Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 38 28 5 5 83-31 89
2 «Спартак» Щёлково 38 19 12 7 66-35 69
3 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 38 19 11 8 49-32 68
4 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 38 18 9 11 56-50 63
5 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 38 18 8 12 56-37 62
6 «Мосэнерго» Москва 38 18 8 12 52-44 62
7 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 38 17 10 11 46-35 61
8 «Динамо-Д» Москва 38 17 8 13 56-38 59
9 «Спартак-Д» Москва 38 15 11 12 48-34 56
10 «Динамо» Вологда 38 15 11 12 45-38 56
11 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 38 13 12 13 35-30 51
12 «Оазис» Ярцево 38 11 18 9 40-32 51
13 «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург 38 11 12 15 31-39 45
14 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 38 11 12 15 39-52 45
15 ЦСКА-Д Москва 38 10 10 18 38-45 40
16 «Луки-Энергия» Великие Луки 38 10 8 20 31-66 38
17 «Торпедо-М» Москва 38 9 10 19 36-55 37
18 «Спартак» Кострома 38 8 9 21 35-75 33
19 «Волга» Тверь 38 7 8 23 27-56 29
20 «Спартак» Брянск 38 6 8 24 36-81 26
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
23.04.1999 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 3:0 «Спартак-Д» Москва Ногинск, Стадион «Автомобилист»
23.04.1999 «Динамо-Д» Москва 1:1 «Спартак» Щёлково Москва
23.04.1999 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 1:3 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
23.04.1999 «Энергия» Великие Луки 0:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Великие Луки
23.04.1999 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 1:0 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Москва
23.04.1999 «Мосэнерго» Москва 1:1 ЦСКА-Д Москва Москва
23.04.1999 «Оазис» Ярцево 0:0 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск Ярцево
23.04.1999 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 0:0 «Динамо» Вологда Раменское
23.04.1999 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 3:1 «Спартак» Кострома Москва
2-й тур
26.04.1999 «Мосэнерго» Москва 2:1 «Спартак-Д» Москва Москва, Стадион «Авангард»
26.04.1999 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 3:1 ЦСКА-Д Москва Ногинск, Стадион «Автомобилист»
26.04.1999 «Волга» Тверь 0:0 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Тверь
26.04.1999 «Динамо-Д» Москва 2:1 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Москва
26.04.1999 «Энергия» Великие Луки 3:0 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск Великие Луки
26.04.1999 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 0:7 «Спартак» Щёлково Балашиха, Стадион «Криогенмаш»
26.04.1999 «Оазис» Ярцево 2:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Ярцево
26.04.1999 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 3:0 «Спартак» Кострома Раменское
26.04.1999 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 1:0 «Динамо» Вологда Москва
3-й тур
01.05.1999 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 1:2 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Динамо»
01.05.1999 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 5:0 «Мосэнерго» Москва Санкт-Петербург
01.05.1999 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск 2:1 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Брянск
01.05.1999 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:4 «Динамо-Д» Москва Москва
02.05.1999 «Динамо» Вологда 0:0 «Оазис» Ярцево Вологда
02.05.1999 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 0:0 «Волга» Тверь Ярославль
02.05.1999 «Спартак» Кострома 2:0 «Энергия» Великие Луки Кострома
02.05.1999 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:0 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Загорянский, СК ЖДВ «Звезда»
03.05.1999 «Спартак-Д» Москва 1:1 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
03.05.1999 ЦСКА-Д Москва 2:0 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Москва
4-й тур
04.05.1999 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «Мосэнерго» Москва Санкт-Петербург
04.05.1999 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 1:2 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
04.05.1999 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск 0:0 «Динамо-Д» Москва Брянск
04.05.1999 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 2:0 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Москва
05.05.1999 «Динамо» Вологда 3:0 «Энергия» Великие Луки Вологда
05.05.1999 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 0:1 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Ярославль
05.05.1999 «Спартак» Кострома 0:0 «Оазис» Ярцево Кострома
05.05.1999 «Спартак» Щёлково 2:0 «Волга» Тверь Загорянский, СК ЖДВ «Звезда»
06.05.1999 «Спартак-Д» Москва 2:0 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
06.05.1999 ЦСКА-Д Москва 0:0 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Москва
5-й тур
11.05.1999 «Оазис» Ярцево 1:0 «Спартак-Д» Москва Ярцево, Стадион «Труд»
11.05.1999 «Волга» Тверь 3:0 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск Тверь
11.05.1999 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 0:2 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Вышний Волочёк
11.05.1999 «Динамо-Д» Москва 4:1 «Динамо» Вологда Москва
11.05.1999 «Энергия» Великие Луки 1:3 ЦСКА-Д Москва Великие Луки
11.05.1999 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 1:1 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Раменское
11.05.1999 «Спартак» Кострома 0:3 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Кострома
11.05.1999 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 0:0 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Москва
6-й тур
14.05.1999 «Энергия» Великие Луки 2:1 «Спартак-Д» Москва Великие Луки, Стадион «Экспресс»
14.05.1999 «Волга» Тверь 2:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Тверь
14.05.1999 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 2:0 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск Вышний Волочёк
14.05.1999 «Динамо-Д» Москва 1:0 «Спартак» Кострома Москва
14.05.1999 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 0:1 «Динамо» Вологда Москва
14.05.1999 «Мосэнерго» Москва 1:3 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Москва, Стадион «Авангард»
14.05.1999 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 1:1 «Спартак» Щёлково Ростов, Стадион «Спартак»
14.05.1999 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 0:0 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Раменское
14.05.1999 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 2:0 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Москва
14.05.1999 ЦСКА-Д Москва 2:0 «Оазис» Ярцево Москва
7-й тур
20.05.1999 «Спартак-Д» Москва 1:1 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
20.05.1999 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 2:1 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Ногинск, Стадион «Автомобилист»
20.05.1999 «Динамо» Вологда 3:0 «Волга» Тверь Вологда
20.05.1999 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 3:0 «Энергия» Великие Луки Санкт-Петербург
20.05.1999 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 3:0 «Оазис» Ярцево Санкт-Петербург
20.05.1999 «Мосэнерго» Москва 0:2 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Москва
20.05.1999 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск 0:1 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Брянск
20.05.1999 «Спартак» Кострома 0:1 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Кострома
20.05.1999 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:5 «Спартак» Щёлково Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
20.05.1999 ЦСКА-Д Москва 0:2 «Динамо-Д» Москва Москва
8-й тур
23.05.1999 «Спартак-Д» Москва 0:0 «Динамо-Д» Москва Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
23.05.1999 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 0:1 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Ногинск, Стадион «Автомобилист»
23.05.1999 «Динамо» Вологда 1:0 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Вологда
23.05.1999 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Оазис» Ярцево Санкт-Петербург
23.05.1999 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 4:0 «Энергия» Великие Луки Санкт-Петербург
23.05.1999 «Мосэнерго» Москва 1:2 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Москва
23.05.1999 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск 0:2 «Спартак» Щёлково Брянск, Стадион «Десна»
23.05.1999 «Спартак» Кострома 2:0 «Волга» Тверь Кострома
23.05.1999 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 2:2 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Москва
23.05.1999 ЦСКА-Д Москва 0:1 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Москва
9-й тур
29.05.1999 «Волга» Тверь 1:0 «Спартак-Д» Москва Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
29.05.1999 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 2:0 ЦСКА-Д Москва Вышний Волочёк
29.05.1999 «Энергия» Великие Луки 0:2 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Великие Луки, Стадион «Экспресс»
29.05.1999 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 1:0 «Динамо» Вологда Ярославль
29.05.1999 «Оазис» Ярцево 1:0 «Мосэнерго» Москва Ярцево
29.05.1999 «Спартак» Щёлково 4:0 «Спартак» Кострома Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
30.05.1999 «Динамо-Д» Москва 0:0 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Москва
30.05.1999 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 0:0 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Москва
30.05.1999 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 3:1 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Раменское
10-й тур
01.06.1999 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 1:1 «Спартак-Д» Москва Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Авангард»
01.06.1999 «Волга» Тверь 1:1 ЦСКА-Д Москва Тверь
01.06.1999 «Энергия» Великие Луки 2:3 «Мосэнерго» Москва Великие Луки
01.06.1999 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 1:0 «Спартак» Кострома Ярославль
01.06.1999 «Оазис» Ярцево 2:2 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Ярцево, Стадион «Труд»
01.06.1999 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск 1:3 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Брянск
01.06.1999 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:0 «Динамо» Вологда Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
02.06.1999 «Динамо-Д» Москва 0:1 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Москва
02.06.1999 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 1:0 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Москва
11-й тур
07.06.1999 «Спартак-Д» Москва 0:1 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
07.06.1999 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 1:0 «Динамо-Д» Москва Ногинск, Стадион «Автомобилист»
07.06.1999 «Динамо» Вологда 4:1 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск Вологда
07.06.1999 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Волга» Тверь Санкт-Петербург
07.06.1999 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 1:0 «Оазис» Ярцево Раменское
07.06.1999 «Спартак» Кострома 0:2 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Кострома
07.06.1999 «Торпедо-М» Москва +:- «Луки-Энергия» Великие Луки Москва
07.06.1999 ЦСКА-Д Москва 0:2 «Спартак» Щёлково Москва, Стадион «Салют»
13.06.1999 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 1:1 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Санкт-Петербург
13.06.1999 «Мосэнерго» Москва 1:0 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Москва
12-й тур
10.06.1999 «Спартак-Д» Москва 1:2 «Спартак» Щёлково Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
10.06.1999 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 4:0 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Ногинск, Стадион «Автомобилист»
10.06.1999 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 0:1 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Вышний Волочёк
10.06.1999 «Динамо» Вологда 2:2 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Вологда
10.06.1999 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Волга» Тверь Санкт-Петербург
10.06.1999 «Мосэнерго» Москва 3:1 «Динамо-Д» Москва Москва
10.06.1999 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 2:1 «Энергия» Великие Луки Раменское
10.06.1999 «Спартак» Кострома 0:2 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск Кострома
10.06.1999 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 0:0 «Оазис» Ярцево Москва
10.06.1999 ЦСКА-Д Москва 1:0 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Москва
13-й тур
16.06.1999 «Волга» Тверь 0:0 «Мосэнерго» Москва Тверь
16.06.1999 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 0:1 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Вышний Волочёк
16.06.1999 «Динамо» Вологда 3:1 «Спартак» Кострома Вологда
16.06.1999 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 0:1 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Ярославль
16.06.1999 «Оазис» Ярцево 3:0 «Энергия» Великие Луки Ярцево
16.06.1999 «Спартак» Щёлково 0:1 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
17.06.1999 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск 0:2 «Спартак-Д» Москва Брянск, Стадион «Десна»
17.06.1999 «Динамо-Д» Москва 2:1 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Москва
17.06.1999 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 2:3 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Москва
17.06.1999 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 2:0 ЦСКА-Д Москва Москва
14-й тур
19.06.1999 «Волга» Тверь 0:3 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
19.06.1999 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 1:0 «Мосэнерго» Москва Вышний Волочёк
19.06.1999 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 1:0 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Ярославль
19.06.1999 «Спартак» Щёлково 2:1 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
20.06.1999 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:2 «Спартак-Д» Москва Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
20.06.1999 «Динамо-Д» Москва 0:0 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Москва
20.06.1999 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 0:0 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Москва
20.06.1999 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск 1:3 ЦСКА-Д Москва Брянск
15-й тур
25.06.1999 «Спартак-Д» Москва 3:1 «Динамо» Вологда Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
25.06.1999 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 2:1 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Ногинск
25.06.1999 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 4:2 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Санкт-Петербург
25.06.1999 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 6:0 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск Санкт-Петербург
25.06.1999 «Энергия» Великие Луки 0:8 «Динамо-Д» Москва Великие Луки
25.06.1999 «Оазис» Ярцево 2:0 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Ярцево
25.06.1999 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 2:0 «Волга» Тверь Раменское
25.06.1999 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:0 «Мосэнерго» Москва Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
25.06.1999 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 1:2 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Москва
25.06.1999 ЦСКА-Д Москва 4:2 «Спартак» Кострома Москва
16-й тур
22.06.1999 «Мосэнерго» Москва 1:1 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Москва
28.06.1999 «Спартак-Д» Москва 4:1 «Спартак» Кострома Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
28.06.1999 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 3:2 «Спартак» Щёлково Ногинск, Стадион «Автомобилист»
28.06.1999 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск Санкт-Петербург
28.06.1999 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 5:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Санкт-Петербург
28.06.1999 «Энергия» Великие Луки 1:1 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Великие Луки
28.06.1999 «Оазис» Ярцево 1:1 «Динамо-Д» Москва Ярцево
28.06.1999 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 0:3 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Раменское
28.06.1999 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 0:1 «Волга» Тверь Москва
28.06.1999 ЦСКА-Д Москва 0:0 «Динамо» Вологда Москва
17-й тур
04.07.1999 «Спартак-Д» Москва 2:1 ЦСКА-Д Москва Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
04.07.1999 «Волга» Тверь 3:1 «Оазис» Ярцево Тверь
04.07.1999 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 2:0 «Энергия» Великие Луки Вышний Волочёк
04.07.1999 «Динамо» Вологда 3:1 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Вологда
04.07.1999 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 1:2 «Динамо-Д» Москва Москва
04.07.1999 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 0:1 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Ярославль
04.07.1999 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск 1:2 «Мосэнерго» Москва Брянск
04.07.1999 «Спартак» Кострома 1:0 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Кострома
04.07.1999 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:1 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
04.07.1999 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 2:2 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Москва
18-й тур
07.07.1999 «Волга» Тверь 1:0 «Энергия» Великие Луки Тверь
07.07.1999 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 4:1 «Оазис» Ярцево Вышний Волочёк
07.07.1999 «Динамо» Вологда 1:0 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Вологда
07.07.1999 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 2:0 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Ярославль
07.07.1999 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск 1:3 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Брянск
07.07.1999 «Спартак» Кострома 1:0 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Кострома
07.07.1999 «Спартак» Щёлково 3:1 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
07.07.1999 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:3 «Мосэнерго» Москва Москва
19-й тур
12.07.1999 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Спартак-Д» Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
12.07.1999 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 1:2 ЦСКА-Д Москва Санкт-Петербург
13.07.1999 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 8:1 «Спартак» Кострома Ногинск
13.07.1999 «Динамо-Д» Москва 1:3 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Москва
13.07.1999 «Энергия» Великие Луки 1:2 «Спартак» Щёлково Великие Луки, Стадион «Экспресс»
13.07.1999 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 2:1 «Волга» Тверь Москва
13.07.1999 «Мосэнерго» Москва 4:1 «Динамо» Вологда Москва
13.07.1999 «Оазис» Ярцево 1:1 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Ярцево
13.07.1999 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 2:3 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск Раменское
13.07.1999 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 1:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Москва
20-й тур
15.07.1999 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 1:1 «Спартак-Д» Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Динамо»
15.07.1999 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 1:1 ЦСКА-Д Москва Санкт-Петербург
16.07.1999 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 4:0 «Динамо» Вологда Ногинск
16.07.1999 «Динамо-Д» Москва 2:0 «Волга» Тверь Москва
16.07.1999 «Энергия» Великие Луки 0:0 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Великие Луки
16.07.1999 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 1:1 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Москва
16.07.1999 «Мосэнерго» Москва 1:0 «Спартак» Кострома Москва
16.07.1999 «Оазис» Ярцево 2:2 «Спартак» Щёлково Ярцево, Стадион «Труд»
16.07.1999 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 2:2 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Москва
16.07.1999 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 5:0 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск Москва
21-й тур
31.07.1999 «Спартак-Д» Москва 0:1 «Мосэнерго» Москва Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
31.07.1999 «Динамо» Вологда 0:0 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Вологда
31.07.1999 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 1:1 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Ярославль
31.07.1999 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск 1:1 «Оазис» Ярцево Брянск
31.07.1999 «Спартак» Кострома 1:1 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Кострома
31.07.1999 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:2 «Динамо-Д» Москва Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
31.07.1999 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 2:0 «Энергия» Великие Луки Москва
31.07.1999 ЦСКА-Д Москва 1:2 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Москва
22-й тур
03.08.1999 «Спартак-Д» Москва 0:1 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
03.08.1999 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 0:0 «Волга» Тверь Вышний Волочёк
03.08.1999 «Динамо» Вологда 3:0 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Вологда
03.08.1999 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 2:0 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
03.08.1999 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 2:1 «Динамо-Д» Москва Ярославль
03.08.1999 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск 3:1 «Энергия» Великие Луки Брянск
03.08.1999 «Спартак» Кострома 1:2 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Кострома
03.08.1999 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:1 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
03.08.1999 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:0 «Оазис» Ярцево Москва
03.08.1999 ЦСКА-Д Москва 0:2 «Мосэнерго» Москва Москва
23-й тур
09.08.1999 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 2:2 «Спартак-Д» Москва Климовск, Стадион «Весна»
09.08.1999 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 1:0 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Ногинск
09.08.1999 «Волга» Тверь 1:1 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Тверь
09.08.1999 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 2:1 «Спартак» Щёлково Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Авангард»
09.08.1999 «Динамо-Д» Москва 0:2 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Москва
09.08.1999 «Энергия» Великие Луки 2:0 «Спартак» Кострома Великие Луки
09.08.1999 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 4:1 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск Москва
09.08.1999 «Мосэнерго» Москва 0:0 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Москва
09.08.1999 «Оазис» Ярцево 0:0 «Динамо» Вологда Ярцево
09.08.1999 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 1:0 ЦСКА-Д Москва Москва
24-й тур
12.08.1999 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 0:2 «Спартак-Д» Москва Москва, Спортивный городок ОК «Лужники»
12.08.1999 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 1:3 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Ногинск
12.08.1999 «Волга» Тверь 2:3 «Спартак» Щёлково Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
12.08.1999 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 0:0 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Вышний Волочёк
12.08.1999 «Динамо-Д» Москва 3:1 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск Москва
12.08.1999 «Энергия» Великие Луки 2:2 «Динамо» Вологда Великие Луки
12.08.1999 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 3:4 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Москва
12.08.1999 «Мосэнерго» Москва 4:0 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Москва
12.08.1999 «Оазис» Ярцево 3:0 «Спартак» Кострома Ярцево
12.08.1999 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 2:0 ЦСКА-Д Москва Раменское
25-й тур
18.08.1999 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 2:2 «Мосэнерго» Москва Ногинск
18.08.1999 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск 1:1 «Волга» Тверь Брянск
18.08.1999 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:0 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Москва
19.08.1999 «Спартак-Д» Москва 2:0 «Энергия» Великие Луки Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
19.08.1999 «Динамо» Вологда 2:0 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Вологда
19.08.1999 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Санкт-Петербург
19.08.1999 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Санкт-Петербург
19.08.1999 «Оазис» Ярцево 1:0 ЦСКА-Д Москва Ярцево
19.08.1999 «Спартак» Кострома 1:1 «Динамо-Д» Москва Кострома
21.08.1999 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:0 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
26-й тур
21.08.1999 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск 0:2 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Брянск
21.08.1999 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:0 «Волга» Тверь Москва
22.08.1999 «Спартак-Д» Москва 0:0 «Оазис» Ярцево Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
22.08.1999 «Динамо» Вологда 2:0 «Динамо-Д» Москва Вологда
22.08.1999 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 2:1 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Санкт-Петербург
22.08.1999 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 4:2 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Санкт-Петербург
22.08.1999 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 1:1 «Спартак» Кострома Москва
22.08.1999 ЦСКА-Д Москва 0:0 «Энергия» Великие Луки Москва
27-й тур
27.08.1999 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 1:1 «Спартак-Д» Москва Балашиха, Стадион «Криогенмаш»
27.08.1999 «Волга» Тверь 1:1 «Динамо» Вологда Тверь
27.08.1999 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 2:2 «Спартак» Кострома Вышний Волочёк
27.08.1999 «Динамо-Д» Москва 4:0 ЦСКА-Д Москва Москва
27.08.1999 «Энергия» Великие Луки 1:0 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Великие Луки
27.08.1999 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 4:1 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск Ярославль
27.08.1999 «Оазис» Ярцево 3:0 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Ярцево
27.08.1999 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 2:0 «Мосэнерго» Москва Раменское
27.08.1999 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
27.08.1999 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 1:0 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Москва
28-й тур
30.08.1999 «Динамо-Д» Москва 0:3 «Спартак-Д» Москва Серпухов, Стадион «Спартак»
30.08.1999 «Волга» Тверь 1:2 «Спартак» Кострома Тверь
30.08.1999 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 2:1 «Динамо» Вологда Вышний Волочёк
30.08.1999 «Энергия» Великие Луки 1:0 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Великие Луки
30.08.1999 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 1:0 ЦСКА-Д Москва Москва
30.08.1999 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 0:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Ярославль
30.08.1999 «Оазис» Ярцево 0:0 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Ярцево
30.08.1999 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 0:1 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Раменское
30.08.1999 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:1 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
30.08.1999 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 2:2 «Мосэнерго» Москва Москва
29-й тур
05.09.1999 «Спартак-Д» Москва 2:1 «Волга» Тверь Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
05.09.1999 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 3:1 «Энергия» Великие Луки Ногинск
05.09.1999 «Динамо» Вологда 1:1 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Вологда
05.09.1999 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 0:2 «Динамо-Д» Москва Санкт-Петербург
05.09.1999 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 2:0 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Санкт-Петербург
05.09.1999 «Мосэнерго» Москва 0:0 «Оазис» Ярцево Москва
05.09.1999 «Спартак» Кострома 0:2 «Спартак» Щёлково Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
05.09.1999 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 3:1 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск Москва
05.09.1999 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 0:1 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Москва
05.09.1999 ЦСКА-Д Москва 4:0 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Москва
30-й тур
08.09.1999 «Спартак-Д» Москва 2:0 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
08.09.1999 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 2:0 «Оазис» Ярцево Ногинск
08.09.1999 «Динамо» Вологда 3:1 «Спартак» Щёлково Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
08.09.1999 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Санкт-Петербург
08.09.1999 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 1:4 «Динамо-Д» Москва Санкт-Петербург
08.09.1999 «Мосэнерго» Москва 3:1 «Энергия» Великие Луки Москва
08.09.1999 «Спартак» Кострома 2:1 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Кострома
08.09.1999 ЦСКА-Д Москва 3:1 «Волга» Тверь Москва
31-й тур
14.09.1999 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 2:1 «Спартак-Д» Москва Ростов, Стадион «Спартак»
14.09.1999 «Волга» Тверь 1:2 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Тверь
14.09.1999 «Динамо-Д» Москва 0:2 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Москва
14.09.1999 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Санкт-Петербург
14.09.1999 «Энергия» Великие Луки 1:0 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Великие Луки
14.09.1999 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 3:2 «Мосэнерго» Москва Москва
14.09.1999 «Оазис» Ярцево 1:1 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Ярцево
14.09.1999 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск 0:1 «Динамо» Вологда Брянск
14.09.1999 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:1 ЦСКА-Д Москва Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
14.09.1999 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 2:1 «Спартак» Кострома Москва
32-й тур
17.09.1999 «Волга» Тверь 0:3 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
17.09.1999 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 1:1 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Вышний Волочёк
17.09.1999 «Динамо-Д» Москва 1:2 «Мосэнерго» Москва Москва
17.09.1999 «Энергия» Великие Луки 1:0 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Великие Луки
17.09.1999 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 2:1 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Москва
17.09.1999 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 2:1 ЦСКА-Д Москва Ярославль
17.09.1999 «Оазис» Ярцево 4:1 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Ярцево
17.09.1999 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск 5:2 «Спартак» Кострома Брянск
17.09.1999 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:0 «Динамо» Вологда Москва
18.09.1999 «Спартак» Щёлково 2:1 «Спартак-Д» Москва Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
33-й тур
23.09.1999 «Спартак-Д» Москва 2:0 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
23.09.1999 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 1:1 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Ногинск
23.09.1999 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 2:2 «Спартак» Щёлково Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Динамо»
23.09.1999 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Санкт-Петербург
23.09.1999 «Мосэнерго» Москва 3:1 «Волга» Тверь Москва, Стадион «Авангард»
23.09.1999 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 2:1 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Раменское
23.09.1999 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 1:1 «Динамо-Д» Москва Москва
23.09.1999 ЦСКА-Д Москва 0:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Москва
34-й тур
26.09.1999 «Спартак-Д» Москва 0:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
26.09.1999 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 4:1 «Волга» Тверь Ногинск
26.09.1999 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 0:2 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Санкт-Петербург
26.09.1999 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Спартак» Щёлково Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
26.09.1999 «Энергия» Великие Луки 1:1 «Оазис» Ярцево Великие Луки
26.09.1999 «Мосэнерго» Москва 2:1 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Москва
26.09.1999 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 1:0 «Динамо-Д» Москва Раменское
26.09.1999 «Спартак» Кострома 2:0 «Динамо» Вологда Кострома
26.09.1999 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 1:1 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Москва
26.09.1999 ЦСКА-Д Москва 4:1 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск Москва
35-й тур
03.10.1999 «Динамо» Вологда 0:0 «Спартак-Д» Москва Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
03.10.1999 «Волга» Тверь 0:1 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Тверь
03.10.1999 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 3:1 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Вышний Волочёк
03.10.1999 «Динамо-Д» Москва 1:2 «Энергия» Великие Луки Москва
03.10.1999 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 1:0 «Оазис» Ярцево Москва
03.10.1999 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 0:1 «Мосэнерго» Москва Ярославль
03.10.1999 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск 2:2 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Брянск
03.10.1999 «Спартак» Кострома 2:1 ЦСКА-Д Москва Кострома
03.10.1999 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:2 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
03.10.1999 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 3:0 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Москва
36-й тур
06.10.1999 «Спартак» Кострома 1:1 «Спартак-Д» Москва Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
06.10.1999 «Волга» Тверь 2:0 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Тверь
06.10.1999 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 2:1 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Вышний Волочёк
06.10.1999 «Динамо» Вологда 1:0 ЦСКА-Д Москва Вологда
06.10.1999 «Динамо-Д» Москва 2:0 «Оазис» Ярцево Москва
06.10.1999 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 1:1 «Энергия» Великие Луки Москва
06.10.1999 «Мосэнерго» Москва 0:1 «Спартак» Щёлково Москва, Стадион «Москвич» (АЗЛК)
06.10.1999 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 1:0 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Ярославль
06.10.1999 «Спартак» Брянск +:- «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Брянск
06.10.1999 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:0 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Москва
37-й тур
24.08.1999 «Мосэнерго» Москва 1:0 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск Москва
12.10.1999 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 2:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Ногинск
12.10.1999 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 2:2 «Спартак» Кострома Санкт-Петербург
12.10.1999 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 3:1 «Динамо» Вологда Санкт-Петербург
12.10.1999 «Энергия» Великие Луки 2:1 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Великие Луки
12.10.1999 «Оазис» Ярцево 5:0 «Волга» Тверь Ярцево
12.10.1999 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 1:0 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Раменское
12.10.1999 «Торпедо-Д» Москва -:+ «Спартак» Щёлково Москва, Спортивный городок ОК «Лужники»
38-й тур
15.10.1999 ЦСКА-Д Москва 1:2 «Спартак-Д» Москва Москва, Стадион «Салют»
15.10.1999 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 2:0 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск Ногинск
15.10.1999 «Динамо-Д» Москва 1:0 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Москва
15.10.1999 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Динамо» Вологда Санкт-Петербург
15.10.1999 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 1:1 «Спартак» Кострома Санкт-Петербург
15.10.1999 «Энергия» Великие Луки 1:0 «Волга» Тверь Великие Луки
15.10.1999 «Мосэнерго» Москва 1:2 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Москва
15.10.1999 «Оазис» Ярцево 2:1 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Ярцево
15.10.1999 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 0:0 «Спартак» Щёлково Климовск, Стадион «Весна»
15.10.1999 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 1:1 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Москва
39-й тур
18.10.1999 «Спартак-Д» Москва 3:0 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
18.10.1999 «Волга» Тверь 1:2 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Тверь
18.10.1999 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 2:1 «Динамо-Д» Москва Вышний Волочёк
18.10.1999 «Динамо» Вологда 3:1 «Мосэнерго» Москва Вологда
18.10.1999 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 1:1 «Оазис» Ярцево Ярославль
18.10.1999 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское 3:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Раменское
18.10.1999 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск 1:1 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Брянск
21.10.1999 «Спартак» Щёлково 2:2 «Энергия» Великие Луки Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
18.10.1999 ЦСКА-Д Москва 0:0 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Москва
18.10.1999 «Спартак» Кострома 1:6 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Кострома
40-й тур
24.10.1999 «Спартак-Д» Москва 2:1 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
24.10.1999 «Волга» Тверь 0:1 «Динамо-Д» Москва Тверь
24.10.1999 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 2:1 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Вышний Волочёк
24.10.1999 «Динамо» Вологда 0:0 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Вологда
24.10.1999 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 2:0 «Энергия» Великие Луки Ярославль
24.10.1999 «Спартак-Пересвет» Брянск 2:4 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Брянск
24.10.1999 «Спартак» Кострома 1:1 «Мосэнерго» Москва Кострома
24.10.1999 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:1 «Оазис» Ярцево Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
24.10.1999 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 5:1 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Москва
24.10.1999 ЦСКА-Д Москва 0:0 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Москва
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 2.82*2 + timegenerated 360*0.02) = 12.84