Первенство России среди ЛФК 2014

Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 28 24 1 3 128-18 73
2 «Локомотив-М» Москва 28 21 2 5 84-32 65
3 «Росич» Московский 28 18 6 4 101-28 60
4 «Троицк» Москва 28 18 5 5 81-36 59
5 «Приалит» Реутов 28 19 1 8 86-39 58
6 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 28 18 4 6 89-40 58
7 «Строгино-М» Москва 28 16 4 8 90-44 52
8 «Чертаново-2» Москва 28 16 2 10 56-36 50
9 «Квазар» Москва 28 15 3 10 83-49 48
10 «Химки-М» Химки 28 14 2 12 53-56 44
11 «Родина» Москва 28 13 4 11 79-56 43
12 «Домодедово-2» Москва 28 12 3 13 43-60 39
13 ФШМ Москва 28 10 2 16 48-57 32
14 «Волгомост» Москва 28 7 8 13 42-59 29
15 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва 28 8 4 16 53-99 28
16 «Солярис-М» Москва 28 6 6 16 59-79 24
17 «Буревестник» Москва 28 4 5 19 23-66 17
18 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 28 5 0 23 30-147 15
19 «Зенит» Москва 28 2 2 24 15-107 8
20 «Ника» Москва 28 2 0 26 22-157 6
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
16.04.2014 «Росич» Московский 0:0 «Волгомост» Москва
16.04.2014 ФШМ Москва 8:1 «Родина» Москва
16.04.2014 «Строгино-М» Москва 3:0 «Квазар» Москва
16.04.2014 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 0:6 «Солярис-М» Москва
16.04.2014 «Ника» Москва 0:8 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград
16.04.2014 «Приалит» Реутов 5:1 «Зенит» Москва Реутов , Стадион «Старт» Реутов
16.04.2014 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва 0:0 «Буревестник» Москва
16.04.2014 «Химки-М» Химки 3:0 «Чертаново-2» Москва
16.04.2014 «Локомотив-М» Москва 3:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва
17.04.2014 «Домодедово-2» Москва 2:0 «Троицк» Москва
2-й тур
23.04.2014 ФШМ Москва 0:0 «Росич» Московский
23.04.2014 «Волгомост» Москва 0:0 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград
23.04.2014 «Солярис-М» Москва 9:0 «Ника» Москва
23.04.2014 «Родина» Москва 0:5 «Строгино-М» Москва
23.04.2014 «Приалит» Реутов 5:0 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва Реутов , Стадион «Старт» Реутов
23.04.2014 «Зенит» Москва 0:6 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва
23.04.2014 «Троицк» Москва 2:3 «Локомотив-М» Москва
23.04.2014 «Буревестник» Москва 0:2 «Химки-М» Химки
24.04.2014 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 0:4 «Квазар» Москва
24.04.2014 «Чертаново-2» Москва 0:1 «Домодедово-2» Москва
3-й тур
29.04.2014 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 0:4 «Локомотив-М» Москва
29.04.2014 «Квазар» Москва 1:1 «Троицк» Москва
30.04.2014 «Росич» Московский 6:0 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва
30.04.2014 ФШМ Москва 0:4 «Химки-М» Химки
30.04.2014 «Ника» Москва 1:0 «Зенит» Москва
30.04.2014 «Волгомост» Москва 3:2 «Буревестник» Москва
30.04.2014 «Родина» Москва 3:2 «Чертаново-2» Москва
30.04.2014 «Солярис-М» Москва 2:3 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва
30.04.2014 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 2:1 «Приалит» Реутов Химки , //notitle//
01.05.2014 «Строгино-М» Москва 1:2 «Домодедово-2» Москва
4-й тур
07.05.2014 ФШМ Москва 2:0 «Волгомост» Москва
07.05.2014 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 1:6 «Родина» Москва
07.05.2014 «Ника» Москва 1:11 «Квазар» Москва
07.05.2014 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва 2:1 «Зенит» Москва
07.05.2014 «Локомотив-М» Москва 2:0 «Чертаново-2» Москва
07.05.2014 «Троицк» Москва 5:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва
08.05.2014 «Строгино-М» Москва 1:3 «Росич» Московский
08.05.2014 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 5:0 «Солярис-М» Москва
08.05.2014 «Химки-М» Химки 2:1 «Приалит» Реутов Химки , //notitle//
08.05.2014 «Домодедово-2» Москва 2:0 «Буревестник» Москва
5-й тур
14.05.2014 «Росич» Московский 11:0 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва
14.05.2014 ФШМ Москва 0:2 «Строгино-М» Москва
14.05.2014 «Квазар» Москва 2:6 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград
14.05.2014 «Родина» Москва 6:1 «Ника» Москва
14.05.2014 «Приалит» Реутов 2:4 «Домодедово-2» Москва
14.05.2014 «Чертаново-2» Москва 3:3 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва
14.05.2014 «Буревестник» Москва 0:0 «Локомотив-М» Москва
15.05.2014 «Волгомост» Москва 1:6 «Солярис-М» Москва
15.05.2014 «Зенит» Москва 2:5 «Троицк» Москва
18.08.2014 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва 3:1 «Химки-М» Химки
6-й тур
21.05.2014 «Локомотив-М» Москва 1:4 «Строгино-М» Москва
21.05.2014 «Зенит» Москва 2:0 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва
21.05.2014 «Буревестник» Москва 3:0 «Ника» Москва
21.05.2014 «Чертаново-2» Москва 3:1 «Волгомост» Москва
21.05.2014 «Троицк» Москва 2:2 «Родина» Москва
21.05.2014 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 4:2 «Квазар» Москва
21.05.2014 «Приалит» Реутов 3:0 «Солярис-М» Москва
21.05.2014 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва 1:7 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград
22.05.2014 «Домодедово-2» Москва 2:0 ФШМ Москва
23.05.2014 «Химки-М» Химки 0:4 «Росич» Московский
7-й тур
28.05.2014 «Строгино-М» Москва 1:1 «Волгомост» Москва
28.05.2014 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 0:4 ФШМ Москва
28.05.2014 «Ника» Москва 1:3 «Росич» Московский
28.05.2014 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 2:1 «Родина» Москва
28.05.2014 «Солярис-М» Москва 3:3 «Квазар» Москва
28.05.2014 «Химки-М» Химки 3:1 «Зенит» Москва
28.05.2014 «Локомотив-М» Москва 4:1 «Приалит» Реутов
28.05.2014 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 2:0 «Буревестник» Москва
29.05.2014 «Домодедово-2» Москва 2:0 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва
31.05.2014 «Троицк» Москва 2:1 «Чертаново-2» Москва
8-й тур
04.06.2014 «Приалит» Реутов +:- «Спортакадемклуб» Москва
04.06.2014 «Зенит» Москва 0:2 «Чертаново-2» Москва
04.06.2014 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва 1:3 «Локомотив-М» Москва
04.06.2014 «Химки-М» Химки 1:2 «Домодедово-2» Москва
04.06.2014 «Буревестник» Москва 0:5 «Троицк» Москва
04.06.2014 «Росич» Московский 0:4 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград
04.06.2014 «Волгомост» Москва 0:4 «Квазар» Москва
04.06.2014 ФШМ Москва 5:3 «Ника» Москва
04.06.2014 «Строгино-М» Москва 9:0 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва
04.06.2014 «Родина» Москва 4:1 «Солярис-М» Москва
9-й тур
11.06.2014 «Росич» Московский 1:1 «Домодедово-2» Москва
11.06.2014 ФШМ Москва 0:1 «Локомотив-М» Москва
11.06.2014 «Строгино-М» Москва 5:1 «Зенит» Москва
11.06.2014 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 1:0 «Буревестник» Москва
11.06.2014 «Ника» Москва 1:3 «Чертаново-2» Москва
11.06.2014 «Волгомост» Москва 0:1 «Троицк» Москва
11.06.2014 «Родина» Москва 4:3 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва
11.06.2014 «Квазар» Москва 0:1 «Приалит» Реутов
11.06.2014 «Солярис-М» Москва 2:2 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва
11.06.2014 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 4:0 «Химки-М» Химки
10-й тур
18.06.2014 «Локомотив-М» Москва 2:0 «Химки-М» Химки
18.06.2014 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 7:1 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва
19.06.2014 «Троицк» Москва 3:0 «Приалит» Реутов
18.06.2014 «Чертаново-2» Москва 1:0 «Буревестник» Москва
18.06.2014 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 2:3 «Волгомост» Москва
18.06.2014 «Ника» Москва 0:4 «Строгино-М» Москва
19.06.2014 «Домодедово-2» Москва 4:0 «Зенит» Москва
19.06.2014 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 3:0 ФШМ Москва
19.06.2014 «Солярис-М» Москва 3:3 «Росич» Московский
19.06.2014 «Квазар» Москва 0:3 «Родина» Москва
11-й тур
25.06.2014 «Приалит» Реутов 0:1 «Чертаново-2» Москва
25.06.2014 «Зенит» Москва 1:0 «Буревестник» Москва
25.06.2014 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва 3:3 «Троицк» Москва
25.06.2014 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 7:0 «Химки-М» Химки
25.06.2014 «Росич» Московский 3:1 «Квазар» Москва
25.06.2014 «Волгомост» Москва 2:1 «Родина» Москва
25.06.2014 ФШМ Москва 1:1 «Солярис-М» Москва
25.06.2014 «Строгино-М» Москва 1:3 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград
25.06.2014 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 3:0 «Ника» Москва
26.06.2014 «Домодедово-2» Москва 2:3 «Локомотив-М» Москва
12-й тур
06.06.2014 «Чертаново-2» Москва 3:1 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва
02.07.2014 «Локомотив-М» Москва 2:2 «Росич» Московский
02.07.2014 «Зенит» Москва 0:1 ФШМ Москва
02.07.2014 «Буревестник» Москва 0:3 «Строгино-М» Москва
02.07.2014 «Троицк» Москва 1:0 «Ника» Москва
02.07.2014 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 2:0 «Волгомост» Москва
02.07.2014 «Приалит» Реутов 3:0 «Родина» Москва Реутов , Стадион «Старт» Реутов
02.07.2014 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва 1:2 «Квазар» Москва
02.07.2014 «Химки-М» Химки 4:3 «Солярис-М» Москва
03.07.2014 «Домодедово-2» Москва 0:5 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград
13-й тур
09.06.2014 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 13:1 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва
07.07.2014 «Ника» Москва 1:6 «Волгомост» Москва
07.07.2014 «Солярис-М» Москва 1:6 «Строгино-М» Москва
07.07.2014 «Квазар» Москва 5:1 ФШМ Москва
07.07.2014 «Родина» Москва 1:7 «Росич» Московский
07.07.2014 «Локомотив-М» Москва 8:1 «Зенит» Москва
07.07.2014 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 3:0 «Домодедово-2» Москва
07.07.2014 «Троицк» Москва 6:0 «Химки-М» Химки
07.07.2014 «Чертаново-2» Москва 4:0 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва
07.07.2014 «Буревестник» Москва 2:4 «Приалит» Реутов
14-й тур
13.06.2014 «Буревестник» Москва 0:6 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва
21.06.2014 «Чертаново-2» Москва 1:0 «Химки-М» Химки
10.07.2014 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 12:0 «Ника» Москва
11.07.2014 «Зенит» Москва 0:2 «Приалит» Реутов
11.07.2014 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:0 «Локомотив-М» Москва
11.07.2014 «Троицк» Москва 3:0 «Домодедово-2» Москва
11.07.2014 «Волгомост» Москва 2:1 «Росич» Московский
11.07.2014 «Родина» Москва 1:3 ФШМ Москва
11.08.2014 «Солярис-М» Москва 4:1 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва
11.09.2014 «Квазар» Москва 4:1 «Строгино-М» Москва
15-й тур
06.06.2014 «Родина» Москва 3:4 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва
07.06.2014 «Буревестник» Москва 2:0 ФШМ Москва
09.06.2014 «Квазар» Москва 3:0 «Химки-М» Химки
29.06.2014 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 5:1 «Локомотив-М» Москва
16.07.2014 «Росич» Московский 5:0 «Зенит» Москва
16.07.2014 «Строгино-М» Москва 1:5 «Чертаново-2» Москва
16.07.2014 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 1:8 «Троицк» Москва
16.07.2014 «Ника» Москва 0:11 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва
16.08.2014 «Волгомост» Москва 1:1 «Приалит» Реутов Реутов , Стадион «Старт» Реутов
16.07.2014 «Солярис-М» Москва 4:3 «Домодедово-2» Москва
16-й тур
13.08.2014 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва 2:9 «Приалит» Реутов
13.08.2014 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 6:0 «Зенит» Москва
13.08.2014 «Локомотив-М» Москва 2:3 «Троицк» Москва
13.08.2014 «Домодедово-2» Москва 0:2 «Чертаново-2» Москва
13.08.2014 «Росич» Московский 3:0 ФШМ Москва
13.08.2014 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 3:0 «Волгомост» Москва
13.08.2014 «Ника» Москва 2:1 «Солярис-М» Москва
13.08.2014 «Строгино-М» Москва 1:1 «Родина» Москва
13.08.2014 «Квазар» Москва 9:2 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва
13.09.2014 «Химки-М» Химки 4:0 «Буревестник» Москва
17-й тур
20.08.2014 «Зенит» Москва 1:2 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва
20.08.2014 «Чертаново-2» Москва 0:1 «Локомотив-М» Москва
20.08.2014 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:1 «Троицк» Москва
20.08.2014 «Волгомост» Москва 5:2 ФШМ Москва
20.08.2014 «Росич» Московский 1:2 «Строгино-М» Москва
20.08.2014 «Родина» Москва 9:0 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва
20.08.2014 «Квазар» Москва 8:0 «Ника» Москва
20.08.2014 «Солярис-М» Москва 0:3 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград
20.08.2014 «Приалит» Реутов 3:2 «Химки-М» Химки Реутов , Стадион «Старт» Реутов
21.08.2014 «Буревестник» Москва 1:1 «Домодедово-2» Москва
18-й тур
27.08.2014 «Чертаново-2» Москва 2:1 ФШМ Москва
27.08.2014 «Троицк» Москва 3:4 «Строгино-М» Москва
27.08.2014 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 4:0 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва
27.08.2014 «Приалит» Реутов 7:1 «Ника» Москва
27.08.2014 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва 2:1 «Волгомост» Москва
27.08.2014 «Домодедово-2» Москва 0:3 «Квазар» Москва
27.08.2014 «Локомотив-М» Москва 2:0 «Солярис-М» Москва
27.08.2014 «Зенит» Москва 0:6 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград
28.08.2014 «Буревестник» Москва 0:2 «Росич» Московский
28.08.2014 «Химки-М» Химки 2:1 «Родина» Москва
19-й тур
03.09.2014 «Домодедово-2» Москва 0:7 «Приалит» Реутов
03.09.2014 «Троицк» Москва 5:0 «Зенит» Москва
03.09.2014 «Химки-М» Химки 5:1 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва
03.09.2014 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 2:1 «Чертаново-2» Москва
03.09.2014 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 0:8 «Росич» Московский
03.09.2014 «Солярис-М» Москва 1:1 «Волгомост» Москва
03.09.2014 «Строгино-М» Москва 2:0 ФШМ Москва
03.09.2014 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 4:0 «Квазар» Москва
03.09.2014 «Ника» Москва 0:7 «Родина» Москва
06.09.2014 «Локомотив-М» Москва 4:2 «Буревестник» Москва
20-й тур
09.09.2014 «Росич» Московский 10:0 «Ника» Москва
10.09.2014 «Зенит» Москва 0:1 «Химки-М» Химки
10.09.2014 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва 1:4 «Домодедово-2» Москва
10.09.2014 «Приалит» Реутов 2:0 «Локомотив-М» Москва
10.09.2014 «Буревестник» Москва 0:2 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва
10.09.2014 «Чертаново-2» Москва 0:3 «Троицк» Москва
10.09.2014 «Волгомост» Москва 2:6 «Строгино-М» Москва
10.09.2014 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 0:4 ФШМ Москва
10.09.2014 «Квазар» Москва 3:2 «Солярис-М» Москва
12.09.2014 «Родина» Москва 1:0 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград
21-й тур
17.09.2014 «Росич» Московский 4:0 «Чертаново-2» Москва
17.09.2014 ФШМ Москва 2:3 «Троицк» Москва
17.09.2014 «Строгино-М» Москва 1:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва
17.09.2014 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 2:5 «Приалит» Реутов
17.09.2014 «Ника» Москва 4:6 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва
17.09.2014 «Волгомост» Москва 1:3 «Химки-М» Химки
17.09.2014 «Родина» Москва 4:0 «Домодедово-2» Москва
17.09.2014 «Квазар» Москва 0:1 «Локомотив-М» Москва
17.09.2014 «Солярис-М» Москва 1:1 «Зенит» Москва
17.09.2014 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 5:0 «Буревестник» Москва
22-й тур
24.09.2014 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 2:4 «Приалит» Реутов
24.09.2014 «Чертаново-2» Москва 9:1 «Зенит» Москва
24.09.2014 «Локомотив-М» Москва 10:1 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва
24.09.2014 «Домодедово-2» Москва 0:2 «Химки-М» Химки
24.09.2014 «Троицк» Москва 2:1 «Буревестник» Москва
24.09.2014 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 1:2 «Росич» Московский
24.09.2014 «Квазар» Москва 2:2 «Волгомост» Москва
24.09.2014 «Ника» Москва 0:3 ФШМ Москва
24.09.2014 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 1:7 «Строгино-М» Москва
24.09.2014 «Солярис-М» Москва 1:4 «Родина» Москва
23-й тур
01.10.2014 «Зенит» Москва 0:3 «Домодедово-2» Москва
01.10.2014 «Химки-М» Химки 2:3 «Локомотив-М» Москва
01.10.2014 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва 1:2 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва
01.10.2014 «Приалит» Реутов 2:1 «Троицк» Москва
01.10.2014 «Волгомост» Москва 3:5 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва
01.10.2014 «Строгино-М» Москва 8:1 «Ника» Москва
01.10.2014 ФШМ Москва 0:4 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград
01.10.2014 «Росич» Московский 11:2 «Солярис-М» Москва
01.10.2014 «Родина» Москва 0:3 «Квазар» Москва
02.10.2014 «Буревестник» Москва 1:1 «Чертаново-2» Москва
24-й тур
28.05.2014 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 2:0 «Чертаново-2» Москва
30.08.2014 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 3:0 ФШМ Москва
08.10.2014 «Троицк» Москва 2:3 «Росич» Московский
08.10.2014 «Приалит» Реутов 4:2 «Строгино-М» Москва
08.10.2014 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва 7:1 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва
08.10.2014 «Химки-М» Химки 3:1 «Ника» Москва
08.10.2014 «Домодедово-2» Москва 2:2 «Волгомост» Москва
08.10.2014 «Локомотив-М» Москва 2:0 «Родина» Москва
08.10.2014 «Зенит» Москва 1:4 «Квазар» Москва
09.10.2014 «Буревестник» Москва 4:2 «Солярис-М» Москва
25-й тур
15.10.2014 «Чертаново-2» Москва 4:0 «Приалит» Реутов
15.10.2014 «Троицк» Москва 1:1 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва
15.10.2014 «Химки-М» Химки 3:3 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва
15.10.2014 «Локомотив-М» Москва 5:1 «Домодедово-2» Москва
15.10.2014 «Квазар» Москва 0:3 «Росич» Московский
15.10.2014 «Родина» Москва 2:0 «Волгомост» Москва
15.10.2014 «Солярис-М» Москва 1:2 ФШМ Москва
15.10.2014 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 4:2 «Строгино-М» Москва
15.10.2014 «Ника» Москва 1:3 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва
16.10.2014 «Буревестник» Москва 3:1 «Зенит» Москва
26-й тур
22.10.2014 «Росич» Московский 1:2 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва
22.10.2014 ФШМ Москва 1:3 «Приалит» Реутов
22.10.2014 «Строгино-М» Москва 5:1 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва
22.10.2014 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 2:3 «Химки-М» Химки
22.10.2014 «Ника» Москва 2:5 «Домодедово-2» Москва
22.10.2014 «Волгомост» Москва 1:3 «Локомотив-М» Москва
22.10.2014 «Родина» Москва 11:0 «Зенит» Москва
22.10.2014 «Квазар» Москва 4:1 «Буревестник» Москва
22.10.2014 «Солярис-М» Москва 0:1 «Чертаново-2» Москва
22.10.2014 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 2:3 «Троицк» Москва
27-й тур
29.10.2014 «Волгомост» Москва 4:1 «Ника» Москва
29.10.2014 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 0:10 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград
29.10.2014 ФШМ Москва 2:4 «Квазар» Москва
29.10.2014 «Росич» Московский 2:2 «Родина» Москва
29.10.2014 «Зенит» Москва 0:7 «Локомотив-М» Москва
29.10.2014 «Домодедово-2» Москва 0:5 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва
29.10.2014 «Химки-М» Химки 1:2 «Троицк» Москва
29.10.2014 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва 2:4 «Чертаново-2» Москва
29.10.2014 «Приалит» Реутов 7:0 «Буревестник» Москва
30.10.2014 «Строгино-М» Москва 1:2 «Солярис-М» Москва
28-й тур
05.11.2014 «Приалит» Реутов 1:2 «Росич» Московский
05.11.2014 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва 2:6 ФШМ Москва
05.11.2014 «Химки-М» Химки 2:2 «Строгино-М» Москва
05.11.2014 «Домодедово-2» Москва 0:3 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва
05.11.2014 «Локомотив-М» Москва 7:0 «Ника» Москва
05.11.2014 «Зенит» Москва 0:0 «Волгомост» Москва
05.11.2014 «Буревестник» Москва 1:1 «Родина» Москва
05.11.2014 «Чертаново-2» Москва 3:1 «Квазар» Москва
05.11.2014 «Троицк» Москва 5:1 «Солярис-М» Москва
05.11.2014 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 2:5 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград