Войти
Дата Место проведения
1/512 финала
02.05.1992 «Горняк» Грамотеино 0:1 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий Грамотеино, Стадион «Угольщик»
02.05.1992 «Заря» Подгорный 3:1 «Зенит» Пенза Кинель-Черкассы, Стадион «Урожай»
02.05.1992 «Зенит» Челябинск 5:0 «Металлург» Новотроицк Челябинск, Стадион «Локомотив»
02.05.1992 «Идель» Казань 1:2 «Газовик» Ижевск Казань, Стадион «Тасма»
02.05.1992 КАЦ-СКИФ Набережные Челны 4:1 «777-УдГу» Ижевск Набережные Челны, Стадион ДСК
02.05.1992 «Кузбасс» Кемерово 2:1 «Томь» Томск Кемерово, Стадион «Химик»
02.05.1992 «Металлург» Магнитогорск 1:0 «Автоприбор» Октябрьский Бронницы, Центральный стадион
02.05.1992 «Селенга» Улан-Удэ 2:1 «Алекс» Ангарск Улан-Удэ, Стадион «Забайкалец»
02.05.1992 «Скат-5С» Елабуга 2:0 «Электрон» Вятские Поляны Менделеевск, Стадион «Химик»
02.05.1992 «Химик» Стерлитамак 2:1 «Газовик» Оренбург Стерлитамак, Стадион «Содовик»
02.05.1992 «Спартак» Горно-Алтайск 3:1 «Прогресс» Бийск Горно-Алтайск, Стадион «Спартак»
02.05.1992 «Торпедо» Павлово 2:1 «Текстильщик» Ишеевка Павлово, Стадион «Торпедо»
02.05.1992 «Торпедо» Рубцовск 1:0 «Динамо» Кемерово Рубцовск, Стадион «Торпедо»
02.05.1992 «Шахтёр» Артём 1:1 «Металлург» Алдан Артём, Стадион «Шахтёр»
02.05.1992 «Энергия» Чайковский 3:0 «Горняк» Качканар Чайковский, Стадион «Энергия»
02.05.1992 «Башсельмаш» Нефтекамск -:+ «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск Нефтекамск
02.05.1992 «Торпедо» Арзамас -:+ «Азамат» Чебоксары Арзамас
02.05.1992 «Иртыш» Омск +:- «Динамо» Якутск Омск
02.05.1992 МГУ Саранск +:- ЭВМ Рузаевка Саранск
02.05.1992 «Нефтяник» Урай -:+ «Аган» Радужный Урай
02.05.1992 «Торпедо» Арзамас +:- «Олимпия» Кирово-Чепецк Арзамас
02.05.1992 «Химик» Дзержинск +:- «Сибирь» Курган Дзержинск
1/256 финала
13.04.1992 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 «Ростсельмаш-2» Ростов-на-Дону Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион СКА СКВО
17.04.1992 «Прогресс» Черняховск 0:1 «Балтика» Калининград Черняховск, Стадион «Прогресс»
18.04.1992 «Анжи» Махачкала 5:0 «Машиностроитель» Грозный Махачкала, Стадион «Труд»
18.04.1992 «Астратекс» Астрахань 2:1 «Каспий» Каспийск Астрахань, Стадион «Судостроитель»
18.04.1992 «Бештау» Лермонтов 2:3 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды Лермонтов, Стадион «Труд»
18.04.1992 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 1:0 «Спутник» Кимры Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
18.04.1992 «Вымпел» Рыбинск 1:1 «Булат» Череповец Рыбинск, Стадион «Авангард»
18.04.1992 «Динамо» Брянск 2:0 «Авангард» Курск Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
18.04.1992 «Динамо-Д» Москва 3:0 «Ока» Коломна Москва, Манеж «Динамо»
18.04.1992 «Дружба» Будённовск 0:2 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный Архангельское, Стадион «Урожай»
18.04.1992 «Звольма-Спартак» Кострома 1:0 «Волжанин» Кинешма Сочи, Стадион «Труд»
18.04.1992 «Иргиз» Балаково 1:0 «Авангард» Камышин Балаково, Стадион «Труд»
18.04.1992 «Искра» Новоалександровск 2:1 «Венец» Гулькевичи Темижбекский, Стадион «Урожай»
18.04.1992 «Искра» Смоленск 3:0 «Машиностроитель» Псков Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
18.04.1992 «Кинотавр» Подольск 2:3 ЦСКА-Д Москва Подольск, Стадион «Космос»
18.04.1992 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 1:5 «Спартак-Д» Москва Москва, Манеж ЦУСК «Спартак»
18.04.1992 «Локомотив» Санкт-Петербург 0:2 «Галакс» Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Эверест»
18.04.1992 «Машук» Пятигорск 0:2 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный Пятигорск, Стадион «Труд»
18.04.1992 «Металлург» Красный Сулин 0:1 «Шахтёр» Шахты Красный Сулин, Стадион «Металлург»
18.04.1992 «Сатурн» Раменское 1:0 «Торпедо» Мытищи Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
18.04.1992 «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург 3:1 «Космос-Кировец» Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
18.04.1992 «Торгмаш» Люберцы 2:0 «Интеррос» Московский Томилино, Стадион «Урожай»
18.04.1992 «Трестар» Останкино 0:2 «Хитрые Лисы» Орехово-Зуево Дмитров, Стадион «Локомотив»
18.04.1992 «ТРАСКО» Москва 2:1 «Пресня» Москва Москва, Спортивный городок ОК «Лужники»
18.04.1992 «Химик» Белореченск 2:2 «Кубань» Бараниковский Апшеронск, Стадион «Труд»
18.04.1992 «Эрзу» Грозный 3:0 «Урарту» Грозный Грозный, Стадион СДЮШОР
18.04.1992 «Автозапчасть» Баксан 1:2 «Автодор-ОЛАФ» Владикавказ Нальчик, Стадион «Спартак»
19.04.1992 «Спартак» Орёл 0:3 «Арсенал» Тула Кромы, Стадион «Олимп»
19.04.1992 «Титан» Реутов 3:0 «Авангард» Коломна Москва, ЛФК ЦСКА
19.04.1992 «Торпедо-Д» Москва 1:1 «Турбостроитель» Калуга Москва, Стадион «Торпедо»
19.04.1992 ЦСКА-2 Москва 6:1 «Агтала» Москва Москва, ЛФК ЦСКА
23.05.1992 «Азамат» Чебоксары 2:0 «Торпедо» Павлово Чебоксары, Центральный стадион имени 60-летия Октября
23.05.1992 «Газовик» Ижевск 3:0 «Химик» Дзержинск Ижевск, Стадион «Динамо»
23.05.1992 «Заря» Подгорный 3:2 «Торпедо» Арзамас Кротовка, Стадион «Здоровье»
23.05.1992 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий 0:1 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Ленинск-Кузнецкий, Стадион «Шахтёр»
23.05.1992 «Металлург» Красноярск 3:0 «Кузбасс» Кемерово Красноярск, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
23.05.1992 «Металлург» Магнитогорск 2:0 «Химик» Стерлитамак Магнитогорск, Центральный стадион металлургов имени 50-летия Октября
23.05.1992 «Скат-5С» Елабуга 0:1 КАЦ-СКИФ Набережные Челны Елабуга, Стадион «Скат»
23.05.1992 «Спартак» Горно-Алтайск 1:0 «Торпедо» Рубцовск Горно-Алтайск, Стадион «Спартак»
23.05.1992 «Торпедо» Миасс 4:0 МГУ Саранск Миасс, Стадион «Труд»
23.05.1992 «Чкаловец-ФоКуМиС» Новосибирск 1:0 «Селенга» Улан-Удэ Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
18.04.1992 «Волгарь» Астрахань +:- «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент Астрахань
18.04.1992 «Динамо-2» Москва +:- «Маккаби» Москва Москва
18.04.1992 «Звезда-Русь» Городище +:- «Спартак» Тамбов Городище
18.04.1992 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани +:- «Колос» Краснодар Славянск-на-Кубани
18.04.1992 «Старт» Ейск +:- «Торпедо» Сочи Ейск
18.04.1992 «Апекс» Гатчина +:- «Карелия» Петрозаводск Гатчина
18.04.1992 «Пеле» Москва +:- «Заря» Калуга Москва
23.05.1992 «Аган» Радужный +:- «Иртыш» Омск Радужный
23.05.1992 «Металлург» Алдан +:- «Амур» Комсомольск-на-Амуре Алдан
23.05.1992 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск +:- «Зенит» Челябинск Нижнекамск
23.05.1992 «Энергия» Чайковский +:- «Дружба» Йошкар-Ола Чайковский
1/128 финала
01.05.1992 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0:0 «Химик» Белореченск Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион СКА СКВО
01.05.1992 «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Апекс» Гатчина Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
01.05.1992 «Спартак-Д» Москва 5:2 ЦСКА-2 Москва Москва, Манеж ЦУСК «Спартак»
01.05.1992 «Шахтёр» Шахты -:+ «Арсенал» Тула Шахты, Стадион «Шахтёр»
02.05.1992 «Анжи» Махачкала 2:0 «Эрзу» Грозный Махачкала, Стадион «Труд»
02.05.1992 «Балтика» Калининград 2:1 «Галакс» Санкт-Петербург Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
02.05.1992 «Волгарь» Астрахань 2:0 «Астратекс» Астрахань Астрахань, Стадион «Судостроитель»
02.05.1992 «Вымпел» Рыбинск 0:1 «Динамо-Д» Москва Рыбинск, Стадион «Авангард»
02.05.1992 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный 1:1 «Автодор-ОЛАФ» Владикавказ Изобильный, Стадион «Сигнал»
02.05.1992 «Звезда-Русь» Городище 2:1 «Иргиз» Балаково Волгоград, Стадион «Баррикады»
02.05.1992 «Звольма-Спартак» Кострома 1:0 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
02.05.1992 «Искра» Смоленск 3:0 «Торгмаш» Люберцы Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
02.05.1992 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды 3:2 «Шерстяник» Невинномысск Минеральные Воды, Стадион «Локомотив»
02.05.1992 «Сатурн» Раменское 0:2 «Титан» Реутов Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
02.05.1992 «Старт» Ейск 2:0 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани Ейск, Стадион «Полиграфмаш»
02.05.1992 «Торпедо» Армавир 0:1 «Искра» Новоалександровск Армавир, Детский стадион
02.05.1992 «Турбостроитель» Калуга 0:3 «Пеле» Москва Калуга, Стадион сквера им. Волкова
02.05.1992 «Хитрые Лисы» Орехово-Зуево 2:0 «Динамо-2» Москва Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
02.05.1992 ЦСКА-Д Москва 0:1 «ТРАСКО» Москва Москва, ЛФК ЦСКА
13.06.1992 «Азамат» Чебоксары 2:1 «Лада» Димитровград Чебоксары, Центральный стадион имени 60-летия Октября
13.06.1992 «Амур» Благовещенск 4:0 «Металлург» Красноярск Благовещенск, Стадион «Амур»
13.06.1992 «Газовик» Ижевск 2:1 «Рубин-ТАН» Казань Ижевск, Стадион «Динамо»
13.06.1992 «Динамо» Киров 3:2 «Металлург» Магнитогорск Киров, Стадион «Родина»
13.06.1992 «Звезда-Юнис-Сиб» Иркутск 3:2 «Чкаловец-ФоКуМиС» Новосибирск Иркутск, Стадион «Динамо»
13.06.1992 «Зенит» Ижевск 2:1 «Заря» Подгорный Ижевск, Центральный республиканский стадион «Зенит»
13.06.1992 КАЦ-СКИФ Набережные Челны 3:4 «КамАЗ» Набережные Челны Набережные Челны, Стадион «КамАЗ»
13.06.1992 «Лада» Тольятти 2:1 «Торпедо» Миасс Тольятти, Стадион «Торпедо»
13.06.1992 «Металлург» Новокузнецк 1:2 «Спартак» Горно-Алтайск Новокузнецк, Стадион «Запсибовец»
13.06.1992 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск 7:0 «Гастелло» Уфа Нижнекамск, Стадион «Нефтехимик»
13.06.1992 «Сахалин» Холмск 1:0 СКА Хабаровск Южно-Сахалинск, Стадион «Космос»
13.06.1992 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 2:0 «Динамо» Барнаул Нижний Тагил, Стадион «Уралец»
13.06.1992 «Энергия» Чайковский 1:1 «Звезда» Пермь Чайковский, Стадион «Энергия»
02.05.1992 «Атоммаш» Волгодонск +:- «Динамо» Брянск Волгодонск
02.05.1992 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный +:- «Уралан» Элиста Прохладный
13.06.1992 «Аган» Радужный +:- «Локомотив» Чита Радужный
13.06.1992 «Металлург» Алдан +:- «Луч» Владивосток Алдан
1/64 финала
13.06.1992 «Арсенал» Тула 2:1 АПК Азов Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
13.06.1992 «Балтика» Калининград 2:1 «Волга-Трион» Тверь Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
13.06.1992 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный 3:0 «Спартак» Нальчик Изобильный, Стадион «Сигнал»
13.06.1992 «Динамо-Д» Москва 0:2 «Динамо» Вологда Новогорск, УТБ «Динамо»
13.06.1992 «Жемчужина-Амерус Энтерпрайзис» Сочи 3:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Сочи, Центральный стадион
13.06.1992 «Искра» Новоалександровск 0:1 «Дружба» Майкоп Новоалександровск, Стадион «Дружба»
13.06.1992 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный 2:0 «Гекрис» Новороссийск Прохладный, Центральный стадион
13.06.1992 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды 4:2 «Асмарал» Кисловодск Минеральные Воды, Стадион «Локомотив»
13.06.1992 «Нарт» Черкесск 1:2 «Волгарь» Астрахань Черкесск, Стадион «Нарт»
13.06.1992 «Прометей-Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург Красное Село, Стадион «Автомобилист»
13.06.1992 «Спартак» Анапа 3:1 «Старт» Ейск Анапа, Центральный городской стадион «Спартак»
13.06.1992 «Спартак-Д» Москва 5:1 «Сокол» Саратов Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
13.06.1992 «Текстильщик» Иваново 2:1 «Звольма-Спартак» Кострома Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
13.06.1992 «Терек» Грозный 5:3 «Анжи» Махачкала Грозный, Стадион им. Увайса Ахтаева
13.06.1992 «Титан» Реутов -:+ «Светотехника» Саранск Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
13.06.1992 «Торпедо» Владимир 2:1 «Искра» Смоленск Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
13.06.1992 «Торпедо» Волжский 3:2 «Звезда-Русь» Городище Волжский, Центральный стадион им. Ф.Г. Логинова
13.06.1992 «Торпедо» Таганрог 1:0 «Атоммаш» Волгодонск Таганрог, Стадион «Торпедо»
13.06.1992 «Пеле» Москва 1:1 «Энергомаш» Белгород Москва, Стадион «Красный Октябрь»
13.06.1992 «ТРАСКО» Москва 0:3 «Металлург» Липецк Москва, Спортивный городок ОК «Лужники»
13.06.1992 «Хитрые Лисы» Орехово-Зуево 2:1 «Торпедо» Рязань Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
04.07.1992 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск 2:2 «Азамат» Чебоксары Нижнекамск, Стадион «Нефтехимик»
23.07.1992 «Звезда» Пермь 2:2 «Зенит» Ижевск Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
23.07.1992 «КамАЗ» Набережные Челны 5:2 «Газовик» Ижевск Набережные Челны, Стадион «КамАЗ»
23.07.1992 «Лада» Тольятти 5:1 «Динамо» Киров Тольятти, Стадион «Торпедо»
23.07.1992 «Спартак» Горно-Алтайск 0:0 «Звезда-Юнис-Сиб» Иркутск Горно-Алтайск, Стадион «Спартак»
23.07.1992 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 2:1 «Динамо-Газовик» Тюмень Нижний Тагил, Стадион «Уралец»
23.07.1992 «Аган» Радужный +:- «Амур» Благовещенск Радужный
23.07.1992 «Металлург» Алдан +:- «Сахалин» Холмск Алдан
1/32 финала
23.07.1992 «Арсенал» Тула 2:0 «Пеле» Москва Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
23.07.1992 «Балтика» Калининград 0:1 «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
23.07.1992 «Динамо» Вологда 1:2 «Текстильщик» Иваново Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
23.07.1992 «Дружба» Майкоп 1:0 «Жемчужина-Амерус Энтерпрайзис» Сочи Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
23.07.1992 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный 1:0 «Спартак» Анапа Прохладный, Центральный стадион
23.07.1992 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды 2:4 «Терек» Грозный Минеральные Воды, Стадион «Локомотив»
23.07.1992 «Металлург» Липецк 2:3 «Торпедо» Волжский Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
23.07.1992 «Светотехника» Саранск 2:1 «Хитрые Лисы» Орехово-Зуево Саранск, Стадион «Светотехника»
25.07.1992 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 3:0 «Торпедо» Владимир Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Луч»
25.07.1992 «Кубань» Краснодар 2:3 «Торпедо» Таганрог Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
22.08.1992 «Крылья Советов» Самара 0:3 «Спартак-Д» Москва Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
27.08.1992 «Звезда-Юнис-Сиб» Иркутск 0:0 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Иркутск, Стадион «Труд»
27.08.1992 «КамАЗ» Набережные Челны 7:1 «Звезда» Пермь Набережные Челны, Стадион «КамАЗ»
27.08.1992 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск 3:0 «Лада» Тольятти Нижнекамск, Стадион «Нефтехимик»
23.07.1992 «Волгарь» Астрахань +:- «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный Астрахань
27.08.1992 «Металлург» Алдан +:- «Аган» Радужный Алдан
1/16 финала
07.10.1992 «Арсенал» Тула 0:1 «Торпедо» Москва Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
07.10.1992 «Динамо» Москва 3:0 «КамАЗ» Набережные Челны Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
07.10.1992 «Динамо» Ставрополь 1:0 «Волгарь» Астрахань Ставрополь, Стадион «Динамо»
07.10.1992 «Дружба» Майкоп 0:0 «Спартак» Владикавказ Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
07.10.1992 «Локомотив-Эрэтиспорт» Нижний Новгород 2:0 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск Нижний Новгород, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
07.10.1992 «Океан» Находка 1:0 «Металлург» Алдан Находка, Стадион «Водник»
07.10.1992 «Светотехника» Саранск 2:1 «Асмарал» Москва Саранск, Стадион «Светотехника»
07.10.1992 «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург 1:2 ЦСКА Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
07.10.1992 «Спартак-Д» Москва 0:1 «Локомотив» Москва Балашиха, Стадион «Криогенмаш»
07.10.1992 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:2 «Шинник» Ярославль Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
07.10.1992 «Торпедо» Волжский 2:0 «Ротор» Волгоград Волжский, Центральный стадион им. Ф.Г. Логинова
07.10.1992 «Торпедо» Таганрог 0:1 «Текстильщик» Камышин Таганрог, Стадион «Торпедо»
07.10.1992 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 2:3 «Уралмаш» Екатеринбург Нижний Тагил, Стадион «Юность»
07.10.1992 «Факел-Профус» Воронеж 4:1 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Воронеж, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
07.10.1992 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону +:- «Кавказкабель» Прохладный Ростов-на-Дону
07.10.1992 «Терек» Грозный +:- «Спартак» Москва Грозный
1/8 финала
14.11.1992 «Дружба» Майкоп 4:0 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
14.11.1992 «Локомотив» Москва 1:2 «Торпедо» Волжский Москва, ЛФК ЦСКА
14.11.1992 «Локомотив-Эрэтиспорт» Нижний Новгород 0:1 «Динамо» Москва Нижний Новгород, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
14.11.1992 «Светотехника» Саранск 4:2 «Факел» Воронеж Саранск, Стадион «Светотехника»
14.11.1992 «Текстильщик» Камышин 1:3 «Торпедо» Москва Камышин, Стадион «Текстильщик»
14.11.1992 «Терек» Грозный 0:1 «Динамо» Ставрополь Пятигорск, Стадион «Труд»
14.11.1992 «Уралмаш» Екатеринбург 8:0 «Океан» Находка Екатеринбург, Центральный стадион
14.11.1992 ЦСКА Москва 5:1 «Шинник» Ярославль Москва, ЛФК ЦСКА
1/4 финала
19.02.1993 ЦСКА Москва 3:0 «Светотехника» Саранск Москва, ЛФК ЦСКА
16.03.1993 «Динамо» Москва 3:0 «Уралмаш» Екатеринбург Москва, ЛФК ЦСКА
16.03.1993 «Динамо» Ставрополь 0:3 «Дружба» Майкоп Невинномысск, Стадион «Химик»
16.03.1993 «Торпедо» Москва 0:0 «Торпедо» Волжский Москва, Стадион «Торпедо»
1/2 финала
27.05.1993 «Торпедо» Москва 1:0 «Дружба» Майкоп Москва, Стадион «Торпедо»
27.05.1993 ЦСКА Москва 1:0 «Динамо» Москва Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»
Финал
13.06.1993 «Торпедо» Москва 1:1 ЦСКА Москва Москва, Стадион «Торпедо»