Войти
Дата Место проведения
1/256 финала
23.03.2002 «Венец» Гулькевичи 0:2 «Нарт» Черкесск Кропоткин, Стадион «Локомотив»
23.03.2002 «Немком» Краснодар 3:0 «Шахтёр» Шахты Краснодар, Стадион «Юность»
16.04.2002 «Балаково» Балаково 1:1 «Зенит» Пенза Балаково, Стадион «Труд»
16.04.2002 «Хопёр» Балашов 1:0 «Искра» Энгельс Балашов, Стадион «Олимп»
18.04.2002 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 2:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Ногинск, Стадион «Автомобилист»
18.04.2002 «Динамо» Брянск 0:0 «Орёл» Орёл Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
18.04.2002 «Дон» Новомосковск 0:2 «Рязань-Агрокомплект» Рязань Косая Гора, Стадион «Металлург»
18.04.2002 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 1:1 «Динамо» Вологда Ростов, Стадион «Спартак»
23.03.2002 «Автодор» Владикавказ 6:0 «Моздок» Моздок Октябрьское, Стадион «СОК» им. Е. Тедеева
23.03.2002 «Ангушт» Назрань 0:1 «Терек» Грозный Лермонтов, Стадион «Бештау»
23.03.2002 «Дружба» Майкоп 4:1 «Жемчужина» Сочи Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
23.03.2002 «Жемчужина» Будённовск 1:3 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный Будённовск, Стадион «Юность»
23.03.2002 «Славянск» Славянск-на-Кубани 0:1 «Краснодар-2000» Краснодар Бараниковский, Стадион «Колос»
23.03.2002 «Спартак» Анапа 0:1 «Витязь» Крымск Витязево, Стадион «Понтос»
23.03.2002 «Спартак-Кавказтрансгаз» Изобильный 1:2 «Динамо» Ставрополь Изобильный, Стадион «Сигнал»
23.03.2002 «Судостроитель» Астрахань 0:0 «Динамо» Махачкала Астрахань, Стадион «Судостроитель»
16.04.2002 «Биохимик-Мордовия» Саранск 0:1 «Металлург» Выкса Инсар, Стадион «Старт»
16.04.2002 «Лада-Энергия» Димитровград 0:1 «Волга» Ульяновск Димитровград, Стадион «Торпедо»
16.04.2002 «Сибур-Химик» Дзержинск +:- «Локомотив-НН» Нижний Новгород Дзержинск
16.04.2002 «Спартак» Йошкар-Ола 0:0 «Диана» Волжск Йошкар-Ола, Стадион «Дружба»
16.04.2002 «Торпедо» Волжский 0:5 «Олимпия» Волгоград Волжский, Стадион «Кристалл»
16.04.2002 «Электроника» Нижний Новгород 1:0 «Торпедо» Павлово Нижний Новгород, Стадион «Полёт»
18.04.2002 «Авангард» Курск 1:2 «Салют-Энергия» Белгород Железногорск, Стадион «Горняк»
18.04.2002 «Арсенал» Тула 3:0 «Спартак» Щёлково Тула, Центральный стадион ФК «Арсенал»
18.04.2002 «Балтика» Калининград 1:0 «Мосэнерго» Москва Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
18.04.2002 БСК Спирово 1:0 «Уралан ПЛЮС» Москва Спирово, Стадион «БСК»
18.04.2002 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 1:2 «Псков-2000» Псков Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Авангард»
18.04.2002 «Краснознаменск» Краснознаменск 1:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
18.04.2002 «Локомотив» Калуга 1:0 «Арсенал-2» Тула Калуга, Центральный стадион
18.04.2002 «Металлург» Липецк 3:1 «Елец» Елец Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
18.04.2002 «Мострансгаз» Газопровод 1:2 «Витязь» Подольск Москва, Стадион «Труд»
18.04.2002 «Рыбинск» Рыбинск 0:2 «Северсталь» Череповец Рыбинск, Стадион «Сатурн»
18.04.2002 «Светогорец» Светогорск 4:0 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Коломяги-спорт»
18.04.2002 «Спартак» Кострома 2:1 «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя Караваево, СК «Урожай»
18.04.2002 «Спартак» Луховицы 3:1 «Коломна» Коломна Луховицы, Стадион «Спартак»
18.04.2002 «Спартак» Тамбов 2:1 «Локомотив» Лиски Тамбов, Центральный стадион «Спартак»
18.04.2002 «Титан» Реутов 1:0 «Космос» Электросталь Железнодорожный, Стадион «Керамик»
18.04.2002 «Фабус» Бронницы 3:2 «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево Бронницы, Стадион «Юность»
24.04.2002 «Газовик» Оренбург 1:0 «Носта» Новотроицк Оренбург, Стадион «Динамо»
24.04.2002 «Динамо» Пермь 3:0 «Динамо-Машиностроитель» Киров Пермь, Стадион «Динамо»
24.04.2002 «Зенит» Челябинск 1:0 «Строитель» Уфа Коркино, Стадион «Горняк»
24.04.2002 «КамАЗ» Набережные Челны 1:0 «Алнас» Альметьевск Набережные Челны, Стадион «КамАЗ»
24.04.2002 «ЛУКойл» Челябинск 1:0 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Челябинск, Центральный стадион
24.04.2002 «Содовик» Стерлитамак 2:0 «Металлург-Метизник» Магнитогорск Стерлитамак, Стадион «Содовик»
24.04.2002 «Уралмаш» Екатеринбург +:- «Березники» Березники Екатеринбург
24.04.2002 «Энергия» Чайковский 1:0 «Динамо» Ижевск Чайковский, Стадион «Энергия»
27.04.2002 «Иртыш» Омск 1:2 «Тюмень» Тюмень Омск, Манеж «Красная Звезда»
27.04.2002 «Металлург-ЗАПСИБ» Новокузнецк 3:1 «Шахтёр» Прокопьевск Новокузнецк, Стадион «Металлург»
27.04.2002 «Океан» Находка 0:0 «Луч» Владивосток Находка, Стадион «Водник»
27.04.2002 «Селенга» Улан-Удэ 1:2 «Звезда» Иркутск Улан-Удэ, Стадион «Забайкалец»
27.04.2002 «Торпедо-Алттрак» Рубцовск 1:1 «Динамо» Барнаул Рубцовск, Стадион «Торпедо»
27.04.2002 «Чкаловец-1936» Новосибирск 1:0 «Кузбасс-Динамо» Кемерово Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
30.04.2002 «Амур» Благовещенск 1:1 «Смена» Комсомольск-на-Амуре Благовещенск, Стадион «Амур»
30.04.2002 «Чкаловец-Олимпик» Новосибирск 2:1 «Сибиряк» Братск Новосибирск, Стадион «Сибсельмаш»
1/128 финала
29.04.2002 «Металлург» Выкса 0:0 «Светотехника» Саранск Выкса, Стадион «Металлург»
29.04.2002 «Электроника» Нижний Новгород 1:1 «Сибур-Химик» Дзержинск Нижний Новгород, Стадион «Полёт»
30.04.2002 БСК Спирово 0:0 «Балтика» Калининград Спирово, Стадион «БСК»
30.04.2002 «Спартак» Кострома 1:1 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Караваево, СК «Урожай»
07.05.2002 «Газовик» Оренбург 1:1 «Содовик» Стерлитамак Оренбург, Стадион «Динамо»
05.04.2002 «Витязь» Крымск 0:1 «Дружба» Майкоп Крымск, Стадион «Витязь»
05.04.2002 «Динамо» Ставрополь 0:0 «Динамо» Махачкала Ставрополь, Стадион «Динамо»
05.04.2002 «Нарт» Черкесск 0:2 «Автодор» Владикавказ Черкесск, Стадион «Нарт»
05.04.2002 «Терек» Грозный 0:0 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный Лермонтов, Стадион «Бештау»
05.04.2002 «Краснодар-2000» Краснодар 1:0 «Немком» Краснодар Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
09.04.2002 «Волга» Ульяновск 2:1 «Зенит» Пенза Ульяновск, Стадион «Труд»
29.04.2002 «Диана» Волжск 0:1 «Энергетик» Урень Волжск, Городской стадион
29.04.2002 «Олимпия» Волгоград 3:1 «Хопёр» Балашов Волгоград, Стадион «Олимпия»
30.04.2002 «Витязь» Подольск 3:2 «Титан» Реутов Климовск, Стадион «Весна»
30.04.2002 «Краснознаменск» Краснознаменск 3:0 «Арсенал» Тула Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова
30.04.2002 «Металлург» Липецк 2:1 «Спартак» Тамбов Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
30.04.2002 «Псков-2000» Псков 2:1 «Светогорец» Светогорск Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
30.04.2002 «Рязань-Агрокомплект» Рязань 1:0 «Локомотив» Калуга Рязань, Стадион «Агрокомплект»
30.04.2002 «Салют-Энергия» Белгород 1:0 «Орёл» Орёл Белгород, Стадион «Салют-Энергия»
30.04.2002 «Северсталь» Череповец 1:2 «Динамо» Вологда Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
30.04.2002 «Фабус» Бронницы 0:1 «Спартак» Луховицы Бронницы, Центральный стадион
07.05.2002 «Динамо» Пермь 2:5 «Уралмаш» Екатеринбург Пермь, Стадион «Динамо»
07.05.2002 «КамАЗ» Набережные Челны 1:0 «Энергия» Чайковский Набережные Челны, Стадион «КамАЗ»
07.05.2002 «ЛУКойл» Челябинск 2:0 «Зенит» Челябинск Челябинск, Спортивный комплекс «Метар»
08.05.2002 «Динамо» Барнаул 1:0 «Металлург-ЗАПСИБ» Новокузнецк Барнаул, Стадион «Динамо»
08.05.2002 «Звезда» Иркутск 1:0 «Чкаловец-Олимпик» Новосибирск Иркутск, Стадион «Зенит»
08.05.2002 «Смена» Комсомольск-на-Амуре 1:0 «Океан» Находка Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Стадион «Авангард»
08.05.2002 «Тюмень» Тюмень 0:1 «Чкаловец-1936» Новосибирск Тюмень, Стадион «Тюмень»
1/64 финала
19.05.2002 «Рязань-Агрокомплект» Рязань 2:1 «Спартак» Луховицы Рязань, Стадион «Агрокомплект»
19.05.2002 «Витязь» Подольск 2:2 «Краснознаменск» Краснознаменск Климовск, Стадион «Весна»
19.05.2002 «Динамо» Вологда 0:1 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
19.05.2002 «Псков-2000» Псков 2:1 «Балтика» Калининград Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
20.05.2002 «Газовик» Оренбург 1:2 «ЛУКойл» Челябинск Оренбург, Стадион «Динамо»
20.05.2002 «Салют-Энергия» Белгород 0:2 «Металлург» Липецк Белгород, Стадион «Салют-Энергия»
20.05.2002 «Уралмаш» Екатеринбург 1:0 «КамАЗ» Набережные Челны Екатеринбург, Центральный стадион
22.05.2002 «Динамо» Махачкала 3:1 «Олимпия» Волгоград Махачкала, Стадион «Динамо»
22.05.2002 «Дружба» Майкоп 1:2 «Краснодар-2000» Краснодар Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
22.05.2002 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный 1:2 «Автодор» Владикавказ Прохладный, Центральный стадион
22.05.2002 «Светотехника» Саранск 3:1 «Волга» Ульяновск Саранск, Стадион «Светотехника»
22.05.2002 «Энергетик» Урень 2:0 «Сибур-Химик» Дзержинск Урень, Стадион «Энергетик»
28.05.2002 «Смена» Комсомольск-на-Амуре 3:2 «Звезда» Иркутск Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Стадион «Авангард»
29.05.2002 «Динамо» Барнаул 1:2 «Чкаловец-1936» Новосибирск Барнаул, Стадион «Динамо»
1/32 финала
15.06.2002 «Автодор» Владикавказ 0:0 «Спартак» Нальчик Владикавказ, Стадион «Динамо»
15.06.2002 «ЛУКойл» Челябинск 2:2 «Уралмаш» Екатеринбург Челябинск, Центральный стадион
15.06.2002 «Светотехника» Саранск 3:3 «Энергетик» Урень Саранск, Стадион «Светотехника»
14.06.2002 «Рубин» Казань 3:1 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск Казань, Центральный стадион
15.06.2002 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 0:1 «Химки» Химки Ногинск, Стадион «Автомобилист»
15.06.2002 «Волгарь-Газпром» Астрахань 0:1 «Кубань» Краснодар Астрахань, Центральный стадион «Астрахань-Газпром»
15.06.2002 «Газовик-Газпром» Ижевск 2:6 «СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск Ижевск, Центральный республиканский стадион «Газовик-Газпром»
15.06.2002 «Динамо» Махачкала 1:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Махачкала, Стадион «Динамо»
15.06.2002 «Краснознаменск» Краснознаменск 1:5 «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова
15.06.2002 «Лада» Тольятти 2:1 «Факел-Воронеж» Воронеж Тольятти, Стадион «Торпедо»
15.06.2002 «Псков-2000» Псков 1:2 «Кристалл» Смоленск Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
15.06.2002 «Смена» Комсомольск-на-Амуре 0:2 «Амкар» Пермь Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Стадион «Авангард»
15.06.2002 «Томь» Томск 2:0 «Металлург» Красноярск Томск, Стадион «Труд»
15.06.2002 «Краснодар-2000» Краснодар 1:3 «Черноморец» Новороссийск Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
15.06.2002 «Чкаловец-1936» Новосибирск 2:0 «Локомотив» Чита Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
19.06.2002 «Металлург» Липецк 3:0 «Рязань-Агрокомплект» Рязань Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
1/16 финала
14.09.2002 «Томь» Томск 2:2 «Ротор» Волгоград Томск, Стадион «Труд»
29.06.2002 «Чкаловец-1936» Новосибирск 0:4 «Спартак» Москва Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
14.09.2002 «Амкар» Пермь 1:3 «Уралан» Элиста Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
14.09.2002 «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург 3:2 ПФК ЦСКА Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
14.09.2002 «Кристалл» Смоленск 2:3 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
14.09.2002 «Кубань» Краснодар 1:2 «Анжи» Махачкала Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
14.09.2002 «Лада» Тольятти 6:0 «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва Тольятти, Стадион «Торпедо»
14.09.2002 «Металлург» Липецк 2:1 «Шинник» Ярославль Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
14.09.2002 «Рубин» Казань 1:0 «Алания» Владикавказ Казань, Центральный стадион
14.09.2002 «СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск 0:1 «Сокол» Саратов Хабаровск, Стадион СКА ДВО им. В. И. Ленина
14.09.2002 «Спартак» Нальчик 2:0 «Динамо» Москва Нальчик, Стадион «Спартак»
14.09.2002 «Уралмаш» Екатеринбург 1:2 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Екатеринбург, Стадион «Уралмаш»
14.09.2002 «Химки» Химки 1:0 «Торпедо» Москва Химки, Стадион «Новатор»
14.09.2002 «Черноморец» Новороссийск 0:1 «Крылья Советов» Самара Новороссийск, Центральный стадион
14.09.2002 «Энергетик» Урень 0:2 «Сатурн-REN TV» Раменское Урень, Стадион «Энергетик»
29.11.2002 «Динамо» Махачкала 1:2 «Локомотив» Москва Махачкала, Стадион «Динамо»
1/8 финала
18.10.2002 «Спартак» Москва 4:0 «Уралан» Элиста Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
19.10.2002 «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург 2:3 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
19.10.2002 «Лада» Тольятти 3:2 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Тольятти, Стадион «Торпедо»
19.10.2002 «Металлург» Липецк 0:4 «Химки» Химки Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
19.10.2002 «Рубин» Казань 0:1 «Сатурн-REN TV» Раменское Казань, Центральный стадион
19.10.2002 «Спартак» Нальчик 0:1 «Крылья Советов» Самара Нальчик, Стадион «Спартак»
19.10.2002 «Томь» Томск 0:1 «Сокол» Саратов Томск, Стадион «Труд»
02.03.2003 «Анжи» Махачкала 1:0 «Локомотив» Москва Махачкала, Стадион «Динамо»
1/4 финала
19.03.2003 «Лада» Тольятти 0:0 «Сатурн-REN TV» Раменское Тольятти, Стадион «Торпедо»
19.03.2003 «Анжи» Махачкала 1:1 «Крылья Советов» Самара Махачкала, Стадион «Динамо»
19.03.2003 «Сокол» Саратов 2:3 «Спартак» Москва Саратов, Стадион «Локомотив»
19.03.2003 «Химки» Химки 0:1 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Химки, Стадион «Новатор»
1/2 финала
21.05.2003 «Анжи» Махачкала 0:1 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Махачкала, Стадион «Динамо»
21.05.2003 «Лада» Тольятти 2:3 «Спартак» Москва Тольятти, Стадион «Торпедо»
Финал
15.06.2003 «Спартак» Москва 1:0 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»