Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Черноморец» Новороссийск 42 29 7 6 103-31 65
2 «Балтика» Калининград 42 26 10 6 89-41 62
3 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 42 27 8 7 92-44 62
4 «Сокол» Саратов 42 21 11 10 65-48 53
5 «Шинник» Ярославль 42 21 8 13 69-44 50
6 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск 42 18 11 13 56-40 47
7 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий 42 20 4 18 80-64 44
8 «Локомотив» Чита 42 17 10 15 59-56 44
9 «Дружба» Майкоп 42 18 8 16 51-57 44
10 «Асмарал» Москва 42 17 8 17 57-55 42
11 «Уралан» Элиста 42 16 9 17 69-67 41
12 «Луч» Владивосток 42 15 11 16 44-53 41
13 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 42 14 12 16 44-49 40
14 «Звезда» Иркутск 42 15 9 18 57-64 39
15 «Океан» Находка 42 16 6 20 58-60 38
16 «Иртыш» Омск 42 15 7 20 50-79 37
17 «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург 42 16 4 22 47-66 36
18 «Автодор» Владикавказ 42 13 6 23 48-67 32
19 «Торпедо» Владимир 42 13 5 24 52-81 31
20 «Эрзу» Грозный 42 11 8 23 33-73 30
21 «Звезда» Пермь 42 11 5 26 46-81 27
22 «Техинвест-М» Московский 42 4 11 27 55-104 19
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
03.04.1994 «Эрзу» Грозный 1:1 «Локомотив» Чита Грозный, Стадион «Динамо»
03.04.1994 «Луч» Владивосток 3:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
03.04.1994 «Океан» Находка 3:0 «Сокол» Саратов Находка, Стадион «Водник»
03.04.1994 «Балтика» Калининград 3:2 «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
03.04.1994 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Асмарал» Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Кировец»
03.04.1994 «Дружба» Майкоп 1:2 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
03.04.1994 «Гекрис» Новороссийск 6:0 «Иртыш» Омск Новороссийск, Стадион «Труд»
03.04.1994 «Уралан» Элиста 0:0 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск Элиста, Стадион «Спартак»
03.04.1994 «Автодор» Владикавказ 3:0 «Звезда» Иркутск Владикавказ, Стадион «Динамо»
03.04.1994 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 «Звезда» Пермь Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
2-й тур
06.04.1994 «Балтика» Калининград 5:0 «Асмарал» Москва Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
06.04.1994 «Гекрис» Новороссийск 4:0 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий Новороссийск, Стадион «Труд»
06.04.1994 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
06.04.1994 «Автодор» Владикавказ 1:1 «Локомотив» Чита Владикавказ, Стадион «Динамо»
06.04.1994 «Дружба» Майкоп 0:1 «Иртыш» Омск Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
06.04.1994 «Уралан» Элиста 2:0 «Звезда» Пермь Элиста, Стадион «Спартак»
06.04.1994 «Луч» Владивосток 3:1 «Сокол» Саратов Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
06.04.1994 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Кировец»
06.04.1994 «Океан» Находка 2:0 «Торпедо» Владимир Находка, Стадион «Водник»
06.04.1994 «Эрзу» Грозный +:- «Звезда» Иркутск Грозный
06.04.1994 «Техинвест-М» Московский 2:2 «Шинник» Ярославль Москва, УСБ ЦСКА «Песчаное»
3-й тур
13.04.1994 «Локомотив» Чита 0:0 «Луч» Владивосток Чита, Стадион «Локомотив»
12.04.1994 «Асмарал» Москва 4:0 «Дружба» Майкоп Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
13.04.1994 «Сокол» Саратов 2:1 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Саратов, Стадион «Локомотив»
13.04.1994 «Шинник» Ярославль 2:0 «Эрзу» Грозный Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
13.04.1994 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий 2:2 «Уралан» Элиста Ленинск-Кузнецкий, Стадион «Шахтёр»
13.04.1994 «Звезда» Иркутск 2:1 «Океан» Находка Иркутск, Стадион «Труд»
13.04.1994 «Иртыш» Омск 0:4 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Омск, Стадион «Красная Звезда»
13.04.1994 «Торпедо» Владимир 1:1 «Балтика» Калининград Судогда, Стадион «Красный Химик»
13.04.1994 «Техинвест-М» Московский 5:0 «Автодор» Владикавказ Москва, Стадион «Искра» (поле № 1)
19.04.1994 «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «Гекрис» Новороссийск Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
4-й тур
16.04.1994 «Сокол» Саратов 1:1 «Балтика» Калининград Саратов, Стадион «Локомотив»
16.04.1994 «Шинник» Ярославль 7:3 «Автодор» Владикавказ Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
16.04.1994 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий 2:0 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Ленинск-Кузнецкий, Стадион «Шахтёр»
16.04.1994 «Локомотив» Чита 4:0 «Океан» Находка Чита, Стадион «Локомотив»
16.04.1994 «Асмарал» Москва 0:2 «Гекрис» Новороссийск Москва, Стадион «Красная Пресня»
16.04.1994 «Звезда» Иркутск 0:1 «Луч» Владивосток Иркутск, Стадион «Труд»
16.04.1994 «Иртыш» Омск 2:2 «Уралан» Элиста Омск, Стадион «Красная Звезда»
16.04.1994 «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Дружба» Майкоп Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
16.04.1994 «Торпедо» Владимир 0:2 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Судогда, Стадион «Красный Химик»
17.04.1994 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск 1:1 «Звезда» Пермь Нижнекамск, Стадион «Нефтехимик»
17.04.1994 «Техинвест-М» Московский 1:2 «Эрзу» Грозный Москва, Стадион «Искра» (поле № 1)
5-й тур
23.04.1994 «Гекрис» Новороссийск 2:0 «Сокол» Саратов Новороссийск, Стадион «Труд»
23.04.1994 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 «Асмарал» Москва Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
23.04.1994 «Балтика» Калининград 1:0 «Звезда» Иркутск Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
23.04.1994 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск 2:0 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий Нижнекамск, Стадион «Дружба»
23.04.1994 «Дружба» Майкоп 2:0 «Торпедо» Владимир Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
23.04.1994 «Уралан» Элиста 3:0 «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург Элиста, Стадион «Спартак»
23.04.1994 «Луч» Владивосток 1:1 «Техинвест-М» Московский Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
23.04.1994 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 3:0 «Локомотив» Чита Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Кировец»
23.04.1994 «Океан» Находка 4:1 «Шинник» Ярославль Находка, Стадион «Водник»
23.04.1994 «Звезда» Пермь 1:0 «Иртыш» Омск Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
29.05.1994 «Эрзу» Грозный 0:0 «Автодор» Владикавказ Кисловодск, Городской стадион
6-й тур
26.04.1994 «Дружба» Майкоп 1:3 «Сокол» Саратов Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
26.04.1994 «Гекрис» Новороссийск 5:0 «Торпедо» Владимир Новороссийск, Стадион «Труд»
26.04.1994 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 2:1 «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
26.04.1994 «Балтика» Калининград 5:0 «Локомотив» Чита Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
26.04.1994 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск 1:0 «Иртыш» Омск Нижнекамск, Стадион «Нефтехимик»
26.04.1994 «Уралан» Элиста 3:0 «Асмарал» Москва Элиста, Стадион «Спартак»
26.04.1994 «Луч» Владивосток 2:1 «Шинник» Ярославль Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
26.04.1994 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 1:1 «Звезда» Иркутск Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Кировец»
26.04.1994 «Океан» Находка 3:0 «Техинвест-М» Московский Находка, Стадион «Водник»
26.04.1994 «Звезда» Пермь 3:0 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
7-й тур
03.05.1994 «Сокол» Саратов 4:2 «Уралан» Элиста Саратов, Стадион «Сокол»
03.05.1994 «Шинник» Ярославль 3:1 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
03.05.1994 «Локомотив» Чита 1:1 «Гекрис» Новороссийск Чита, Стадион «Локомотив»
03.05.1994 «Асмарал» Москва 0:0 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск Москва, Стадион «Красная Пресня»
03.05.1994 «Звезда» Иркутск 1:0 «Дружба» Майкоп Иркутск, Стадион «Труд»
03.05.1994 «Иртыш» Омск 3:1 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий Омск, Стадион «Красная Звезда»
03.05.1994 «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург 3:0 «Звезда» Пермь Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
03.05.1994 «Автодор» Владикавказ 1:1 «Океан» Находка Владикавказ, Стадион «Динамо»
03.05.1994 «Торпедо» Владимир 2:3 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
03.05.1994 «Эрзу» Грозный 2:0 «Луч» Владивосток Грозный, Стадион им. Умара Садаева
03.05.1994 «Техинвест-М» Московский 1:3 «Балтика» Калининград Московский, Стадион с/х «Московский»
8-й тур
06.05.1994 «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург 1:1 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
06.05.1994 «Асмарал» Москва 2:0 «Звезда» Пермь Москва, Стадион «Красная Пресня»
06.05.1994 «Торпедо» Владимир 1:1 «Уралан» Элиста Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
06.05.1994 «Сокол» Саратов 1:0 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Саратов, Стадион «Сокол»
06.05.1994 «Локомотив» Чита 0:1 «Дружба» Майкоп Чита, Стадион «Локомотив»
06.05.1994 «Звезда» Иркутск 0:0 «Гекрис» Новороссийск Иркутск, Стадион «Труд»
06.05.1994 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:1 «Балтика» Калининград Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
06.05.1994 «Автодор» Владикавказ 2:1 «Луч» Владивосток Владикавказ, Стадион «Динамо»
06.05.1994 «Эрзу» Грозный +:- «Океан» Находка Грозный
07.05.1994 «Техинвест-М» Московский 2:2 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Московский, Стадион с/х «Московский»
9-й тур
13.05.1994 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск 1:0 «Торпедо» Владимир Нижнекамск, Стадион «Дружба»
13.05.1994 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 3:2 «Звезда» Иркутск Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
13.05.1994 «Звезда» Пермь 0:2 «Сокол» Саратов Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
13.05.1994 «Иртыш» Омск 3:1 «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург Омск, Стадион «Красная Звезда»
13.05.1994 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий 0:2 «Асмарал» Москва Ленинск-Кузнецкий, Стадион «Шахтёр»
13.05.1994 «Балтика» Калининград 1:1 «Эрзу» Грозный Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
13.05.1994 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Автодор» Владикавказ Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Кировец»
13.05.1994 «Дружба» Майкоп 0:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
13.05.1994 «Гекрис» Новороссийск 3:2 «Техинвест-М» Московский Новороссийск, Стадион «Труд»
13.05.1994 «Уралан» Элиста 3:1 «Локомотив» Чита Элиста, Стадион «Спартак»
13.05.1994 «Луч» Владивосток 2:0 «Океан» Находка Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
10-й тур
16.05.1994 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск 0:0 «Сокол» Саратов Нижнекамск, Стадион «Дружба»
16.05.1994 «Звезда» Пермь 1:0 «Торпедо» Владимир Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
16.05.1994 «Иртыш» Омск 1:0 «Асмарал» Москва Омск, Стадион «Красная Звезда»
16.05.1994 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий 4:2 «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург Ленинск-Кузнецкий, Стадион «Шахтёр»
16.05.1994 «Балтика» Калининград 2:0 «Автодор» Владикавказ Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
16.05.1994 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 1:1 «Эрзу» Грозный Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Кировец»
16.05.1994 «Дружба» Майкоп 1:1 «Техинвест-М» Московский Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
16.05.1994 «Гекрис» Новороссийск 3:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Новороссийск, Стадион «Труд»
16.05.1994 «Уралан» Элиста 1:1 «Звезда» Иркутск Элиста, Стадион «Спартак»
16.05.1994 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 3:0 «Локомотив» Чита Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
11-й тур
22.05.1994 «Сокол» Саратов 1:0 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий Саратов, Стадион «Сокол»
22.05.1994 «Локомотив» Чита 3:2 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск Чита, Стадион «Локомотив»
22.05.1994 «Луч» Владивосток 2:0 «Балтика» Калининград Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
22.05.1994 «Звезда» Иркутск 3:2 «Звезда» Пермь Иркутск, Стадион «Труд»
22.05.1994 «Океан» Находка 3:1 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Находка, Стадион «Водник»
22.05.1994 «Торпедо» Владимир 2:1 «Иртыш» Омск Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
23.05.1994 «Шинник» Ярославль 2:0 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
23.05.1994 «Автодор» Владикавказ 2:1 «Дружба» Майкоп Владикавказ, Стадион «Динамо»
23.05.1994 «Эрзу» Грозный 2:1 «Гекрис» Новороссийск Грозный, Стадион им. Увайса Ахтаева
23.05.1994 «Техинвест-М» Московский 2:2 «Уралан» Элиста Московский, Стадион с/х «Московский»
12-й тур
25.05.1994 «Сокол» Саратов 1:0 «Иртыш» Омск Саратов, Стадион «Сокол»
25.05.1994 «Локомотив» Чита 1:0 «Звезда» Пермь Чита, Стадион «Локомотив»
25.05.1994 «Луч» Владивосток 0:0 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
25.05.1994 «Звезда» Иркутск 3:2 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск Иркутск, Стадион «Труд»
25.05.1994 «Океан» Находка 0:1 «Балтика» Калининград Находка, Стадион «Водник»
25.05.1994 «Торпедо» Владимир 1:3 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
26.05.1994 «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Асмарал» Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
26.05.1994 «Автодор» Владикавказ 0:1 «Гекрис» Новороссийск Владикавказ, Стадион «Динамо»
26.05.1994 «Эрзу» Грозный 2:0 «Дружба» Майкоп Грозный, Стадион им. Увайса Ахтаева
26.05.1994 «Техинвест-М» Московский 2:2 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Московский, Стадион с/х «Московский»
26.05.1994 «Шинник» Ярославль 3:0 «Уралан» Элиста Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
13-й тур
02.06.1994 «Гекрис» Новороссийск 3:0 «Океан» Находка Новороссийск, Стадион «Труд»
02.06.1994 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 1:1 «Эрзу» Грозный Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
02.06.1994 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск 1:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Нижнекамск, Стадион «Нефтехимик»
02.06.1994 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий 0:2 «Локомотив» Чита Ленинск-Кузнецкий, Стадион «Шахтёр»
02.06.1994 «Дружба» Майкоп 0:0 «Луч» Владивосток Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
02.06.1994 «Асмарал» Москва 1:3 «Сокол» Саратов Москва, Стадион «Красная Пресня»
02.06.1994 «Уралан» Элиста 2:1 «Автодор» Владикавказ Элиста, Стадион «Спартак»
02.06.1994 «Иртыш» Омск 2:2 «Звезда» Иркутск Омск, Стадион «Красная Звезда»
02.06.1994 «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
02.06.1994 «Звезда» Пермь 2:1 «Техинвест-М» Московский Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
14-й тур
05.06.1994 «Дружба» Майкоп 1:0 «Океан» Находка Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
05.06.1994 «Гекрис» Новороссийск 5:0 «Луч» Владивосток Новороссийск, Стадион «Труд»
05.06.1994 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 4:2 «Автодор» Владикавказ Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
05.06.1994 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск 3:1 «Техинвест-М» Московский Нижнекамск, Стадион «Нефтехимик»
05.06.1994 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий 4:2 «Звезда» Иркутск Ленинск-Кузнецкий, Стадион «Шахтёр»
05.06.1994 «Асмарал» Москва 2:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Москва, Стадион «Красная Пресня»
05.06.1994 «Уралан» Элиста 0:0 «Эрзу» Грозный Элиста, Стадион «Спартак»
05.06.1994 «Иртыш» Омск 0:1 «Локомотив» Чита Омск, Стадион «Красная Звезда»
05.06.1994 «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Сокол» Саратов Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
05.06.1994 «Звезда» Пермь 1:1 «Шинник» Ярославль Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
27.06.1994 «Балтика» Калининград 3:1 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
15-й тур
11.06.1994 «Луч» Владивосток 3:0 «Уралан» Элиста Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
11.06.1994 «Балтика» Калининград 1:1 «Гекрис» Новороссийск Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
11.06.1994 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:0 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
11.06.1994 «Локомотив» Чита 4:0 «Асмарал» Москва Чита, Стадион «Локомотив»
11.06.1994 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Дружба» Майкоп Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Обуховец»
11.06.1994 «Звезда» Иркутск 4:1 «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург Иркутск, Стадион «Труд»
11.06.1994 «Океан» Находка 0:3 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Находка, Стадион «Водник»
11.06.1994 «Автодор» Владикавказ 1:1 «Звезда» Пермь Владикавказ, Стадион «Динамо»
11.06.1994 «Эрзу» Грозный 3:1 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск Грозный, Стадион им. Увайса Ахтаева
11.06.1994 «Техинвест-М» Московский 1:2 «Иртыш» Омск Московский, Стадион с/х «Московский»
16-й тур
14.06.1994 «Балтика» Калининград 6:1 «Дружба» Майкоп Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
14.06.1994 «Шинник» Ярославль 3:0 «Иртыш» Омск Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
14.06.1994 «Локомотив» Чита 1:0 «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург Чита, Стадион «Локомотив»
14.06.1994 «Луч» Владивосток 3:0 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
14.06.1994 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 2:1 «Гекрис» Новороссийск Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Обуховец»
14.06.1994 «Звезда» Иркутск 0:0 «Асмарал» Москва Иркутск, Стадион «Труд»
14.06.1994 «Океан» Находка 4:0 «Уралан» Элиста Находка, Стадион «Водник»
14.06.1994 «Автодор» Владикавказ 2:0 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск Владикавказ, Стадион «Динамо»
14.06.1994 «Торпедо» Владимир 0:0 «Сокол» Саратов Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
14.06.1994 «Эрзу» Грозный +:- «Звезда» Пермь Грозный
14.06.1994 «Техинвест-М» Московский 0:3 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий Московский, Стадион с/х «Московский»
17-й тур
20.06.1994 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск 3:0 «Океан» Находка Нижнекамск, Стадион «Нефтехимик»
20.06.1994 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий 4:0 «Автодор» Владикавказ Ленинск-Кузнецкий, Стадион «Шахтёр»
20.06.1994 «Дружба» Майкоп 1:1 «Гекрис» Новороссийск Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
20.06.1994 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 0:0 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
20.06.1994 «Сокол» Саратов 2:1 «Локомотив» Чита Саратов, Стадион «Сокол»
20.06.1994 «Асмарал» Москва 0:1 «Шинник» Ярославль Москва, Стадион «Красная Пресня»
20.06.1994 «Уралан» Элиста 2:0 «Балтика» Калининград Элиста, Стадион «Спартак»
20.06.1994 «Иртыш» Омск 0:2 «Эрзу» Грозный Омск, Стадион «Красная Звезда»
20.06.1994 «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург 1:1 «Техинвест-М» Московский Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
20.06.1994 «Торпедо» Владимир 1:1 «Звезда» Иркутск Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
20.06.1994 «Звезда» Пермь 1:2 «Луч» Владивосток Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
18-й тур
23.06.1994 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 6:0 «Балтика» Калининград Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
23.06.1994 «Сокол» Саратов 3:0 «Звезда» Иркутск Саратов, Стадион «Сокол»
23.06.1994 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск 1:0 «Луч» Владивосток Нижнекамск, Стадион «Нефтехимик»
23.06.1994 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий 1:1 «Эрзу» Грозный Ленинск-Кузнецкий, Стадион «Шахтёр»
23.06.1994 «Асмарал» Москва 4:2 «Техинвест-М» Московский Москва, Стадион «Красная Пресня»
23.06.1994 «Уралан» Элиста 2:1 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Элиста, Стадион «Спартак»
23.06.1994 «Иртыш» Омск 3:2 «Автодор» Владикавказ Омск, Стадион «Красная Звезда»
23.06.1994 «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
23.06.1994 «Торпедо» Владимир 3:1 «Локомотив» Чита Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
23.06.1994 «Звезда» Пермь 1:1 «Океан» Находка Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
19-й тур
01.07.1994 «Автодор» Владикавказ 0:2 «Асмарал» Москва Владикавказ, Стадион «Динамо»
01.07.1994 «Эрзу» Грозный 3:0 «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург Грозный, Стадион им. Увайса Ахтаева
01.07.1994 «Гекрис» Новороссийск 3:1 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Новороссийск, Стадион «Труд»
01.07.1994 «Балтика» Калининград 4:2 «Звезда» Пермь Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
01.07.1994 «Шинник» Ярославль 3:1 «Сокол» Саратов Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
01.07.1994 «Дружба» Майкоп 1:0 «Уралан» Элиста Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
01.07.1994 «Луч» Владивосток 2:0 «Иртыш» Омск Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
01.07.1994 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Обуховец»
01.07.1994 «Океан» Находка 3:0 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий Находка, Стадион «Водник»
01.07.1994 «Техинвест-М» Московский 2:4 «Торпедо» Владимир Московский, Стадион с/х «Московский»
20-й тур
04.07.1994 «Гекрис» Новороссийск 3:1 «Уралан» Элиста Новороссийск, Стадион «Труд»
04.07.1994 «Балтика» Калининград 1:0 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
04.07.1994 «Шинник» Ярославль 2:0 «Торпедо» Владимир Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
04.07.1994 «Дружба» Майкоп 2:2 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
04.07.1994 «Локомотив» Чита 3:0 «Звезда» Иркутск Чита, Стадион «Локомотив»
04.07.1994 «Луч» Владивосток 1:1 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
04.07.1994 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 0:2 «Звезда» Пермь Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Обуховец»
04.07.1994 «Океан» Находка 4:0 «Иртыш» Омск Находка, Стадион «Водник»
04.07.1994 «Автодор» Владикавказ 2:1 «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург Владикавказ, Стадион «Динамо»
04.07.1994 «Эрзу» Грозный +:- «Асмарал» Москва Грозный
04.07.1994 «Техинвест-М» Московский 2:2 «Сокол» Саратов Московский, Стадион с/х «Московский»
21-й тур
10.07.1994 «Сокол» Саратов 0:0 «Эрзу» Грозный Саратов, Стадион «Сокол»
10.07.1994 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск 2:0 «Дружба» Майкоп Нижнекамск, Стадион «Нефтехимик»
10.07.1994 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий 4:1 «Балтика» Калининград Ленинск-Кузнецкий, Стадион «Шахтёр»
10.07.1994 «Локомотив» Чита 3:2 «Техинвест-М» Московский Чита, Стадион «Локомотив»
10.07.1994 «Асмарал» Москва 1:1 «Луч» Владивосток Москва, Стадион «Красная Пресня»
10.07.1994 «Уралан» Элиста 4:4 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Элиста, Стадион «Спартак»
10.07.1994 «Звезда» Иркутск 1:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Иркутск, Стадион «Труд»
10.07.1994 «Иртыш» Омск 0:0 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Омск, Стадион «Красная Звезда»
10.07.1994 «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург 2:0 «Океан» Находка Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
10.07.1994 «Торпедо» Владимир 2:1 «Автодор» Владикавказ Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
10.07.1994 «Звезда» Пермь 1:2 «Гекрис» Новороссийск Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
22-й тур
13.07.1994 «Сокол» Саратов 0:0 «Автодор» Владикавказ Саратов, Стадион «Локомотив»
13.07.1994 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск 1:0 «Гекрис» Новороссийск Нижнекамск, Стадион «Нефтехимик»
13.07.1994 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий 3:2 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Ленинск-Кузнецкий, Стадион «Шахтёр»
13.07.1994 «Локомотив» Чита 0:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Чита, Стадион «Локомотив»
13.07.1994 «Асмарал» Москва 0:0 «Океан» Находка Москва, Стадион «Красная Пресня»
13.07.1994 «Звезда» Иркутск 2:0 «Техинвест-М» Московский Иркутск, Стадион «Труд»
13.07.1994 «Иртыш» Омск 0:4 «Балтика» Калининград Омск, Стадион «Красная Звезда»
13.07.1994 «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург 3:0 «Луч» Владивосток Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
13.07.1994 «Торпедо» Владимир 1:0 «Эрзу» Грозный Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
13.07.1994 «Звезда» Пермь 2:0 «Дружба» Майкоп Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
23-й тур
01.08.1994 «Звезда» Иркутск 3:0 «Эрзу» Грозный Иркутск, Стадион «Труд»
01.08.1994 «Сокол» Саратов 1:0 «Океан» Находка Саратов, Стадион «Локомотив»
01.08.1994 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск 4:2 «Уралан» Элиста Нижнекамск, Стадион «Нефтехимик»
01.08.1994 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий 2:4 «Дружба» Майкоп Ленинск-Кузнецкий, Стадион «Шахтёр»
01.08.1994 «Локомотив» Чита 1:0 «Автодор» Владикавказ Чита, Стадион «Локомотив»
01.08.1994 «Асмарал» Москва 2:3 «Балтика» Калининград Москва, Стадион «Красная Пресня»
01.08.1994 «Иртыш» Омск 0:4 «Гекрис» Новороссийск Омск, Стадион «Красная Звезда»
01.08.1994 «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург 2:1 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
01.08.1994 «Торпедо» Владимир 1:1 «Луч» Владивосток Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
01.08.1994 «Звезда» Пермь 2:0 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
24-й тур
04.08.1994 «Сокол» Саратов 4:0 «Луч» Владивосток Саратов, Стадион «Локомотив»
04.08.1994 «Шинник» Ярославль 0:0 «Техинвест-М» Московский Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
04.08.1994 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск 1:2 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Нижнекамск, Стадион «Нефтехимик»
04.08.1994 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий 0:1 «Гекрис» Новороссийск Ленинск-Кузнецкий, Стадион «Шахтёр»
04.08.1994 «Локомотив» Чита 2:0 «Эрзу» Грозный Чита, Стадион «Локомотив»
04.08.1994 «Асмарал» Москва 0:0 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Стадион «Красная Пресня»
04.08.1994 «Звезда» Иркутск 2:0 «Автодор» Владикавказ Иркутск, Стадион «Труд»
04.08.1994 «Иртыш» Омск 1:0 «Дружба» Майкоп Омск, Стадион «Красная Звезда»
04.08.1994 «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург 2:0 «Балтика» Калининград Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
04.08.1994 «Торпедо» Владимир 2:1 «Океан» Находка Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
04.08.1994 «Звезда» Пермь 2:4 «Уралан» Элиста Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
25-й тур
10.08.1994 «Уралан» Элиста 1:2 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий Элиста, Стадион «Спартак»
10.08.1994 «Гекрис» Новороссийск 1:3 «Асмарал» Москва Новороссийск, Стадион «Труд»
10.08.1994 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 3:0 «Иртыш» Омск Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
10.08.1994 «Балтика» Калининград 5:0 «Торпедо» Владимир Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
10.08.1994 «Дружба» Майкоп 2:1 «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
10.08.1994 «Луч» Владивосток 1:0 «Локомотив» Чита Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
10.08.1994 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 1:2 «Сокол» Саратов Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
10.08.1994 «Океан» Находка 3:1 «Звезда» Иркутск Находка, Стадион «Водник»
10.08.1994 «Автодор» Владикавказ 1:1 «Техинвест-М» Московский Владикавказ, Стадион «Динамо»
10.08.1994 «Эрзу» Грозный -:+ «Шинник» Ярославль Грозный
26-й тур
13.08.1994 «Гекрис» Новороссийск 8:1 «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург Новороссийск, Стадион «Труд»
13.08.1994 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 3:0 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
13.08.1994 «Балтика» Калининград 2:2 «Сокол» Саратов Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
13.08.1994 «Дружба» Майкоп 1:0 «Асмарал» Москва Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
13.08.1994 «Уралан» Элиста 2:2 «Иртыш» Омск Элиста, Стадион «Спартак»
13.08.1994 «Луч» Владивосток 0:0 «Звезда» Иркутск Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
13.08.1994 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 3:0 «Торпедо» Владимир Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
13.08.1994 «Океан» Находка 1:1 «Локомотив» Чита Находка, Стадион «Водник»
13.08.1994 «Автодор» Владикавказ 2:1 «Шинник» Ярославль Владикавказ, Стадион «Динамо»
13.08.1994 «Эрзу» Грозный -:+ «Техинвест-М» Московский Грозный
13.08.1994 «Звезда» Пермь 2:3 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
27-й тур
19.08.1994 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий 1:1 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск Ленинск-Кузнецкий, Стадион «Шахтёр»
19.08.1994 «Иртыш» Омск 4:1 «Звезда» Пермь Омск, Стадион «Красная Звезда»
18.08.1994 «Асмарал» Москва 2:1 «Уралан» Элиста Москва, Стадион «Красная Пресня»
19.08.1994 «Сокол» Саратов 0:2 «Дружба» Майкоп Саратов, Стадион «Локомотив»
19.08.1994 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:0 «Луч» Владивосток Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
19.08.1994 «Локомотив» Чита 4:1 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Чита, Стадион «Локомотив»
19.08.1994 «Звезда» Иркутск 0:1 «Балтика» Калининград Иркутск, Стадион «Труд»
19.08.1994 «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
19.08.1994 «Торпедо» Владимир 0:4 «Гекрис» Новороссийск Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
19.08.1994 «Техинвест-М» Московский 1:0 «Океан» Находка Московский, Стадион с/х «Московский»
28-й тур
22.08.1994 «Сокол» Саратов 1:1 «Гекрис» Новороссийск Саратов, Стадион «Сокол»
22.08.1994 «Шинник» Ярославль 4:0 «Океан» Находка Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
22.08.1994 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий 1:0 «Звезда» Пермь Ленинск-Кузнецкий, Стадион «Шахтёр»
22.08.1994 «Локомотив» Чита 1:1 «Балтика» Калининград Чита, Стадион «Локомотив»
22.08.1994 «Асмарал» Москва 1:2 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Москва, Стадион «Красная Пресня»
22.08.1994 «Звезда» Иркутск 1:2 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Иркутск, Стадион «Труд»
22.08.1994 «Иртыш» Омск 3:2 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск Омск, Стадион «Красная Звезда»
22.08.1994 «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «Уралан» Элиста Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
22.08.1994 «Автодор» Владикавказ +:- «Эрзу» Грозный Владикавказ
22.08.1994 «Торпедо» Владимир 2:1 «Дружба» Майкоп Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
23.08.1994 «Техинвест-М» Московский 2:3 «Луч» Владивосток Московский, Стадион с/х «Московский»
29-й тур
30.08.1994 «Балтика» Калининград 4:0 «Техинвест-М» Московский Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
30.08.1994 «Дружба» Майкоп 2:0 «Локомотив» Чита Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
30.08.1994 «Уралан» Элиста 3:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Элиста, Стадион «Спартак»
30.08.1994 «Гекрис» Новороссийск 2:0 «Звезда» Иркутск Новороссийск, Стадион «Труд»
30.08.1994 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 3:1 «Сокол» Саратов Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
30.08.1994 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск 1:0 «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург Нижнекамск, Стадион «Нефтехимик»
30.08.1994 «Луч» Владивосток +:- «Эрзу» Грозный Владивосток
30.08.1994 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 0:2 «Шинник» Ярославль Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
30.08.1994 «Океан» Находка 2:0 «Автодор» Владикавказ Находка, Стадион «Водник»
30.08.1994 «Звезда» Пермь 1:2 «Асмарал» Москва Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
30-й тур
02.09.1994 «Гекрис» Новороссийск 4:0 «Локомотив» Чита Новороссийск, Стадион «Труд»
02.09.1994 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 «Торпедо» Владимир Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
02.09.1994 «Балтика» Калининград 2:1 «Шинник» Ярославль Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
02.09.1994 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск 2:1 «Асмарал» Москва Нижнекамск, Стадион «Нефтехимик»
02.09.1994 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий 3:0 «Иртыш» Омск Ленинск-Кузнецкий, Стадион «Шахтёр»
02.09.1994 «Дружба» Майкоп 2:1 «Звезда» Иркутск Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
02.09.1994 «Уралан» Элиста 1:0 «Сокол» Саратов Элиста, Стадион «Спартак»
02.09.1994 «Луч» Владивосток 0:1 «Автодор» Владикавказ Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
02.09.1994 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 5:1 «Техинвест-М» Московский Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
02.09.1994 «Океан» Находка +:- «Эрзу» Грозный Находка
02.09.1994 «Звезда» Пермь 1:2 «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
31-й тур
09.09.1994 «Торпедо» Владимир 5:1 «Звезда» Пермь Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
08.09.1994 «Техинвест-М» Московский 1:2 «Дружба» Майкоп Московский, Стадион с/х «Московский»
09.09.1994 «Сокол» Саратов 3:2 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск Саратов, Стадион «Локомотив»
09.09.1994 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:2 «Гекрис» Новороссийск Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
09.09.1994 «Локомотив» Чита 1:1 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Чита, Стадион «Локомотив»
09.09.1994 «Асмарал» Москва 1:2 «Иртыш» Омск Москва, Стадион «Красная Пресня»
09.09.1994 «Звезда» Иркутск 2:1 «Уралан» Элиста Иркутск, Стадион «Труд»
09.09.1994 «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург 3:2 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
09.09.1994 «Автодор» Владикавказ 0:1 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Владикавказ, Стадион «Динамо»
09.09.1994 «Эрзу» Грозный -:+ «Балтика» Калининград Грозный
32-й тур
12.09.1994 «Локомотив» Чита 2:0 «Уралан» Элиста Чита, Стадион «Локомотив»
12.09.1994 «Сокол» Саратов 3:1 «Звезда» Пермь Саратов, Стадион «Локомотив»
12.09.1994 «Шинник» Ярославль 2:1 «Дружба» Майкоп Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
12.09.1994 «Звезда» Иркутск 2:2 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Иркутск, Стадион «Труд»
12.09.1994 «Океан» Находка 2:0 «Луч» Владивосток Находка, Стадион «Водник»
12.09.1994 «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург 4:0 «Иртыш» Омск Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
12.09.1994 «Автодор» Владикавказ 0:1 «Балтика» Калининград Владикавказ, Стадион «Динамо»
12.09.1994 «Торпедо» Владимир 1:0 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
12.09.1994 «Эрзу» Грозный -:+ «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Грозный
12.09.1994 «Техинвест-М» Московский 1:2 «Гекрис» Новороссийск Московский, Стадион с/х «Московский»
13.09.1994 «Асмарал» Москва 3:4 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий Москва, Стадион «Красная Пресня»
33-й тур
19.09.1994 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Луч» Владивосток Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
19.09.1994 «Черноморец» Новороссийск +:- «Эрзу» Грозный Новороссийск
19.09.1994 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 5:2 «Техинвест-М» Московский Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
19.09.1994 «Балтика» Калининград 5:0 «Океан» Находка Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
19.09.1994 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск 4:1 «Звезда» Иркутск Нижнекамск, Стадион «Нефтехимик»
19.09.1994 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий 6:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Ленинск-Кузнецкий, Стадион «Шахтёр»
19.09.1994 «Дружба» Майкоп 2:1 «Автодор» Владикавказ Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
19.09.1994 «Уралан» Элиста 1:2 «Шинник» Ярославль Элиста, Стадион «Спартак»
19.09.1994 «Иртыш» Омск 0:3 «Сокол» Саратов Омск, Стадион «Красная Звезда»
19.09.1994 «Звезда» Пермь 3:1 «Локомотив» Чита Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
34-й тур
22.09.1994 «Черноморец» Новороссийск 4:1 «Автодор» Владикавказ Новороссийск, Стадион «Труд»
22.09.1994 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
22.09.1994 «Балтика» Калининград 1:0 «Луч» Владивосток Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
22.09.1994 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск 3:0 «Локомотив» Чита Нижнекамск, Стадион «Нефтехимик»
22.09.1994 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий 3:0 «Сокол» Саратов Ленинск-Кузнецкий, Стадион «Шахтёр»
22.09.1994 «Дружба» Майкоп +:- «Эрзу» Грозный Майкоп
22.09.1994 «Асмарал» Москва 3:0 «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Стадион «Красная Пресня»
22.09.1994 «Уралан» Элиста 3:1 «Техинвест-М» Московский Элиста, Стадион «Спартак»
22.09.1994 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Океан» Находка Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
22.09.1994 «Иртыш» Омск 2:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Омск, Стадион «Красная Звезда»
22.09.1994 «Звезда» Пермь 1:5 «Звезда» Иркутск Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
35-й тур
29.09.1994 «Локомотив» Чита 2:1 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий Чита, Стадион «Локомотив»
29.09.1994 «Луч» Владивосток 1:1 «Дружба» Майкоп Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
29.09.1994 «Сокол» Саратов 2:0 «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург Саратов, Стадион «Локомотив»
29.09.1994 «Шинник» Ярославль 0:1 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
29.09.1994 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «Балтика» Калининград Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
29.09.1994 «Звезда» Иркутск 8:3 «Иртыш» Омск Иркутск, Стадион «Труд»
29.09.1994 «Океан» Находка 1:1 «Черноморец» Новороссийск Находка, Стадион «Водник»
29.09.1994 «Автодор» Владикавказ 5:2 «Уралан» Элиста Владикавказ, Стадион «Динамо»
29.09.1994 «Торпедо» Владимир 3:4 «Асмарал» Москва Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
29.09.1994 «Эрзу» Грозный -:+ «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Грозный
29.09.1994 «Техинвест-М» Московский 1:2 «Звезда» Пермь Московский, Стадион с/х «Московский»
36-й тур
02.10.1994 «Сокол» Саратов 0:0 «Асмарал» Москва Саратов, Стадион «Локомотив»
02.10.1994 «Шинник» Ярославль 4:0 «Звезда» Пермь Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
02.10.1994 «Локомотив» Чита 0:0 «Иртыш» Омск Чита, Стадион «Локомотив»
02.10.1994 «Луч» Владивосток 0:1 «Черноморец» Новороссийск Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
02.10.1994 «Звезда» Иркутск 1:0 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий Иркутск, Стадион «Труд»
02.10.1994 «Океан» Находка 2:2 «Дружба» Майкоп Находка, Стадион «Водник»
02.10.1994 «Автодор» Владикавказ 0:3 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Владикавказ, Стадион «Динамо»
02.10.1994 «Торпедо» Владимир 2:0 «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
02.10.1994 «Эрзу» Грозный -:+ «Уралан» Элиста Грозный
02.10.1994 «Техинвест-М» Московский 1:1 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск Московский, Стадион с/х «Московский»
37-й тур
08.10.1994 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 4:0 «Луч» Владивосток Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
08.10.1994 «Уралан» Элиста 2:0 «Океан» Находка Элиста, Стадион «Спартак»
08.10.1994 «Иртыш» Омск 4:1 «Техинвест-М» Московский Омск, Стадион «Красная Звезда»
08.10.1994 «Черноморец» Новороссийск 3:3 «Балтика» Калининград Новороссийск, Стадион «Труд»
08.10.1994 «Сокол» Саратов 4:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Саратов, Стадион «Локомотив»
08.10.1994 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск +:- «Эрзу» Грозный Нижнекамск
08.10.1994 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий 1:2 «Шинник» Ярославль Ленинск-Кузнецкий, Стадион «Шахтёр»
08.10.1994 «Дружба» Майкоп 3:1 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
08.10.1994 «Асмарал» Москва 2:1 «Локомотив» Чита Москва, Стадион «Красная Пресня»
08.10.1994 «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Звезда» Иркутск Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
08.10.1994 «Звезда» Пермь 2:0 «Автодор» Владикавказ Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
38-й тур
11.10.1994 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий 7:1 «Техинвест-М» Московский Ленинск-Кузнецкий, Стадион «Шахтёр»
11.10.1994 «Черноморец» Новороссийск 6:0 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Новороссийск, Стадион «Труд»
11.10.1994 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 2:0 «Океан» Находка Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
11.10.1994 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск 3:0 «Автодор» Владикавказ Нижнекамск, Стадион «Нефтехимик»
11.10.1994 «Дружба» Майкоп 2:1 «Балтика» Калининград Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
11.10.1994 «Асмарал» Москва 3:0 «Звезда» Иркутск Москва, Стадион «Красная Пресня»
11.10.1994 «Уралан» Элиста 5:0 «Луч» Владивосток Элиста, Стадион «Спартак»
11.10.1994 «Иртыш» Омск 4:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Омск, Стадион «Красная Звезда»
11.10.1994 «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург 2:1 «Локомотив» Чита Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
11.10.1994 «Звезда» Пермь +:- «Эрзу» Грозный Пермь
39-й тур
17.10.1994 «Балтика» Калининград 2:0 «Уралан» Элиста Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
17.10.1994 «Шинник» Ярославль 3:0 «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
17.10.1994 «Локомотив» Чита 3:1 «Сокол» Саратов Чита, Стадион «Локомотив»
17.10.1994 «Луч» Владивосток 2:1 «Звезда» Пермь Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
17.10.1994 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 1:2 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
17.10.1994 «Звезда» Иркутск 1:0 «Торпедо» Владимир Иркутск, Стадион «Труд»
17.10.1994 «Океан» Находка 3:1 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск Находка, Стадион «Водник»
17.10.1994 «Автодор» Владикавказ 3:0 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий Владикавказ, Стадион «Динамо»
17.10.1994 «Эрзу» Грозный -:+ «Иртыш» Омск Грозный
17.10.1994 «Техинвест-М» Московский 1:3 «Асмарал» Москва Московский, Стадион с/х «Московский»
40-й тур
20.10.1994 «Черноморец» Новороссийск 0:1 «Дружба» Майкоп Новороссийск, Стадион «Труд»
20.10.1994 «Балтика» Калининград 1:1 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
20.10.1994 «Шинник» Ярославль 2:2 «Асмарал» Москва Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
20.10.1994 «Локомотив» Чита 5:2 «Торпедо» Владимир Чита, Стадион «Локомотив»
20.10.1994 «Луч» Владивосток 0:0 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
20.10.1994 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Уралан» Элиста Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
20.10.1994 «Звезда» Иркутск 2:2 «Сокол» Саратов Иркутск, Стадион «Труд»
20.10.1994 «Океан» Находка 4:0 «Звезда» Пермь Находка, Стадион «Водник»
20.10.1994 «Автодор» Владикавказ 1:0 «Иртыш» Омск Владикавказ, Стадион «Динамо»
20.10.1994 «Эрзу» Грозный -:+ «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий Грозный
20.10.1994 «Техинвест-М» Московский 1:2 «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург Московский, Стадион с/х «Московский»
41-й тур
26.10.1994 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 6:2 «Дружба» Майкоп Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
26.10.1994 «Сокол» Саратов 4:2 «Шинник» Ярославль Саратов, Стадион «Локомотив»
26.10.1994 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск 0:0 «Балтика» Калининград Нижнекамск, Стадион «Нефтехимик»
26.10.1994 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий 4:1 «Луч» Владивосток Ленинск-Кузнецкий, Стадион «Шахтёр»
26.10.1994 «Асмарал» Москва +:- «Эрзу» Грозный Москва
26.10.1994 «Уралан» Элиста 0:1 «Черноморец» Новороссийск Элиста, Стадион «Спартак»
26.10.1994 «Звезда» Иркутск 1:0 «Локомотив» Чита Иркутск, Стадион «Труд»
26.10.1994 «Иртыш» Омск 3:0 «Океан» Находка Омск, Стадион «Красная Звезда»
26.10.1994 «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Автодор» Владикавказ Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
26.10.1994 «Торпедо» Владимир 6:1 «Техинвест-М» Московский Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
26.10.1994 «Звезда» Пермь 1:1 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
42-й тур
29.10.1994 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 3:1 «Черноморец» Новороссийск Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
29.10.1994 «Сокол» Саратов 2:1 «Техинвест-М» Московский Саратов, Стадион «Локомотив»
29.10.1994 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск 0:0 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Нижнекамск, Стадион «Нефтехимик»
29.10.1994 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий 4:1 «Океан» Находка Ленинск-Кузнецкий, Стадион «Шахтёр»
29.10.1994 «Асмарал» Москва 2:1 «Автодор» Владикавказ Москва, Стадион «Красная Пресня»
29.10.1994 «Уралан» Элиста 4:1 «Дружба» Майкоп Элиста, Стадион «Спартак»
29.10.1994 «Иртыш» Омск 1:1 «Луч» Владивосток Омск, Стадион «Красная Звезда»
29.10.1994 «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург +:- «Эрзу» Грозный Санкт-Петербург
29.10.1994 «Торпедо» Владимир 0:1 «Шинник» Ярославль Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
29.10.1994 «Звезда» Пермь 0:3 «Балтика» Калининград Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
43-й тур
03.11.1994 «Шинник» Ярославль 4:1 «Звезда» Иркутск Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
03.11.1994 «Черноморец» Новороссийск 4:1 «Звезда» Пермь Новороссийск, Стадион «Труд»
03.11.1994 «Балтика» Калининград 2:1 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
03.11.1994 «Дружба» Майкоп 2:1 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
03.11.1994 «Луч» Владивосток 0:2 «Асмарал» Москва Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
03.11.1994 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Иртыш» Омск Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
03.11.1994 «Океан» Находка 4:1 «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург Находка, Стадион «Водник»
03.11.1994 «Автодор» Владикавказ +:- «Сокол» Саратов Владикавказ
03.11.1994 «Эрзу» Грозный -:+ «Торпедо» Владимир Грозный
03.11.1994 «Техинвест-М» Московский 2:5 «Локомотив» Чита Московский, Стадион с/х «Московский»
44-й тур
06.11.1994 «Черноморец» Новороссийск 2:1 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск Новороссийск, Стадион «Труд»
06.11.1994 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 4:1 «Уралан» Элиста Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
06.11.1994 «Балтика» Калининград 4:0 «Иртыш» Омск Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
06.11.1994 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:1 «Локомотив» Чита Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
06.11.1994 «Дружба» Майкоп 2:0 «Звезда» Пермь Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
06.11.1994 «Луч» Владивосток 4:1 «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
06.11.1994 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
06.11.1994 «Океан» Находка 2:0 «Асмарал» Москва Находка, Стадион «Водник»
06.11.1994 «Автодор» Владикавказ +:- «Торпедо» Владимир Владикавказ
06.11.1994 «Эрзу» Грозный -:+ «Сокол» Саратов Грозный
06.11.1994 «Техинвест-М» Московский 1:0 «Звезда» Иркутск Московский, Стадион с/х «Московский»