Чемпионат России 1999

Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 38 28 5 5 83-31 89
2 «Спартак» Щёлково 38 19 12 7 66-35 69
3 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 38 19 11 8 49-32 68
4 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 38 18 9 11 56-50 63
5 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 38 18 8 12 56-37 62
6 «Мосэнерго» Москва 38 18 8 12 52-44 62
7 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 38 17 10 11 46-35 61
8 «Динамо-Д» Москва 38 17 8 13 56-38 59
9 «Спартак-Д» Москва 38 15 11 12 48-34 56
10 «Динамо» Вологда 38 15 11 12 45-38 56
11 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 38 13 12 13 35-30 51
12 «Оазис» Ярцево 38 11 18 9 40-32 51
13 «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург 38 11 12 15 31-39 45
14 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 38 11 12 15 39-52 45
15 ЦСКА-Д Москва 38 10 10 18 38-45 40
16 «Луки-Энергия» Великие Луки 38 10 8 20 31-66 38
17 «Торпедо-М» Москва 38 9 10 19 36-55 37
18 «Спартак» Кострома 38 8 9 21 35-75 33
19 «Волга» Тверь 38 7 8 23 27-56 29
20 «Спартак» Брянск 38 6 8 24 36-81 26
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
23.04.1999 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 3:0 «Спартак-Д» Москва Ногинск , Стадион «Автомобилист» Ногинск
23.04.1999 «Динамо-Д» Москва 1:1 «Спартак» Щёлково Москва //notitle//
23.04.1999 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 1:3 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
23.04.1999 «Энергия» Великие Луки 0:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Великие Луки //notitle//
23.04.1999 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 1:0 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Москва //notitle//
23.04.1999 «Мосэнерго» Москва 1:1 ЦСКА-Д Москва Москва //notitle//
23.04.1999 «Оазис» Ярцево 0:0 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск Ярцево //notitle//
23.04.1999 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 0:0 «Динамо» Вологда Раменское //notitle//
23.04.1999 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 3:1 «Спартак» Кострома Москва //notitle//
2-й тур
26.04.1999 «Мосэнерго» Москва 2:1 «Спартак-Д» Москва Москва , Стадион «Авангард» Москва
26.04.1999 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 3:1 ЦСКА-Д Москва Ногинск , Стадион «Автомобилист» Ногинск
26.04.1999 «Волга» Тверь 0:0 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Тверь //notitle//
26.04.1999 «Динамо-Д» Москва 2:1 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Москва //notitle//
26.04.1999 «Энергия» Великие Луки 3:0 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск Великие Луки //notitle//
26.04.1999 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 0:7 «Спартак» Щёлково Балашиха , Стадион «Криогенмаш» Балашиха
26.04.1999 «Оазис» Ярцево 2:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Ярцево //notitle//
26.04.1999 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 3:0 «Спартак» Кострома Раменское //notitle//
26.04.1999 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 1:0 «Динамо» Вологда Москва //notitle//
3-й тур
01.05.1999 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 1:2 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Санкт-Петербург , Стадион «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург
01.05.1999 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 5:0 «Мосэнерго» Москва Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
01.05.1999 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск 2:1 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Брянск //notitle//
01.05.1999 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:4 «Динамо-Д» Москва Москва //notitle//
02.05.1999 «Динамо» Вологда 0:0 «Оазис» Ярцево Вологда //notitle//
02.05.1999 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 0:0 «Волга» Тверь Ярославль //notitle//
02.05.1999 «Спартак» Кострома 2:0 «Энергия» Великие Луки Кострома //notitle//
02.05.1999 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:0 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Загорянский , //notitle//
03.05.1999 «Спартак-Д» Москва 1:1 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Москва , Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто Москва
03.05.1999 ЦСКА-Д Москва 2:0 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Москва //notitle//
4-й тур
04.05.1999 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «Мосэнерго» Москва Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
04.05.1999 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 1:2 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Санкт-Петербург , Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена» Санкт-Петербург
04.05.1999 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск 0:0 «Динамо-Д» Москва Брянск //notitle//
04.05.1999 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 2:0 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Москва //notitle//
05.05.1999 «Динамо» Вологда 3:0 «Энергия» Великие Луки Вологда //notitle//
05.05.1999 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 0:1 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Ярославль //notitle//
05.05.1999 «Спартак» Кострома 0:0 «Оазис» Ярцево Кострома //notitle//
05.05.1999 «Спартак» Щёлково 2:0 «Волга» Тверь Загорянский , //notitle//
06.05.1999 «Спартак-Д» Москва 2:0 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Москва , Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто Москва
06.05.1999 ЦСКА-Д Москва 0:0 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Москва //notitle//
5-й тур
11.05.1999 «Оазис» Ярцево 1:0 «Спартак-Д» Москва Ярцево , Стадион «Труд» Ярцево
11.05.1999 «Волга» Тверь 3:0 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск Тверь //notitle//
11.05.1999 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 0:2 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Вышний Волочёк //notitle//
11.05.1999 «Динамо-Д» Москва 4:1 «Динамо» Вологда Москва //notitle//
11.05.1999 «Энергия» Великие Луки 1:3 ЦСКА-Д Москва Великие Луки //notitle//
11.05.1999 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 1:1 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Раменское //notitle//
11.05.1999 «Спартак» Кострома 0:3 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Кострома //notitle//
11.05.1999 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 0:0 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Москва //notitle//
6-й тур
14.05.1999 «Энергия» Великие Луки 2:1 «Спартак-Д» Москва Великие Луки , Стадион «Экспресс» Великие Луки
14.05.1999 «Волга» Тверь 2:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Тверь //notitle//
14.05.1999 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 2:0 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск Вышний Волочёк //notitle//
14.05.1999 «Динамо-Д» Москва 1:0 «Спартак» Кострома Москва //notitle//
14.05.1999 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 0:1 «Динамо» Вологда Москва //notitle//
14.05.1999 «Мосэнерго» Москва 1:3 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Москва , Стадион «Авангард» Москва
14.05.1999 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 1:1 «Спартак» Щёлково Ростов , Стадион «Спартак» Ростов
14.05.1999 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 0:0 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Раменское //notitle//
14.05.1999 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 2:0 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Москва //notitle//
14.05.1999 ЦСКА-Д Москва 2:0 «Оазис» Ярцево Москва //notitle//
7-й тур
20.05.1999 «Спартак-Д» Москва 1:1 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Москва , Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто Москва
20.05.1999 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 2:1 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Ногинск , Стадион «Автомобилист» Ногинск
20.05.1999 «Динамо» Вологда 3:0 «Волга» Тверь Вологда //notitle//
20.05.1999 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 3:0 «Энергия» Великие Луки Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
20.05.1999 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 3:0 «Оазис» Ярцево Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
20.05.1999 «Мосэнерго» Москва 0:2 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Москва //notitle//
20.05.1999 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск 0:1 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Брянск //notitle//
20.05.1999 «Спартак» Кострома 0:1 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Кострома //notitle//
20.05.1999 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:5 «Спартак» Щёлково Москва , //notitle//
20.05.1999 ЦСКА-Д Москва 0:2 «Динамо-Д» Москва Москва //notitle//
8-й тур
23.05.1999 «Спартак-Д» Москва 0:0 «Динамо-Д» Москва Москва , Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто Москва
23.05.1999 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 0:1 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Ногинск , Стадион «Автомобилист» Ногинск
23.05.1999 «Динамо» Вологда 1:0 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Вологда //notitle//
23.05.1999 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Оазис» Ярцево Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
23.05.1999 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 4:0 «Энергия» Великие Луки Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
23.05.1999 «Мосэнерго» Москва 1:2 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Москва //notitle//
23.05.1999 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск 0:2 «Спартак» Щёлково Брянск , Стадион «Десна» Брянск
23.05.1999 «Спартак» Кострома 2:0 «Волга» Тверь Кострома //notitle//
23.05.1999 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 2:2 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Москва //notitle//
23.05.1999 ЦСКА-Д Москва 0:1 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Москва //notitle//
9-й тур
29.05.1999 «Волга» Тверь 1:0 «Спартак-Д» Москва Тверь , //notitle//
29.05.1999 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 2:0 ЦСКА-Д Москва Вышний Волочёк //notitle//
29.05.1999 «Энергия» Великие Луки 0:2 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Великие Луки , Стадион «Экспресс» Великие Луки
29.05.1999 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 1:0 «Динамо» Вологда Ярославль //notitle//
29.05.1999 «Оазис» Ярцево 1:0 «Мосэнерго» Москва Ярцево //notitle//
29.05.1999 «Спартак» Щёлково 4:0 «Спартак» Кострома Щёлково , Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова Щёлково
30.05.1999 «Динамо-Д» Москва 0:0 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Москва //notitle//
30.05.1999 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 0:0 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Москва //notitle//
30.05.1999 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 3:1 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Раменское //notitle//
10-й тур
01.06.1999 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 1:1 «Спартак-Д» Москва Вышний Волочёк , Стадион «Авангард» Вышний Волочёк
01.06.1999 «Волга» Тверь 1:1 ЦСКА-Д Москва Тверь //notitle//
01.06.1999 «Энергия» Великие Луки 2:3 «Мосэнерго» Москва Великие Луки //notitle//
01.06.1999 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 1:0 «Спартак» Кострома Ярославль //notitle//
01.06.1999 «Оазис» Ярцево 2:2 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Ярцево , Стадион «Труд» Ярцево
01.06.1999 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск 1:3 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Брянск //notitle//
01.06.1999 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:0 «Динамо» Вологда Щёлково , Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова Щёлково
02.06.1999 «Динамо-Д» Москва 0:1 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Москва //notitle//
02.06.1999 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 1:0 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Москва //notitle//
11-й тур
07.06.1999 «Спартак-Д» Москва 0:1 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Москва , Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто Москва
07.06.1999 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 1:0 «Динамо-Д» Москва Ногинск , Стадион «Автомобилист» Ногинск
07.06.1999 «Динамо» Вологда 4:1 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск Вологда //notitle//
07.06.1999 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Волга» Тверь Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
07.06.1999 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 1:0 «Оазис» Ярцево Раменское //notitle//
07.06.1999 «Спартак» Кострома 0:2 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Кострома //notitle//
07.06.1999 «Торпедо-М» Москва +:- «Луки-Энергия» Великие Луки Москва //notitle//
07.06.1999 ЦСКА-Д Москва 0:2 «Спартак» Щёлково Москва , Стадион «Салют» Москва
13.06.1999 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 1:1 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
13.06.1999 «Мосэнерго» Москва 1:0 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Москва //notitle//
12-й тур
10.06.1999 «Спартак-Д» Москва 1:2 «Спартак» Щёлково Москва , Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто Москва
10.06.1999 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 4:0 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Ногинск , Стадион «Автомобилист» Ногинск
10.06.1999 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 0:1 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Вышний Волочёк //notitle//
10.06.1999 «Динамо» Вологда 2:2 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Вологда //notitle//
10.06.1999 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Волга» Тверь Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
10.06.1999 «Мосэнерго» Москва 3:1 «Динамо-Д» Москва Москва //notitle//
10.06.1999 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 2:1 «Энергия» Великие Луки Раменское //notitle//
10.06.1999 «Спартак» Кострома 0:2 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск Кострома //notitle//
10.06.1999 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 0:0 «Оазис» Ярцево Москва //notitle//
10.06.1999 ЦСКА-Д Москва 1:0 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Москва //notitle//
13-й тур
16.06.1999 «Волга» Тверь 0:0 «Мосэнерго» Москва Тверь //notitle//
16.06.1999 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 0:1 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Вышний Волочёк //notitle//
16.06.1999 «Динамо» Вологда 3:1 «Спартак» Кострома Вологда //notitle//
16.06.1999 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 0:1 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Ярославль //notitle//
16.06.1999 «Оазис» Ярцево 3:0 «Энергия» Великие Луки Ярцево //notitle//
16.06.1999 «Спартак» Щёлково 0:1 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Щёлково , Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова Щёлково
17.06.1999 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск 0:2 «Спартак-Д» Москва Брянск , Стадион «Десна» Брянск
17.06.1999 «Динамо-Д» Москва 2:1 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Москва //notitle//
17.06.1999 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 2:3 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Москва //notitle//
17.06.1999 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 2:0 ЦСКА-Д Москва Москва //notitle//
14-й тур
19.06.1999 «Волга» Тверь 0:3 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Тверь , //notitle//
19.06.1999 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 1:0 «Мосэнерго» Москва Вышний Волочёк //notitle//
19.06.1999 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 1:0 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Ярославль //notitle//
19.06.1999 «Спартак» Щёлково 2:1 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Щёлково , Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова Щёлково
20.06.1999 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:2 «Спартак-Д» Москва Москва , //notitle//
20.06.1999 «Динамо-Д» Москва 0:0 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Москва //notitle//
20.06.1999 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 0:0 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Москва //notitle//
20.06.1999 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск 1:3 ЦСКА-Д Москва Брянск //notitle//
15-й тур
25.06.1999 «Спартак-Д» Москва 3:1 «Динамо» Вологда Москва , Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто Москва
25.06.1999 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 2:1 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Ногинск //notitle//
25.06.1999 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 4:2 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
25.06.1999 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 6:0 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
25.06.1999 «Энергия» Великие Луки 0:8 «Динамо-Д» Москва Великие Луки //notitle//
25.06.1999 «Оазис» Ярцево 2:0 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Ярцево //notitle//
25.06.1999 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 2:0 «Волга» Тверь Раменское //notitle//
25.06.1999 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:0 «Мосэнерго» Москва Щёлково , Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова Щёлково
25.06.1999 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 1:2 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Москва //notitle//
25.06.1999 ЦСКА-Д Москва 4:2 «Спартак» Кострома Москва //notitle//
16-й тур
22.06.1999 «Мосэнерго» Москва 1:1 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Москва //notitle//
28.06.1999 «Спартак-Д» Москва 4:1 «Спартак» Кострома Москва , Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто Москва
28.06.1999 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 3:2 «Спартак» Щёлково Ногинск , Стадион «Автомобилист» Ногинск
28.06.1999 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
28.06.1999 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 5:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
28.06.1999 «Энергия» Великие Луки 1:1 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Великие Луки //notitle//
28.06.1999 «Оазис» Ярцево 1:1 «Динамо-Д» Москва Ярцево //notitle//
28.06.1999 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 0:3 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Раменское //notitle//
28.06.1999 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 0:1 «Волга» Тверь Москва //notitle//
28.06.1999 ЦСКА-Д Москва 0:0 «Динамо» Вологда Москва //notitle//
17-й тур
04.07.1999 «Спартак-Д» Москва 2:1 ЦСКА-Д Москва Москва , Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто Москва
04.07.1999 «Волга» Тверь 3:1 «Оазис» Ярцево Тверь //notitle//
04.07.1999 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 2:0 «Энергия» Великие Луки Вышний Волочёк //notitle//
04.07.1999 «Динамо» Вологда 3:1 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Вологда //notitle//
04.07.1999 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 1:2 «Динамо-Д» Москва Москва //notitle//
04.07.1999 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 0:1 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Ярославль //notitle//
04.07.1999 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск 1:2 «Мосэнерго» Москва Брянск //notitle//
04.07.1999 «Спартак» Кострома 1:0 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Кострома //notitle//
04.07.1999 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:1 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Щёлково , Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова Щёлково
04.07.1999 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 2:2 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Москва //notitle//
18-й тур
07.07.1999 «Волга» Тверь 1:0 «Энергия» Великие Луки Тверь //notitle//
07.07.1999 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 4:1 «Оазис» Ярцево Вышний Волочёк //notitle//
07.07.1999 «Динамо» Вологда 1:0 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Вологда //notitle//
07.07.1999 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 2:0 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Ярославль //notitle//
07.07.1999 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск 1:3 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Брянск //notitle//
07.07.1999 «Спартак» Кострома 1:0 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Кострома //notitle//
07.07.1999 «Спартак» Щёлково 3:1 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Щёлково , Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова Щёлково
07.07.1999 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:3 «Мосэнерго» Москва Москва //notitle//
19-й тур
12.07.1999 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Спартак-Д» Москва Санкт-Петербург , Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена» Санкт-Петербург
12.07.1999 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 1:2 ЦСКА-Д Москва Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
13.07.1999 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 8:1 «Спартак» Кострома Ногинск //notitle//
13.07.1999 «Динамо-Д» Москва 1:3 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Москва //notitle//
13.07.1999 «Энергия» Великие Луки 1:2 «Спартак» Щёлково Великие Луки , Стадион «Экспресс» Великие Луки
13.07.1999 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 2:1 «Волга» Тверь Москва //notitle//
13.07.1999 «Мосэнерго» Москва 4:1 «Динамо» Вологда Москва //notitle//
13.07.1999 «Оазис» Ярцево 1:1 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Ярцево //notitle//
13.07.1999 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 2:3 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск Раменское //notitle//
13.07.1999 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 1:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Москва //notitle//
20-й тур
15.07.1999 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 1:1 «Спартак-Д» Москва Санкт-Петербург , Стадион «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург
15.07.1999 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 1:1 ЦСКА-Д Москва Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
16.07.1999 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 4:0 «Динамо» Вологда Ногинск //notitle//
16.07.1999 «Динамо-Д» Москва 2:0 «Волга» Тверь Москва //notitle//
16.07.1999 «Энергия» Великие Луки 0:0 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Великие Луки //notitle//
16.07.1999 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 1:1 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Москва //notitle//
16.07.1999 «Мосэнерго» Москва 1:0 «Спартак» Кострома Москва //notitle//
16.07.1999 «Оазис» Ярцево 2:2 «Спартак» Щёлково Ярцево , Стадион «Труд» Ярцево
16.07.1999 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 2:2 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Москва //notitle//
16.07.1999 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 5:0 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск Москва //notitle//
21-й тур
31.07.1999 «Спартак-Д» Москва 0:1 «Мосэнерго» Москва Москва , Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто Москва
31.07.1999 «Динамо» Вологда 0:0 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Вологда //notitle//
31.07.1999 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 1:1 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Ярославль //notitle//
31.07.1999 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск 1:1 «Оазис» Ярцево Брянск //notitle//
31.07.1999 «Спартак» Кострома 1:1 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Кострома //notitle//
31.07.1999 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:2 «Динамо-Д» Москва Щёлково , Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова Щёлково
31.07.1999 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 2:0 «Энергия» Великие Луки Москва //notitle//
31.07.1999 ЦСКА-Д Москва 1:2 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Москва //notitle//
22-й тур
03.08.1999 «Спартак-Д» Москва 0:1 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Москва , Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто Москва
03.08.1999 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 0:0 «Волга» Тверь Вышний Волочёк //notitle//
03.08.1999 «Динамо» Вологда 3:0 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Вологда //notitle//
03.08.1999 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 2:0 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
03.08.1999 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 2:1 «Динамо-Д» Москва Ярославль //notitle//
03.08.1999 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск 3:1 «Энергия» Великие Луки Брянск //notitle//
03.08.1999 «Спартак» Кострома 1:2 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Кострома //notitle//
03.08.1999 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:1 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Щёлково , Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова Щёлково
03.08.1999 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:0 «Оазис» Ярцево Москва //notitle//
03.08.1999 ЦСКА-Д Москва 0:2 «Мосэнерго» Москва Москва //notitle//
23-й тур
09.08.1999 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 2:2 «Спартак-Д» Москва Климовск , Стадион «Весна» Климовск
09.08.1999 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 1:0 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Ногинск //notitle//
09.08.1999 «Волга» Тверь 1:1 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Тверь //notitle//
09.08.1999 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 2:1 «Спартак» Щёлково Вышний Волочёк , Стадион «Авангард» Вышний Волочёк
09.08.1999 «Динамо-Д» Москва 0:2 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Москва //notitle//
09.08.1999 «Энергия» Великие Луки 2:0 «Спартак» Кострома Великие Луки //notitle//
09.08.1999 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 4:1 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск Москва //notitle//
09.08.1999 «Мосэнерго» Москва 0:0 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Москва //notitle//
09.08.1999 «Оазис» Ярцево 0:0 «Динамо» Вологда Ярцево //notitle//
09.08.1999 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 1:0 ЦСКА-Д Москва Москва //notitle//
24-й тур
12.08.1999 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 0:2 «Спартак-Д» Москва Москва , Спортивный городок ОК «Лужники» Москва
12.08.1999 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 1:3 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Ногинск //notitle//
12.08.1999 «Волга» Тверь 2:3 «Спартак» Щёлково Тверь , //notitle//
12.08.1999 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 0:0 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Вышний Волочёк //notitle//
12.08.1999 «Динамо-Д» Москва 3:1 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск Москва //notitle//
12.08.1999 «Энергия» Великие Луки 2:2 «Динамо» Вологда Великие Луки //notitle//
12.08.1999 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 3:4 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Москва //notitle//
12.08.1999 «Мосэнерго» Москва 4:0 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Москва //notitle//
12.08.1999 «Оазис» Ярцево 3:0 «Спартак» Кострома Ярцево //notitle//
12.08.1999 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 2:0 ЦСКА-Д Москва Раменское //notitle//
25-й тур
18.08.1999 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 2:2 «Мосэнерго» Москва Ногинск //notitle//
18.08.1999 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск 1:1 «Волга» Тверь Брянск //notitle//
18.08.1999 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:0 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Москва //notitle//
19.08.1999 «Спартак-Д» Москва 2:0 «Энергия» Великие Луки Москва , Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто Москва
19.08.1999 «Динамо» Вологда 2:0 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Вологда //notitle//
19.08.1999 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
19.08.1999 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
19.08.1999 «Оазис» Ярцево 1:0 ЦСКА-Д Москва Ярцево //notitle//
19.08.1999 «Спартак» Кострома 1:1 «Динамо-Д» Москва Кострома //notitle//
21.08.1999 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:0 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Щёлково , Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова Щёлково
26-й тур
21.08.1999 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск 0:2 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Брянск //notitle//
21.08.1999 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:0 «Волга» Тверь Москва //notitle//
22.08.1999 «Спартак-Д» Москва 0:0 «Оазис» Ярцево Москва , Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто Москва
22.08.1999 «Динамо» Вологда 2:0 «Динамо-Д» Москва Вологда //notitle//
22.08.1999 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 2:1 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
22.08.1999 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 4:2 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
22.08.1999 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 1:1 «Спартак» Кострома Москва //notitle//
22.08.1999 ЦСКА-Д Москва 0:0 «Энергия» Великие Луки Москва //notitle//
27-й тур
27.08.1999 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 1:1 «Спартак-Д» Москва Балашиха , Стадион «Криогенмаш» Балашиха
27.08.1999 «Волга» Тверь 1:1 «Динамо» Вологда Тверь //notitle//
27.08.1999 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 2:2 «Спартак» Кострома Вышний Волочёк //notitle//
27.08.1999 «Динамо-Д» Москва 4:0 ЦСКА-Д Москва Москва //notitle//
27.08.1999 «Энергия» Великие Луки 1:0 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Великие Луки //notitle//
27.08.1999 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 4:1 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск Ярославль //notitle//
27.08.1999 «Оазис» Ярцево 3:0 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Ярцево //notitle//
27.08.1999 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 2:0 «Мосэнерго» Москва Раменское //notitle//
27.08.1999 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Щёлково , Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова Щёлково
27.08.1999 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 1:0 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Москва //notitle//
28-й тур
30.08.1999 «Динамо-Д» Москва 0:3 «Спартак-Д» Москва Серпухов , Стадион «Спартак» Серпухов
30.08.1999 «Волга» Тверь 1:2 «Спартак» Кострома Тверь //notitle//
30.08.1999 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 2:1 «Динамо» Вологда Вышний Волочёк //notitle//
30.08.1999 «Энергия» Великие Луки 1:0 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Великие Луки //notitle//
30.08.1999 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 1:0 ЦСКА-Д Москва Москва //notitle//
30.08.1999 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 0:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Ярославль //notitle//
30.08.1999 «Оазис» Ярцево 0:0 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Ярцево //notitle//
30.08.1999 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 0:1 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Раменское //notitle//
30.08.1999 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:1 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск Щёлково , Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова Щёлково
30.08.1999 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 2:2 «Мосэнерго» Москва Москва //notitle//
29-й тур
05.09.1999 «Спартак-Д» Москва 2:1 «Волга» Тверь Москва , Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто Москва
05.09.1999 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 3:1 «Энергия» Великие Луки Ногинск //notitle//
05.09.1999 «Динамо» Вологда 1:1 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Вологда //notitle//
05.09.1999 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 0:2 «Динамо-Д» Москва Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
05.09.1999 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 2:0 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
05.09.1999 «Мосэнерго» Москва 0:0 «Оазис» Ярцево Москва //notitle//
05.09.1999 «Спартак» Кострома 0:2 «Спартак» Щёлково Кострома , Стадион «Спартак» Кострома
05.09.1999 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 3:1 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск Москва //notitle//
05.09.1999 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 0:1 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Москва //notitle//
05.09.1999 ЦСКА-Д Москва 4:0 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Москва //notitle//
30-й тур
08.09.1999 «Спартак-Д» Москва 2:0 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Москва , Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто Москва
08.09.1999 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 2:0 «Оазис» Ярцево Ногинск //notitle//
08.09.1999 «Динамо» Вологда 3:1 «Спартак» Щёлково Вологда , //notitle//
08.09.1999 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
08.09.1999 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 1:4 «Динамо-Д» Москва Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
08.09.1999 «Мосэнерго» Москва 3:1 «Энергия» Великие Луки Москва //notitle//
08.09.1999 «Спартак» Кострома 2:1 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Кострома //notitle//
08.09.1999 ЦСКА-Д Москва 3:1 «Волга» Тверь Москва //notitle//
31-й тур
14.09.1999 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 2:1 «Спартак-Д» Москва Ростов , Стадион «Спартак» Ростов
14.09.1999 «Волга» Тверь 1:2 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Тверь //notitle//
14.09.1999 «Динамо-Д» Москва 0:2 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Москва //notitle//
14.09.1999 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
14.09.1999 «Энергия» Великие Луки 1:0 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Великие Луки //notitle//
14.09.1999 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 3:2 «Мосэнерго» Москва Москва //notitle//
14.09.1999 «Оазис» Ярцево 1:1 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Ярцево //notitle//
14.09.1999 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск 0:1 «Динамо» Вологда Брянск //notitle//
14.09.1999 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:1 ЦСКА-Д Москва Щёлково , Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова Щёлково
14.09.1999 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 2:1 «Спартак» Кострома Москва //notitle//
32-й тур
17.09.1999 «Волга» Тверь 0:3 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Тверь , //notitle//
17.09.1999 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 1:1 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Вышний Волочёк //notitle//
17.09.1999 «Динамо-Д» Москва 1:2 «Мосэнерго» Москва Москва //notitle//
17.09.1999 «Энергия» Великие Луки 1:0 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Великие Луки //notitle//
17.09.1999 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 2:1 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Москва //notitle//
17.09.1999 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 2:1 ЦСКА-Д Москва Ярославль //notitle//
17.09.1999 «Оазис» Ярцево 4:1 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Ярцево //notitle//
17.09.1999 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск 5:2 «Спартак» Кострома Брянск //notitle//
17.09.1999 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:0 «Динамо» Вологда Москва //notitle//
18.09.1999 «Спартак» Щёлково 2:1 «Спартак-Д» Москва Щёлково , Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова Щёлково
33-й тур
23.09.1999 «Спартак-Д» Москва 2:0 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск Москва , Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто Москва
23.09.1999 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 1:1 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Ногинск //notitle//
23.09.1999 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 2:2 «Спартак» Щёлково Санкт-Петербург , Стадион «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург
23.09.1999 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
23.09.1999 «Мосэнерго» Москва 3:1 «Волга» Тверь Москва , Стадион «Авангард» Москва
23.09.1999 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 2:1 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Раменское //notitle//
23.09.1999 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 1:1 «Динамо-Д» Москва Москва //notitle//
23.09.1999 ЦСКА-Д Москва 0:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Москва //notitle//
34-й тур
26.09.1999 «Спартак-Д» Москва 0:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Москва , Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто Москва
26.09.1999 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 4:1 «Волга» Тверь Ногинск //notitle//
26.09.1999 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 0:2 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
26.09.1999 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Спартак» Щёлково Санкт-Петербург , Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена» Санкт-Петербург
26.09.1999 «Энергия» Великие Луки 1:1 «Оазис» Ярцево Великие Луки //notitle//
26.09.1999 «Мосэнерго» Москва 2:1 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Москва //notitle//
26.09.1999 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 1:0 «Динамо-Д» Москва Раменское //notitle//
26.09.1999 «Спартак» Кострома 2:0 «Динамо» Вологда Кострома //notitle//
26.09.1999 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 1:1 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Москва //notitle//
26.09.1999 ЦСКА-Д Москва 4:1 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск Москва //notitle//
35-й тур
03.10.1999 «Динамо» Вологда 0:0 «Спартак-Д» Москва Вологда , //notitle//
03.10.1999 «Волга» Тверь 0:1 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Тверь //notitle//
03.10.1999 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 3:1 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Вышний Волочёк //notitle//
03.10.1999 «Динамо-Д» Москва 1:2 «Энергия» Великие Луки Москва //notitle//
03.10.1999 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 1:0 «Оазис» Ярцево Москва //notitle//
03.10.1999 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 0:1 «Мосэнерго» Москва Ярославль //notitle//
03.10.1999 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск 2:2 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Брянск //notitle//
03.10.1999 «Спартак» Кострома 2:1 ЦСКА-Д Москва Кострома //notitle//
03.10.1999 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:2 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Щёлково , Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова Щёлково
03.10.1999 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 3:0 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Москва //notitle//
36-й тур
06.10.1999 «Спартак» Кострома 1:1 «Спартак-Д» Москва Кострома , Стадион «Спартак» Кострома
06.10.1999 «Волга» Тверь 2:0 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Тверь //notitle//
06.10.1999 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 2:1 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Вышний Волочёк //notitle//
06.10.1999 «Динамо» Вологда 1:0 ЦСКА-Д Москва Вологда //notitle//
06.10.1999 «Динамо-Д» Москва 2:0 «Оазис» Ярцево Москва //notitle//
06.10.1999 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 1:1 «Энергия» Великие Луки Москва //notitle//
06.10.1999 «Мосэнерго» Москва 0:1 «Спартак» Щёлково Москва , Стадион «Москвич» (АЗЛК) Москва
06.10.1999 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 1:0 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Ярославль //notitle//
06.10.1999 «Спартак» Брянск +:- «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Брянск //notitle//
06.10.1999 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:0 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Москва //notitle//
37-й тур
24.08.1999 «Мосэнерго» Москва 1:0 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск Москва //notitle//
12.10.1999 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 2:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Ногинск //notitle//
12.10.1999 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 2:2 «Спартак» Кострома Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
12.10.1999 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 3:1 «Динамо» Вологда Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
12.10.1999 «Энергия» Великие Луки 2:1 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Великие Луки //notitle//
12.10.1999 «Оазис» Ярцево 5:0 «Волга» Тверь Ярцево //notitle//
12.10.1999 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 1:0 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Раменское //notitle//
12.10.1999 «Торпедо-Д» Москва -:+ «Спартак» Щёлково Москва , Спортивный городок ОК «Лужники» Москва
38-й тур
15.10.1999 ЦСКА-Д Москва 1:2 «Спартак-Д» Москва Москва , Стадион «Салют» Москва
15.10.1999 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 2:0 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск Ногинск //notitle//
15.10.1999 «Динамо-Д» Москва 1:0 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Москва //notitle//
15.10.1999 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Динамо» Вологда Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
15.10.1999 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 1:1 «Спартак» Кострома Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
15.10.1999 «Энергия» Великие Луки 1:0 «Волга» Тверь Великие Луки //notitle//
15.10.1999 «Мосэнерго» Москва 1:2 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Москва //notitle//
15.10.1999 «Оазис» Ярцево 2:1 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Ярцево //notitle//
15.10.1999 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 0:0 «Спартак» Щёлково Климовск , Стадион «Весна» Климовск
15.10.1999 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 1:1 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Москва //notitle//
39-й тур
18.10.1999 «Спартак-Д» Москва 3:0 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Москва , Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто Москва
18.10.1999 «Волга» Тверь 1:2 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Тверь //notitle//
18.10.1999 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 2:1 «Динамо-Д» Москва Вышний Волочёк //notitle//
18.10.1999 «Динамо» Вологда 3:1 «Мосэнерго» Москва Вологда //notitle//
18.10.1999 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 1:1 «Оазис» Ярцево Ярославль //notitle//
18.10.1999 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 3:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Раменское //notitle//
18.10.1999 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск 1:1 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Брянск //notitle//
21.10.1999 «Спартак» Щёлково 2:2 «Энергия» Великие Луки Щёлково , Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова Щёлково
18.10.1999 ЦСКА-Д Москва 0:0 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Москва //notitle//
18.10.1999 «Спартак» Кострома 1:6 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Кострома //notitle//
40-й тур
24.10.1999 «Спартак-Д» Москва 2:1 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Москва , Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто Москва
24.10.1999 «Волга» Тверь 0:1 «Динамо-Д» Москва Тверь //notitle//
24.10.1999 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 2:1 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Вышний Волочёк //notitle//
24.10.1999 «Динамо» Вологда 0:0 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Вологда //notitle//
24.10.1999 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 2:0 «Энергия» Великие Луки Ярославль //notitle//
24.10.1999 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск 2:4 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Брянск //notitle//
24.10.1999 «Спартак» Кострома 1:1 «Мосэнерго» Москва Кострома //notitle//
24.10.1999 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:1 «Оазис» Ярцево Щёлково , Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова Щёлково
24.10.1999 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 5:1 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Москва //notitle//
24.10.1999 ЦСКА-Д Москва 0:0 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Москва //notitle//