Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 38 22 12 4 60-25 56
2 «Динамо» Ленинград 38 23 8 7 59-27 54
3 «Кубань» Краснодар 38 14 17 7 31-24 45
4 «Текстильщик» Иваново 38 15 14 9 34-20 44
5 «Металлург» Тула 38 12 19 7 36-25 43
6 «Шинник» Ярославль 38 16 11 11 40-34 43
7 «Металлург» Липецк 38 10 19 9 36-33 39
8 «Динамо» Махачкала 38 11 14 13 35-32 36
9 «Волга» Калинин 38 12 12 14 36-39 36
10 «Балтика» Калининград 38 9 18 11 34-43 36
11 «Торпедо» Таганрог 38 10 15 13 37-43 35
12 «Динамо» Ставрополь 38 8 18 12 32-32 34
13 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 38 14 6 18 39-40 34
14 «Динамо» Брянск 38 11 12 15 26-43 34
15 «Автомобилист» Нальчик 38 12 9 17 37-43 33
16 «Труд» Воронеж 38 7 18 13 27-36 32
17 «Котлостроитель» Белгород 38 11 10 17 32-43 32
18 «Машук» Пятигорск 38 10 12 16 31-43 32
19 «Локомотив» Калуга 38 10 11 17 25-42 31
20 «Терек» Грозный 38 10 11 17 28-48 31
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
11.04.1969 «Динамо» Махачкала 0:0 «Волга» Калинин Махачкала, Стадион «Динамо»
11.04.1969 «Динамо» Ставрополь 2:0 «Балтика» Калининград Ставрополь
11.04.1969 «Кубань» Краснодар 1:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Краснодар
11.04.1969 «Машук» Пятигорск 0:0 «Динамо» Ленинград Пятигорск
11.04.1969 «Автомобилист» Нальчик 0:0 «Динамо» Брянск Нальчик, Стадион «Спартак»
11.04.1969 «Терек» Грозный 0:0 «Металлург» Тула Грозный, Стадион им. С. Орджоникидзе
11.04.1969 «Торпедо» Таганрог 0:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Таганрог
11.04.1969 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 3:0 «Локомотив» Калуга Орджоникидзе, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
2-й тур
19.04.1969 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 0:0 «Труд» Воронеж Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
19.04.1969 «Автомобилист» Нальчик 1:2 «Локомотив» Калуга Нальчик, Стадион «Спартак»
19.04.1969 «Динамо» Махачкала 1:1 «Металлург» Тула Махачкала, Стадион «Динамо»
19.04.1969 «Динамо» Ставрополь 1:1 «Динамо» Ленинград Ставрополь
19.04.1969 «Кубань» Краснодар 1:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Краснодар
19.04.1969 «Машук» Пятигорск 0:0 «Балтика» Калининград Пятигорск
19.04.1969 «Котлостроитель» Белгород 0:1 «Металлург» Липецк Белгород
19.04.1969 «Терек» Грозный 1:2 «Волга» Калинин Грозный
19.04.1969 «Торпедо» Таганрог 1:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Таганрог
19.04.1969 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 4:0 «Динамо» Брянск Орджоникидзе, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
3-й тур
27.04.1969 «Металлург» Липецк 1:0 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
27.04.1969 «Труд» Воронеж 0:0 «Котлостроитель» Белгород Воронеж, Центральный стадион «Труд»
27.04.1969 «Металлург» Тула 2:2 «Автомобилист» Нальчик Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
27.04.1969 «Балтика» Калининград 1:1 «Торпедо» Таганрог Калининград
27.04.1969 «Динамо» Брянск 2:1 «Динамо» Махачкала Брянск
27.04.1969 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:0 «Машук» Пятигорск Иваново
27.04.1969 «Шинник» Ярославль 0:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь Ярославль
27.04.1969 «Локомотив» Калуга 1:0 «Терек» Грозный Калуга
28.04.1969 «Динамо» Ленинград 1:0 «Кубань» Краснодар Ленинград
27.04.1969 «Волга» Калинин 0:0 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе Калинин, Стадион «Химик»
4-й тур
02.05.1969 «Металлург» Липецк 0:0 «Труд» Воронеж Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
02.05.1969 «Локомотив» Калуга 1:0 «Динамо» Махачкала Калуга
02.05.1969 «Металлург» Тула 1:1 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
02.05.1969 «Балтика» Калининград 1:1 «Кубань» Краснодар Калининград
02.05.1969 «Волга» Калинин 2:0 «Автомобилист» Нальчик Калинин, Стадион «Химик»
02.05.1969 «Динамо» Брянск 0:0 «Терек» Грозный Брянск
02.05.1969 «Текстильщик» Иваново 0:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь Иваново
02.05.1969 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:2 «Машук» Пятигорск Ярославль
03.05.1969 «Динамо» Ленинград 2:1 «Торпедо» Таганрог Ленинград
03.05.1969 «Котлостроитель» Белгород 1:0 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Белгород
5-й тур
09.05.1969 «Машук» Пятигорск 0:0 «Локомотив» Калуга Пятигорск
09.05.1969 «Терек» Грозный 1:1 «Металлург» Липецк Грозный
09.05.1969 «Динамо» Махачкала 0:1 «Труд» Воронеж Махачкала
09.05.1969 «Динамо» Ставрополь 5:1 «Динамо» Брянск Ставрополь
09.05.1969 «Динамо» Ленинград 0:1 «Балтика» Калининград Ленинград
09.05.1969 «Кубань» Краснодар 1:1 «Металлург» Тула Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
09.05.1969 «Автомобилист» Нальчик 1:2 «Котлостроитель» Белгород Нальчик, Стадион «Спартак»
09.05.1969 «Торпедо» Таганрог 0:4 «Волга» Калинин Таганрог
09.05.1969 «Шинник» Ярославль 0:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Ярославль
09.05.1969 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 1:1 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Орджоникидзе, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
6-й тур
13.05.1969 «Динамо» Махачкала 3:2 «Металлург» Липецк Махачкала
13.05.1969 «Динамо» Ставрополь 0:0 «Локомотив» Калуга Ставрополь
13.05.1969 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 2:0 «Котлостроитель» Белгород Орджоникидзе
13.05.1969 «Балтика» Калининград 0:2 «Текстильщик» Иваново Калининград
13.05.1969 «Кубань» Краснодар 2:0 «Волга» Калинин Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
13.05.1969 «Машук» Пятигорск 0:1 «Динамо» Брянск Пятигорск
13.05.1969 «Автомобилист» Нальчик 3:1 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Нальчик, Стадион «Спартак»
13.05.1969 «Терек» Грозный 0:0 «Труд» Воронеж Грозный
13.05.1969 «Торпедо» Таганрог 0:0 «Металлург» Тула Таганрог, Стадион «Торпедо»
13.05.1969 «Шинник» Ярославль 0:2 «Динамо» Ленинград Ярославль
7-й тур
17.05.1969 «Локомотив» Калуга 0:1 «Торпедо» Таганрог Калуга
17.05.1969 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 3:0 «Терек» Грозный Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
17.05.1969 «Металлург» Тула 2:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
17.05.1969 «Балтика» Калининград 1:1 «Шинник» Ярославль Калининград
17.05.1969 «Волга» Калинин 3:0 «Машук» Пятигорск Калинин, Стадион «Химик»
17.05.1969 «Динамо» Брянск 1:1 «Кубань» Краснодар Брянск
17.05.1969 «Котлостроитель» Белгород 1:1 «Динамо» Махачкала Белгород
17.05.1969 «Текстильщик» Иваново 0:1 «Динамо» Ленинград Иваново
17.05.1969 «Труд» Воронеж 1:0 «Автомобилист» Нальчик Воронеж, Центральный стадион «Труд»
17.05.1969 «Металлург» Липецк 1:1 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
8-й тур
21.05.1969 «Металлург» Липецк 3:1 «Автомобилист» Нальчик Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
21.05.1969 «Локомотив» Калуга 2:0 «Кубань» Краснодар Калуга
21.05.1969 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 0:0 «Динамо» Махачкала Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
21.05.1969 «Металлург» Тула 2:0 «Машук» Пятигорск Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
21.05.1969 «Волга» Калинин 1:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь Калинин, Стадион «Химик»
21.05.1969 «Котлостроитель» Белгород 0:1 «Терек» Грозный Белгород
25.05.1969 «Динамо» Брянск 0:3 «Торпедо» Таганрог Брянск
03.07.1969 «Труд» Воронеж 2:2 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе Воронеж, Центральный стадион «Труд»
9-й тур
29.05.1969 «Кубань» Краснодар 1:0 «Металлург» Липецк Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
29.05.1969 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:1 «Локомотив» Калуга Ярославль
29.05.1969 «Балтика» Калининград 0:0 «Металлург» Тула Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
29.05.1969 «Динамо» Ставрополь 0:1 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Ставрополь
29.05.1969 «Динамо» Ленинград 2:0 «Волга» Калинин Ленинград, Стадион им. В. И. Ленина
29.05.1969 «Машук» Пятигорск 3:0 «Котлостроитель» Белгород Пятигорск
29.05.1969 «Текстильщик» Иваново 0:1 «Динамо» Брянск Иваново
29.05.1969 «Торпедо» Таганрог 1:1 «Труд» Воронеж Таганрог
10-й тур
02.06.1969 «Кубань» Краснодар 0:0 «Труд» Воронеж Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
02.06.1969 «Текстильщик» Иваново 0:0 «Локомотив» Калуга Иваново
02.06.1969 «Балтика» Калининград 1:0 «Волга» Калинин Калининград
02.06.1969 «Динамо» Ставрополь 0:0 «Котлостроитель» Белгород Ставрополь
02.06.1969 «Динамо» Ленинград 0:0 «Металлург» Тула Ленинград, Стадион им. В. И. Ленина
02.06.1969 «Машук» Пятигорск 2:0 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Пятигорск
02.06.1969 «Автомобилист» Нальчик 0:1 «Динамо» Махачкала Нальчик, Стадион «Спартак»
02.06.1969 «Терек» Грозный 0:3 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе Грозный, Стадион им. С. Орджоникидзе
02.06.1969 «Торпедо» Таганрог 0:2 «Металлург» Липецк Таганрог
02.06.1969 «Шинник» Ярославль 0:0 «Динамо» Брянск Ярославль
11-й тур
07.06.1969 «Труд» Воронеж 4:0 «Машук» Пятигорск Воронеж, Центральный стадион «Труд»
07.06.1969 «Локомотив» Калуга 0:1 «Динамо» Ленинград Калуга
07.06.1969 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 2:1 «Динамо» Махачкала Орджоникидзе, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
07.06.1969 «Металлург» Тула 1:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
07.06.1969 «Волга» Калинин 0:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Калинин, Стадион «Химик»
07.06.1969 «Динамо» Брянск 0:1 «Балтика» Калининград Брянск
07.06.1969 «Металлург» Липецк 0:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь Липецк
07.06.1969 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 0:0 «Кубань» Краснодар Ростов-на-Дону
07.06.1969 «Котлостроитель» Белгород 1:1 «Торпедо» Таганрог Белгород
07.06.1969 «Терек» Грозный 3:1 «Автомобилист» Нальчик Грозный, Стадион им. С. Орджоникидзе
12-й тур
11.06.1969 «Труд» Воронеж 1:2 «Динамо» Ставрополь Воронеж, Центральный стадион «Труд»
11.06.1969 «Локомотив» Калуга 0:0 «Балтика» Калининград Калуга
11.06.1969 «Металлург» Тула 1:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
11.06.1969 «Волга» Калинин 1:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Калинин
11.06.1969 «Динамо» Брянск 1:0 «Динамо» Ленинград Брянск
11.06.1969 «Динамо» Махачкала 1:0 «Терек» Грозный Махачкала
11.06.1969 «Металлург» Липецк 3:1 «Машук» Пятигорск Липецк
11.06.1969 «Котлостроитель» Белгород 0:1 «Кубань» Краснодар Белгород
11.06.1969 «Автомобилист» Нальчик 0:0 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе Нальчик, Стадион «Спартак»
03.07.1969 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 «Торпедо» Таганрог Ростов-на-Дону
13-й тур
17.06.1969 «Кубань» Краснодар 1:0 «Терек» Грозный Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
17.06.1969 «Балтика» Калининград 1:0 «Труд» Воронеж Калининград
17.06.1969 «Динамо» Ленинград 1:0 «Металлург» Липецк Ленинград
17.06.1969 «Машук» Пятигорск 1:2 «Автомобилист» Нальчик Пятигорск, Стадион «Труд»
17.06.1969 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:0 «Котлостроитель» Белгород Иваново
17.06.1969 «Торпедо» Таганрог 2:2 «Динамо» Махачкала Таганрог
17.06.1969 «Шинник» Ярославль 2:0 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Ярославль
17.06.1969 «Динамо» Ставрополь 1:1 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе Ставрополь, Стадион «Динамо»
14-й тур
21.06.1969 «Балтика» Калининград 0:0 «Металлург» Липецк Калининград
21.06.1969 «Локомотив» Калуга 0:4 «Металлург» Тула Калуга, Стадион «Локомотив»
21.06.1969 «Динамо» Брянск 2:0 «Волга» Калинин Брянск
21.06.1969 «Динамо» Ставрополь 4:0 «Автомобилист» Нальчик Ставрополь, Стадион «Динамо»
21.06.1969 «Динамо» Ленинград 2:0 «Труд» Воронеж Ленинград
21.06.1969 «Кубань» Краснодар 0:0 «Динамо» Махачкала Краснодар
21.06.1969 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:0 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Иваново
21.06.1969 «Торпедо» Таганрог 0:0 «Терек» Грозный Таганрог
21.06.1969 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:0 «Котлостроитель» Белгород Ярославль
21.06.1969 «Машук» Пятигорск 1:3 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе Пятигорск, Стадион «Труд»
15-й тур
26.06.1969 «Металлург» Липецк 1:1 «Шинник» Ярославль Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
26.06.1969 «Локомотив» Калуга 3:0 «Волга» Калинин Калуга
26.06.1969 «Котлостроитель» Белгород 2:1 «Балтика» Калининград Белгород
26.06.1969 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 5:0 «Торпедо» Таганрог Орджоникидзе
26.06.1969 «Металлург» Тула 0:0 «Динамо» Брянск Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
26.06.1969 «Динамо» Махачкала 0:0 «Машук» Пятигорск Махачкала
26.06.1969 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 0:1 «Динамо» Ленинград Ростов-на-Дону
26.06.1969 «Автомобилист» Нальчик 0:1 «Кубань» Краснодар Нальчик, Стадион «Спартак»
26.06.1969 «Терек» Грозный 1:1 «Динамо» Ставрополь Грозный
26.06.1969 «Труд» Воронеж 2:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Воронеж, Центральный стадион «Труд»
16-й тур
14.06.1969 «Труд» Воронеж 0:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Воронеж, Центральный стадион «Труд»
30.06.1969 «Металлург» Липецк 1:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
30.06.1969 «Волга» Калинин 1:1 «Металлург» Тула Калинин, Стадион «Химик»
30.06.1969 «Динамо» Брянск 3:0 «Локомотив» Калуга Брянск
30.06.1969 «Динамо» Махачкала 0:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь Махачкала
30.06.1969 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 3:0 «Балтика» Калининград Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
30.06.1969 «Котлостроитель» Белгород 1:4 «Динамо» Ленинград Белгород
30.06.1969 «Автомобилист» Нальчик 1:0 «Торпедо» Таганрог Нальчик, Стадион «Спартак»
30.06.1969 «Терек» Грозный 2:0 «Машук» Пятигорск Грозный
30.06.1969 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 1:1 «Кубань» Краснодар Орджоникидзе, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
17-й тур
06.07.1969 «Волга» Калинин 1:1 «Металлург» Липецк Калинин
06.07.1969 «Локомотив» Калуга 3:1 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Калуга
06.07.1969 «Металлург» Тула 0:0 «Труд» Воронеж Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
06.07.1969 «Балтика» Калининград 1:0 «Динамо» Махачкала Калининград
06.07.1969 «Динамо» Брянск 0:0 «Котлостроитель» Белгород Брянск
06.07.1969 «Динамо» Ленинград 5:0 «Терек» Грозный Ленинград
06.07.1969 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:0 «Автомобилист» Нальчик Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
06.07.1969 «Шинник» Ярославль 4:3 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе Ярославль
18-й тур
10.07.1969 «Металлург» Тула 1:1 «Металлург» Липецк Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
10.07.1969 «Локомотив» Калуга 0:1 «Котлостроитель» Белгород Калуга
10.07.1969 «Балтика» Калининград 0:0 «Терек» Грозный Калининград
10.07.1969 «Волга» Калинин 1:1 «Труд» Воронеж Калинин
10.07.1969 «Динамо» Брянск 0:1 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Брянск
10.07.1969 «Динамо» Ставрополь 0:2 «Торпедо» Таганрог Ставрополь
10.07.1969 «Динамо» Ленинград 1:0 «Динамо» Махачкала Ленинград
10.07.1969 «Машук» Пятигорск 1:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь Пятигорск
10.07.1969 «Текстильщик» Иваново 0:0 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе Иваново
10.07.1969 «Шинник» Ярославль 4:1 «Автомобилист» Нальчик Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
19-й тур
15.07.1969 «Металлург» Липецк 0:0 «Локомотив» Калуга Липецк
15.07.1969 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 0:0 «Динамо» Ленинград Орджоникидзе
15.07.1969 «Динамо» Махачкала 0:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Махачкала
15.07.1969 «Кубань» Краснодар 1:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь Краснодар
15.07.1969 «Машук» Пятигорск 2:1 «Торпедо» Таганрог Пятигорск
15.07.1969 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 1:2 «Волга» Калинин Ростов-на-Дону
15.07.1969 «Котлостроитель» Белгород 3:1 «Металлург» Тула Белгород, Стадион «Котлостроитель»
15.07.1969 «Автомобилист» Нальчик 1:0 «Балтика» Калининград Нальчик, Стадион «Спартак»
15.07.1969 «Терек» Грозный 2:1 «Шинник» Ярославль Грозный
22.07.1969 «Труд» Воронеж 0:1 «Динамо» Брянск Воронеж, Центральный стадион «Труд»
20-й тур
19.07.1969 «Металлург» Липецк 1:0 «Динамо» Брянск Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
19.07.1969 «Динамо» Махачкала 3:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Махачкала
19.07.1969 «Динамо» Ставрополь 1:1 «Машук» Пятигорск Ставрополь
19.07.1969 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 3:1 «Металлург» Тула Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
19.07.1969 «Котлостроитель» Белгород 0:0 «Волга» Калинин Белгород
19.07.1969 «Автомобилист» Нальчик 2:0 «Динамо» Ленинград Нальчик, Стадион «Спартак»
19.07.1969 «Терек» Грозный 0:4 «Текстильщик» Иваново Грозный
19.07.1969 «Торпедо» Таганрог 2:0 «Кубань» Краснодар Таганрог
19.07.1969 «Труд» Воронеж 2:2 «Локомотив» Калуга Воронеж, Центральный стадион «Труд»
19.07.1969 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 4:2 «Балтика» Калининград Орджоникидзе, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
21-й тур
25.07.1969 «Металлург» Тула 1:0 «Терек» Грозный Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
25.07.1969 «Балтика» Калининград 1:1 «Динамо» Ставрополь Калининград
25.07.1969 «Волга» Калинин 1:0 «Динамо» Махачкала Калинин, Стадион «Химик»
25.07.1969 «Динамо» Брянск 1:0 «Автомобилист» Нальчик Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
25.07.1969 «Динамо» Ленинград 1:0 «Машук» Пятигорск Ленинград
25.07.1969 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:0 «Кубань» Краснодар Иваново
25.07.1969 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:0 «Торпедо» Таганрог Ярославль
25.07.1969 «Локомотив» Калуга 0:1 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе Калуга, Стадион «Локомотив»
22-й тур
29.07.1969 «Металлург» Липецк 0:0 «Котлостроитель» Белгород Липецк
29.07.1969 «Локомотив» Калуга 1:0 «Автомобилист» Нальчик Калуга, Стадион «Локомотив»
29.07.1969 «Металлург» Тула 1:1 «Динамо» Махачкала Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
29.07.1969 «Балтика» Калининград 1:1 «Машук» Пятигорск Калининград
29.07.1969 «Волга» Калинин 2:2 «Терек» Грозный Калинин
29.07.1969 «Динамо» Ленинград 5:1 «Динамо» Ставрополь Ленинград
29.07.1969 «Текстильщик» Иваново 2:0 «Торпедо» Таганрог Иваново
29.07.1969 «Шинник» Ярославль 0:1 «Кубань» Краснодар Ярославль
31.07.1969 «Труд» Воронеж 1:2 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Воронеж, Центральный стадион «Труд»
29.07.1969 «Динамо» Брянск 1:1 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
23-й тур
03.08.1969 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 2:0 «Металлург» Липецк Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
03.08.1969 «Котлостроитель» Белгород 2:1 «Труд» Воронеж Белгород
03.08.1969 «Терек» Грозный 3:1 «Локомотив» Калуга Грозный
03.08.1969 «Динамо» Махачкала 2:0 «Динамо» Брянск Махачкала
03.08.1969 «Динамо» Ставрополь 1:2 «Шинник» Ярославль Ставрополь
03.08.1969 «Кубань» Краснодар 1:1 «Динамо» Ленинград Краснодар
03.08.1969 «Машук» Пятигорск 0:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Пятигорск
03.08.1969 «Автомобилист» Нальчик 1:0 «Металлург» Тула Нальчик, Стадион «Спартак»
03.08.1969 «Торпедо» Таганрог 5:1 «Балтика» Калининград Таганрог
03.08.1969 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 1:0 «Волга» Калинин Орджоникидзе, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
24-й тур
07.08.1969 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 4:2 «Котлостроитель» Белгород Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
07.08.1969 «Динамо» Махачкала 2:0 «Локомотив» Калуга Махачкала
07.08.1969 «Труд» Воронеж 0:0 «Металлург» Липецк Воронеж, Центральный стадион «Труд»
07.08.1969 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 1:0 «Металлург» Тула Орджоникидзе, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
07.08.1969 «Динамо» Ставрополь 0:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Ставрополь
07.08.1969 «Кубань» Краснодар 1:1 «Балтика» Калининград Краснодар
07.08.1969 «Машук» Пятигорск 3:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Пятигорск
07.08.1969 «Автомобилист» Нальчик 1:0 «Волга» Калинин Нальчик, Стадион «Спартак»
07.08.1969 «Терек» Грозный 1:1 «Динамо» Брянск Грозный
07.08.1969 «Торпедо» Таганрог 0:1 «Динамо» Ленинград Таганрог
25-й тур
13.08.1969 «Локомотив» Калуга 2:0 «Машук» Пятигорск Калуга
13.08.1969 «Автомобилист» Нальчик 4:1 «Труд» Воронеж Нальчик, Стадион «Спартак»
13.08.1969 «Терек» Грозный 2:0 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Грозный
13.08.1969 «Металлург» Тула 1:0 «Кубань» Краснодар Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
13.08.1969 «Волга» Калинин 0:1 «Торпедо» Таганрог Калинин, Стадион «Химик»
13.08.1969 «Динамо» Брянск 2:1 «Динамо» Ставрополь Брянск
13.08.1969 «Динамо» Махачкала 1:0 «Котлостроитель» Белгород Махачкала
13.08.1969 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 2:0 «Металлург» Липецк Орджоникидзе, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
26-й тур
17.08.1969 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 1:0 «Труд» Воронеж Орджоникидзе
17.08.1969 «Динамо» Махачкала 3:0 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Махачкала
17.08.1969 «Локомотив» Калуга 1:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь Калуга
17.08.1969 «Металлург» Тула 0:0 «Торпедо» Таганрог Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
17.08.1969 «Балтика» Калининград 2:2 «Динамо» Ленинград Калининград
17.08.1969 «Волга» Калинин 1:1 «Кубань» Краснодар Калинин
17.08.1969 «Динамо» Брянск 2:1 «Машук» Пятигорск Брянск
17.08.1969 «Автомобилист» Нальчик 2:0 «Металлург» Липецк Нальчик, Стадион «Спартак»
17.08.1969 «Текстильщик» Иваново 0:1 «Шинник» Ярославль Иваново
17.08.1969 «Терек» Грозный 1:0 «Котлостроитель» Белгород Грозный
27-й тур
22.08.1969 «Торпедо» Таганрог 1:1 «Локомотив» Калуга Таганрог
22.08.1969 «Труд» Воронеж 1:1 «Динамо» Махачкала Воронеж, Центральный стадион «Труд»
22.08.1969 «Динамо» Ставрополь 2:0 «Металлург» Тула Ставрополь, Стадион «Динамо»
22.08.1969 «Динамо» Ленинград 0:1 «Шинник» Ярославль Ленинград
22.08.1969 «Кубань» Краснодар 1:0 «Динамо» Брянск Краснодар
22.08.1969 «Машук» Пятигорск 3:1 «Волга» Калинин Пятигорск
22.08.1969 «Металлург» Липецк 3:0 «Терек» Грозный Липецк
22.08.1969 «Котлостроитель» Белгород 1:0 «Автомобилист» Нальчик Белгород, Стадион «Котлостроитель»
22.08.1969 «Текстильщик» Иваново 3:0 «Балтика» Калининград Иваново
21.08.1969 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 0:1 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
28-й тур
26.08.1969 «Труд» Воронеж 0:1 «Терек» Грозный Воронеж, Центральный стадион «Труд»
26.08.1969 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 0:1 «Автомобилист» Нальчик Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
26.08.1969 «Кубань» Краснодар 2:1 «Локомотив» Калуга Краснодар
26.08.1969 «Динамо» Ставрополь 2:0 «Волга» Калинин Ставрополь
26.08.1969 «Динамо» Ленинград 2:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Ленинград
26.08.1969 «Машук» Пятигорск 0:0 «Металлург» Тула Пятигорск, Стадион «Труд»
26.08.1969 «Металлург» Липецк 1:2 «Динамо» Махачкала Липецк
26.08.1969 «Котлостроитель» Белгород 2:1 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе Белгород
26.08.1969 «Торпедо» Таганрог 2:0 «Динамо» Брянск Таганрог
26.08.1969 «Шинник» Ярославль 2:1 «Балтика» Калининград Ярославль
29-й тур
31.08.1969 «Кубань» Краснодар 0:1 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Краснодар
31.08.1969 «Локомотив» Калуга 0:2 «Шинник» Ярославль Калуга
31.08.1969 «Машук» Пятигорск 3:1 «Труд» Воронеж Пятигорск
31.08.1969 «Металлург» Тула 0:0 «Балтика» Калининград Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
31.08.1969 «Волга» Калинин 3:3 «Динамо» Ленинград Калинин, Стадион «Химик»
31.08.1969 «Динамо» Брянск 2:2 «Текстильщик» Иваново Брянск
31.08.1969 «Динамо» Ставрополь 0:0 «Металлург» Липецк Ставрополь
31.08.1969 «Торпедо» Таганрог 1:0 «Котлостроитель» Белгород Таганрог
30-й тур
04.09.1969 «Локомотив» Калуга 0:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Калуга
04.09.1969 «Торпедо» Таганрог 0:2 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Таганрог
04.09.1969 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 2:0 «Автомобилист» Нальчик Орджоникидзе, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
04.09.1969 «Металлург» Тула 2:0 «Динамо» Ленинград Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
04.09.1969 «Волга» Калинин 1:1 «Балтика» Калининград Калинин
04.09.1969 «Динамо» Брянск 1:1 «Шинник» Ярославль Брянск
04.09.1969 «Динамо» Ставрополь 0:0 «Труд» Воронеж Ставрополь
04.09.1969 «Кубань» Краснодар 2:1 «Котлостроитель» Белгород Краснодар
04.09.1969 «Машук» Пятигорск 1:2 «Металлург» Липецк Пятигорск
04.09.1969 «Терек» Грозный 2:0 «Динамо» Махачкала Грозный
31-й тур
09.09.1969 «Металлург» Липецк 0:0 «Кубань» Краснодар Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
09.09.1969 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 1:2 «Динамо» Ставрополь Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
09.09.1969 «Динамо» Махачкала 1:1 «Автомобилист» Нальчик Махачкала, Стадион «Динамо»
09.09.1969 «Динамо» Ленинград 3:0 «Локомотив» Калуга Ленинград
09.09.1969 «Котлостроитель» Белгород 2:2 «Машук» Пятигорск Белгород
09.09.1969 «Текстильщик» Иваново 2:1 «Металлург» Тула Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
09.09.1969 «Труд» Воронеж 1:0 «Торпедо» Таганрог Воронеж, Центральный стадион «Труд»
09.09.1969 «Шинник» Ярославль 2:0 «Волга» Калинин Ярославль
09.09.1969 «Балтика» Калининград 1:1 «Динамо» Брянск Калининград
09.09.1969 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 1:0 «Терек» Грозный Орджоникидзе, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
32-й тур
13.09.1969 «Металлург» Липецк 1:1 «Торпедо» Таганрог Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
13.09.1969 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 2:0 «Машук» Пятигорск Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
13.09.1969 «Балтика» Калининград 2:0 «Локомотив» Калуга Калининград
13.09.1969 «Динамо» Махачкала 0:0 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе Махачкала
13.09.1969 «Динамо» Ленинград 1:0 «Динамо» Брянск Ленинград
13.09.1969 «Котлостроитель» Белгород 1:1 «Динамо» Ставрополь Белгород
13.09.1969 «Автомобилист» Нальчик 4:1 «Терек» Грозный Нальчик, Стадион «Спартак»
13.09.1969 «Текстильщик» Иваново 2:0 «Волга» Калинин Иваново
13.09.1969 «Труд» Воронеж 0:0 «Кубань» Краснодар Воронеж, Центральный стадион «Труд»
13.09.1969 «Шинник» Ярославль 2:0 «Металлург» Тула Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
33-й тур
19.09.1969 «Балтика» Калининград 3:1 «Котлостроитель» Белгород Калининград
19.09.1969 «Динамо» Ленинград 3:2 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Ленинград
19.09.1969 «Шинник» Ярославль 0:0 «Металлург» Липецк Ярославль
19.09.1969 «Динамо» Ставрополь 2:0 «Терек» Грозный Ставрополь
19.09.1969 «Кубань» Краснодар 1:0 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе Краснодар
19.09.1969 «Машук» Пятигорск 1:0 «Динамо» Махачкала Пятигорск
19.09.1969 «Текстильщик» Иваново 0:0 «Труд» Воронеж Иваново
19.09.1969 «Торпедо» Таганрог 1:1 «Автомобилист» Нальчик Таганрог, Стадион «Торпедо»
34-й тур
23.09.1969 «Балтика» Калининград 1:1 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Калининград
23.09.1969 «Локомотив» Калуга 2:0 «Динамо» Брянск Калуга
23.09.1969 «Текстильщик» Иваново 3:2 «Металлург» Липецк Иваново
23.09.1969 «Металлург» Тула 2:0 «Волга» Калинин Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
23.09.1969 «Динамо» Ставрополь 1:1 «Динамо» Махачкала Ставрополь
23.09.1969 «Динамо» Ленинград 3:0 «Котлостроитель» Белгород Ленинград
23.09.1969 «Кубань» Краснодар 1:1 «Автомобилист» Нальчик Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
23.09.1969 «Машук» Пятигорск 0:0 «Терек» Грозный Пятигорск
23.09.1969 «Торпедо» Таганрог 2:1 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе Таганрог
23.09.1969 «Шинник» Ярославль 2:0 «Труд» Воронеж Ярославль
35-й тур
28.09.1969 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 1:2 «Шинник» Ярославль Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
28.09.1969 «Волга» Калинин 2:0 «Локомотив» Калуга Калинин
28.09.1969 «Динамо» Брянск 0:0 «Металлург» Тула Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
28.09.1969 «Динамо» Махачкала 4:1 «Торпедо» Таганрог Махачкала
28.09.1969 «Металлург» Липецк 2:2 «Динамо» Ленинград Липецк
28.09.1969 «Котлостроитель» Белгород 2:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Белгород
28.09.1969 «Автомобилист» Нальчик 0:0 «Машук» Пятигорск Нальчик, Стадион «Спартак»
28.09.1969 «Терек» Грозный 0:1 «Кубань» Краснодар Грозный
29.09.1969 «Труд» Воронеж 1:1 «Балтика» Калининград Воронеж, Центральный стадион «Труд»
28.09.1969 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 1:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь Орджоникидзе, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
36-й тур
02.10.1969 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 0:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
02.10.1969 «Металлург» Тула 2:0 «Локомотив» Калуга Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
02.10.1969 «Металлург» Липецк 1:1 «Балтика» Калининград Липецк
02.10.1969 «Волга» Калинин 0:1 «Динамо» Брянск Калинин
02.10.1969 «Динамо» Махачкала 1:1 «Кубань» Краснодар Махачкала
02.10.1969 «Котлостроитель» Белгород 1:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Белгород
02.10.1969 «Автомобилист» Нальчик 0:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь Нальчик, Стадион «Спартак»
02.10.1969 «Терек» Грозный 2:2 «Торпедо» Таганрог Грозный
02.10.1969 «Труд» Воронеж 2:4 «Динамо» Ленинград Воронеж, Центральный стадион «Труд»
02.10.1969 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 3:1 «Машук» Пятигорск Орджоникидзе, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
37-й тур
07.10.1969 «Волга» Калинин 3:0 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Калинин
07.10.1969 «Локомотив» Калуга 0:0 «Металлург» Липецк Калуга
07.10.1969 «Металлург» Тула 3:1 «Котлостроитель» Белгород Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
07.10.1969 «Балтика» Калининград 2:0 «Автомобилист» Нальчик Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
07.10.1969 «Динамо» Брянск 0:1 «Труд» Воронеж Брянск
07.10.1969 «Текстильщик» Иваново 2:0 «Динамо» Махачкала Иваново
07.10.1969 «Шинник» Ярославль 2:0 «Терек» Грозный Ярославль
07.10.1969 «Динамо» Ленинград 0:1 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе Ленинград
38-й тур
11.10.1969 «Металлург» Тула 1:0 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
11.10.1969 «Локомотив» Калуга 1:2 «Труд» Воронеж Калуга
11.10.1969 «Балтика» Калининград 2:3 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе Калининград
11.10.1969 «Волга» Калинин 1:0 «Котлостроитель» Белгород Калинин
11.10.1969 «Динамо» Брянск 1:2 «Металлург» Липецк Брянск
11.10.1969 «Динамо» Ленинград 1:0 «Автомобилист» Нальчик Ленинград, Стадион им. В. И. Ленина
11.10.1969 «Кубань» Краснодар 0:1 «Машук» Пятигорск Краснодар
11.10.1969 «Текстильщик» Иваново 2:0 «Терек» Грозный Иваново
11.10.1969 «Торпедо» Таганрог 2:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь Таганрог
11.10.1969 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:0 «Динамо» Махачкала Ярославль
39-й тур
15.10.1969 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 2:1 «Шинник» Ярославль Орджоникидзе
15.10.1969 «Динамо» Махачкала 0:2 «Динамо» Ленинград Махачкала
15.10.1969 «Динамо» Ставрополь 1:1 «Кубань» Краснодар Ставрополь
15.10.1969 «Металлург» Липецк 2:3 «Волга» Калинин Липецк
15.10.1969 «Котлостроитель» Белгород 4:0 «Динамо» Брянск Белгород
15.10.1969 «Торпедо» Таганрог 0:0 «Машук» Пятигорск Таганрог
15.10.1969 «Труд» Воронеж 0:2 «Металлург» Тула Воронеж, Центральный стадион «Труд»
16.10.1969 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 2:0 «Локомотив» Калуга Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
16.10.1969 «Автомобилист» Нальчик 0:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Нальчик, Стадион «Спартак»
16.10.1969 «Терек» Грозный 0:1 «Балтика» Калининград Грозный
40-й тур
19.10.1969 «Металлург» Липецк 1:1 «Металлург» Тула Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
19.10.1969 «Котлостроитель» Белгород 0:0 «Локомотив» Калуга Белгород
19.10.1969 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 1:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Орджоникидзе
19.10.1969 «Машук» Пятигорск 0:2 «Кубань» Краснодар Пятигорск
19.10.1969 «Автомобилист» Нальчик 5:2 «Шинник» Ярославль Нальчик, Стадион «Спартак»
19.10.1969 «Терек» Грозный 2:1 «Динамо» Ленинград Грозный
19.10.1969 «Труд» Воронеж 0:0 «Волга» Калинин Воронеж, Центральный стадион «Труд»
20.10.1969 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 3:0 «Динамо» Брянск Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
20.10.1969 «Динамо» Махачкала 2:1 «Балтика» Калининград Махачкала
21.10.1969 «Кубань» Краснодар 2:2 «Торпедо» Таганрог Краснодар