»
25.05.1960 «Цементник» Белгород 1:0 «Труд» Воронеж Белгород
24.06.1960 «Балтика» Калининград 2:2 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
24.06.1960 «Динамо» Брянск 1:2 «Локомотив» Орёл Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
24.06.1960 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 0:2 «Спартак» Ленинград Орехово-Зуево
24.06.1960 «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк 2:3 «Шахтёр» Сталиногорск Липецк
24.06.1960 «Спартак» Тамбов 1:2 «Спутник» Калуга Тамбов
20.07.1960 «Текстильщик» Смоленск 3:1 «Ильмень» Новгород Смоленск
11-й тур
28.06.1960 «Балтика» Калининград 1:2 «Локомотив» Орёл Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
28.06.1960 «Труд» Воронеж 0:1 «Спутник» Калуга Воронеж, Стадион «Труд»
29.06.1960 «Труд» Тула 2:2 «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк Тула, Центральный стадион
29.06.1960 «Ильмень» Новгород 1:3 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Новгород
29.06.1960 «Текстильщик» Смоленск 2:0 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Смоленск
29.06.1960 «Цементник» Белгород 1:2 «Динамо» Брянск Белгород
29.06.1960 «Спартак» Ленинград 0:0 «Ракета» Горький Ленинград
29.06.1960 «Шахтёр» Сталиногорск 4:1 «Спартак» Тамбов Сталиногорск
12-й тур
25.05.1960 «Балтика» Калининград 1:1 «Ильмень» Новгород Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
05.07.1960 «Локомотив» Орёл 2:1 «Текстильщик» Смоленск Орёл, Стадион «Трудовые Резервы»
05.07.1960 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 3:1 «Динамо» Брянск Курск
05.07.1960 «Труд» Тула 1:0 «Спартак» Тамбов Тула, Центральный стадион
05.07.1960 «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк 0:1 «Спутник» Калуга Липецк
05.07.1960 «Ракета» Горький 2:2 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Горький
05.07.1960 «Спартак» Ленинград 5:0 «Цементник» Белгород Ленинград
05.07.1960 «Труд» Воронеж 3:0 «Шахтёр» Сталиногорск Воронеж, Стадион «Труд»
13-й тур
24.04.1960 «Цементник» Белгород 1:1 «Балтика» Калининград Белгород, Стадион «Цементник»
09.07.1960 «Ракета» Горький 2:0 «Спартак» Тамбов Горький
10.07.1960 «Спутник» Калуга 1:2 «Локомотив» Орёл Калуга, Стадион завода НКПС
10.07.1960 «Труд» Тула 2:2 «Труд» Воронеж Тула, Центральный стадион
10.07.1960 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 1:0 «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк Орехово-Зуево
10.07.1960 «Ильмень» Новгород 0:5 «Спартак» Ленинград Новгород
10.07.1960 «Текстильщик» Смоленск 2:3 «Динамо» Брянск Смоленск
10.07.1960 «Шахтёр» Сталиногорск 2:0 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Сталиногорск
14-й тур
04.06.1960 «Локомотив» Орёл 4:1 «Труд» Тула Орёл, Стадион «Трудовые Резервы»
14.07.1960 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 0:1 «Труд» Воронеж Орехово-Зуево
15.07.1960 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 4:1 «Спутник» Калуга Курск
15.07.1960 «Динамо» Брянск 3:1 «Спартак» Ленинград Брянск
15.07.1960 «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк 2:0 «Ракета» Горький Липецк
15.07.1960 «Спартак» Тамбов 2:2 «Ильмень» Новгород Тамбов
15.07.1960 «Шахтёр» Сталиногорск 0:0 «Цементник» Белгород Сталиногорск
16.07.1960 «Балтика» Калининград 5:0 «Текстильщик» Смоленск Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
15-й тур
15.05.1960 «Труд» Воронеж 3:0 «Текстильщик» Смоленск Воронеж, Стадион «Труд»
25.05.1960 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 0:1 «Труд» Тула Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
24.06.1960 «Ильмень» Новгород 2:2 «Ракета» Горький Новгород
20.07.1960 «Динамо» Брянск 0:5 «Балтика» Калининград Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
20.07.1960 «Шахтёр» Сталиногорск 2:0 «Локомотив» Орёл Сталиногорск, Стадион «Химик»
20.07.1960 «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк 2:2 «Спартак» Ленинград Липецк
20.07.1960 «Спартак» Тамбов 2:4 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Тамбов
20.07.1960 «Спутник» Калуга 2:2 «Цементник» Белгород Калуга
16-й тур
26.07.1960 «Балтика» Калининград 5:1 «Труд» Воронеж Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
26.07.1960 «Динамо» Брянск 1:0 «Спартак» Тамбов Брянск
26.07.1960 «Спутник» Калуга 1:2 «Ракета» Горький Калуга
27.07.1960 «Ильмень» Новгород 1:1 «Локомотив» Орёл Новгород, Стадион «Динамо»
27.07.1960 «Текстильщик» Смоленск 0:0 «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк Смоленск
27.07.1960 «Шахтёр» Сталиногорск 3:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Сталиногорск
17.08.1960 «Спартак» Ленинград 4:2 «Труд» Тула Ленинград, Стадион им. В.И. Ленина
16.10.1960 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 1:0 «Цементник» Белгород Курск
17-й тур
30.07.1960 «Цементник» Белгород 1:1 «Локомотив» Орёл Белгород, Стадион «Цементник»
30.07.1960 «Спартак» Ленинград 0:1 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Ленинград
31.07.1960 «Балтика» Калининград 1:2 «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
31.07.1960 «Труд» Тула 1:2 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Тула, Центральный стадион
31.07.1960 «Текстильщик» Смоленск 0:1 «Спартак» Тамбов Смоленск
31.07.1960 «Спутник» Калуга 2:3 «Ильмень» Новгород Калуга
31.07.1960 «Шахтёр» Сталиногорск 1:1 «Ракета» Горький Сталиногорск
01.08.1960 «Динамо» Брянск 1:1 «Труд» Воронеж Брянск
18-й тур
05.08.1960 «Локомотив» Орёл 0:2 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Орёл, Стадион «Трудовые Резервы»
05.08.1960 «Балтика» Калининград 1:1 «Спартак» Тамбов Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
05.08.1960 «Динамо» Брянск 1:1 «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк Брянск
05.08.1960 «Ильмень» Новгород 1:3 «Труд» Тула Новгород
05.08.1960 «Текстильщик» Смоленск 1:1 «Цементник» Белгород Смоленск
05.08.1960 «Спутник» Калуга 0:2 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Калуга
14.09.1960 «Ракета» Горький 1:0 «Труд» Воронеж Горький
16.10.1960 «Шахтёр» Сталиногорск 1:1 «Спартак» Ленинград Сталиногорск
19-й тур
09.08.1960 «Спартак» Ленинград 3:2 «Балтика» Калининград Ленинград
09.08.1960 «Спартак» Тамбов 4:1 «Локомотив» Орёл Тамбов, Центральный стадион «Спартак»
09.08.1960 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 1:1 «Текстильщик» Смоленск Орехово-Зуево
09.08.1960 «Ильмень» Новгород 0:5 «Труд» Воронеж Новгород
09.08.1960 «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк 3:5 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Липецк
09.08.1960 «Ракета» Горький 3:1 «Динамо» Брянск Горький
09.08.1960 «Цементник» Белгород 0:4 «Труд» Тула Белгород
09.08.1960 «Шахтёр» Сталиногорск 2:0 «Спутник» Калуга Сталиногорск
20-й тур
14.08.1960 «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк 2:0 «Локомотив» Орёл Липецк, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
14.08.1960 «Ракета» Горький 0:0 «Балтика» Калининград Горький
14.08.1960 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 1:4 «Труд» Воронеж Курск
14.08.1960 «Труд» Тула 0:0 «Спутник» Калуга Тула, Центральный стадион
14.08.1960 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 4:1 «Динамо» Брянск Орехово-Зуево
14.08.1960 «Спартак» Ленинград 6:3 «Текстильщик» Смоленск Ленинград
14.08.1960 «Спартак» Тамбов 2:2 «Цементник» Белгород Тамбов
14.08.1960 «Шахтёр» Сталиногорск 3:1 «Ильмень» Новгород Сталиногорск
21-й тур
21.08.1960 «Балтика» Калининград 3:1 «Шахтёр» Сталиногорск Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
21.08.1960 «Локомотив» Орёл 3:1 «Спартак» Ленинград Орёл, Стадион «Трудовые Резервы»
21.08.1960 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 4:0 «Ракета» Горький Курск
21.08.1960 «Труд» Тула 4:2 «Динамо» Брянск Тула, Центральный стадион
21.08.1960 «Ильмень» Новгород 0:3 «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк Новгород
21.08.1960 «Текстильщик» Смоленск 1:0 «Спутник» Калуга Смоленск
21.08.1960 «Цементник» Белгород 1:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Белгород
21.08.1960 «Труд» Воронеж 3:0 «Спартак» Тамбов Воронеж, Стадион «Труд»
22-й тур
28.08.1960 «Балтика» Калининград 3:1 «Цементник» Белгород Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
28.08.1960 «Текстильщик» Смоленск 0:0 «Локомотив» Орёл Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
28.08.1960 «Динамо» Брянск 0:2 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Брянск
28.08.1960 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 2:1 «Ракета» Горький Орехово-Зуево
28.08.1960 «Спартак» Ленинград 2:2 «Ильмень» Новгород Ленинград
28.08.1960 «Спартак» Тамбов 1:0 «Труд» Тула Тамбов, Центральный стадион «Спартак»
28.08.1960 «Спутник» Калуга 4:2 «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк Калуга
28.08.1960 «Шахтёр» Сталиногорск 0:3 «Труд» Воронеж Сталиногорск
23-й тур
02.09.1960 «Спартак» Ленинград 3:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Ленинград
04.09.1960 «Локомотив» Орёл 0:0 «Динамо» Брянск Орёл, Стадион «Трудовые Резервы»
04.09.1960 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 2:0 «Балтика» Калининград Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
04.09.1960 «Труд» Тула 1:4 «Ракета» Горький Тула, Центральный стадион
04.09.1960 «Ильмень» Новгород 0:1 «Текстильщик» Смоленск Новгород
04.09.1960 «Спутник» Калуга 3:1 «Спартак» Тамбов Калуга
04.09.1960 «Труд» Воронеж 2:0 «Цементник» Белгород Воронеж, Стадион «Труд»
04.09.1960 «Шахтёр» Сталиногорск 2:0 «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк Сталиногорск
24-й тур
10.09.1960 «Спутник» Калуга 0:3 «Труд» Воронеж Калуга
11.09.1960 «Локомотив» Орёл 1:0 «Балтика» Калининград Орёл, Стадион «Трудовые Резервы»
11.09.1960 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 1:0 «Текстильщик» Смоленск Курск
11.09.1960 «Динамо» Брянск 1:2 «Цементник» Белгород Брянск
11.09.1960 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 10:0 «Ильмень» Новгород Орехово-Зуево
11.09.1960 «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк 2:0 «Труд» Тула Липецк, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
11.09.1960 «Ракета» Горький 0:0 «Спартак» Ленинград Горький
11.09.1960 «Спартак» Тамбов 0:0 «Шахтёр» Сталиногорск Тамбов
25-й тур
18.09.1960 «Балтика» Калининград 4:2 «Динамо» Брянск Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
18.09.1960 «Локомотив» Орёл 1:3 «Шахтёр» Сталиногорск Орёл, Стадион «Трудовые Резервы»
18.09.1960 «Труд» Тула 2:0 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Тула, Центральный стадион
18.09.1960 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 3:0 «Спартак» Тамбов Орехово-Зуево
18.09.1960 «Текстильщик» Смоленск 1:2 «Труд» Воронеж Смоленск
18.09.1960 «Ракета» Горький 3:0 «Ильмень» Новгород Горький
18.09.1960 «Цементник» Белгород 1:1 «Спутник» Калуга Белгород
18.09.1960 «Спартак» Ленинград 4:0 «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк Ленинград
26-й тур
04.06.1960 «Труд» Тула 1:3 «Шахтёр» Сталиногорск Тула, Центральный стадион
25.09.1960 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 2:1 «Балтика» Калининград Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Труд» Ореховского хлобчатобумажного комбината
25.09.1960 «Труд» Воронеж 2:0 «Локомотив» Орёл Воронеж, Стадион «Труд»
25.09.1960 «Динамо» Брянск 3:2 «Ильмень» Новгород Брянск
25.09.1960 «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк 2:0 «Цементник» Белгород Липецк
25.09.1960 «Ракета» Горький 0:1 «Текстильщик» Смоленск Горький
25.09.1960 «Спартак» Тамбов 1:0 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Тамбов
25.09.1960 «Спутник» Калуга 2:2 «Спартак» Ленинград Калуга
27-й тур
02.10.1960 «Балтика» Калининград 2:0 «Труд» Тула Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
02.10.1960 «Локомотив» Орёл 1:1 «Ракета» Горький Орёл, Стадион «Трудовые Резервы»
02.10.1960 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 0:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Курск
02.10.1960 «Динамо» Брянск 1:4 «Спутник» Калуга Брянск
02.10.1960 «Цементник» Белгород 1:1 «Ильмень» Новгород Белгород
02.10.1960 «Спартак» Тамбов 3:5 «Спартак» Ленинград Тамбов
02.10.1960 «Труд» Воронеж 2:0 «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк Воронеж, Стадион «Труд»
02.10.1960 «Шахтёр» Сталиногорск 2:1 «Текстильщик» Смоленск Сталиногорск
28-й тур
09.10.1960 «Труд» Тула 0:0 «Локомотив» Орёл Тула, Центральный стадион
09.10.1960 «Текстильщик» Смоленск 1:0 «Балтика» Калининград Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
09.10.1960 «Ильмень» Новгород 1:0 «Спартак» Тамбов Новгород
09.10.1960 «Ракета» Горький 1:1 «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк Горький
09.10.1960 «Цементник» Белгород 1:3 «Шахтёр» Сталиногорск Белгород
09.10.1960 «Спартак» Ленинград 6:2 «Динамо» Брянск Ленинград
09.10.1960 «Спутник» Калуга 4:1 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Калуга
09.10.1960 «Труд» Воронеж 2:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Воронеж, Стадион «Труд»
29-й тур
26.07.1960 «Цементник» Белгород 0:1 «Спартак» Ленинград Белгород
17.08.1960 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 3:1 «Шахтёр» Сталиногорск Курск
16.10.1960 «Локомотив» Орёл 3:0 «Спутник» Калуга Орёл, Стадион «Трудовые Резервы»
16.10.1960 «Ильмень» Новгород 2:1 «Балтика» Калининград Новгород
16.10.1960 «Динамо» Брянск 0:0 «Текстильщик» Смоленск Брянск
16.10.1960 «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк 2:2 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Липецк
16.10.1960 «Спартак» Тамбов 1:0 «Ракета» Горький Тамбов
16.10.1960 «Труд» Воронеж 1:0 «Труд» Тула Воронеж, Стадион «Труд»
30-й тур
14.09.1960 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 2:1 «Локомотив» Орёл Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Труд» Ореховского хлобчатобумажного комбината
19.10.1960 «Спартак» Ленинград 0:0 «Труд» Воронеж Воронеж
23.10.1960 «Балтика» Калининград 6:1 «Спутник» Калуга Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
23.10.1960 «Динамо» Брянск 1:3 «Шахтёр» Сталиногорск Брянск
23.10.1960 «Ильмень» Новгород 2:2 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Новгород
23.10.1960 «Текстильщик» Смоленск 0:1 «Труд» Тула Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
23.10.1960 «Трудовые Резервы» Липецк 0:1 «Спартак» Тамбов Липецк
23.10.1960 «Ракета» Горький 4:3 «Цементник» Белгород Горький