Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Волга» Калинин 24 16 5 3 52-11 37
2 «Металлург» Череповец 24 15 4 5 50-18 34
3 «Динамо» Ленинград 24 15 4 5 49-22 34
4 «Шинник» Ярославль 24 13 5 6 55-27 31
5 «Химик» Новомосковск 24 14 3 7 35-17 31
6 «Труд» Тула 24 11 6 7 36-22 28
7 «Спартак» Ленинград 24 11 6 7 51-39 28
8 «Текстильщик» Кострома 24 9 4 11 29-37 22
9 «Динамо» Брянск 24 8 4 12 31-47 20
10 «Спутник» Калуга 24 5 4 15 25-51 14
11 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск 24 3 7 14 20-49 13
12 «Онежец» Петрозаводск 24 5 0 19 21-65 10
13 «Ильмень» Новгород 24 3 4 17 15-64 10
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
02.05.1961 «Труд» Тула 2:0 «Спутник» Калуга Тула, Центральный стадион
02.05.1961 «Волга» Калинин 3:0 «Онежец» Петрозаводск Калинин
02.05.1961 «Динамо» Брянск 0:0 «Текстильщик» Кострома Брянск
02.05.1961 «Металлург» Череповец 5:1 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск Череповец
04.05.1961 «Спартак» Ленинград 4:1 «Динамо» Ленинград Ленинград
14.06.1961 «Химик» Сталиногорск 4:1 «Ильмень» Новгород Сталиногорск
2-й тур
07.05.1961 «Волга» Калинин 4:0 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск Калинин
07.05.1961 «Металлург» Череповец 6:0 «Онежец» Петрозаводск Череповец
07.05.1961 «Химик» Сталиногорск 1:0 «Спутник» Калуга Сталиногорск
09.05.1961 «Динамо» Брянск 2:1 «Динамо» Ленинград Брянск
09.05.1961 «Спартак» Ленинград 4:2 «Текстильщик» Кострома Ленинград
14.07.1961 «Ильмень» Новгород 0:6 «Шинник» Ярославль Новгород
3-й тур
14.05.1961 «Труд» Тула 0:1 «Текстильщик» Кострома Тула, Центральный стадион
14.05.1961 «Динамо» Ленинград 1:0 «Металлург» Череповец Ленинград
14.05.1961 «Ильмень» Новгород 0:9 «Волга» Калинин Новгород
14.05.1961 «Спутник» Калуга 0:0 «Спартак» Ленинград Калуга
14.05.1961 «Химик» Сталиногорск 3:1 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск Сталиногорск
24.06.1961 «Динамо» Брянск 2:1 «Шинник» Ярославль Брянск
4-й тур
07.05.1961 «Труд» Тула 1:2 «Шинник» Ярославль Тула, Центральный стадион
19.05.1961 «Спутник» Калуга 0:2 «Волга» Калинин Калуга
21.05.1961 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск 0:0 «Динамо» Брянск Мурманск
21.05.1961 «Онежец» Петрозаводск 2:3 «Химик» Сталиногорск Петрозаводск
23.05.1961 «Текстильщик» Кострома 0:2 «Динамо» Ленинград Кострома
24.05.1961 «Ильмень» Новгород 0:2 «Спартак» Ленинград Новгород
5-й тур
28.05.1961 «Волга» Калинин 1:0 «Текстильщик» Кострома Калинин
28.05.1961 «Динамо» Брянск 4:0 «Ильмень» Новгород Брянск
28.05.1961 «Металлург» Череповец 1:0 «Спутник» Калуга Череповец
28.05.1961 «Спартак» Ленинград 5:0 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск Ленинград
28.05.1961 «Химик» Сталиногорск 0:0 «Труд» Тула Сталиногорск, Стадион «Химик»
15.06.1961 «Шинник» Ярославль 5:1 «Онежец» Петрозаводск Ярославль
6-й тур
02.06.1961 «Шинник» Ярославль 3:0 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск Ярославль
03.06.1961 «Волга» Калинин 1:1 «Труд» Тула Калинин
03.06.1961 «Динамо» Ленинград 2:2 «Ильмень» Новгород Ленинград
04.06.1961 «Динамо» Брянск 2:1 «Спутник» Калуга Брянск
04.06.1961 «Металлург» Череповец 3:0 «Текстильщик» Кострома Череповец
06.06.1961 «Спартак» Ленинград 1:0 «Онежец» Петрозаводск Ленинград
7-й тур
18.06.1961 «Труд» Тула 3:1 «Спартак» Ленинград Тула, Центральный стадион
18.06.1961 «Металлург» Череповец 2:1 «Динамо» Брянск Череповец
18.06.1961 «Онежец» Петрозаводск 2:1 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск Петрозаводск
18.06.1961 «Спутник» Калуга 3:0 «Ильмень» Новгород Калуга
20.06.1961 «Динамо» Ленинград 4:1 «Шинник» Ярославль Ленинград
20.06.1961 «Химик» Сталиногорск 1:0 «Волга» Калинин Сталиногорск
8-й тур
02.05.1961 «Химик» Сталиногорск 3:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Сталиногорск
24.06.1961 «Ильмень» Новгород 0:3 «Металлург» Череповец Новгород
24.06.1961 «Онежец» Петрозаводск 0:2 «Труд» Тула Петрозаводск, Стадион «Труд»
24.06.1961 «Спартак» Ленинград 2:1 «Волга» Калинин Ленинград
25.06.1961 «Текстильщик» Кострома 3:1 «Спутник» Калуга Кострома
02.07.1961 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск 0:1 «Динамо» Ленинград Мурманск
9-й тур
29.06.1961 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск 0:2 «Труд» Тула Мурманск, Стадион «Труд»
29.06.1961 «Волга» Калинин 1:0 «Металлург» Череповец Калинин, Стадион «Химик»
29.06.1961 «Динамо» Брянск 1:0 «Химик» Сталиногорск Брянск
29.06.1961 «Онежец» Петрозаводск 0:3 «Динамо» Ленинград Петрозаводск
29.06.1961 «Текстильщик» Кострома +:- «Ильмень» Новгород Кострома
03.07.1961 «Шинник» Ярославль 0:0 «Спартак» Ленинград Ярославль
10-й тур
04.07.1961 «Труд» Тула 2:1 «Динамо» Брянск Тула, Центральный стадион
04.07.1961 «Динамо» Ленинград 1:2 «Волга» Калинин Ленинград
04.07.1961 «Ильмень» Новгород 1:2 «Онежец» Петрозаводск Новгород
04.07.1961 «Спутник» Калуга 2:3 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск Калуга
04.07.1961 «Химик» Сталиногорск 2:0 «Текстильщик» Кострома Сталиногорск
06.07.1961 «Шинник» Ярославль 4:0 «Металлург» Череповец Ярославль
11-й тур
09.07.1961 «Динамо» Ленинград 0:0 «Труд» Тула Ленинград, Стадион «Динамо»
09.07.1961 «Динамо» Брянск 4:1 «Спартак» Ленинград Брянск
09.07.1961 «Ильмень» Новгород 1:1 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск Новгород
09.07.1961 «Металлург» Череповец 1:0 «Химик» Сталиногорск Череповец
09.07.1961 «Спутник» Калуга 3:1 «Онежец» Петрозаводск Калуга
09.07.1961 «Шинник» Ярославль 4:3 «Текстильщик» Кострома Ярославль
12-й тур
14.05.1961 «Онежец» Петрозаводск 1:3 «Динамо» Брянск Петрозаводск
14.07.1961 «Труд» Тула 1:1 «Металлург» Череповец Тула, Центральный стадион
14.07.1961 «Текстильщик» Кострома 2:1 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск Кострома
14.07.1961 «Спартак» Ленинград 2:1 «Химик» Сталиногорск Ленинград
14.07.1961 «Спутник» Калуга 0:4 «Динамо» Ленинград Калуга
21.07.1961 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:1 «Волга» Калинин Ярославль
13-й тур
21.05.1961 «Труд» Тула 4:2 «Ильмень» Новгород Тула, Центральный стадион
15.06.1961 «Волга» Калинин 3:0 «Динамо» Брянск Калинин
30.06.1961 «Спутник» Калуга 1:1 «Шинник» Ярославль Калуга
20.07.1961 «Онежец» Петрозаводск 0:2 «Текстильщик» Кострома Петрозаводск
22.07.1961 «Спартак» Ленинград 1:2 «Металлург» Череповец Ленинград
24.08.1961 «Химик» Сталиногорск 1:2 «Динамо» Ленинград Сталиногорск
14-й тур
25.07.1961 «Текстильщик» Кострома 1:0 «Динамо» Брянск Кострома
25.07.1961 «Динамо» Ленинград 5:1 «Спартак» Ленинград Ленинград
25.07.1961 «Онежец» Петрозаводск 0:5 «Волга» Калинин Петрозаводск
25.07.1961 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск 2:2 «Металлург» Череповец Мурманск
25.07.1961 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:2 «Спутник» Калуга Ярославль
26.07.1961 «Ильмень» Новгород 0:3 «Химик» Сталиногорск Новгород
15-й тур
30.07.1961 «Текстильщик» Кострома 1:1 «Спартак» Ленинград Кострома
30.07.1961 «Динамо» Ленинград 5:0 «Динамо» Брянск Ленинград
30.07.1961 «Ильмень» Новгород 1:0 «Труд» Тула Новгород, Стадион «Динамо»
30.07.1961 «Онежец» Петрозаводск 0:5 «Металлург» Череповец Петрозаводск
30.07.1961 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск 0:4 «Волга» Калинин Мурманск
30.07.1961 «Спутник» Калуга 0:0 «Химик» Сталиногорск Калуга
16-й тур
06.08.1961 «Труд» Тула 3:0 «Онежец» Петрозаводск Тула, Центральный стадион
06.08.1961 «Волга» Калинин 1:0 «Ильмень» Новгород Калинин
06.08.1961 «Металлург» Череповец 0:0 «Динамо» Ленинград Череповец
06.08.1961 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск 0:2 «Химик» Сталиногорск Мурманск
06.08.1961 «Спартак» Ленинград 7:2 «Спутник» Калуга Ленинград
06.08.1961 «Шинник» Ярославль 6:2 «Динамо» Брянск Ярославль
17-й тур
13.08.1961 «Текстильщик» Кострома 0:1 «Труд» Тула Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
13.08.1961 «Динамо» Брянск 2:2 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск Брянск
13.08.1961 «Волга» Калинин 1:0 «Спутник» Калуга Калинин
13.08.1961 «Металлург» Череповец 1:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Череповец
13.08.1961 «Спартак» Ленинград 4:1 «Ильмень» Новгород Ленинград
13.08.1961 «Химик» Сталиногорск 4:0 «Онежец» Петрозаводск Сталиногорск
18-й тур
20.08.1961 «Динамо» Ленинград 4:3 «Текстильщик» Кострома Ленинград
20.08.1961 «Волга» Калинин 0:1 «Шинник» Ярославль Калинин
20.08.1961 «Динамо» Брянск 2:1 «Онежец» Петрозаводск Брянск
20.08.1961 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск 1:2 «Ильмень» Новгород Мурманск
20.08.1961 «Спутник» Калуга 0:5 «Труд» Тула Калуга, Стадион завода НКПС
07.09.1961 «Химик» Сталиногорск 3:0 «Спартак» Ленинград Сталиногорск
19-й тур
09.07.1961 «Труд» Тула 0:1 «Динамо» Ленинград Тула, Центральный стадион
27.08.1961 «Текстильщик» Кострома 0:4 «Волга» Калинин Кострома
27.08.1961 «Динамо» Брянск 1:1 «Металлург» Череповец Брянск
27.08.1961 «Ильмень» Новгород 0:0 «Спутник» Калуга Новгород
27.08.1961 «Онежец» Петрозаводск 1:3 «Шинник» Ярославль Петрозаводск
27.08.1961 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск 2:2 «Спартак» Ленинград Мурманск
20-й тур
03.09.1961 «Текстильщик» Кострома 1:3 «Металлург» Череповец Кострома
03.09.1961 «Труд» Тула 2:2 «Волга» Калинин Тула, Центральный стадион
03.09.1961 «Динамо» Ленинград 0:1 «Химик» Сталиногорск Ленинград
03.09.1961 «Онежец» Петрозаводск 3:2 «Спартак» Ленинград Петрозаводск
03.09.1961 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск 1:1 «Шинник» Ярославль Мурманск
03.09.1961 «Спутник» Калуга 4:1 «Динамо» Брянск Калуга
21-й тур
09.09.1961 «Ильмень» Новгород 1:5 «Динамо» Ленинград Новгород
10.09.1961 «Спартак» Ленинград 4:1 «Труд» Тула Ленинград
10.09.1961 «Спутник» Калуга 3:2 «Текстильщик» Кострома Калуга
10.09.1961 «Металлург» Череповец 0:2 «Волга» Калинин Череповец
10.09.1961 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск 1:0 «Онежец» Петрозаводск Мурманск
10.09.1961 «Шинник» Ярославль 4:1 «Химик» Сталиногорск Ярославль
22-й тур
15.09.1961 «Труд» Тула 1:0 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск Тула, Центральный стадион
17.09.1961 «Ильмень» Новгород 1:1 «Текстильщик» Кострома Новгород
17.09.1961 «Волга» Калинин 1:1 «Спартак» Ленинград Калинин
17.09.1961 «Спутник» Калуга 1:5 «Металлург» Череповец Калуга
17.09.1961 «Химик» Сталиногорск 1:0 «Динамо» Брянск Сталиногорск
17.09.1961 «Шинник» Ярославль 3:0 «Динамо» Ленинград Ярославль
23-й тур
12.09.1961 «Динамо» Ленинград 2:1 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск Ленинград
24.09.1961 «Текстильщик» Кострома 1:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Кострома
24.09.1961 «Волга» Калинин 1:0 «Химик» Сталиногорск Калинин, Стадион «Химик»
24.09.1961 «Динамо» Брянск 2:4 «Труд» Тула Брянск
24.09.1961 «Металлург» Череповец 3:0 «Ильмень» Новгород Череповец
24.09.1961 «Онежец» Петрозаводск 5:2 «Спутник» Калуга Петрозаводск
24-й тур
01.10.1961 «Текстильщик» Кострома 2:0 «Химик» Сталиногорск Кострома
01.10.1961 «Динамо» Ленинград 2:0 «Онежец» Петрозаводск Ленинград
01.10.1961 «Ильмень» Новгород 2:0 «Динамо» Брянск Новгород
01.10.1961 «Металлург» Череповец 1:0 «Труд» Тула Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
01.10.1961 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск 1:0 «Спутник» Калуга Мурманск
19.10.1961 «Спартак» Ленинград 1:1 «Шинник» Ярославль Ленинград
25-й тур
27.09.1961 «Волга» Калинин 0:0 «Динамо» Ленинград Калинин
27.09.1961 «Спартак» Ленинград 5:0 «Динамо» Брянск Ленинград
08.10.1961 «Тралфлотовец» Мурманск 1:1 «Текстильщик» Кострома Мурманск
08.10.1961 «Онежец» Петрозаводск 1:0 «Ильмень» Новгород Петрозаводск
08.10.1961 «Химик» Сталиногорск 1:0 «Металлург» Череповец Сталиногорск
08.10.1961 «Шинник» Ярославль 2:1 «Труд» Тула Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
26-й тур
20.09.1961 «Динамо» Ленинград 3:0 «Спутник» Калуга Ленинград
12.10.1961 «Труд» Тула 0:0 «Химик» Сталиногорск Тула, Центральный стадион
15.10.1961 «Текстильщик» Кострома 3:1 «Онежец» Петрозаводск Кострома
15.10.1961 «Динамо» Брянск 1:3 «Волга» Калинин Брянск
15.10.1961 «Металлург» Череповец 5:0 «Спартак» Ленинград Череповец
15.10.1961 «Шинник» Ярославль 5:0 «Ильмень» Новгород Ярославль