Войти

Первенство России среди клубов КФК

Первенство России среди клубов КФК
1 место 2 место 3 место
1992 «Металлург» Волжский «Обнинск» Обнинск «Метизник-Альтернатива» Магнитогорск
Первенство России среди ЛФК
1993 «Автомобилист» Ногинск «Машиностроитель» Сергиев Посад «Торпедо» Курган
1994 «Торпедо» Курган «Красногвардеец» Москва «Планета» Бугульма
1995 «Изумруд» Тимашевск «Зенит» Челябинск «Кабардей» Нижний Черек
1996 «Химки» Химки «Энергия» Ульяновск «Зенит» Челябинск
1997 «Гигант» Воскресенск «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя «Альянс» Анапа
1998 СКА Ростов-на-Дону «Витязь» Крымск «Спартак-Чукотка» Москва
Первенство России среди клубов КФК
1999 «Псков» Псков «Москабельмет» Москва «Сигнал» Изобильный
2000 «Локомотив-Тайм» Минеральные Воды «Центр-Р-Кавказ» Краснодар «Витязь» Подольск
Первенство России среди ЛФК
2001 «Немком» Краснодар БСК Спирово «ЛУКойл» Челябинск
2002 «Текстильщик» Камышин «Машук» Пятигорск «ТекстильщикЪ» Иваново
2003 «Аруан» Нарткала «Обнинск» Обнинск «Алла-Л» Лобня
2004 «Авангард» Лазаревское МЖК Рязань «Спартак-УГП» Анапа
2005 «Черноморец» Новороссийск «Балтика-2» Калининград «Фортуна» Мытищи
2006 «Батайск» Батайск «Сокол-Саратов» Саратов «Зеленоград» Зеленоград
2007 «Химик» Дзержинск «Распадская» Междуреченск «Истра» Истра
2008 «Факел СтройАрт» Воронеж «Росскат» Нефтегорск «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва
2009 «Торпедо» Миасс «Торпедо» Москва «Подолье» Подольский р-н
2010 «Подолье» Подольский р-н «Елец» Елец «Динамо-Биолог» Новокубанск
2011/12
2012 «Шахтёр» Пешелань «Химик» Новомосковск «Коломна» Коломна
2012/13
2013 «Выбор-Курбатово» Воронеж «Динамо-УОР»-МС СК Ставрополь «Юг-Спорт» Сочи
2014 «Металлург» Аша «Энергомаш» Белгород «Титан» Клин
2015 «Люберцы» Люберецкий «Звезда» Санкт-Петербург «Реставрация» Красноярск
2016 «Звезда» Санкт-Петербург «Атом» Нововоронеж «Дзержинск-ТС» Дзержинск
победитель финалист 3 место
2017 «Металлург» Аша (2) «Торпедо-Димитровград» Димитровград «Росич» Московский
2018 «Химик-Август» Вурнары «Металлург» Аша «Росич» Московский
2019 «Аксай» Аксай «Олимп-2» Химки «Ноглики» Ноглики
2020 «Дорожник» Каменка «СтавропольАгроСоюз» Ивановское «Росич» Московский
2021