Войти
Дата Место проведения
1/512 финала
18.04.2008 «Сатурн-2» Московская обл. 1:1 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Жуковский, Стадион «Метеор»
20.04.2008 «Химик» Дзержинск 1:0 «Энергетик» Урень Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
21.04.2008 «Рубин-2» Казань 3:1 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
27.04.2008 «МВД России» Москва 2:0 «Авангард» Подольск Домодедово, Городской стадион «Авангард»
27.04.2008 «Псков-747» Псков 1:1 «Север» Мурманск Псков, Стадион СК «747»
27.04.2008 «Рыбинск» Рыбинск 0:4 «Динамо» Вологда Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
16.04.2008 «Волгарь-Газпром-2» Астрахань 1:0 «Дагдизель» Каспийск Астрахань, Центральный стадион
16.04.2008 «Жемчужина-Сочи» Сочи 0:1 «Краснодар» Краснодар Сочи, Центральный стадион им. Славы Метревели
18.04.2008 «Звезда» Серпухов 4:0 «Ника» Москва Серпухов, Стадион «Труд»
27.04.2008 «Волга» Тверь 2:0 «Дмитров» Дмитров Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
27.04.2008 «Истра» Истра 1:3 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Дмитров, Стадион «Локомотив»
1/256 финала
29.04.2008 «Елец» Елец 1:1 «Губкин» Губкин Елец, Стадион «Труд»
29.04.2008 «Луховицы» Луховицы 2:1 «Звезда» Серпухов Луховицы, Стадион «Спартак»
29.04.2008 «Рязань» Рязань 1:2 «Сатурн-2» Московская обл. Рязань, Стадион «Агрокомплект»
29.04.2008 «Спартак» Тамбов 1:2 «Металлург» Липецк Тамбов, Центральный стадион «Спартак»
29.04.2008 «ФЦШ-73» Воронеж 1:1 «Динамо-Воронеж» Воронеж Воронеж, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
03.05.2008 «Энергия» Волжский 2:3 «Олимпия» Волгоград Волжский, Центральный стадион им. Ф.Г. Логинова
04.05.2008 «Астрахань» Астрахань 1:1 «Волгарь-Газпром-2» Астрахань Астрахань, Стадион «Судостроитель»
04.05.2008 «Дружба» Майкоп 2:3 «Таганрог» Таганрог Майкоп, Адыгейский республиканский стадион
04.05.2008 «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск 0:0 «Океан» Находка Южно-Сахалинск, Стадион «Космос»
11.05.2008 «Алнас» Альметьевск 0:0 «Академия» Димитровград Альметьевск, Городской стадион
11.05.2008 «Волга» Нижний Новгород 3:1 «Рубин-2» Казань Нижний Новгород, Стадион «Полёт»
11.05.2008 «Динамо» Киров 2:0 «Химик» Дзержинск Киров, Стадион «Динамо»
11.05.2008 «СОЮЗ-Газпром» Ижевск 1:1 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск Ижевск, Центральный республиканский стадион «Зенит»
11.05.2008 «Тюмень» Тюмень 1:4 «Зенит» Челябинск Тюмень, Стадион «Строймаш»
18.05.2008 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 2:1 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
18.05.2008 «Динамо» Вологда 1:1 «Шексна» Череповец Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
18.05.2008 «Север» Мурманск 1:2 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
18.05.2008 «Спартак» Щёлково 3:1 «Реутов» Реутов Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
18.05.2008 «Торпедо» Владимир 3:1 «Торпедо-РГ» Москва Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
29.04.2008 «Авангард» Курск 1:0 «Русичи» Орёл Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
29.04.2008 «Зенит» Пенза 0:1 «Мордовия» Саранск Пенза, Стадион «Пенза»
29.04.2008 «Зодиак» Старый Оскол 0:2 «Локомотив» Лиски Старый Оскол, Стадион «ПромАгро»
03.05.2008 «Краснодар» Краснодар 2:0 «Сочи-04» Сочи Краснодар, Стадион «Труд»
04.05.2008 «Автодор» Владикавказ 1:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь Октябрьское, Стадион «СОК» им. Е. Тедеева
04.05.2008 «Батайск-2007» Батайск 2:0 «Ника» Красный Сулин Батайск, Стадион «Локомотив»
04.05.2008 «Краснодар-2000» Краснодар 1:0 «Спартак-УГП» Анапа Краснодар, Стадион «Труд»
04.05.2008 «Ротор» Волгоград 1:0 «Кавказтрансгаз-2005» Рыздвяный Волгоград, Центральный стадион
04.05.2008 «Сибирь-2» Новосибирск 1:0 «Кузбасс» Кемерово Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
11.05.2008 «Газовик» Оренбург 3:0 «Горняк» Учалы Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
11.05.2008 «Лада» Тольятти 2:0 «ЮНИТ» Самара Тольятти, Стадион «Торпедо»
11.05.2008 «Сокол-Саратов» Саратов 0:1 «Тольятти» Тольятти Саратов, Стадион «Локомотив»
18.05.2008 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 1:1 «Волга» Тверь Зеленоград, Стадион «Ангстрем»
18.05.2008 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск 0:3 «МВД России» Москва Наро-Фоминск, Стадион «Нара»
18.05.2008 «Спартак» Кострома 2:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Караваево, СК «Урожай»
1/128 финала
21.05.2008 «Губкин» Губкин 1:2 «Авангард» Курск Губкин, СК «Горняк»
22.05.2008 «Иртыш-1946» Омск 0:3 «Сибирь-2» Новосибирск Омск, Манеж «Красная Звезда»
23.05.2008 «Алнас» Альметьевск 2:1 «СОЮЗ-Газпром» Ижевск Альметьевск, Городской стадион
23.05.2008 «Волга» Нижний Новгород 3:1 «Динамо» Киров Нижний Новгород, Стадион «Полёт»
23.05.2008 «Тольятти» Тольятти 1:1 «Лада» Тольятти Димитровград, Стадион «Торпедо»
24.05.2008 «Краснодар» Краснодар 3:1 «Краснодар-2000» Краснодар Краснодар, Стадион «Труд»
24.05.2008 «Таганрог» Таганрог 4:2 «Батайск-2007» Батайск Таганрог, Стадион «Торпедо»
25.05.2008 «Ротор» Волгоград 3:2 «Автодор» Владикавказ Волгоград, Центральный стадион
27.05.2008 «Металлург» Красноярск 1:0 «Сибиряк» Братск Красноярск, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
27.05.2008 «Смена» Комсомольск-на-Амуре 4:1 «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Стадион «Авангард»
27.05.2008 «Чита» Чита 1:1 «Амур» Благовещенск Чита, Стадион «Локомотив»
29.05.2008 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 1:2 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
21.05.2008 «Динамо-Воронеж» Воронеж 1:0 «Локомотив» Лиски Воронеж, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
21.05.2008 «Мордовия» Саранск 0:3 «Металлург» Липецк Саранск, Стадион «Светотехника»
21.05.2008 «Сатурн-2» Московская обл. 0:3 «Луховицы» Луховицы Жуковский, Стадион «Метеор»
23.05.2008 «Зенит» Челябинск 0:1 «Газовик» Оренбург Челябинск, Центральный стадион
24.05.2008 «Олимпия» Волгоград 0:1 «Волгарь-Газпром-2» Астрахань Волгоград, Стадион «Олимпия»
29.05.2008 «МВД России» Москва 0:1 «Волга» Тверь Домодедово, Городской стадион «Авангард»
29.05.2008 «Спартак» Щёлково 0:2 «Торпедо» Владимир Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
29.05.2008 «Шексна» Череповец 0:3 «Спартак» Кострома Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
1/64 финала
07.06.2008 «Волгарь-Газпром-2» Астрахань 2:1 «Ротор» Волгоград Астрахань, Центральный стадион
07.06.2008 «Таганрог» Таганрог 4:1 «Краснодар» Краснодар Таганрог, Стадион «Торпедо»
08.06.2008 «Сибирь-2» Новосибирск 1:2 «Металлург» Красноярск Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
09.06.2008 «Волга» Тверь 2:1 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
13.06.2008 «Лада» Тольятти 1:5 «Волга» Нижний Новгород Тольятти, Стадион «Торпедо»
08.06.2008 «Амур» Благовещенск 0:1 «Смена» Комсомольск-на-Амуре Благовещенск, Стадион «Спартак»
09.06.2008 «Спартак» Кострома 0:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Караваево, СК «Урожай»
11.06.2008 «Динамо-Воронеж» Воронеж 0:2 «Авангард» Курск Воронеж, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
11.06.2008 «Металлург» Липецк 2:0 «Луховицы» Луховицы Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
13.06.2008 «Газовик» Оренбург 3:0 «Алнас» Альметьевск Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
1/32 финала
01.07.2008 «Витязь» Подольск 3:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Домодедово, Городской стадион «Авангард»
01.07.2008 «Волга» Нижний Новгород 0:0 «Носта» Новотроицк Нижний Новгород, Стадион «Полёт»
01.07.2008 «Волга» Тверь 1:3 «Балтика» Калининград Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
01.07.2008 «Волгарь-Газпром-2» Астрахань 2:3 «Алания» Владикавказ Астрахань, Центральный стадион
01.07.2008 «Металлург» Красноярск 2:3 «Смена» Комсомольск-на-Амуре Красноярск, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
01.07.2008 «КамАЗ» Набережные Челны 2:1 «Урал» Екатеринбург Набережные Челны, Стадион «КамАЗ»
01.07.2008 «Салют-Энергия» Белгород 3:0 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Белгород, Стадион «Салют-Энергия»
01.07.2008 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 4:1 «Динамо» Барнаул Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
01.07.2008 «Торпедо» Владимир 4:0 «Торпедо» Москва Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
01.07.2008 «Авангард» Курск 0:1 «Динамо» Брянск Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
01.07.2008 «Анжи» Махачкала 3:0 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск Махачкала, Стадион «Динамо»
01.07.2008 «Газовик» Оренбург 1:0 «Металлург-Кузбасс» Новокузнецк Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
01.07.2008 «Металлург» Липецк 3:0 «Волга» Ульяновск Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
01.07.2008 «СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск 4:0 «Звезда» Иркутск Хабаровск, Стадион СКА ДВО им. В. И. Ленина
01.07.2008 «Таганрог» Таганрог 0:3 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Таганрог, Стадион «Торпедо»
01.07.2008 «Черноморец» Новороссийск 0:1 «Кубань» Краснодар Новороссийск, Центральный стадион
1/16 финала
05.08.2008 «Смена» Комсомольск-на-Амуре 1:1 «Рубин» Казань Хабаровск, Стадион СКА ДВО им. В. И. Ленина
06.08.2008 «Алания» Владикавказ 1:3 «Москва» Москва Владикавказ, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
06.08.2008 «Анжи» Махачкала 2:3 «Терек» Грозный Махачкала, Стадион «Динамо»
06.08.2008 «Витязь» Подольск 2:1 «Спартак» Нальчик Домодедово, Городской стадион «Авангард»
06.08.2008 «Волга» Нижний Новгород 1:1 «Сатурн» Раменское Нижний Новгород, Стадион «Полёт»
06.08.2008 «Газовик» Оренбург 2:2 «Крылья Советов» Самара Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
06.08.2008 «Динамо» Брянск 1:2 «Спартак» Москва Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
06.08.2008 «КамАЗ» Набережные Челны 1:5 «Томь» Томск Набережные Челны, Стадион «КамАЗ»
06.08.2008 «Кубань» Краснодар 0:1 «Динамо» Москва Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
06.08.2008 «СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск 1:1 «Амкар» Пермь Хабаровск, Стадион СКА ДВО им. В. И. Ленина
06.08.2008 «Торпедо» Владимир 1:4 ЦСКА Москва Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
06.08.2008 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 3:2 «Химки» Химки Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион СКА СКВО
06.08.2008 «Балтика» Калининград 3:0 «Луч-Энергия» Владивосток Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
06.08.2008 «Металлург» Липецк 0:2 «Локомотив» Москва Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
06.08.2008 «Салют-Энергия» Белгород 0:1 «Шинник» Ярославль Белгород, Стадион «Салют-Энергия»
06.08.2008 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 1:0 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
1/8 финала
24.09.2008 «Рубин» Казань 0:0 «Амкар» Пермь Казань, Центральный стадион
24.09.2008 «Томь» Томск 2:2 «Волга» Нижний Новгород Томск, Стадион «Труд»
24.09.2008 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:2 «Спартак» Москва Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
23.09.2008 «Динамо» Москва 2:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
24.09.2008 «Крылья Советов» Самара 0:2 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
24.09.2008 «Локомотив» Москва 1:0 «Витязь» Подольск Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
24.09.2008 «Москва» Москва 3:0 «Терек» Грозный Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова
24.09.2008 ЦСКА Москва 1:0 «Балтика» Калининград Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»
1/4 финала
15.04.2009 «Рубин» Казань 2:0 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Казань, Центральный стадион
15.04.2009 «Спартак» Москва 0:3 «Динамо» Москва Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»
22.04.2009 «Локомотив» Москва 0:1 ЦСКА Москва Москва, МСА «Локомотив»
22.04.2009 «Москва» Москва 2:1 «Томь» Томск Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова
1/2 финала
13.05.2009 «Динамо» Москва 2:2 ЦСКА Москва Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
06.05.2009 «Москва» Москва 0:1 «Рубин» Казань Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова
Финал
31.05.2009 «Рубин» Казань 0:1 ЦСКА Москва Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»