Войти
Дата Место проведения
1/256 финала
21.04.1996 «Астратекс» Астрахань 1:0 «Волгарь-Газпром» Астрахань Астрахань, Стадион «Астратекс»
21.04.1996 «Метизник» Магнитогорск 1:1 «УралАЗ» Миасс Магнитогорск, Стадион «Метизник»
21.04.1996 «Салют» Саратов 0:0 «Заводчанин» Саратов Саратов, Стадион «Кировец»
21.04.1996 «Турбостроитель» Калуга 0:0 «Спартак» Рязань Калуга, Стадион сквера им. Волкова
22.04.1996 «Торгмаш» Люберцы 1:1 «Титан» Реутов Люберцы, Стадион «Торгмаш»
22.04.1996 «Торпедо» Рубцовск 1:1 «Динамо» Барнаул Рубцовск, Стадион «Торпедо»
17.04.1996 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани 2:1 «Кубань» Славянск-на-Кубани Славянск-на-Кубани, Городской стадион им. Максима Горького
21.04.1996 АПК Морозовск 0:1 «Торпедо» Таганрог Морозовск, Стадион АПК
21.04.1996 «Бештау» Лермонтов 0:6 «Автозапчасть» Баксан Лермонтов, Стадион «Бештау»
21.04.1996 «Венец» Гулькевичи 0:1 «Колос» Краснодар Майкопское, Стадион «Энергетик»
21.04.1996 «Волга» Балаково 1:5 «Светотехника» Саранск Балаково, Стадион «Труд»
21.04.1996 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 0:2 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
21.04.1996 «Газовик» Оренбург 0:1 «Носта» Новотроицк Донгуз, Стадион «Стрела»
21.04.1996 «Горняк» Качканар -:+ «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Качканар
21.04.1996 «Горняк» Кушва 0:2 «Энергия» Чайковский Кушва, Стадион «Металлург»
21.04.1996 «Орехово» Орехово-Зуево 1:0 «Индустрия» Боровск Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Торпедо»
21.04.1996 «Дербент» Дербент 1:2 «Анжи» Махачкала Дербент, Стадион «Виноградарь»
21.04.1996 «Динамо» Вологда 1:3 «Текстильщик» Иваново Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
21.04.1996 «Динамо» Михайловка 3:1 «Спартак» Тамбов Михайловка, Городской стадион
21.04.1996 «Динамо» Пермь 0:6 «Амкар» Пермь Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
21.04.1996 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург +:- «Смена» Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
21.04.1996 «Динамо-Имамат» Махачкала 1:0 «Ангушт» Назрань Махачкала, Стадион «Динамо»
21.04.1996 «Дружба» Йошкар-Ола 0:2 «Рубин» Казань Йошкар-Ола, Стадион «Дружба»
21.04.1996 «Иристон» Владикавказ 4:0 «Автодор-БМК» Владикавказ Владикавказ, Стадион «Динамо»
21.04.1996 «Источник» Ростов-на-Дону 2:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион СКА СКВО
21.04.1996 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный 3:0 «Моздок» Моздок Моздок, Стадион «Иристон»
21.04.1996 «Кристалл» Дятьково 1:4 «Динамо» Брянск Старь, Стадион «Труд»
21.04.1996 «Лада» Димитровград 4:1 «Волга» Ульяновск Димитровград, Стадион «Торпедо»
21.04.1996 «Локомотив» Елец 1:3 «Локомотив» Лиски Елец, Стадион «Труд»
21.04.1996 «Луч» Тула 1:0 «Дон» Новомосковск Тула, Стадион «Торпедо»
21.04.1996 «Машиностроитель» Псков 1:0 ЦСК ВВС «Кристалл» Смоленск Псков, Стадион «Электрон»
21.04.1996 «Машиностроитель» Сергиев Посад 1:0 «Космос» Долгопрудный Сергиев Посад, Стадион «Луч»
21.04.1996 «Металлург» Выкса 1:0 «Торпедо» Павлово Выкса, Стадион «Металлург»
21.04.1996 «Нефтяник» Похвистнево 0:2 «Зенит» Пенза Самара, Стадион «Динамо»
21.04.1996 «Олимп» Кисловодск 2:0 «Энергия» Пятигорск Кисловодск, Городской стадион
21.04.1996 «Планета» Бугульма 2:0 «Зенит» Ижевск Бугульма, Стадион «Энергетик»
21.04.1996 «Прогресс» Зеленодольск 5:2 «Кристалл» Сергач Зеленодольск, //notitle//
21.04.1996 «Салют-ЮКОС» Белгород 3:0 «Металлург» Липецк Белгород, Стадион «Салют-ЮКОС»
21.04.1996 «Содовик» Стерлитамак 2:1 «Металлург» Магнитогорск Стерлитамак, Стадион «Авангард»
21.04.1996 «Спартак» Кострома +:- «Вымпел» Рыбинск Кострома
21.04.1996 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:0 «Арсенал» Тула Щёлково, Стадион «Текстильщик»
21.04.1996 «Спартак-Братский» Южный 2:1 «Волгодонск» Волгодонск Южный, Стадион «Спартак»
21.04.1996 «Трубник» Каменск-Уральский 1:2 «Сибирь» Курган Каменск-Уральский, Стадион «Космос»
21.04.1996 «Фабус» Бронницы 0:2 «МЧС-Селятино» Селятино Москва, Стадион «Искра» (поле № 1)
21.04.1996 «Гатчина» Гатчина +:- «Металлург» Пикалёво Гатчина
21.04.1996 «Орёл» Орёл 3:1 «Авангард» Курск Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
21.04.1996 «Химик» Дзержинск 2:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
21.04.1996 «Шахтёр» Шахты 2:1 «Металлург» Красный Сулин Шахты, Стадион «Артёмовец»
22.04.1996 «Динамо» Омск 3:0 «Самотлор-XXI» Нижневартовск Омск, Стадион «Сибзаводовец»
22.04.1996 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 6:0 «ТРАСКО» Москва Ногинск, Стадион «Знамя»
22.04.1996 «Булат» Череповец 0:1 «Локомотив-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург Череповец, Стадион «Строитель»
22.04.1996 «Виктория» Назарово 5:2 «Металлург» Красноярск Назарово, Стадион «Шахтёр»
22.04.1996 «Иртыш» Тобольск +:- «Звезда» Пермь Тобольск
22.04.1996 «Монолит» Москва 2:1 «Мосэнерго» Москва Москва, Стадион «Искра» (поле № 1)
22.04.1996 «Мотор» Прокопьевск 0:3 «Металлург-ЗАПСИБ» Новокузнецк Прокопьевск, Стадион «Шахтёр»
22.04.1996 «Ока» Коломна 1:3 «Авангард-Кортэк» Коломна Коломна, Стадион «Труд»
22.04.1996 «Томь» Томск 4:0 «Иртыш» Омск Томск, Стадион «Труд»
22.04.1996 «Торпедо» Армавир 2:1 «Кубань» Краснодар Армавир, Стадион ГорОНО
22.04.1996 «Междуреченск» Междуреченск 0:1 «Кузбасс» Кемерово Междуреченск, Центральный стадион
22.04.1996 «Чертаново» Москва 1:2 «Красногвардеец» Москва Москва, Стадион «Красногвардеец»
1/128 финала
01.05.1996 «Красногвардеец» Москва 0:0 «Монолит» Москва Москва, Стадион «Борисовские пруды»
02.05.1996 «Амкар» Пермь 1:1 «Иртыш» Тобольск Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
02.05.1996 «Заводчанин» Саратов 0:1 «Динамо» Михайловка Саратов, Стадион «Торпедо»
02.05.1996 «Зенит» Пенза 1:0 «Планета» Бугульма Пенза, Стадион ЗИФ
02.05.1996 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 2:1 «Спартак» Кострома Ярославль, Стадион «Красный Перекоп»
02.05.1996 «Селенга» Улан-Удэ 1:1 «Локомотив» Чита Улан-Удэ, Стадион им. 25-летия Бурятской АССР
02.05.1996 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 2:2 «Энергия» Чайковский Нижний Тагил, Стадион «Юность»
02.05.1996 «Химик» Дзержинск 2:2 «Металлург» Выкса Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
02.05.1996 «Динамо» Омск 0:1 «Томь» Томск Омск, Стадион «Сибзаводовец»
02.05.1996 «Авангард-Кортэк» Коломна 2:0 «Орехово» Орехово-Зуево Коломна, Стадион «Авангард»
02.05.1996 «Автозапчасть» Баксан 3:0 «Иристон» Владикавказ Баксан, Стадион «Юность»
02.05.1996 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 2:0 «Машиностроитель» Сергиев Посад Ногинск, Стадион «Знамя»
02.05.1996 «Ангара» Ангарск 0:1 «Звезда» Иркутск Ангарск, Стадион «Ангара»
02.05.1996 «Анжи» Махачкала 2:0 «Динамо-Имамат» Махачкала Каспийск, Стадион «Труд»
02.05.1996 «Динамо» Брянск 1:0 «Машиностроитель» Псков Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
02.05.1996 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 0:2 «Гатчина» Гатчина Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Кировец»
02.05.1996 «Источник» Ростов-на-Дону 4:0 «Шахтёр» Шахты Новочеркасск, Стадион «Энергия» (НЭВЗ)
02.05.1996 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный 5:0 «Астратекс» Астрахань Прохладный, Центральный стадион
02.05.1996 «Колос» Краснодар 5:1 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани Ахтырский, Стадион «Нефтяник»
02.05.1996 «Кузбасс» Кемерово 3:1 «Виктория» Назарово Кемерово, Стадион «Химик»
02.05.1996 «Лада» Димитровград 2:1 «Светотехника» Саранск Димитровград, Стадион «Торпедо»
02.05.1996 «Локомотив» Лиски 3:0 «Спартак» Рязань Лиски, Стадион «Локомотив»
02.05.1996 «Локомотив-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург 2:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
02.05.1996 «Металлург-ЗАПСИБ» Новокузнецк 2:3 «Торпедо» Рубцовск Новокузнецк, Стадион «Алюминщик»
02.05.1996 «МЧС-Селятино» Селятино 2:1 «Титан» Реутов Селятино, Стадион «Строитель»
02.05.1996 «Носта» Новотроицк 2:0 «Содовик» Стерлитамак Новотроицк, Стадион «Юность»
02.05.1996 «Океан» Находка +:- «Сахалин» Холмск Находка
02.05.1996 «Олимп» Кисловодск 4:0 «Спартак-Братский» Южный Кисловодск, Городской стадион
02.05.1996 «Рубин» Казань 1:0 «Прогресс» Зеленодольск Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
02.05.1996 «Сибирь» Курган 1:2 «УралАЗ» Миасс Кетово, Стадион «Кетобанк»
02.05.1996 СКА Хабаровск +:- «Динамо» Якутск Хабаровск
02.05.1996 «Спартак» Щёлково 4:3 «Луч» Тула Щёлково, Стадион «Текстильщик»
02.05.1996 «Торпедо» Таганрог 1:0 «Торпедо» Армавир Таганрог, Стадион «Торпедо»
02.05.1996 «Орёл» Орёл 1:0 «Салют-ЮКОС» Белгород Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
1/64 финала
31.05.1996 «Автозапчасть» Баксан 0:0 «Олимп» Кисловодск Баксан, Стадион «Юность»
30.05.1996 «Динамо» Брянск 1:0 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
30.05.1996 «Кузбасс» Кемерово 1:0 «Торпедо» Рубцовск Кемерово, Стадион «Химик»
30.05.1996 «Носта» Новотроицк 2:0 «Зенит» Пенза Новотроицк, Стадион «Юность»
30.05.1996 «Томь» Томск 4:0 «Амкар» Пермь Томск, Стадион «Труд»
31.05.1996 «Колос» Краснодар 3:0 «Торпедо» Таганрог Славянск-на-Кубани, Городской стадион им. Максима Горького
01.06.1996 «Авангард-Кортэк» Коломна 0:2 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Коломна, Стадион «Авангард»
01.06.1996 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный 0:2 «Анжи» Махачкала Прохладный, Центральный стадион
01.06.1996 «Красногвардеец» Москва 0:5 «МЧС-Селятино» Селятино Москва, Стадион «Красногвардеец»
01.06.1996 «Лада» Димитровград 3:0 «Динамо» Михайловка Димитровград, Стадион «Торпедо»
01.06.1996 «Локомотив» Лиски 3:1 «Спартак» Щёлково Лиски, Стадион «Локомотив»
01.06.1996 «Локомотив» Чита 3:1 «Звезда» Иркутск Чита, Стадион ЗабВО
01.06.1996 «Локомотив-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Гатчина» Гатчина Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
01.06.1996 «Рубин» Казань 5:1 «Химик» Дзержинск Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
01.06.1996 СКА Хабаровск 2:1 «Океан» Находка Хабаровск, Стадион СКА ДВО им. В. И. Ленина
01.06.1996 «УралАЗ» Миасс 3:1 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Миасс, Стадион «Заря»
01.06.1996 «Орёл» Орёл 2:1 «Источник» Ростов-на-Дону Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
1/32 финала
30.06.1996 «Лада» Димитровград 2:0 «Торпедо» Волжский Димитровград, Стадион «Торпедо»
30.06.1996 «Локомотив» Чита 1:1 СКА Хабаровск Чита, Стадион ЗабВО
30.06.1996 «МЧС-Селятино» Селятино 1:1 «Сатурн» Раменское Селятино, Стадион «Строитель»
29.06.1996 «Локомотив» Лиски 1:3 «Факел» Воронеж Лиски, Стадион «Локомотив»
30.06.1996 «Автозапчасть» Баксан 3:1 «Динамо» Ставрополь Баксан, Стадион «Юность»
30.06.1996 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 2:1 «Торпедо» Арзамас Ногинск, Стадион «Автомобилист»
30.06.1996 «Анжи» Махачкала 8:0 «Спартак» Нальчик Каспийск, Стадион «Труд»
30.06.1996 «Динамо» Брянск 2:3 «Шинник» Ярославль Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
30.06.1996 «Колос» Краснодар 1:2 «Дружба» Майкоп Славянск-на-Кубани, Городской стадион им. Максима Горького
30.06.1996 «Кузбасс» Кемерово 0:1 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий Кемерово, Стадион «Химик»
30.06.1996 «Локомотив-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
30.06.1996 «Носта» Новотроицк 2:1 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск Новотроицк, Стадион «Металлург»
30.06.1996 «Рубин» Казань 0:2 «Лада» Тольятти Казань, Центральный стадион
30.06.1996 «Томь» Томск 7:0 «Чкаловец» Новосибирск Томск, Стадион «Труд»
30.06.1996 «УралАЗ» Миасс 2:0 «Газовик-Газпром» Ижевск Миасс, Стадион «Труд»
30.06.1996 «Орёл» Орёл 2:1 «Сокол-ПЖД» Саратов Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
1/16 финала
03.08.1996 «Дружба» Майкоп 1:2 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
14.08.1996 «Анжи» Махачкала 0:2 «Спартак-Алания» Владикавказ Махачкала, Стадион «Динамо»
14.08.1996 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий 5:1 «КамАЗ-Чаллы» Набережные Челны Ленинск-Кузнецкий, Стадион «Шахтёр»
14.08.1996 «Локомотив» Чита +:- «Уралмаш» Екатеринбург Чита
14.08.1996 «Томь» Томск 0:2 «Крылья Советов» Самара Томск, Стадион «Труд»
14.08.1996 «УралАЗ» Миасс 2:0 «Балтика» Калининград Миасс, Стадион «УралАЗ»
14.08.1996 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 5:0 «Энергия-Текстильщик» Камышин Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
14.08.1996 «Орёл» Орёл 1:0 «Жемчужина» Сочи Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
20.08.1996 «Носта» Новотроицк 1:2 «Локомотив» Москва Новотроицк, Стадион «Металлург»
21.08.1996 «Автозапчасть» Баксан 2:1 «Черноморец» Новороссийск Баксан, Городской стадион
24.09.1996 «Лада» Тольятти 1:0 «Локомотив» Нижний Новгород Тольятти, Стадион «Торпедо»
15.10.1996 «Лада» Димитровград 2:3 «Ротор» Волгоград Димитровград, Стадион «Торпедо»
15.10.1996 «Факел» Воронеж 0:1 «Торпедо-Лужники» Москва Воронеж, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
06.11.1996 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:3 «Динамо» Москва Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
08.04.1997 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 0:1 «Спартак» Москва Ногинск, Стадион «Автомобилист»
08.04.1997 «Сатурн» Раменское 0:2 ЦСКА Москва Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
1/8 финала
16.04.1997 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Локомотив» Чита Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
16.04.1997 ЦСКА Москва 0:0 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
15.04.1997 «Динамо» Москва 1:0 «Орёл» Орёл Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
15.04.1997 «Локомотив» Москва 5:0 «УралАЗ» Миасс Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
15.04.1997 «Ротор» Волгоград 4:0 «Автозапчасть» Баксан Волгоград, Центральный стадион
15.04.1997 «Спартак» Москва 4:1 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Москва, Стадион «Торпедо»
16.04.1997 «Крылья Советов» Самара 1:0 «Алания» Владикавказ Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
16.04.1997 «Торпедо-Лужники» Москва 6:1 «Лада-Тольятти-ВАЗ» Тольятти Москва, Стадион «Торпедо»
1/4 финала
06.05.1997 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий 0:2 «Динамо» Москва Ленинск-Кузнецкий, Стадион «Шахтёр»
07.05.1997 «Спартак» Москва 0:1 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Стадион «Торпедо»
20.05.1997 «Крылья Советов» Самара 1:0 «Ротор» Волгоград Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
21.05.1997 «Торпедо-Лужники» Москва 1:2 «Локомотив» Москва Москва, Стадион «Торпедо»
1/2 финала
27.05.1997 «Динамо» Москва 1:0 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Стадион «Торпедо»
28.05.1997 «Локомотив» Москва 1:0 «Крылья Советов» Самара Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
Финал
11.06.1997 «Локомотив» Москва 2:0 «Динамо» Москва Москва, Стадион «Торпедо»